m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

13:00Burundi - Gabon 1:1
15:00Cameroon - Comoros -:-
15:30Niger - Egypt -:-
16:30Guinea Bissau - Mozambique -:-
16:30Zambia - Namibia -:-
17:00Ivory Coast - Rwanda -:-
18:00Ghana - Kenya -:-
19:00Mali - South Sudan -:-
19:00Senegal - Madagascar -:-

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U23 - Qualification

15:00Ghana U23 - Gabon U23 -:-
17:00Equatorial Guinea U23 - Algeria U23 -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

15:00PostponedBel Abbes - Mlila -:-
15:00PostponedBordj Bou Arreridj - Belouizdad -:-
15:00PostponedConstantine - JS Kabylie -:-
15:00PostponedHussein Dey - Setif -:-
15:00PostponedMO Bejaia - Paradou -:-
15:00PostponedSaoura - MC Alger -:-
15:00PostponedTadjenant - Oran -:-
15:00PostponedUSM Alger - Medea -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:00Sporting de Cabinda - Saurimo -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Colon - San Lorenzo -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00Instituto - Los Andes 0:1
17:30Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
19:00Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown -:-
22:00Temperley - Atl. Rafaela -:-
23:30Santamarina - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

19:00Tristan Suarez - Fenix -:-
22:00Acassuso - CA Estudiantes -:-
22:05Atletico Atlanta - All Boys -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

19:00Central Cordoba - Victoriano A. -:-
19:00Ituzaingo - Excursionistas -:-
19:00Villa San Carlos - Berazategui -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

19:00Real Pilar - Central Ballester -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

20:10Godoy Cruz - Deportivo Armenio -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:30Sutherland - APIA Tigers 1:2
08:00Sydney U21 - Marconi 0:2
08:30Manly Utd - Druitt Town Rangers 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

04:00Green Gully - Avondale FC 2:5
08:00Dandenong - Bentleigh 2:2
08:30Kingston City - Altona Magic 1:2

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

07:30PostponedGrange Thistle - Brisbane K. -:-
07:30University of Queensland - Albany Creek 0:1
09:00PostponedCentenary Stormers - North Pine -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

07:00Armadale - Rockingham City 3:0
07:00Cockburn City - Inglewood 4:4
07:00Joondalup - Sorrento 2:3
07:00Perth Glory U21 - Balcatta 3:0
07:00Stirling Lions - Perth SC 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

04:30Croydon - NE Metrostars 1:1
04:30Para - Adelaide U21 0:3
04:30South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets 2:3
06:30West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders 2:7
08:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 2:2
08:30Adelaide Olympic - Blue Eagles 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00SWQ Thunder - Redlands 8:1
08:00Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast Knights 0:2
08:00Peninsula - Magpies Crusaders 2:0
09:00Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Strikers 3:0
09:00PostponedQueensland Lions - Brisbane U21 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

02:30Riverside Olympic - Devonport 0:2
03:30Clarence Utd. - South Hobart 0:13
05:30Launceston - Glenorchy Knights 2:2
07:00Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras 0:3

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

06:30Lambton J. - Adamstown Rosebud 4:1
08:30Edgeworth E. - Newcastle Jets U21 2:2
08:30Weston Bears - Maitland 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

13:00Stadlau - Mattersburg (Am) 2:2
15:00Bruck Leitha - St. Polten (Am) -:-
15:00Leobendorf - Wiener -:-
15:00Wiener Linien - Marchfeld -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

Half TimeStadl Paura - Lendorf 1:1
15:00Union Gurten - Volkermarkt -:-
17:30Grazer - Deutschlandsberger -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

13:00Hohenems - SV Worgl 0:4
13:00Wals-Grunau - Grodig 0:2
14:00PostponedSaalfelden - Dornbirn -:-
Half TimeSeekirchen - Langenegg 1:0
Half TimeUSK Anif - Kufstein 0:0
30'Altach (Am) - Reichenau 0:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

13:00Sudburgenland W - St. Polten W -:-
15:00Neulengbach W - Bergheim W -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

19:00ASV Geel - Dessel -:-
19:00Chatelet - Dender -:-
19:00Heist - Deinze -:-
19:00Thes Sport - Lierse K. -:-
19:00Virton - Oudenaarde -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00Entente Durbuy - Couvin-Mariembourg -:-
19:00RAAL La Louviere - Francs Borains -:-
19:00Rebecquoise - Vise -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

19:00KRC Gent - Londerzeel -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30K. FC Turnhout - K. Berchem Sport -:-
19:00City Pirates - Sint Niklaas -:-
19:00Hoogstraten - Cappellen -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

13:00Aalst W - Famkes Merkem W -:-
13:00Club Brugge W - Zulte Waregem W -:-
14:00Femina Woluwe W - Genk II W -:-
14:00Moldavo W - Massenhoven W -:-
15:00Tongeren W - GBA Kontich W -:-
15:30St. Liege 2 W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W -:-
16:00PostponedGent II W - Melsele W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

19:00Destroyers - San Jose -:-
21:15J. Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

13:30Drina Zvornik - Kozara -:-
13:30Modrica - Prijedor -:-
13:30Mrkonjic Grad - Tekstilac -:-
13:30Slavija - Podrinje Janja -:-
13:30Sloga Crnjelovo - Borac Banja Luka -:-
13:30Sutjeska Foca - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

19:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Real Noroeste -:-
19:00Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

22:00Vasco - Bangu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

22:00Novo Hamburgo - Internacional -:-
00:00EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

19:00Vila Nova - Crac Go -:-
21:00Anapolina - Atletico GO -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

22:30Mixto - Operario VG -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

22:00Cruzeiro - Patrocinense -:-
00:00Boa - Tombense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

20:00Independente - Aguia De Maraba -:-
23:00Paragominas - Sao Francisco -:-
23:00SAO Raimundo PA - Castanhal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - Second stage

21:00Athletico-PR - Foz do Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

20:00Botafogo SP - Oeste -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

20:00Novorizontino - Palmeiras -:-
22:30Santos - Red Bull Brasil -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Second stage

19:00Frei Paulistano - Itabaiana -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

19:00Aquidauanense - Operario MS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

19:00ABC - Vitoria -:-
19:00Ceara - Santa Cruz -:-
19:00Moto Club - Fortaleza -:-
21:00Confianca - CRB -:-
21:00Nautico - AE Altos -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

20:30AC Colina - S. Morning -:-
20:30Deportes Rengo - Barnechea -:-
20:30San Antonio Unido - La Serena -:-
20:30Trasandino - San Luis -:-
21:00Deportes Vallenar - Copiapo -:-
21:00Iberia - Nublense -:-
23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHILE: Super Cup

21:00U. Catolica - Palestino -:-

CHINA: Jia League

07:30Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown 0:0

CHINA: Yi League

07:00Baoding Yingli Yitong - Yanbian Beiguo 0:1
07:00Fujian Tianxin - Hubei Chufeng Heli 0:0
07:00Hangzhou Wuyue - Nanjing Shaye 1:1
07:00Hunan Billows - Chengdu Qianbao 0:0
07:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Zibo Sunday 0:3
07:00Kunshan - Shenzhen Pengcheng 1:0
07:00Qingdao Red Lions - Yinchuan Helanshan 1:3
07:00Shanxi Xindu - Hebei Elite 1:1
07:00Shenyang Urban FC - Inner Mongolia 2:1
07:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Zhejiang Yiteng 0:3
07:00Xian Daxing Chongde - Beijing Technology 0:2
07:00Yunnan Kunlu - Lhasa 2:5
11:30Wuhan Three Towns - Suzhou Dongwu 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

20:15Pasto - Millonarios -:-
22:00Cucuta - Atl. Nacional -:-
22:30Petrolera - Dep. Cali -:-
00:45Tolima - U. Magdalena -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

19:00Popayan - Llaneros -:-
20:00Leones - Bogota -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

30'Bijelo Brdo - Zadar 1:0
30'Kustosija - Solin 0:0
30'Lucko - Osijek 2 0:0
30'Sibenik - Dragovoljac 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Olympia Radotin - Vltavin 0:1
09:15Pisek - Velvary 3:1
09:15Vysehrad - Benesov 0:1pen
09:30Litomericko - Domazlice 0:3
Half TimeUsti nad Orlici - Zapy 0:1
Half TimeZivanice - Kraluv Dvur 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Odra Petrkovice - Unicov 1:0
Half TimeFrydek-Mistek - Velke Mezirici 1:0
Half TimeHodonin - Otrokovice 1:0
Half TimeHulin - Hlucin 2:1
Half TimeLisen - Vyskov 1:0
47'Rymarov - Vrchovina 1:2
Half TimeUhersky Brod - Kromeriz 0:1
Half TimeValasske Mezirici - Dolni Benesov 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Aritma Prague - Jindrichuv Hradec 4:1
09:15Mas Taborsko B - Admira Prague 0:3
09:15Prestice - Beroun 1:0
Half TimeDoubravka - MFK Dobris 0:2
Half TimeKlatovy - Horovicko 0:1
Half TimeMarianske Lazne - Cizova 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Nymburk 2:1
09:15Chomutov - Tatran Rakovnik 2:1
09:15Libis - Kladno 0:1
09:15Mostecky FK - Ostrov 3:4pen
09:15Motorlet Prague - Meteor Prague 2:0
09:15Neratovice - Ostra 0:1pen
Awaiting
updates
Sous - Zbuzany 0:0
15:00Brezova - Hostoun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Kolin - Horky nad Jizerou 2:1pen
09:15Pardubice B - Nachod 4:3
09:30Prepere - Cesky Brod 3:0
Half TimeVysoke Myto - Mseno 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

09:30Havlickuv Brod - Tasovice 0:3
Half TimeBlansko - Lanzhot 1:0
Half TimeBreclav - Bzenec 4:0
Awaiting
updates
Nove Sady - Rosice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Opava B - HFK Olomouc 3:0
Awaiting
updates
Prerov - Bohumin 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Vsetin - Frydlant n. O. 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:00Branik - Dukla JM 1:3
09:15Ujezd Prague - Hostivar 2:0
09:15Zizkov B - Kralovice 4:1
09:30US Prague - Vrsovice 5:2
59'Tempo Prague - CAFC 1:1
Awaiting
updates
Vysehrad B - Admira Prague B 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Hrebec - Spartak Pribram 3:1
09:15Klicany - Tuchlovice 2:1pen
Awaiting
updates
Bohemia Podebrady - Nove Straseci 2:0
Half TimeHvozdnice - Banik Libusin 2:0
Awaiting
updates
Porici n. S. - Vykan 0:0
Half TimeSlany - Kutna Hora 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

Half TimeBlatna - Osek 0:1
Half TimeCesky Krumlov - Olesnik 0:2
Half TimeKatovice - Cimelice 0:2
Half TimeSokol Lom - Milevsko 0:0
Half TimeZelec - Protivin 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:15Petrin Plzen - Nepomuk 8:0
Awaiting
updates
Bolevec - Rapid Plzen 0:0
Half TimeLuby - Horni Briza 0:0
Half TimeStart Tlumacov - Rokycany 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Stribro - Nyrsko 0:0
Half TimeVejprnice - Zruc 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Citice - Stara Role 3:0
Half TimeFrantiskovy Lazne - Horni Slavkov 2:0
Half TimeNova Role - Chodov 1:0
Half TimeZlutice - Nejdek 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

74'Lovosice - Kadan 3:4
Half TimeDobromerice - Zatec 0:0
Half TimeFK Jilove - Steti 1:1
Half TimeSrbice - Krupka 0:3
Half TimeVilemov - Brna 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Hradek nad Nisou 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Ceska Lipa - Novy Bor 0:0
Half TimeChrastava - Visnova 0:1
Half TimeDoksy - Sedmihorky 2:1
Half TimeRovensko p. Tr. - Zelezny Brod 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

11:00Trebes - Vysoka n. Labem 3:0
Half TimeChlumec nad Cidlinou - Libcany 2:2
Half TimeJicin - Sobotka 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Chrudim B - Dolni Ujezd 4:0
09:15Litomysl - Svitavy 2:3pen
67'Holice - Moravska Trebova 2:2
Awaiting
updates
Letohrad - Lanskroun 1:0
69'Tremosnice - Moravany 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

Awaiting
updates
Bystrice n. Pern. - Sapeli Polna 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Chotebor - Pribyslav 0:1
Awaiting
updates
HFK Trebic - Kosetice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Sperice - Pelhrimov 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Zirovnice - Namest n. Oslavou 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bosonohy - Sparta Brno 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Moravska Slavia - Ivancice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Rousinov - Start Brno 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Svratka Brno - Moravsky Krumlov 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Tisnov - Vojkovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

Awaiting
updates
Hnevotin - Zelatovice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Litovel - HFK Olomouc B 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Mohelnice - Velke Losiny 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

12:00Jurinka - Provodov 0:2
Half TimeBrumov - Luhacovice 2:0
Half TimeSkastice - Holesov 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Velke Karlovice - Borsice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Cesky Tesin - Senov 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Haj ve Slezsku - Hlubina 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Petrovice - Celadna 0:0
Half TimeStara Bela - Bilovec 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:30Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ostrava U19 0:2
10:00Brno U19 - Jihlava U19 3:0
10:00Plzen U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 2:0
10:00Slovacko U19 - Karvina U19 2:1
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 2:0
12:15Pardubice U19 - Pribram U19 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

10:00Slavia Prague W - Lok. Brno W 2:0
13:00Hradec Kralove W - Sparta Prague W -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Kolding - Odder 1:1
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup 3:2
13:00Jammerbugt - Sydvest 1:0
Half TimeSkive - Dalum IF 2:0
15:00Brabrand - Vejgaard -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00Hellerup - B.93 0:3
12:00Vanløse - AB Kopenhagen 0:1
13:00Marienlyst - Slagelse B&I 1:0
13:00Middelfart - Hillerod 2:2
Half TimeBronshoj - BK Frem 1:0

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

13:00Brondby W - VSK Aarhus W 5:1
Half TimeThisted W - KoldingQ W 0:0

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

14:00Arta / SIHD - AS Kartileh -:-
16:00Gendarmerie - ASAS -:-

ENGLAND: League One

12:00Walsall - Barnsley 0:1
15:00AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham -:-
15:00Bradford City - Blackpool -:-
15:00Burton - Accrington -:-
15:00Coventry - Oxford Utd -:-
15:00Luton - Doncaster -:-
15:00Peterborough - Southend -:-
15:00Plymouth - Bristol Rovers -:-
15:00Rochdale - Scunthorpe -:-
15:00Shrewsbury - Portsmouth -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Carlisle - Cambridge Utd -:-
15:00Cheltenham - Northampton -:-
15:00Colchester - Tranmere -:-
15:00Crawley - Lincoln -:-
15:00Grimsby - Bury -:-
15:00Macclesfield - Stevenage -:-
15:00Mansfield - Crewe -:-
15:00MK Dons - Yeovil -:-
15:00Notts Co - Exeter -:-
15:00Port Vale - Forest Green -:-
15:00Swindon - Morecambe -:-

ENGLAND: National League

12:30Chesterfield - Sutton 3:0
15:00Barrow - Harrogate -:-
15:00Boreham Wood - Aldershot -:-
15:00Braintree - Bromley -:-
15:00FC Halifax - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00Hartlepool - Wrexham -:-
15:00Maidstone - Ebbsfleet -:-
15:00Salford - Barnet -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

15:00Ashton Utd - Blyth -:-
15:00Brackley Town - Kidderminster -:-
15:00Chorley - Leamington -:-
15:00Curzon Ashton - FC United -:-
15:00Hereford - Guiseley -:-
15:00Nuneaton - Darlington -:-
15:00Southport - Bradford PA -:-
15:00Spennymoor - Alfreton -:-
15:00York - Boston Utd -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

15:00Billericay - Hungerford -:-
15:00Concord - Torquay -:-
15:00Dartford - Hampton & Richmond -:-
15:00Eastbourne Boro - Bath -:-
15:00Hemel Hempstead - East Thurrock -:-
15:00Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
15:00St. Albans - Gloucester -:-
15:00Truro - Chelmsford -:-
15:00Wealdstone - Chippenham -:-
15:00Weston-super-Mare - Welling -:-
15:00Woking - Slough -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00Bamber Bridge - Farsley -:-
15:00Buxton - Scarborough -:-
15:00Gainsborough - Marine -:-
15:00Lancaster - Hednesford -:-
15:00Matlock - Mickleover -:-
15:00Nantwich - Grantham -:-
15:00South Shields - Hyde -:-
15:00Stafford - Warrington -:-
15:00PostponedStalybridge - North Ferriby -:-
15:00Whitby - Workington -:-
15:00Witton - Basford -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00Banbury - Biggleswade Town -:-
15:00Barwell - AFC Rushden & Diamonds -:-
15:00Halesowen - Leiston -:-
15:00Hitchin - Bedworth United -:-
15:00Kettering - St. Neots -:-
15:00Lowestoft - Rushall -:-
15:00Needham Market - Coalville -:-
15:00Redditch - Tamworth -:-
15:00Royston - Stourbridge -:-
15:00St. Ives - Alvechurch -:-
15:00Stratford - King’s Lynn -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Basingstoke - Met. Police -:-
15:00Beaconsfield Town - Gosport -:-
15:00Farnborough - Tiverton -:-
15:00Harrow - Frome -:-
15:00Hendon - Hartley Wintney -:-
15:00Kings Langley - Wimborne -:-
15:00Merthyr T - Staines -:-
15:00Salisbury - Chesham -:-
15:00Taunton - Poole -:-
15:00Walton Casuals - Dorchester -:-
15:00Weymouth - Swindon S -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:00AFC Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford -:-
15:00Bognor Regis - Leatherhead -:-
15:00Burgess Hill - Margate -:-
15:00Carshalton - Brightlingsea -:-
15:00Corinthian-Casuals - Dorking -:-
15:00Folkestone - Worthing -:-
15:00Haringey - Enfield Town -:-
15:00Lewes - Kingstonian -:-
15:00Merstham - Harlow -:-
15:00Whitehawk - Tonbridge -:-
15:00Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

15:00AFC Telford - Leyton Orient -:-
15:00Stockport - AFC Fylde -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Newcastle U23 - Wolves U23 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Blackburn U18 - Stoke City U18 1:0
11:00Sunderland U18 - West Brom U18 1:6
11:00Swansea U18 - Leicester U18 1:3
11:30Wolverhampton U18 - Everton U18 2:3
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Man City U18 4:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Debub Police - Dire Dawa 1:0
Half TimeDefence Force - Jimma Aba Jifar 0:1

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

Half TimeGeorgia - Switzerland 0:0
17:00Gibraltar - Ireland -:-
17:00Malta - Faroe Islands -:-
17:00Sweden - Romania -:-
19:45Bosnia & Herzegovina - Armenia -:-
19:45Italy - Finland -:-
19:45Liechtenstein - Greece -:-
19:45Spain - Norway -:-

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

18:00Albania U21 - Turkey U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second stage

09:00Ireland U19 - Azerbaijan U19 3:1
10:00Germany U19 - Norway U19 0:1
10:30Serbia U19 - Belgium U19 0:2
12:00Spain U19 - Wales U19 5:1
Half TimeFrance U19 - Switzerland U19 2:1
Half TimeGreece U19 - England U19 1:0
Half TimeItaly U19 - Ukraine U19 2:1
Half TimeRussia U19 - Romania U19 0:0
15:00Netherlands U19 - Slovenia U19 -:-
15:00Scotland U19 - Cyprus U19 -:-
16:00Hungary U19 - Croatia U19 -:-
16:00Israel U19 - Poland U19 -:-
16:30Czech Republic U19 - Denmark U19 -:-
17:00Portugal U19 - Turkey U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage

09:00Italy U17 - Romania U17 3:0
11:00Germany U17 - Iceland U17 3:3
12:00Austria U17 - Turkey U17 0:0
12:00Czech Republic U17 - Northern Ireland U17 2:0
12:00Portugal U17 - Poland U17 2:1
15:00Netherlands U17 - Israel U17 -:-
16:00Russia U17 - Scotland U17 -:-
16:30Slovenia U17 - Belarus U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Second stage

12:00Germany U17 W - Ireland U17 W 2:0
15:00France U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W -:-
15:30Sweden U17 W - Poland U17 W -:-
16:30Norway U17 W - Scotland U17 W -:-
17:00Czech Republic U17 W - Portugal U17 W -:-
18:30Spain U17 W - Slovakia U17 W -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

11:00TiPS W - Aland Utd W 1:1
12:00ONS Oulu W - HJK W 2:5
90+'KuPS W - Honka W 0:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

16:00Hyeres - Pontarlier -:-
17:00Annecy - Marseille Endoume -:-
17:00Grasse - Toulon -:-
17:00Jura Sud - Monts -:-
17:00Lyon II - Saint Priest -:-
17:00Martigues - Athletico M. -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

17:00Blois - Colomiers -:-
17:00Bordeaux II - Les Herbiers -:-
17:00Saint-Pryve - Bergerac -:-
17:00St Etienne II - Sete -:-
17:00Trelissac - Andrezieux -:-
18:00Stade Montois - Stade Bordelais -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

14:00Furiani Agliani - Vannes -:-
14:30Oissel - Saint-Malo -:-
17:00Chartres - Stade Briochin -:-
17:00Granville - Lorient II -:-
17:00Mantes - Paris SG II -:-
17:00Nantes II - Poissy -:-
17:00Vitre - Le Havre II -:-
18:00Boulogne - Bastia-Borgo -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

14:00Creteil - Schiltigheim -:-
15:00Arras - ASM Belfort -:-
15:00Haguenau - Feignies-Aulnoye -:-
15:00Lille II - Lusitanos -:-
17:00Bobigny - Sainte-Genevieve -:-
17:00IC Croix - Epinal -:-
17:00Reims II - Sedan -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

55'Montpellier W - Guingamp W 0:0

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Wallidan - Banjul Utd -:-
17:00Wellingara - Armed Forces -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers 2:1
13:00Hallescher - Wehen 1:4
13:00Jena - Uerdingen 0:0
13:00Karlsruher - Rostock 1:1
13:00Munich 1860 - Meppen 1:0
13:00Munster - Unterhaching 3:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Hamburger SV II - Luneburger Hansa 3:0
12:00Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche-08 1:1
13:00Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 3:1
13:00Egestorf-Langreder - Hannover II 0:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Bischofswerdaer - Viktoria Berlin 2:1
12:30Chemnitzer - Bautzen 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00PostponedDortmund II - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
13:00Monchengladbach II - TV Herkenrath 0:0
13:00Straelen - RW Essen 0:1
13:00Viktoria Koln - Wuppertaler 0:0
13:00Wattenscheid - Rodinghausen 1:3
13:00Wiedenbruck - Bonner 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Freiburg II - Worms 1:1
13:00Hessen Dreieich - Elversberg 2:3
13:00Mannheim - Stuttgart II 3:1
13:00Saarbrucken - Offenbach 1:1
13:00Stadtallendorf - Pirmasens 4:1
13:00Steinbach Haiger - Balingen 1:1
13:00Ulm - Mainz II 1:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Augsburg II - Eichstatt 2:3
13:00Garching - Ingolstadt II 1:1
13:00Heimstetten - Nurnberg II 1:2
13:00Rosenheim - Furth II 1:1
13:00Schalding - Illertissen 0:2
13:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Pipinsried 4:2

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - FC Ludwigsfelder -:-
13:00Inter Leipzig - Jena II -:-
13:00Krieschow - Halle -:-
13:00Luckenwalde - Nordhausen II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

12:30SC Weiche-08 II - Eichede 2:0
13:00Eutin - VfR Neumunster -:-
13:00Flensburg - Bordesholm -:-
13:00Neumunster - Heider SV -:-
13:00TSV Kropp - Lubeck II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:00Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf 3:0
13:00Meiendorfer SV - Rugenbergen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:00Blumenthaler - Bremen III -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Braunschweig II - Spelle-Venhaus -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:00Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
13:00Kassel - Alzenau -:-
14:00Ederbergland - Hunfelder -:-
14:00Flieden - Baunatal -:-
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Bad Vilbel -:-
14:00Waldgirmes - Ginsheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rochling -:-
13:30Pfeddersheim - Idar-Oberstein -:-
14:30Diefflen - Hertha Wiesbach -:-
14:30Engers - Kaiserslautern II -:-
14:30Karbach - Trier -:-
14:30Mechtersheim - Hassia Bingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00Aubstadt - Abtswind -:-
13:00Sand - DJK Bamberg -:-
14:00ATSV - Neumarkt -:-
14:00Gebenbach - Jahn Forchheim -:-
14:00Wurzburger FV - Erlangen -:-
15:00Grossbardorf - Vach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Ismaning - Munich 1860 II -:-
13:00Pullach - Nordlingen -:-
13:00Unterfohring - Holzkirchen -:-
14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Vilzing -:-
14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Rain/Lech -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Goppinger SV - Backnang -:-
13:00Normannia Gmund - TSV Ilshofen -:-
13:00Nottingen - Ravensburg -:-
13:00Reutlingen - Spielberg -:-
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Ger. Friedrichstal -:-
14:00Bahlinger - Linx -:-
14:00Bissingen - Villingen -:-
14:00Neckarsulmer - Pforzheim -:-
14:00Oberachern - Freiberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Homberg - Kleve -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Hoffenheim W - Freiburg W 2:1

GREECE: Football League

13:00Aiginiakos - Chania Kissamikos 0:4
13:00Irodotos - AO Trikala 1:0
13:00Kerkyra - Ergotelis 2:1
13:00Platanias - Volos NFC 0:0
13:00PostponedSparti - Aittitos Spata -:-

GREECE: Division C

11:00Diagoras - Amaliadas - Panopoulou -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

20:00Cavaly - Tempete -:-
20:00Mirebalais - Fica -:-
20:00Ouanaminthe - Arcahaie -:-
20:00Triomphe Liancourt - America des Cayes -:-
22:00Capoise - Cosmopolites -:-
22:00Don Bosco - Racing des Gonaives -:-
23:00Baltimore - Violette -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

09:30Kitchee - Yuen Long 3:0

HUNGARY: NB I Women

12:00Győr W - Astra Hungary W -:-
14:00DVTK W - Szent Mihaly W -:-
14:00MLE W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
15:00Haladas W - Ferencvaros W -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

30'Cabinteely - Limerick 0:1

ITALY: Serie B

17:00Lecce - Ascoli -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

71'Arzachena - Pontedera 2:0
66'Cuneo - Alessandria 0:0
72'Gozzano - Novara 0:0
68'Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli 2:0
73'Lucchese - Pro Patria 1:1
71'Pistoiese - Olbia 0:2
15:30Pro Piacenza - Albissola 0:3
19:30Arezzo - Piacenza -:-
19:30Entella - Siena -:-
19:30Pisa - Carrarese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Arconatese - Unione Sanremo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

13:30Bolzano - Adriese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Lupa Roma - Ladispoli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30Francavilla - Sorrento -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

69'Florentia W - Bari W 2:0
Half TimeASD Verona W - Sassuolo W 0:2
45+'Orobica W - AC Milan W 0:1
45+'Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W 0:0

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

05:00Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1
05:00Kofu - Kanazawa 1:1
05:00Omiya Ardija - Mito 1:1
05:00Yokohama FC - Gifu 2:0
06:00Kashiwa - Okayama 0:1
08:00Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

12:30Al Salt - Kfarsoum -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Qualification

09:00Arys - Sdyushor 3:4
09:00Didara Sidikbeka - Akademiya Ontustik 0:2

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Chemelil - Bandari 0:0
12:00Leopards - Western Stima 2:1
12:00PostponedUlinzi Stars - Gor Mahia -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00Hegelmann Litauen - BFA Vilnius 4:1
11:00PostponedKretinga - Trakai 2 -:-
11:00PostponedSiauliai FA - Dainava Alytus -:-
11:00PostponedZalgiris 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
12:00Banga - FC Pakruojis 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

17:00Atlas W - Leon W -:-
18:00Club America W - Tijuana W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00PostponedBerkane - Khouribga -:-
15:00PostponedFUS Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
15:00PostponedMarrakech - Raja Casablanca -:-
15:00PostponedRapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
15:00PostponedSafi - Agadir -:-
15:00PostponedTanger - FAR Rabat -:-
15:00PostponedWydad - Chabab Rif Hoceima -:-
15:00PostponedYoussoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

14:00Benguerir - RAC Casablanca -:-
14:00Dcheira - Sale -:-
14:00Khemisset - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
14:00Maghreb Fez - Kenitra -:-
14:00Salmi - Fes -:-
14:00Sidi Kacem - Jeunesse -:-
14:00Tadla - Khemis Zemamra -:-
14:00Widad Temara - Raja Beni Mellal -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

71'Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse 1:4
65'Jong Almere City - Scheveningen 0:2
Half TimeKozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 0:0
Half TimeSpakenburg - GVVV 1:0
30'HFC - IJsselmeervogels 1:0
30'Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1
30'Lienden - HHC 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

70'Eemdijk - Quick Boys 0:3
52'Harkemase Boys - Ajax (Am) 0:0
62'Hoek - Jong Groningen 0:3
69'Lisse - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:1
67'ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 2:0
70'VV DOVO - ASWH 1:2
65'VVOG - De Dijk 1:2
17:00Achilles 29 - Noordwijk -:-
17:00JVC '31 Cuijk - Jong Volendam -:-
17:00SJC Noordwijk - Stedoco -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship - Play Offs

01:35Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury 1:0

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Bendel - MFM FC -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification

23:30Cayman Islands - Montserrat 1:2
18:30Dominica - Bahamas -:-
19:00Sint Maarten - Saint Martin -:-
22:00Antigua and Barbuda - Curacao -:-
22:30Guyana - Belize -:-
22:30Suriname - Saint Kitts and Nevis -:-
00:00Guadeloupe - Martinique -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U17 - First stage

18:30Bahamas U17 - Guadeloupe U17 -:-
20:30Aruba U17 - Bonaire U17 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

13:00Institute - Coleraine 1:0
15:00Ards - Crusaders -:-
15:00Ballymena - Warrenpoint -:-
17:30Newry City - Glenavon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group

15:00Ballyclare - Loughgall -:-
15:00Dergview - Limavady -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Division 1

13:30Borec - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
13:30KF Gostivar - Vellazerimi -:-
13:30Kozuv Gevgelija - Vardar Negotino -:-
13:30Partizan Obrshani - Tikves -:-
13:30Pelister - Labunishta -:-
13:30Plackovica - Bregalnica -:-
13:30Sasa - Detonit Junior -:-
13:30Struga Trim & Lum - FK Skopje -:-
13:30Teteks - FK Korab -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00LSK Kvinner W - Kolbotn W 4:3
13:00Sandviken W - RØA W 0:2
Half TimeKlepp W - Avaldsnes W 1:0
Half TimeLyn W - Fart W 0:0

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

21:15Cerro Porteno - Guarani -:-
23:15River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

18:15Molinos El Pirata - Melgar -:-
20:30Ayacucho - A. Lima -:-
22:45AD Cantolao - Sporting Cristal -:-

POLAND: Division 1

Half TimeOlsztyn - Rakow 0:1
16:00Garbarnia - Suwalki -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Blekitni Stargard - R. Rzeszow 1:1
13:00Radomiak Radom - S. Wola 1:0
46'Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik 2:0
Half TimeSiarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo 2:0
Half TimeSkra - Pruszkow 1:0
16:00Belchatow - Elblag -:-
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Leczna -:-
18:10Widzew Lodz - Elana Torun -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

14:00Biala Piska - Swit -:-
14:00LKS Lomza - Legionowo -:-
14:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Skierniewice -:-
14:00Zambrow - Mazur Elk -:-
17:00Ostroda - Huragan Morag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

11:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Stezyca 2:1
11:00Lech 2 - KP Starogard Gdanski 2:1
14:30Gornik Konin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
14:30Jarocin - Swit Skolwin -:-
15:00Gwardia Koszalin - Koszalin -:-
17:00KKS Kalisz - Kleczew -:-
17:00Wierzyca - Wda Swiecie 3:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Bielsko-Biala - Warta Gorzow -:-
12:00Zaglebie 2 - Ruch Zdzieszowice -:-
15:00Brzeg - Sleza Wroclaw -:-
15:00Gornik Z. 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac -:-
15:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Polkowice -:-
15:00Pniowek - Piast Zmigrod -:-
15:00Stilon Gorzow - LZS Agroplon Gluszyna -:-
16:00Kluczbork - Radzionkow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Biala Podlaska - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
14:00Avia Swidnik - Ostrowiec -:-
14:00Orleta Radzyn - S. Rzeszow -:-
14:00Spartakus Daleszyce - Stal Krasnik -:-
14:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
14:00Wisla Pulawy - Hutnik Krakow -:-
14:00Wolka Pelkinska - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
14:30Sola Oswiecim - Lublin -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Arka U18 - Ruch Chorzow U18 3:3
11:00Cracovia U18 - Belchatow U18 1:1
13:00Legia U18 - Lech U18 -:-
14:30Zaglebie U18 - Korona U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00AZS Wroclaw W - Biala Podlaska W 0:5
10:00Medyk Konin W - Mitech Zywiec W 2:0
10:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Czarni Sosnowiec W 2:6
10:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Polonia W 8:0
12:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W - UJ Krakow W 4:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

11:00Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23 4:1
16:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-
16:00Setubal U23 - Guimaraes U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women

15:00Valadares Gaia W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Balotesti - Ripensia Timisoara 0:2
09:00Luceafarul Oradea - Aerostar 4:0
09:00Metaloglobus - F. Constanta 2:1
09:00Pandurii - Braila 5:2
11:00Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad 2:0

RUSSIA: PFL - South

11:00SKA Rostov - Dynamo Stavropol 0:2
12:00Biolog - Legion Dynamo 1:0
12:00PostponedMaykop - Mashuk -:-
12:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay 0:1
13:00FK Chayka - Vladikavkaz 1:0
13:00Nalchik - Krasnodar 3 2:0

RWANDA: National Football league

13:30PostponedAPR - Sunrise -:-
13:30PostponedAS Kigali - Rayon Sport -:-
72'Etincelles - Espoir 2:0
76'Kirehe - Amagaju 2:1
61'Musanze - Gicumbi 1:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:05Al-Hilal - Ohod -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:55Al-Qaisumah - Al Orubah -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Dundee Utd - Alloa -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Airdrieonians - Forfar -:-
15:00East Fife - Brechin -:-
15:00Montrose - Stenhousemuir -:-
15:00Raith - Dumbarton -:-
15:00Stranraer - Arbroath -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Clyde - Annan -:-
15:00Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park -:-
15:00Edinburgh City - Peterhead -:-
15:00Elgin - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00Stirling - Berwick -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00Civil Service Stroll - Gala Fairydean -:-
15:00Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts -:-
15:00East Kilbride - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
15:00Edinburgh University - Edusport Academy -:-
15:00Gretna 2008 - Whitehill Welfare -:-
15:00Vale Of Leithen - East Stirlingshire -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Brora Rangers - Cove Rangers -:-
15:00Formartine Utd - Clachnacuddin -:-
15:00Forres Mechanics - Rothes -:-
15:00Huntly - Strathspey Thistle -:-
15:00Keith - Fort William -:-
15:00Turriff Utd - Nairn County -:-
15:00Wick Academy - Buckie Thistle -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

16:30Connah's Q. - Ross County -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Bezanija - Zarkovo -:-
Half TimeBuducnost Dobanovci - Metalac 1:1
Half TimeIndjija - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0
Half TimeNovi Pazar - Backa Topola 0:0
Half TimeRadnicki 1923 - Becej 1:0
Half TimeSindjelic Beograd - Javor 1:0
Half TimeSloboda - Teleoptik 1:2
17:30Borac - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SEYCHELLES: Division One

14:00St Michel Utd - Victoria City -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

16:30Central Parade - Diamond Stars -:-
16:30Kamboi Eagles - Mighty Blackpool -:-
16:30Ports Authority - RSLAF -:-
18:30Old Edwardians - Anti Drugs Strikers -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

Half TimeBanska Bystrica - Komarno 1:1
Half TimeBardejov - Pohronie 0:1
Half TimeDubnica - Samorin 0:1
46'Lipany - Poprad 1:0
Half TimeL. Mikulas - Trebisov 0:0
Half TimePresov - Zilina B 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

14:00MSK Povazska Bystrica - Galanta -:-
14:00Puchov - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
14:00Sala - AFC Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

09:30B. Nova Ves - 1.FK Svidnik 4:0
14:00FK Humenne - Snina -:-
14:00Gelnica - Vranov -:-
14:00Giraltovce - Krompachy -:-
14:00Plavnica - Stropkov -:-
14:00Spisska Nova Ves - FC Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Cadca - Zvolen -:-
14:00Novohrad Lucenec - Ruzomberok B -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00Drava - Nafta -:-
14:00Ankaran - Dob -:-
14:00Fuzinar - Bilje -:-
14:00Jadran Dekani - Radomlje -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

72'Real Kings - Stellenbosch 1:0

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U17

00:30Brazil U17 - Paraguay U17 3:2
22:10Ecuador U17 - Bolivia U17 -:-
00:30Peru U17 - Venezuela U17 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: National League

06:00Daejeon Korail - Busan Kyotong 1:1
06:00Gangneung - Cheonan City 2:0
06:00Gimhae - Changwon 1:0
06:00Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Elche - Alcorcon -:-
17:00Lugo - Albacete -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

16:30Unionistas - Fuenlabrada -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:00Durango - Calahorra -:-
17:00Arenas Club - Tudelano -:-
17:00R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta -:-
18:30Langreo - CD Vitoria -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

18:00Hercules - Olot -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

17:30Silva SD - Boiro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

16:00Mosconia - Condal -:-
16:00Union Club Ceares - Llanes -:-
17:30Club Siero - Gijon Industrial -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

15:30Solares - Textil Escudo -:-
16:00Atletico Albericia - Ribamontan al Mar -:-
16:00Barreda Balompie - Torina -:-
16:30Naval Reinosa - Guarnizo -:-
16:30Vimenor - Santander B -:-
17:30Laredo - Union Montanesa Escobedo -:-
18:00Bezana - Revilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

15:00Ordizia - Zamudio -:-
15:30Pasaia - SD San Pedro -:-
17:00Somorrostro - Beasain -:-
17:15SD Deusto - Lagun Onak -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

15:30Llagostera Costa Brava - San Cristobal CP -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

15:00Torre Levante - Crevillente -:-
17:00Villarreal C - Paterna -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:30La Virgen - Numancia B -:-
16:00Briviesca - La Granja -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

12:00River Melilla - CD Torreperogil 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:00Binissalem - Murense -:-
15:00Llosetense - Felanitx -:-
15:00Platges de Calvia - Poblense -:-
15:15Manacor - Constancia -:-
15:30Esporles - San Rafael -:-
15:30Ferriolense - Mallorca B -:-
15:30Santa Catalina Atletico - Mercadal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00Tamaraceite - CD Marino -:-
16:00Villa Santa Brigida - Las Zocas -:-
16:30Santa Ursula - Atletico Union Guimar -:-
17:00Ibarra - Panaderia Pulido San Mateo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

16:00Muleno - UCAM Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

18:00Azuaga - Merida AD -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:00CD Ardoi - Cirbonero -:-
15:00Huarte - Pamplona -:-
15:15Valle Egues - Txantrea -:-
15:30Ezcabarte - Cortes -:-
15:30Osasuna B - Mutilvera -:-
16:00CD Corellano - CD Baztan -:-
16:00Subiza - Beti Kozkor -:-
16:30Burlades - Alesves -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

16:00Agoncillo - SD Logrones -:-
17:30Logrones Promesas - Vianes -:-
19:00Arnedo - Berceo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

16:00Tarancon - Atl. Ibanes -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

15:00Levante W - Atletico Madrid W -:-
17:00Barcelona W - Valencia W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

14:00Basel II - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
14:00Sion II - YF Juventus -:-
15:00Koniz - Bruhl SG -:-
15:00Zurich II - Nyonnais -:-
16:30Wohlen - La Chaux-De-Fonds -:-
16:30Yverdon - Cham -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:30Martigny - Oberwallis Naters -:-
16:00Chenois - Lausanne II -:-
16:30Vevey - Thun II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Goldau - Bassecourt -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Winterthur II - Thalwil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

15:00Luzern W - Servette W -:-
17:00Grasshoppers W - Young Boys W -:-
19:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Zurich W -:-
19:00Yverdon W - Basel W -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:00Etimesgut - Tokatspor 2:0
12:00Manisa - Darica Genclerbirligi 4:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor 0:0
12:00Bayrampasa - Keciorengucu 0:4
12:00Eyupspor - Amedspor 3:1
12:00Sancaktepe - Gumushanespor 1:3

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:30H.Trabzon - Korfez 6:0
11:30Yomraspor - Tepecik 3:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Catalca - Elaziz Bld. 0:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Bagcilar - Yeni Corumspor 1:1
12:00Bucaspor - Ankara Adliyespor 3:3
12:00Halide E. - Fatsa Belediyespor 1:2

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Prykarpattya 3:1
90+'Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Sumy 0:0
Half TimeRukh Vynnyky - Balkany 0:0
15:00Volyn Lutsk - Kramatorsk -:-
15:30PostponedZirka Kropyvnytskyi - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-
16:00Metalist 1925 - Dnipro-1 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

19:00Fenix - Danubio -:-
19:00Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M. -:-
22:00Penarol - Racing Montevideo -:-

USA: MLS

21:45FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids -:-
23:30New York Red Bulls - Orlando City -:-
23:30Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew -:-

USA: USL Championship

18:00Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay -:-
19:00Real Monarchs - LA Galaxy 2 -:-
20:00Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00Swope Park - Pittsburgh -:-
23:00Charlotte Independ. - Atlanta United 2 -:-
23:00Louisville City - Hartford -:-
00:00Colorado Springs - San Antonio -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

19:30Anzoategui - Trujillanos -:-
20:00AC Lala FC - Lara -:-
20:00Carabobo - Dep. Tachira -:-
20:15Portuguesa - Zamora -:-

WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group

30'Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen 0:0
30'Llanelli - Druids 0:0

WALES: Premier League - Championship Group

30'Barry - Caernarfon 1:0

WALES: Division 1

30'Afan Lido - Goytre AFC 1:0
30'Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0
14:30Penybont - Briton Ferry -:-
30'Pontypridd - Llantwit Major 0:0
14:30Taffs Well - Goytre United -:-
30'Ton Pentre - Undy 2:0

WALES: Cymru Alliance

14:30Airbus - Holywell -:-
14:30Buckley - Flint -:-
14:30Conwy Borough - Llanrhaedr -:-
14:30Guilsfield - Rhyl -:-
14:30Porthmadog - Gresford -:-
14:30Ruthin - Penrhyncoch -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Peru - Paraguay 1:0
01:00Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0
02:15Mexico - Chile 3:1
08:30Afghanistan - Malaysia 1:2
12:00Bulgaria U18 - Ukraine U18 1:0
12:45Oman - Singapore 2:1pen
13:00Austria U20 - Norway U20 -:-
14:00France U18 - Germany U18 -:-
47'Montenegro U18 - Finland U18 1:1
15:00Jordan - Syria -:-
16:00Saudi Arabia U20 - Uruguay U20 -:-
17:00Brazil - Panama -:-
18:00Argentina U20 - Japan U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Ryazan (Rus) - Murom (Rus) 2:0
10:00Sosnowiec (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol) 1:2
11:00Kjelsås (Nor) - Oppsal (Nor) 4:3
11:00Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) - Beroe (Bul) 3:3
11:00MuSa (Fin) - Jazz Pori (Fin) 0:1
11:00Norrby (Swe) - Jonkopings (Swe) 0:1
11:00Sylvia (Swe) - Värnamo (Swe) 0:2
11:00Utsiktens (Swe) - Gauthiod (Swe) 3:1
11:30Astra (Rou) - Dunav Ruse (Bul) 0:0
12:00Carlstad (Swe) - Skövde (Swe) -:-
12:00Ferencvaros (Hun) - Zalaegerszeg (Hun) 2:2
12:00Goteborg (Swe) - Orgryte (Swe) 1:0
12:00Landskrona (Swe) - Rosengard (Swe) 2:0
12:00Macva (Srb) - Tuzla City (Bih) 1:1
12:00Mjallby (Swe) - Lunds (Swe) -:-
12:00Strømmen (Nor) - Skeid (Nor) 0:3
12:00Trelleborgs (Swe) - Torns (Swe) 1:2
13:00Elverum (Nor) - Moss (Nor) 3:2
13:00Halmstad (Swe) - Elfsborg (Swe) 1:0
13:00HJK (Fin) - Flora (Est) 3:0
13:00Örebro (Swe) - Mariehamn (Fin) 1:0
90+'Östers (Swe) - Kalmar (Swe) 1:2
13:00Sirius (Swe) - IK Frej (Swe) 1:1
13:00Strindheim (Nor) - Levanger (Nor) 2:4
88'Jaro (Fin) - KPV (Fin) 2:0
Half TimeAFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe) 0:1
Half TimeBrann (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor) 2:0
Half TimeBryne (Nor) - Arendal (Nor) 1:1
Half TimeFredrikstad (Nor) - Falkenbergs (Swe) 2:0
14:00Gefle (Swe) - Team TG FF (Swe) -:-
Half TimeSandnes (Nor) - Jerv (Nor) 0:0
14:30PostponedKristiansund (Nor) - Aalesund (Nor) -:-
15:00Raufoss (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) -:-
15:00Strömsgodset (Nor) - Start (Nor) -:-
15:00Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Austria Vienna (Aut) -:-
15:30CancelledHodd (Nor) - Stjordals Blink (Nor) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

11:30Myanmar W - Vietnam W 3:2

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Linköpings W (Swe) - Kungsbacka W (Swe) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version