Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: League One
20:00Oxford Utd - Stevenage -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
20:00Nice - Lorient -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga
19:30Frankfurt - Augsburg -:-ITALY: Serie A
17:30Genoa - Lazio -:-19:45Cagliari - Juventus -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
20:00Ath. Bilbao - Granada -:-ALBANIA: Superliga
14:00Erzeni - Tirana -:-14:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
16:00PostponedBen Aknoun - JS Kabylie -:-16:00PostponedBiskra - Setif -:-
16:00PostponedChlef - Magra -:-
16:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Khenchela -:-
16:00Khenchela - Constantine -:-
16:00Magra - MC Alger -:-
16:00PostponedMC Alger - Paradou -:-
16:00PostponedSaoura - US Souf -:-
16:00Setif - Saoura -:-
16:00US Souf - Chlef -:-
18:00Belouizdad - Biskra -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
15:00Eulma - Annaba -:-15:00Harrach - Chelghoum -:-
15:00Khemis El Khechna - Khroub -:-
15:00Mlila - Ghozlane -:-
15:00MO Constantine - Olympique Magrane -:-
15:00MSP Batna - Olympique Akbou -:-
15:00Ouargla - Batna -:-
15:00Telaghema - Bordj Menail -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10San Martin Tucuman - Guillermo Brown -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
19:00Independiente 2 - Defensa y Justicia 2 -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
19:00San Lorenzo W - UAI Urquiza W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
16:00Noah - BKMA -:-ARMENIA: First League
13:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik 2 -:-ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
14:00China U23 - South Korea U23 -:-16:30Thailand U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-
16:30United Arab Emirates U23 - Japan U23 -:-
19:00Tajikistan U23 - Iraq U23 -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
10:45Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
11:15New Lambton - Weston Workers -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
11:30Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
11:00Croydon - Adelaide Olympic -:-11:00Modbury - Adelaide City -:-
11:00Para - NE Metrostars -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania
11:15Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions -:-11:15Riverside Olympic - Launceston United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
10:30Heidelberg - Moreland City -:-10:45Dandenong City - South Melbourne -:-
11:15Oakleigh - St Albans -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
11:00Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere Lions -:-11:00Nepean - Northern Tigers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
11:30Brunswick City - Western Utd. U21 -:-11:30Werribee City - Northcote City -:-
AUSTRALIA: WA State League
12:15Kingsley Westside - Sorrento -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
18:30Sturm Graz - SK Rapid -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
17:10Admira - Kapfenberg -:-17:10Amstetten - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
17:10First Vienna - Lafnitz -:-
17:10Horn - Ried -:-
17:10Leoben - Liefering -:-
19:30Bregenz - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
18:00Neusiedl - Traiskirchen -:-18:30Kremser - Drassburg -:-
18:30SK Rapid (Am) - Leobendorf -:-
18:30SV Oberwart - Austria (Am) -:-
18:30TWL Elektra - Donaufeld Wien -:-
18:30Wiener - Marchfeld -:-
19:00Favoritner - Ardagger -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf -:-18:00Deutschlandsberger - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
18:00SPG Wels - Ried (Am) -:-
18:00Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
18:00ASV Siegendorf - Horitschon -:-18:30Deutschkreutz - Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
18:30Edelserpentin - Kohfidisch -:-
18:30Leithaprodersdorf - Klingenbach -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
17:30SAK Klagenfurt - Atus Velden -:-17:30Treibach - KAC 1909 -:-
18:21SV Spittal - Lendorf -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
18:30Gloggnitz - Zwettl -:-18:30Korneuburg - St. Polten (Am) -:-
18:30Kottingbrunn - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
18:30Langenrohr - St. Peter in der Au -:-
18:30Ortmann - Haitzendorf -:-
18:30Schrems - Wiener Neustadt -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Edelweiss - SPG Wels II -:-18:00Micheldorf - Perg -:-
18:00Mondsee - Weisskirchen -:-
18:30Ostermiething - Pregarten -:-
19:00Leonfelden - Friedburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
16:45Thalgau - Adnet -:-18:00UFC Hallein - Seekirchen -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Furstenfeld - Lebring -:-18:00Hohenhaus Schladming - Hartberg (Am) -:-
18:00Kalsdorf - SV Frauental -:-
18:00Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur - Weinland Gamlitz -:-
18:00SV Union Gnas - Lafnitz (Am) -:-
18:00SV Wildon - Ilzer SV -:-
18:00Tillmitsch - Koflach -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:00Lauterach - Hochst -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
17:00Stammersdorf - SV Donau -:-17:30Schwechat - Kagran -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Turan - Sumqayit -:-BANGLADESH: Premier League
10:45Abahani Limited - Sheikh Jamal -:-10:45Bangladesh Police - Sheikh Russel -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Smorgon - Gomel -:-17:30BATE - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
17:15Belarus U17 - Zhodino 2 -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
19:00Beerschot VA - Patro Eisden -:-19:00Francs Borains - Dender -:-
19:00Lommel SK - Beveren -:-
19:00Oostende - St. Liege U23 -:-
19:00RFC Liege - Genk U23 -:-
19:00Seraing - Deinze -:-
19:00Waregem - Lierse K. -:-
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
18:30Eupen U21 - Oostende U21 -:-19:00RWDM U21 - Dender U21 -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Losers stage
19:00Charleroi W - Waregem W -:-19:30Femina Woluwe W - Mechelen W -:-
BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
19:30Gent W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00Bolivar - SA Bulo Bulo -:-01:00Aurora - Independiente -:-
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
15:30Kozara - Modrica -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
01:30Botafogo RJ - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Botafogo SP - America MG -:-23:00Novorizontino - CRB -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
23:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
00:00Independente AP - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
23:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Aparecida EC U20 - Cerrado EC U20 -:-19:30Guapo M19 U20 - Aparecidense U20 -:-
19:30Itaberai U20 - Royal U20 -:-
19:30Trindade U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
19:00Aguai U20 - Itapirense U20 -:-19:00Aster Itaqua U20 - CA Juventus U20 -:-
19:00Bandeirante U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
19:00CA Joseense U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
19:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - Sao Carlos U20 -:-
19:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
19:00Desportivo U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
19:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Agua Santa U20 -:-
19:00Elosport U20 - Sao Bento U20 -:-
19:00Fernandopolis U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
19:00Ferroviaria U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
19:00GE Osasco U20 - Clube Vital U20 -:-
19:00Guarulhos U20 - Flamengo SP U20 -:-
19:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
19:00Marilia AC U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
19:00Mauaense U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 -:-
19:00Metropolitano FC U20 - SKA Brasil U20 -:-
19:00Mirassol U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
19:00Nacional SP U20 - Portuguesa U20 -:-
19:00Olimpia FC U20 - Tanabi U20 -:-
19:00Paulinia FU U20 - Guarani U20 -:-
19:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 -:-
19:00Ponte Preta U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-
19:00Porto Football U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-
19:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Tupa U20 -:-
19:00Referencia U20 - Oeste U20 -:-
19:00Santo Andre U20 - Jabaquara U20 -:-
19:00Sertaozinho U20 - Comercial U20 -:-
19:00Sfera U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
19:00Taubate U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
19:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Independente SP U20 -:-
19:00Velo Clube U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Palmeiras W - America Mineiro W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga
15:30Botev Vratsa - Etar -:-18:00Krumovgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
17:00Vitesse - ASFA Yennega -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45AS Farcha - Algoy -:-15:45AS Psi - As Dgssie -:-
15:45Renaissance - Aiglons -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Real San Joaquin -:-CHINA: Super League
13:00Zhejiang Professional - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-CHINA: FA Cup
07:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Nantong Haimen -:-COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Patriotas - Ind. Medellin -:-02:20America De Cali - Pasto -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:00Inter Palmira - U. Magdalena -:-22:00Tigres - Cucuta -:-
00:05Llaneros - Orsomarso -:-
CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Vegas - Juk -:-18:00Inter Club - CARA Brazzaville -:-
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
15:00PostponedAC Rangers - Renaissance -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Herediano - Cartagines -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
16:00Sesvete - Jarun -:-16:00Zrinski Osjecko - Bijelo Brdo -:-
CROATIA: Druga NL
17:00Karlovac - Jadran Porec -:-CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00Doxa - Nea Salamis -:-17:00Othellos Athienou - Achnas -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
17:00Pisek - Ceske Budejovice B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
16:00Start Brno - Ostrava B -:-16:00Zlinsko - Blansko -:-
17:00Hlucin - Trinec -:-
17:00SK Hranice - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
16:30Slany - Kladno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
16:15Rudolfov - Jankov -:-17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:00Petrin Plzen B - Sokol Radnice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
17:00Luhacovice - Brumov -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
18:00Randers - Odense -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
18:00B.93 - Naestved -:-18:00Hillerod - Koge -:-
18:00Horsens - Helsingor -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
18:00Roskilde - AB Kopenhagen -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
18:00F. Amager - FA 2000 -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
13:00Gendarmerie - AS Arta -:-15:30CF GR/SIAF - Garde-Cotes -:-
17:30ASC Hayab - ASAS -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Barcelona SC - El Nacional -:-20:00Delfin - Macara -:-
22:30Orense - LDU Quito -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Arab Contractors -:-18:00PostponedAl Masry - Al Ahly -:-
18:00PostponedZamalek - Pyramids -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League 2
19:00Newcastle U21 - Leeds U21 -:-19:00Nottm Forest U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Bournemouth U21 - Sheff Utd U21 -:-13:00Burnley U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
13:00QPR U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
13:00Wigan U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
14:00Crewe U21 - Cardiff U21 -:-
14:00Peterborough U21 - Hull U21 -:-
19:00Colchester U21 - Sheff Wed U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs
19:00Chelsea U21 - Fulham U21 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
19:00Brighton W - Everton W -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
17:00Flora U21 - Viimsi JK -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
16:00Viimsi JK W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-18:00Polva Lootos W - Flora W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Hambericho Durame - Hawassa -:-17:00Fasil Kenema - Adama City -:-
EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs
13:00Olympiakos U19 - Nantes U19 -:-17:00FC Porto U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
18:00HB Torshavn - Streymur -:-FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
19:00Vikingur 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
16:00Inter Turku - KuPS -:-16:00SJK - Ilves -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
16:30KaPa - SalPa -:-FINLAND: Suomen Cup
17:30PoPo - Poxyt 2 -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
16:30PK-35 Helsinki W - PK-35 Vantaa W -:-FRANCE: National
18:30Avranches - Chateauroux -:-18:30Epinal - Versailles -:-
18:30GOAL FC - Marignane GCB -:-
18:30Le Mans - Villefranche -:-
18:30Martigues - Cholet -:-
18:30Orleans - Nimes -:-
18:30Red Star - Dijon -:-
18:30Rouen - Nancy -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A
18:00Thonon-Evian - Bourgoin Jallieu -:-18:30Andrezieux - Toulouse II -:-
FRANCE: National 2 - Group B
18:30Bergerac - Les Herbiers -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group C
18:00Bastia-Borgo - Chambly -:-FRANCE: National 2 - Group D
18:00Wasquehal - Furiani Agliani -:-FRANCE: Division 1 Women
13:30Paris FC W - St Etienne W -:-GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Telavi - Iberia 1999 -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
17:30Elversberg - Schalke -:-17:30Nurnberg - Paderborn -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
18:00Sandhausen - Bielefeld -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
18:00Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus -:-18:30Jeddeloh - Bremer -:-
18:30Lohne - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
18:00BFC Dynamo - Erfurt -:-18:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Hansa Rostock II -:-
18:00Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
18:30Rodinghausen - Lippstadt -:-18:30Schalke II - Oberhausen -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
17:30Burghausen - Bayreuth -:-18:00Aschaffenburg - Augsburg II -:-
18:00Buchbach - Memmingen -:-
18:00Wurzburger Kickers - Schweinfurt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:00Dynamo Schwerin - TB Berlin -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
17:30Bautzen - Freital -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
18:15Wandsbeker Concordia - Sasel -:-18:30Suderelbe - Dassendorf -:-
18:30Victoria Hamburg - Altona -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
17:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-18:30Oberneuland - Blumenthaler -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
18:30Munster 2 - Sprockhovel -:-18:30Schermbeck 2020 - Erkenschwick -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18:30Morlautern - Pfeddersheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:00ATSV - Neudrossenfeld -:-18:00Kornburg - Coburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
18:30Erlbach - Kirchheimer -:-18:30Heimstetten - Gundelfingen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
18:00Nottingen - Pforzheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:00Union Nettetal - SC St.Tonis -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
17:30RB Leipzig W - Leverkusen W -:-GHANA: Division One League
16:00Accra Athletic - Kotoku Royals -:-16:00Tamale City - Wa Suntaa -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Puskas Academy W - Ferencvaros W -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
20:15Stjarnan - Valur -:-INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
15:00Odisha FC - Kerala Blasters -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
14:00Nassaji Mazandaran - Tractor-Sazi -:-15:30Esteghlal F.C. - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-
15:40Foolad - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
16:00PostponedAl Kahraba - Zakho -:-16:00PostponedAl Minaa - Newroz -:-
16:00PostponedAl Quwa Al Jawiya - Karbala -:-
16:00PostponedErbil - Al Talaba -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
19:45Bohemians - Drogheda -:-19:45Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-
19:45Galway - Shelbourne -:-
19:45Sligo Rovers - Dundalk -:-
19:45St. Patricks - Waterford -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
19:45Bray - Treaty United -:-19:45Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps -:-
19:45Kerry - Athlone -:-
19:45Wexford - UC Dublin -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
14:00Bnei Yehuda - Nof Hagalil -:-14:00Ironi Tiberias - Ramat Hasharon -:-
14:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
14:00Maccabi Jaffa - M. Herzliya -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
14:00H. Akko - Nes Tziona -:-14:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
14:00H. Ironi Rishon - H. Kfar Saba -:-
14:00MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
11:40Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa -:-11:40H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Bueine -:-
11:40Ironi Baka - MS Tira -:-
11:40Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Kafr Kanna -:-
11:40Kiryat Yam - M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik -:-
11:40Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - M. Nazareth -:-
11:40Tayibe - Tzeirey Um El Fahem -:-
11:40Tzeirei Kafr Kanna - H. Raanana -:-
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
11:40Agudat Sport Ashdod - H. Bikat Hayarden -:-11:40Hapoel Herzliya - Shimshon Tel Aviv -:-
11:40Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Ironi Modiin -:-
11:40H. Marmorek - H. Bnei Lod -:-
11:40Maccabi Shaarayim FC - M. Ironi Ashdod -:-
11:40M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi - Maccabi Yavne -:-
11:40SC Dimona - Nordia Jerusalem -:-
11:40Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Holon Yermiyahu -:-
ITALY: Serie B
19:30Palermo - Parma -:-19:30Reggiana - Cosenza -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
10:00FK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau -:-10:00Ulytau - Zhetisay -:-
12:00Kairat Almaty 2 - SD Family -:-
12:00Turkistan - Taraz -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Ilbirs - Alay Osh -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga
17:00Tukums 2000 2 - AFA Olaine -:-LIBYA: Premier League
15:30Abu Salim - Al Ittihad -:-15:30Asswehly - Al Malaab El Libby -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Riteriai - Banga 2 -:-MACAO: Elite League
14:00University of Macau - Cheng Fung -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Lobos ULMX -:-MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
19:00Dongu - Zitacuaro -:-23:00Chilangos - CDM -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00Atl. San Luis U23 - Toluca U23 -:-17:00Mazatlan FC U23 - Juarez U23 -:-
23:45Tijuana U23 - Puebla U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
04:00Monterrey W - Toluca W -:-00:00Queretaro W - Leon W -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
20:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Safi -:-NAMIBIA: Premiership
16:00UNAM - Eeshoke -:-16:30Mighty Gunners - Life Fighters -:-
18:00Young Africans - African Stars -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
19:00Den Bosch - NAC Breda -:-19:00Dordrecht - Oss -:-
19:00Helmond - Jong Ajax -:-
19:00Roda - De Graafschap -:-
19:00Telstar - FC Emmen -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
00:00Ferretti - Esteli -:-03:00Managua FC - UNAN-Managua -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:00Heartland - Shooting Stars -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
17:00Skeid - Kjelsås -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
17:00Trygg/Lade - Mosjoen -:-NORWAY: Toppserien Women
17:00Lyn W - LSK Kvinner W -:-OMAN: Professional League
14:45Al-Shabab - Dhofar -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Sol De America - Sp. Luqueno -:-PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
22:15Rubio Nu - Recoleta -:-00:303 De Febrero - Martin Ledesma -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:00A. Lima - Sport Boys -:-21:00Union Comercio - U. de Deportes -:-
PERU: Liga Women
16:30Carlos Mannucci W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-21:00Defensores W - Ayacucho W -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
17:00Korona - Radomiak Radom -:-19:30Rakow - Gornik Zabrze -:-
POLAND: Division 1
17:00Polonia W. - Sosnowiec -:-17:00S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie -:-
19:30Pruszkow - Wisla -:-
POLAND: Division 2
18:00Skra - Pogon Siedlce -:-19:30Polonia B. - KKS Kalisz -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
16:00Karpaty Krosno - Garbarnia -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
15:00Legia U19 - Lech U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
10:00Leczna W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
20:15Rio Ave - Arouca -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
18:00Feirense - Leixoes -:-QATAR: QSL
16:30Al Arabi - Al Markhiya -:-16:30Al-Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha -:-
16:30Al-Wakra - Al-Gharafa -:-
16:30Muaither SC - Qatar SC -:-
16:30Shamal - Al-Sadd -:-
16:30Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
18:30Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
15:30FC Hermannstadt - Botosani -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1 - Promotion Group
15:00FC Bacau - Bucovina Radauti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group
15:00CSM Ramnicu Sarat - Vointa Limpezis -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
15:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Campulung -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
15:00Odorheiu - V. Curita -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
15:00Vedita Colonesti - Ramnicu Valcea -:-15:00Viitorul Daesti - Cetatea -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
15:00Sporting Rosiori - Unirea Bascov -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
15:00CSM Deva - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
15:00CS U Craiova 2 - Jiul Petrosani -:-15:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Lupac -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
15:00Phoenix Buzias - Bihor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
15:00Ineu - Socodor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
15:00Targu Mures 1898 - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-15:00Viitorul Cluj - Industria Galda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
15:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Zalau -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
15:00Baile Felix - Satu Mare -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
17:00Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh -:-RUSSIA: FNL
19:00Rodina Moscow - Khimki -:-RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
14:30Amkar - Sokol Kazan -:-RUSSIA: Youth League
09:00FK Rostov U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 -:-11:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
11:00Krasnodar U19 - Kazan U19 -:-
11:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Ural U19 -:-
13:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Din. Moscow U19 -:-
13:00FK Orenburg U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
13:00Lok. Moscow U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
15:00Chertanovo M. U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
15:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Samara U19 -:-
17:00Baltika U19 - Sp. Moscow U19 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
17:00Gasogi United - Sunrise -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
16:00Al-Nassr - Al Feiha -:-16:00Al Riyadh - Al Taee -:-
SCOTLAND: Championship
19:45Inverness - Raith -:-SCOTLAND: Lowland League
19:45Celtic B - Hearts B -:-SEYCHELLES: Premier League
12:00Lightstars - La Passe -:-15:00Bazar Brothers - Saint Louis -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation Group
16:30Trencin - Kosice -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:30MSK Senec - Modra -:-SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
16:00Beltinci - NK Krka -:-16:00Tolmin - Dravinja -:-
18:00Triglav - Rudar -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:30Krsko - Videm -:-SOMALIA: National league
13:30Heegan - Jeenyo -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Marumo Gallants -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
00:30Venezuela U20 W - Brazil U20 W -:-22:00Argentina U20 W - Paraguay U20 W -:-
00:30Ecuador U20 W - Uruguay U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
19:30Tenerife - Leganes -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
18:00Stocksund - Vasalund -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
18:00Ariana - Angelholm -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
17:30Lidkoping - Gauthiod -:-18:00IFK Skovde - Grebbestad -:-
18:00Motala - Forward -:-
18:15Herrestads AIF - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
18:00Enkopings SK - Skiljebo -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
17:30Nosaby - Lodde -:-18:00IFK Hassleholm - Högaborgs -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18:00Lindome - Landvetter -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18:00Norrkoping W - Djurgarden W -:-SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
18:00Umeå IK W - Sunnanå W -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
18:30Bellinzona - Baden -:-18:30Schaffhausen - Xamax -:-
19:15Aarau - Thun -:-
19:15Sion - Nyonnais -:-
SYRIA: Premier League
14:00Al Karamah - Tishreen -:-14:00Foutoua - Jableh -:-
14:00Hottin - Wathbah -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
14:00Khosilot Parkhar - Eskhata -:-14:00Panjsher - Istaravshan -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:00Port MTI FC - Chiangrai -:-THAILAND: Thai League 2
13:00Suphanburi - Customs Utd -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
14:30Alaouite - Korba -:-14:30AS Hamma - Gafsa -:-
14:30AS Mohamdia - Bizertin -:-
14:30Chebba - ES Djerba -:-
14:30Soliman - Gabes -:-
17:30CS Sfaxien - Marsa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Besiktas - Ankaragucu -:-TURKEY: 1. Lig
18:00Altay - Manisa FK -:-UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Airtel Kitara - Vipers -:-UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
10:00Prykarpattya - SC Poltava -:-11:00Karpaty Lviv - Inhulets -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
09:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 -:-10:00Vorskla U19 - Kolos Kovalivka U19 -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00Mariupol W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
17:30Racing Montevideo - Cerro CA -:-19:30Liverpool M. - Defensor Sp. -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
23:00Plaza Colonia - Rentistas -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
00:00Toronto FC II - New England Revolution II -:-00:30Crown Legacy - Orlando City B -:-
USA: NISA
00:00Michigan Stars - Georgia Lions -:-VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
23:00Estudiantes M. - Rayo Zuliano -:-00:00Carabobo - Caracas -:-
00:00Metropolitanos - Angostura -:-
00:00Zamora - Portuguesa -:-
WALES: Cymru North
19:30Buckley - Chirk AAA FC -:-19:30Denbigh - Flint -:-
19:30Gresford - Prestatyn -:-
19:30Guilsfield - Airbus -:-
19:30Porthmadog - Holywell -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
12:45Balestier Khalsa (Sgp) - Young Lions (Sgp) -:-12:45Hougang (Sgp) - Tanjong Pagar (Sgp) -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.