REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

30'USM Alger - Mlila 1:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

00:45Atletico Parana - CDJU Gualeguaychu 0:0
01:00Crucero del Norte - Chaco For Ever 2:1
01:00San Lorenzo Alem - Sportivo Belgrano 1:1
01:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR 2:1
01:15Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Sportivo Estudiantes 1:1
01:15Gimnasia E.R. - Union Sunchales 1:0
01:30Deportivo Maipu - Huracan Las Heras 0:0
01:30Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa 2:1
02:00Antoniana - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0

ASIA: AFC Championship U16

09:30Malaysia U16 - Tajikistan U16 6:2
13:45Japan U16 - Thailand U16 5:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:30San Jose - Nacional Potosi 2:3
01:30J. Wilstermann - Aurora 3:0
01:30The Strongest - U. Sucre 2:1
20:00Guabira - Bolivar -:-
20:00Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Second stage

01:00Palmeiras U20 - Internacional U20 1:1
01:00Vitoria U20 - Corinthians U20 2:1
advertisement

CANADA: U Sports

00:00Trent - UOIT 0:1

CHINA: Jia League

12:30Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcend 1:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

01:30Cortulua - Real Cartagena 0:2
21:00Barranquilla - Tigres -:-
00:00Pereira - U. Magdalena -:-

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila

01:30Junior - Atl. Nacional 0:0

CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Etoile du Congo - Nico-Nicoye -:-
16:00Kondzo - V .Club Mokanda -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Santa Tecla - FAS 1:0
02:30Alianza FC - Aguila 3:1

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

30'Brighton U23 - Everton U23 0:0

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

30'Everton W - Manchester City W 0:1

ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women

30'Manchester Utd W - Sheffield Utd W 1:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

15:30Elva - Flora U21 2:1
17:00Keila JK - Levadia U21 1:5
17:00Nomme Kalju U21 - Santos Tartu 3:1
17:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco 1:1

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

17:30Manzini Sea Birds - Manzini Sundowns -:-
17:30Mbabane Swall. - Young Buffaloes -:-
19:30Malanti Chiefs - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
19:30Moneni Pirates - Green M. -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

78'Akhisar Belediye - Krasnodar 0:1
77'Besiktas - Sarpsborg 08 2:0
77'Dyn. Kyiv - FC Astana 2:1
77'Genk - Malmo FF 2:0
79'Lazio - Apollon 1:0
78'Marseille - Frankfurt 1:1
79'MOL Vidi - BATE 0:1
79'PAOK - Chelsea 0:1
79'Rapid Vienna - Sp. Moscow 2:0
80'Rennes - Jablonec 1:1
74'Sevilla - St. Liege 4:1
79'Villarreal - Rangers 2:2
20:00AEK Larnaca - Zurich -:-
20:00Arsenal - Vorskla -:-
20:00Celtic - Rosenborg -:-
20:00Din. Zagreb - Fenerbahce -:-
20:00Dudelange - AC Milan -:-
20:00FC Copenhagen - Zenit Petersburg -:-
20:00Ludogorets - Leverkusen -:-
20:00Olympiakos - Betis -:-
20:00RB Leipzig - Salzburg -:-
20:00Slavia Prague - Bordeaux -:-
20:00Sporting - Qarabag -:-
20:00Trnava - Anderlecht -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

10:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W - Hungary U17 W 0:1
14:30France U17 W - FYR Macedonia U17 W 7:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30Haka - KPV 1:2
16:30JJK Jyvaskyla - KTP 2:2

FRANCE: National

19:30Boulogne - Avranches -:-

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

12:30Gardabani - Shukura 0:3
12:30Liakhvi Tskhinvali - Meta 2:5
12:30WIT Georgia 2 - Gagra 1:2

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

22:00Marathon - UPNFM -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

19:00MTK Hungaria W - Ferencvaros W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2

07:45PSBS Biak Numfor - Persiwa 3:2
09:15Madura FC - Semeru Fc Lumajang 4:0
09:30PSS Sleman - Balikpapan 1:0
10:00Gresik - Kalteng Putra 2:1

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:30UWI - Harbour View -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Hussein - Al Sareeh 2:0
90+'Al Buqaa - That Ras 2:2

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Trakai - Palanga 3:0

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia -:-

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Esteli - Diriangen 1:0
02:00Real Madriz - UNAN-Managua 2:1

NIGERIA: NNL

16:00Bayelsa - Akwa Starlets -:-
16:00Super Stores - Osun -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Campeones Cup

01:15Toronto FC (Can) - Tigres (Mex) 1:3

PALESTINE: West Bank League

16:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Albirah 1:1

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Santa Gema - Alianza 2:0
03:00Miguelito - Plaza Amador 1:2

QATAR: Premier League

15:55Qatar SC - Al Khor 0:0
66'Al-Shahaniya - Al Arabi 0:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:00Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

16:30Al Shabab - Al-Fateh 1:1
16:45Al-Taawon - Al-Ittihad FC 5:3
45'Al-Hilal - Al Batin 2:0

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

17:00O. Ljubljana - Triglav 2:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:30Independiente (Arg) - River Plate (Arg) 0:0
01:45Boca Juniors (Arg) - Cruzeiro (Bra) 2:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

23:30Caracas (Ven) - Atletico-PR (Bra) 0:2
01:45Dep. Cali (Col) - LDU Quito (Ecu) 2:0pen
23:30Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

11:00Boeun Sangmu W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 0:4
11:00Gyeongju W - Gumi Sportstoto W 2:5
11:00Hwacheon W - Suwon FMC W 2:1
11:00Seoul W - Changnyeong W 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

17:30Loja - River Melilla -:-

SUDAN: Premier League - Championship Group

18:00Hay al-Arab - Al-Merreikh -:-
18:00Hilal El Obied - Al-Ahly Merowe -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

18:00IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborgs -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Barqi Tojik - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe 2:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

11:00Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar 2:2
13:00African Lyon - Singida United -:-
13:00Mbao - Simba -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Lviv U21 - Karpaty U21 0:2

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

17:00MFC Metalurh - Dnipro-1 0:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:25Emirates Club - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:2
14:30Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Sharjah 1:2
17:15Al-Jazira - Bani Yas 2:2

USA: MLS

03:30Portland Timbers - Columbus Crew 3:2
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United 3:4
04:00Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union 0:1

USA: USL

23:30Penn - Louisville City 0:3
00:00Charleston - Charlotte Independ. 1:1
01:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic 1:4
01:30Swope Park - San Antonio 2:0
03:00Orange County SC - Real Monarchs 5:2

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Estudiantes M. - Monagas 1:1
00:00Mineros - Zamora 2:2
00:00Puerto Cabello - Atl. Venezuela 0:2

WORLD: Friendly International

10:00Finland U18 - Belarus U18 -:-
19:00Northern Ireland U16 - Finland U16 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version