m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Play Offs

20:00Tunisia - Nigeria -:-

AFRICA: CECAFA Clubs Cup - Play Offs

15:00Gor Mahia - Green Eagles -:-
17:30APR - AS Maniema -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

45+'Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:00Brisbane U21 - SWQ Thunder -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

10:00Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues -:-
advertisement

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: Pacific Games Women

00:00Tonga W - Fiji W -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Coritiba - Sao Bento 2:1
28'Ponte Preta - Atletico GO 0:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:15Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro -:-
23:15Bahia - Gremio -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00America Mineiro U20 - Botafogo U20 -:-
19:00Athletico-PR U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
19:00Gremio U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-
19:00Santos U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
19:00Sport Recife U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
23:00Vitoria U20 - Bahia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

19:00Kindermann W - Ponte Preta W -:-
19:00Sao Francisco W - Minas ICESP W -:-
19:00Vitoria das Tabocas W - Vitoria W -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season

00:00Forge - HFX Wanderers -:-
00:00York 9 - Pacific FC -:-

CHINA: Super League

12:35Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe -:-
12:35Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Tianhai -:-
12:35Shanghai SIPG - Hebei -:-
12:35Shenzhen - Chongqing Lifan -:-
12:35Wuhan Zall - Jiangsu Suning -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

13'Bucaramanga - Dep. Cali 0:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women

21:00America de Cali W - Atletico F.C. W -:-
21:00Cortulua W - Dep. Cali W -:-
21:00Huila W - Orsomarso W -:-
21:00Ind. Medellin W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

17:30Riga FC (Lat) - Dundalk (Irl) -:-
18:00AIK Stockholm (Swe) - Ararat-Armenia (Arm) -:-
18:00Qarabag (Aze) - Partizani (Alb) -:-
18:00Rosenborg (Nor) - Linfield (Nir) -:-
18:30Ludogorets (Bul) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:-
19:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - FC Astana (Kaz) -:-
19:00Piast (Pol) - BATE (Blr) -:-
19:15Maribor (Slo) - Valur (Ice) -:-
19:15Sutjeska (Mne) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk) -:-
19:45Celtic (Sco) - Sarajevo (Bih) -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Qualification

17:00Chikhura (Geo) - Fola (Lux) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19

15:45Portugal U19 - Spain U19 -:-
18:00Armenia U19 - Italy U19 -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00GBK Kokkola - PK-37 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Abtswind - Sand -:-
17:30Bayern Hof - Ammerthal -:-
17:30DJK Bamberg - Bamberg -:-
17:30Eltersdorf - ATSV -:-
17:30Grossbardorf - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-
17:30Karlburg - Wurzburger FV -:-
17:30Vilzing - Cham -:-
18:00Seligenporten - Kahl -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30PostponedPadang - Bhayangkara Utd -:-
09:30PostponedPSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang -:-
12:30PostponedPSM Makassar - Persebaya -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

16:00Karosta - Ldz Cargo -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Pahang - Felda -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

08:30Ceres - Global FC -:-
08:30Stallion - Philippine Air Force -:-
09:00Green Archers - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

15:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Kolomna -:-

SCOTLAND: League Cup

19:45Clyde - Hamilton -:-
19:45Cove Rangers - Dundee FC -:-
19:45Dunfermline - Albion Rovers -:-
19:45Stirling - Arbroath -:-
19:45St. Mirren - Edinburgh City -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

28'La Equidad (Col) - Royal Pari (Bol) 0:1

USA: MLS

00:00Atlanta United - Houston Dynamo -:-
00:00New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00North Carolina - Loudoun -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Hai Phong -:-
11:00Ho Chi Minh - Da Nang -:-
11:00Khanh Hoa - Binh Duong -:-
11:00Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa -:-
12:00Than Quang Ninh - The Cong -:-
13:00Hanoi FC - Gia Lai -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

03:15San Jose Earthquakes (Usa) - Valladolid (Esp) -:-
09:00Győr (Hun) - Komaromi VSE (Hun) -:-
09:00Politehnica Timisoara (Rou) - Dumbravita (Rou) -:-
10:00Bielsko-Biala (Pol) - Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol) -:-
10:00Gyirmot (Hun) - Ajka (Hun) -:-
10:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Mieszko (Pol) -:-
10:00Varzim (Por) - Lusitania FC (Por) -:-
10:30Mafra (Por) - CD Cova da Piedade (Por) -:-
11:00Puszcza (Pol) - Sandecja (Pol) -:-
12:00Man Utd (Eng) - Leeds (Eng) -:-
14:30Regensburg (Ger) - Hoffenheim (Ger) -:-
15:00Pogon Siedlce (Pol) - H. Kfar Saba (Isr) -:-
15:00Sandhausen (Ger) - Saarbrucken (Ger) -:-
15:30Suwalki (Pol) - Zambrow (Pol) -:-
16:00Bekescsaba (Hun) - Fuzesgyarmati SK (Hun) -:-
16:00Caen (Fra) - Quevilly Rouen (Fra) -:-
16:00CancelledCimelice (Cze) - Sparta Prague B (Cze) -:-
16:00Fiorentina (Ita) - Bari (Ita) -:-
16:00Győr (Hun) - Gabcikovo (Svk) -:-
16:00Hodonin (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-
16:00Honved II (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun) -:-
16:00Hranice (Cze) - Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) -:-
16:00Kisvarda (Hun) - Kaposvar (Hun) -:-
16:00Mainz (Ger) - Vallecano (Esp) -:-
16:00MTK Budapest (Hun) - DVTK (Hun) -:-
16:00NK Krka (Slo) - Bravo (Slo) -:-
16:00Ripensia Timisoara (Rou) - CSM Scolar Resita (Rou) -:-
16:00Sochaux (Fra) - Dijon (Fra) -:-
16:00Spal (Ita) - Gorica (Slo) -:-
16:30Besiktas (Tur) - Pendikspor (Tur) -:-
16:30Cagliari (Ita) - Real Vicenza (Ita) -:-
16:30Chievo (Ita) - Virtus Verona (Ita) -:-
16:30Sampdoria (Ita) - Sellero Novelle (Ita) -:-
16:30Shmona (Isr) - Szolnoki (Hun) -:-
17:00Academico Viseu (Por) - Arouca (Por) -:-
17:00Aue (Ger) - Hertha (Ger) -:-
17:00Basaksehir (Tur) - Monchengladbach (Ger) -:-
17:00Covilha (Por) - Sertanense (Por) -:-
17:00Einheit Rudolstadt (Ger) - Meuselwitz (Ger) -:-
17:00Feirense (Por) - Moreirense (Por) -:-
17:00Grasshoppers (Sui) - Baden (Sui) -:-
17:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol) - Bochenski (Pol) -:-
17:00Olesnik (Cze) - Sparta Prague B (Cze) -:-
17:00Oliveirense (Por) - Tondela (Por) -:-
17:00Olsztyn (Pol) - Sroda (Pol) -:-
17:00Rio Ave (Por) - Guimaraes (Por) -:-
17:00Schalke II (Ger) - Schermbeck (Ger) -:-
17:00Skierniewice (Pol) - Blonianka Blonie (Pol) -:-
17:00Swit (Pol) - Polonia W. (Pol) -:-
17:30Brest (Fra) - Lorient (Fra) -:-
17:30Chiasso (Sui) - Paradiso (Sui) -:-
17:30Dortmund II (Ger) - Eindhoven (Ned) -:-
17:30Ginsheim (Ger) - Wehen (Ger) -:-
17:30Hsc Hannover (Ger) - Hannover (Ger) -:-
17:30Kamenz (Ger) - Oberlausitz (Ger) -:-
17:30Lichtenberg (Ger) - Mahlsdorf (Ger) -:-
17:30Oberhausen (Ger) - Heracles (Ned) -:-
17:30Rsv Eintracht (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
17:30Willem II (Ned) - Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) -:-
18:00Amorebieta (Esp) - Eibar (Esp) -:-
18:00Beerschot VA (Bel) - Panachaiki (Gre) -:-
18:00Bochum (Ger) - Barnsley (Eng) -:-
18:00Breda (Ned) - Lokeren (Bel) -:-
18:00Dusseldorf II (Ger) - Bocholt (Ger) -:-
18:00Ferreira (Por) - Penafiel (Por) -:-
18:00First Vienna (Aut) - Union Berlin (Ger) -:-
18:00Kolding (Den) - Thisted (Den) -:-
18:00Krieschow (Ger) - Cottbus (Ger) -:-
18:00Orleans (Fra) - Angers (Fra) -:-
18:00PSV (Ned) - Wolfsburg (Ger) -:-
18:00SSVg Velbert (Ger) - Fortuna Koln (Ger) -:-
18:00Stockerau (Aut) - Stammersdorf (Aut) -:-
18:00St. Truiden (Bel) - Lommel SK (Bel) -:-
18:00SU Tillmitsch (Aut) - Su Rebenland (Aut) -:-
18:00Waasland-Beveren (Bel) - Lens (Fra) -:-
18:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Ger) - Norderstedt (Ger) -:-
18:30Gijon Industrial (Esp) - Gijon (Esp) -:-
18:30Guarnizo (Esp) - Santander (Esp) -:-
18:30Heist (Bel) - Westerlo (Bel) -:-
18:30Hilden (Ger) - Ennepetal (Ger) -:-
18:30KSV Roeselare (Bel) - Mouscron (Bel) -:-
18:30Meerbusch (Ger) - Homberg (Ger) -:-
18:30TuRU Dusseldorf (Ger) - Monchengladbach II (Ger) -:-
19:00Barbate (Esp) - Cadiz (Esp) -:-
19:00Feyenoord (Ned) - Panathinaikos (Gre) -:-
19:00Shrewsbury (Eng) - Newport Co (Wal) -:-
19:00Wrexham (Wal) - Stoke (Eng) -:-
19:00York (Eng) - Hartlepool (Eng) -:-
19:30Alkmaar (Ned) - Gent (Bel) -:-
19:30Bradford PA (Eng) - Rotherham (Eng) -:-
19:30Chaves (Por) - Compostela (Esp) -:-
19:30Dag & Red (Eng) - Charlton (Eng) -:-
19:30Mansfield (Eng) - Blackburn (Eng) -:-
19:30Port Vale (Eng) - Fleetwood (Eng) -:-
19:30Yate Town (Eng) - Forest Green (Eng) -:-
19:45AFC Hornchurch (Eng) - Leyton Orient (Eng) -:-
19:45Bala Town (Wal) - Southport (Eng) -:-
19:45Grays (Eng) - Billericay (Eng) -:-
19:45Hereford (Eng) - Cheltenham (Eng) -:-
19:45Rochdale (Eng) - Huddersfield (Eng) -:-
19:45Stalybridge (Eng) - Burnley (Eng) -:-

WORLD: International Champions Cup

02:00CancelledAS Roma - Guadalajara -:-
02:00Fiorentina - Guadalajara -:-

WORLD: Premier League Asia Trophy

11:00Newcastle - Wolves -:-
13:30Man City - West Ham -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.