REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

90+'Teuta - Skenderbeu 1:4

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

19:30Comunicaciones - San Miguel -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

22:00Godoy Cruz - Rosario -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

90+'Dnepr Mogilev - BATE 0:2
62'Zhodino - FC Minsk 1:1

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:30St. Gilloise - Tubize -:-
advertisement

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura

00:30Sport Boys - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1:4

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Botafogo RJ - Corinthians -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

90+'Ludogorets - Etar 4:0

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30U. De Chile - Palestino 2:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:15Millonarios - Once Caldas 2:0
23:30Petrolera - Tigres 0:1
01:30Aguilas - Pasto 2:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

00:00Real Santander - Fortaleza 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

10:00Brno U21 - Slovacko U21 4:2
12:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Plzen U21 1:1
12:00Jihlava U21 - Ostrava U21 4:1
12:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Liberec U21 0:1
12:00Sparta Prague U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 1:2
13:00Jablonec U21 - Slavia Prague U21 4:2

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Randers - Aalborg -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Santa Tecla - Audaz 3:2
00:00Metapan - Alianza FC 1:2

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Tottenham U23 - Arsenal U23 3:2
19:00Leicester U23 - Swansea U23 -:-
19:00Manchester Utd U23 - Liverpool U23 -:-
19:00Reading U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
19:00Wolves U23 - Fulham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Crewe U23 - Nottingham U23 1:1
13:00Crystal Palace U23 - Coventry U23 3:4
14:00Huddersfield U23 - Leeds U23 3:2
19:00Bolton U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 -:-
19:00Burnley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 -:-
19:00Cardiff U23 - Watford U23 -:-
19:00Colchester U23 - Charlton U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

19:00Hull U23 - Exeter U23 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - First stage

13:00Austria U17 - Luxembourg U17 2:1
13:00San Marino U17 - Cyprus U17 0:5
13:00Sweden U17 - Poland U17 1:1
Half TimeLithuania U17 - Romania U17 1:2

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - First stage

15:00Cyprus U19 W - Northern Ireland U19 W 1:2
15:00Portugal U19 W - Norway U19 W 0:2
90+'Austria U19 W - Belgium U19 W 3:0
90+'FYR Macedonia U19 W - Croatia U19 W 0:1

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

10:30Italy U17 W - Malta U17 W 2:1
14:00Slovenia U17 W - Finland U17 W 0:0

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second stage

15:00Israel W - Spain W 0:6

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

10:00PostponedPoti - Shukura -:-
12:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3:1
15:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2
45+'Din. Tbilisi - Samtredia 0:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:30Sandhausen - St. Pauli -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

19:15Oberhausen - Bonner -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

18:00FC Nottingen - Karlsruher II -:-

GREECE: Super League

19'AEK - Atromitos 0:0

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00Tempete - America des Cayes -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Olimpia - Real Espana 3:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo 0:4

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:00Finn Harps - Drogheda -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00H. Beer Sheva - M. Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

Half TimeHapoel Katamon - Ironi Nesher 1:0
Half TimeH. Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0
Half TimeRamat Hasharon - M. Herzliya 0:1

ITALY: Serie B

19:30Brescia - Bari -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

19:45Pontedera - Pistoiese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

19:30Vicenza - Triestina -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

19:45Trapani - Catanzaro -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:30Montego Bay - Sandals SC 3:1
01:00Harbour View - Waterhouse 0:0

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

15:00Al Ahli - Al Buqaa 2:0
17:30Al Wehdat - Al Hussein -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Rangers - Zoo Kericho 1:0

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Al-Korthabea - Al Taawun -:-
14:30Al Tahaddi - Shabaab Al Jabal -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

01:15Veracruz - Guadalajara 2:3

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:30Raja Casablanca - Agadir -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00FC Oss - Jong AZ -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

04:35Hawke's Bay - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

19:45Linfield - Crusaders -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Odd - Lillestrom -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

15:00Viking U19 - Aalesund U19 5:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:10Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno 3:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

45+'Plock - Slask 3:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:00Moreirense - Braga -:-
21:00Guimaraes - Portimonense -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:45Botosani - Din. Bucuresti -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

19'Lok. Moscow - Krasnodar 0:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Lok. Moscow U21 - Krasnodar U21 0:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:30Pivara - Bezanija 0:0

SINGAPORE: S.League

12:30Home Utd - Tampines 0:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

19:00Real Sociedad - Espanyol -:-
20:00La Coruna - Girona -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

19:30Leonesa - Albacete -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Kadougli - Khartoum -:-
15:00Triea Albiga - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
18:00Ahli Shendi - Madani -:-
18:00El-Ahli Atbara - Ahli Khartoum -:-
18:00Hilal El Obied - Al-Merreikh -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Hammarby - Sirius -:-
18:00Jonkopings - Kalmar -:-
18:00Malmo FF - AIK Stockholm -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Värnamo - Syrianska -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Brage - Sandvikens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

18:00Ljungskile - Qviding -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Aarau - Winterthur -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Besiktas - Basaksehir -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

Half TimePoland W - Greece W 1:0
20:00France W - Ghana W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version