REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Caala - Saurimo -:-
15:00Desportivo Huila - ASA -:-
15:00Interclube - Santa Rita -:-
15:00Kabuscorp - Lobito -:-
15:00Onze Bravos - Libolo -:-
15:00Sporting de Cabinda - Cubango -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:05Santamarina - Sarmiento Junin 0:1
23:05Def. de Belgrano - Temperley -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

20:00Almirante Brown - UAI Urquiza -:-
20:00PostponedSan Miguel - Comunicaciones -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:00Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00Police XI - Extension Gunners -:-
17:00BDF XI - Township Rollers -:-
17:00Notwane - Orapa United -:-
advertisement

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00Smouha - Al Ittihad -:-
17:30Enppi - Nogoom FC -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

19:45Lewes - Brightlingsea -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Everton U23 - Bayern II -:-

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

16:30Young Buffaloes - Tambuti -:-
18:30Mbabane Swall. - Manzini Sundowns -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

17:55Plzen - AS Roma -:-
17:55Real Madrid - CSKA Moscow -:-
20:00Ajax - Bayern -:-
20:00Benfica - AEK -:-
20:00Man City - Hoffenheim -:-
20:00Shakhtar - Lyon -:-
20:00Valencia - Man Utd -:-
20:00Young Boys - Juventus -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

10:00Shakhtar U19 - Lyon U19 -:-
11:00Plzen U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-
12:00Valencia U19 - Man Utd U19 -:-
13:00Young Boys U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
14:00Real Madrid U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
15:00Ajax U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
15:00Benfica U19 - AEK U19 -:-
15:00Man City U19 - Hoffenheim U19 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

14:00Hyeres - Marseille Endoume -:-
19:00PostponedMarseille II - Toulon -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga - Relegation

11:00Gagra - Bolnisi -:-
13:00Samtredia - WIT Georgia -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

19:30Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture - Play Offs

22:00Real du Cap - Arcahaie -:-

INDIA: ISL

14:00Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

11:30Zob Ahan - Naft Ahvaz -:-

IRAQ: Super League

11:00Al Naft - Al Talaba -:-
11:00Al Najaf - Al Hussein -:-
11:00Al Simawa - Al-Hudod -:-
11:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Wasat -:-
11:00PostponedBaghdad - Al Diwaniya -:-
12:00Erbil - Al Shorta -:-
13:15Al Minaa - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

13:30Entella - Pro Patria -:-
13:30Gozzano - Carrarese -:-
17:30Olbia - Juventus U23 -:-
17:30Pro Piacenza - Arezzo -:-
17:30Siena - Albissola -:-
18:30Pistoiese - Pontedera -:-
19:30Alessandria - Novara -:-
19:30Pisa - Arzachena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

17:30Sudtirol - Ternana -:-
19:30AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30PostponedCatanzaro - Viterbese -:-
13:30Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio -:-
13:30Siracusa - Casertana -:-
15:30Paganese - Matera -:-
17:30Potenza - Trapani -:-
17:30Reggina 1914 - Cavese -:-
19:30Catania - Virtus Francavilla -:-
19:30Monopoli - Vibonese -:-
19:30Rende - Rieti -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

13:30Arconatese - Ligorna -:-
13:30Borgaro - Casale -:-
13:30Chieri - Lavagnese -:-
13:30Dronero - Folgore Caratese -:-
13:30Milano City - Bra -:-
13:30Savona - Fezzanese -:-
13:30Sestri Levante - Lecco -:-
13:30Stresa Sportiva - Borgosesia -:-
14:00Unione Sanremo - Inveruno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

13:30Ambrosiana - Virtus Bergamo -:-
13:30Ciserano - Scanzorosciate -:-
13:30Legnago Salus - Darfo Boario -:-
13:30Mantova - Caravaggio -:-
13:30Olginatese - Caronnese -:-
13:30Pontisola - Seregno -:-
13:30Pro Sesto - Rezzato -:-
13:30Villa Alme - Sondrio -:-
19:30Como - Villafranca -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

13:30Adriese - Feltre -:-
13:30ArzignanoChiampo - Delta Rovigo -:-
13:30Belluno - Sandona -:-
13:30Campodarsego - Cartigliano -:-
13:30Clodiense - Este -:-
13:30Levico Terme - Chions -:-
13:30Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
13:30Tamai - Trento -:-
14:00ASC St. Georgen - Bolzano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

13:30Adrense - Modena -:-
13:30Axys Zola - Fanfulla -:-
13:30Ciliverghe Mazzano - Reggio Audace -:-
13:30Lentigione - Pavia -:-
13:30Mezzolara - Classe -:-
13:30OltrepoVoghera - Crema -:-
13:30Pergolettese - Calvina -:-
13:30San Marino - Sasso Marconi -:-
13:30Vigor Carpaneto - Fiorenzuola -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30Aglianese Calcio - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
13:30Bastia - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
13:30Massese - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
13:30Pianese - Viareggio -:-
13:30Prato - Cannara -:-
13:30Real Forte Querceta - UC Sinalunghese -:-
13:30San Donato - Sangimignano Sport -:-
13:30Sangiovannese - Tuttocuoio -:-
13:30Scandicci - Gavorrano -:-
13:30Trestina - Ponsacco -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Agnonese -:-
13:30Campobasso - Avezzano -:-
13:30Isernia - Sammaurese -:-
13:30Jesina - ASD Francavilla -:-
13:30Montegiorgio - Giulianova -:-
13:30Recanatese - Sangiustese -:-
13:30Santarcangelo - Forli -:-
13:30Savignanese - Matelica -:-
13:30Vastese - Castelfidardo -:-
19:30Cesena - S. N. Notaresco -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Albalonga - Ladispoli -:-
13:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Latina -:-
13:30Castiadas - Cassino -:-
13:30Citta di Anagni - Torres -:-
13:30Flaminia - Ostia Mare -:-
13:30Lanusei Calcio - Trastevere Calcio -:-
13:30Latte Dolce - Vis Artena -:-
13:30Monterosi FC - Aprilia -:-
13:30SFF Atletico - Budoni -:-
14:30Avellino - Lupa Roma -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30Bitonto - Francavilla -:-
13:30Gragnano - Gelbison Cilento -:-
13:30Pomigliano - Sorrento -:-
13:30Savoia - Nardo -:-
13:30SS Nola 1925 - Gravina -:-
13:30Taranto - Picerno -:-
14:30Audace Cerignola - Vesuvio Ercolanese -:-
15:00Citta di Fasano - Altamura -:-
17:30Andria - Sarnese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30AS Acireale - Gela -:-
13:30Bari - Troina -:-
13:30Castrovillari - Igea Virtus -:-
13:30Cittanovese - Nocerina -:-
13:30Locri 1909 - Citta di Messina -:-
13:30Marsala - Portici 1906 -:-
13:30Messina - Roccella -:-
13:30Sancataldese - Rotonda -:-
13:30Turris - US Palmese -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

20:00Dunbeholden - Montego Bay -:-
00:00Harbour View - Waterhouse -:-
00:00Tivoli - Cavalier -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Gor Mahia - Zoo Kericho -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

13:00Al-Khmes - Asswehly -:-

PAKISTAN: Premier League

10:00SNGPL - SSGC -:-

PERU: Segunda Division - Promotion Group

23:00Carlos Manucci - Santos FC 2:1

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

16:30AS Marsouins - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
16:30Capricorne - Saint-Louisienne -:-
16:30Excelsior - Saint-Pauloise -:-
16:30Jeanne d'Arc - Petite-Ile -:-
16:30St. Louis - Saint-Pierroise -:-
16:30St Marienne - Saint-Denis -:-
16:30Tamponnaise - OSCA Leopards -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

13:30APR - Rayon Sport -:-
13:30Marines - Amagaju -:-
13:30Muhanga - Sunrise -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:20Ohod - Al-Hilal -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:15Al Mojzel - Jeddah -:-
12:35Abha - Al Najoom -:-
12:35Al Ain - Al-Qaisumah -:-
12:35Al Ansar - Hajer -:-
14:30Al Adalh - Najran -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Amazulu - Bloem Celtic -:-
17:30Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows -:-
17:30Kaizer - Supersport -:-
17:30Maritzburg Utd - Black Leopards -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

23:45Atletico-PR (Bra) - Junior (Col) -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

19:00Sant Andreu - L'Hospitalet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

19:00Alzira - Rayo Ibense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:00Mercadal - Poblense -:-
15:30Santa Catalina Atletico - Pena Deportina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

19:30Cartagena B - UD Los Garres -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

10:00Solid - Renown -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

13:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Al Mourada -:-
17:00Atbara - Al Wadi -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

18:00Basel W - Yverdon W -:-
18:30Zurich W - FF Lugano 1976 W -:-
19:00Servette W - Luzern W -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

13:00Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien -:-
13:00Metlaoui - Bizertin -:-
13:00Monastir - US Tataouine -:-
15:00PostponedEsperance Tunis - Ben Guerdane -:-
15:00PostponedEtoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-
15:00PostponedGabes - Sfaxien -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Police - Bright Stars -:-

WORLD: FIFA Club World Cup

15:30Al-Ain - Team Wellington -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version