REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

17:30Arsenal Sarandi - Cipolletti 0:1pen

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

09:30Sutherland - Rockdale 0:1
10:00Bonnyrigg - Sydney Olympic 1:0
10:30Sydney Utd - Marconi 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne 4:2
10:00Dandenong - Melbourne Knights 2:0
10:00Hume City - Pascoe Vale 2:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:30Bayside - Acacia Ridge 1:0
08:30Virginia United - Centenary Stormers 1:2
09:00Gravatt - Brisbane K. 0:2
09:00North Pine - The Gap 1:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

08:00Balcatta - Bayswater City 1:4
08:00Floreat Athena - Forrestfield 1:1
08:00Joondalup United - Armadale 1:3
08:00Perth Glory U21 - Perth SC 2:0
08:00Stirling Lions - Inglewood 0:1
08:00Subiaco - Cockburn City 0:2
10:00Sorrento - Joondalup 1:2
advertisement

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

06:30Adelaide City - Campbelltown City 0:3
06:30Croydon - South Adelaide 1:3
06:30NE Metrostars - West Torrens 2:0
06:30Sturt Lions - West Adelaide 1:1
09:30Adelaide Olympic - Para 1:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00Sunshine Coast - Cairns 1:2
08:00SWQ Thunder - Redlands 3:0
09:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions 0:1
09:00Olympic FC - Western Pride 1:0
09:30Brisbane City - Moreton Bay Utd 1:2
10:00Magpies Crusaders - North Queensland United 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:00Clarence Utd. - Devonport 0:5
05:30Kingborough Lions - Launceston 1:5

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

05:30Lambton J. - Lake Macquarie 2:1
08:00Edgeworth E. - Valentine 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

15:30Stadlau - Parndorf 4:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

16:00Graz W - Kleinmunchen W 1:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:30FC Minsk - Torpedo Minsk 6:1

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Visoko 3:2
16:30Gradacac - Velez Mostar 2:1
16:30HNK Orasje - Zivinice 2:2
16:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Kakanj 0:1
16:30Metalleghe - Capljina 1:2
16:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Bugojno 3:1
16:30Sloga Simin Han - Igman K. 5:2
16:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik 1:0

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS - Promotion Group

16:30Podrinje Janja - Slavija 5:2
16:30Prijedor - Zvijezda Brgule 0:1
16:30Tekstilac - Drina Zvornik 0:0

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS - Relegation Group

16:30Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad 1:0
16:30Sutjeska Foca - Sloga Doboj 2:2
16:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Donji Sepak 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Atletico GO - Oeste 2:2
23:15Avai - Paysandu 3:1
01:30Coritiba - Vila Nova 2:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

14:45Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:1

CAMBODIA: C-League

09:00National Defense - NagaWorld 0:2
09:30Soltilo Angkor - Svay Rieng 1:2
12:00Electricite Du Cambodge - Boeung Ket 1:1

CANADA: CSL

00:00Serbian W. E. - Vorkuta 1:1
02:00CSC Mississauga - Brantford 0:0

CHILE: Primera Division

17:00San Luis - U. De Concepcion 0:3

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Heilongjiang Lava - Shanghai Shenxin 2:1
12:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Wuhan Zall 1:0

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Hebei Elite - Shenyan Dongjin 2:0
08:00Shenyang Urban FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 2:1
08:00Yanbian Beiguo - Qingdao Jonoon 0:1
08:00Yunnan Feihu F.C. - Jiangxi Liansheng 2:2
08:30Suzhou Dongwu - Anhui Hefei 3:1
08:30Yinchuan Helanshan - Jiangsu Yancheng 1:0
09:00Fujian Tianxin - Zhenjiang Huasa 1:0
09:00Hainan Boying - Nantong Zhiyun 0:0
09:00Hunan Billows - Shanghai Sunfun 3:1
09:00Sichuan Annapurna - Shenzhen Pengcheng 4:0
09:00Zibo Sunday - Jilin Baijia 0:3
12:30Shenzhen Ledman - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0

CONGO DR: Super Ligue - Final Stage

15:30PostponedDragons - Mazembe -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 0:0
15:00Dukla Prague - Plzen 1:5
15:00Jablonec - Slovacko 2:0
15:00Jihlava - Karvina 0:2
15:00Ostrava - Brno 2:0
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 3:0
15:00Teplice - Slavia Prague 0:3
15:00Zlin - Liberec 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Pisek - Prevysov 1:0
09:15Vysehrad - Benesov 1:2
12:30Cizova - Litomericko 3:1
16:00Dobrovice - Domazlice 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

16:00Hodonin - Rymarov 3:0
16:00Kromeriz - Prostejov 2:6
16:00Lisen - Otrokovice 2:1
16:00Mohelnice - Uhersky Brod 0:2
16:00Odra Petrkovice - Hlucin 3:1
16:00Vyskov - Hulin 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Petrin Plzen - Aritma Prague 1:0
09:15Prestice - Sedlcany 3:4pen
09:30Brezova - Marianske Lazne 0:3
09:30Cesky Krumlov - Jankov 5:1
16:00Doubravka - Klatovy 1:3
16:00Malse Roudne - Rakovnik 2:0
16:00MFK Dobris - Horovicko 4:1
16:00Sobeslav - Karlovy Vary 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Chomutov - Tatran Rakovnik 1:2
16:00Ceska Lipa - Neratovice 1:0
16:00Sous - Novy Bor 1:2
16:00Uvaly - Hrobce 5:1
16:00Velvary - Cesky Brod 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Trutnov 0:2
09:15Letohrad - Kolin 3:1
09:15Pardubice B - Turnov 2:1pen
09:15Vykan - Dvur Kralove 4:3pen
16:00Kratonohy - Chrastava 4:3
16:00Vysoke Myto - Zbuzany 1:3
16:00Zivanice - Admira Prague 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

12:00Stara Rise - Polna 1:4
16:00Blansko - Strani 4:2
16:00Rosice - Zdar na Sazavou 5:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:00Nove Sady - Hranice 3:0
14:00Usti - Kozlovice 0:4
16:00Brumov - Opava B 0:3
16:00Dolni Benesov - Frydlant n. O. 2:1
16:00Jesenik - Novy Jicin 4:2
16:00Petrovice - Vsetin 1:0
16:00Sternberk - Bohumin 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Horni Mecholupy - Treboradice 1:3
09:30Dukla JM - Dablice 5:3
09:30Vrsovice - Predni Kopanina 1:0
16:00Dolni Chabry - Kralovice 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Kutna Hora - Nespeky 2:1
09:15Libis - Klicany 3:2
16:00Beroun - Rejsice 3:2pen
16:00Nove Straseci - Hvozdnice 6:3
16:00Slany - Tuchlovice 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

13:00Mas Taborsko B - Drazice 5:0
16:00Cimelice - Sezimovo Usti 6:1
16:00Dacice - Olesnik 1:3
16:00Protivin - Katovice 3:1
16:00Rudolfov - Osek 3:2
16:00Zelec - Trebon 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:00Horni Briza - Chotikov 2:1pen
16:00Luby - Nyrsko 1:0
16:00Stribro - Tachov 2:4
16:00Vejprnice - Holysov 2:1
16:00Zihle - Rapid Plzen 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

09:15Loko K. Vary - Nejdek 5:1
09:30Stara Role - Citice 7:2
16:00Chodov - Hvezda Cheb 4:3
16:00Ostrov - Lomnice 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:00Srbice - Bilina 3:1
13:00Modlany - Mostecky FK 0:4
16:00H. Jiretin/Litvinov - Vilemov 1:4
16:00Krupka - Brna 1:3
16:00Perstejn - Kadan 7:3
16:00Zatec - Steti 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Promotion Group

09:30Velke Hamry - Prepere 2:2
16:00Doksy - Skalice 4:4
16:00Zelezny Brod - Visnova 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Relegation Group

16:00Frydlant - Sedmihorky 1:7
16:00Hradek nad Nisou - Rovensko p. Tr. 1:2
16:00Semily - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Slavia Hradec - Vrchlabi 3:2
16:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Libcany 3:1
16:00Vysoka n. Labem - Jaromer 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Chrudim B - Lanskroun 0:6
09:15Holice - Dobrikov 3:4
09:15Moravany - Litomysl 3:4
16:00Ceska Trebova - Tremosnice 3:0
16:00Chocen - Moravska Trebova 2:3
16:00Policka - Zamberk 2:3
16:00Slatinany - Hlinsko 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:30Kosetice - Bystrice n. Pern. 1:3
15:30Pelhrimov - Sperice 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:30Ivancice - Bosonohy 0:1
15:30Moravska Slavia - Bohunice 1:3
15:30Moravsky Krumlov - Rajecko 0:1
15:30Veseli nad Moravou - Bucovice 1:0
15:30Vojkovice - Bystrc 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

16:00Dubicko - Prerov 0:6
16:00Kralice na Hane - Cernovir 2:1
16:00Zelatovice - Zabreh 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

09:15Luhacovice - Jurinka 2:1
16:00Bystrice pod Hostynem - Borsice 4:0
16:00Kvasice - Provodov 2:1
16:00Morkovice - Holesov 1:0pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

12:00Bridlicna - Orlova 1:2
16:00Celadna - Cesky Tesin 2:2
16:00Detmarovice - Krnov 2:0
16:00Haj ve Slezsku - Frenstat p. R. 3:1
16:00Hermanice - Stara Bela 5:1
16:00Senov - Pusta Polom 3:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Brno U19 - Pardubice U19 1:2pen
10:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:3
10:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Zlin U19 0:6
10:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Teplice U19 2:0
10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:1
10:00Opava U19 - Pribram U19 0:2
10:00Plzen U19 - Ostrava U19 4:1
10:45Karvina U19 - Bohemians 1905 U19 1:0
12:00Slovacko U19 - Slavia Prague U19 1:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Championship Group

10:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Relegation Group

09:30Hradec Kralove W - Dukla Prague W 2:3
09:30Liberec W - Lok. Brno W 4:1

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

13:00Hvidovre - Avarta 4:1
13:00Marienlyst - Sydvest 2:1
14:00Jammerbugt - Skovshoved 1:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

12:00VSK Aarhus - Hellerup 1:2
13:00Lyseng - B.93 0:2
14:00Bronshoj - Næsby 2:2
14:00Hillerod - Odder 0:3

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

12:00Koldingq FC W - BSF W 3:0

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

01:15Tecnico U. - Ind. del Valle 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

17:00Aston Villa - Fulham 0:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Levadia - Parnu JK Vaprus 6:1
11:00Tulevik - Kuressaare 1:3
14:00Narva - Flora 2:4
17:00Kalju - Paide 3:2

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Kafa - Ocean Kerch 2:0
15:00Kyzyltash - Rubin Yalta 3:0
15:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia 2:0
15:00Yevpatoriya - TSK Simferopol 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

13:00HJK - Honka 3:2
13:00Ilves - TPS Turku 2:0
13:00Inter Turku - Rovaniemi 3:3
13:00KuPS - Kemi 2:3
13:00Lahti - VPS 1:1
13:00SJK - Mariehamn 1:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

15:00Ekenas - HIFK 0:0
15:00Jaro - AC Kajaani 5:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

15:00JIPPO - PEPO 1:1
15:00Keski-Uusimaa - JaPS 2:7
15:00Mikkeli - Vaajakoski 0:1
15:00NJS - LPS 2:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00MuSa - GrIFK 1:4

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

15:00VIFK - Narpes Kraft 3:1
16:30Hercules - TPV 0:3

FINLAND: Liiga Women

13:00Jypk W - ONS Oulu W 5:2
14:00TiPS W - PK-35 Vantaa W 0:4
14:00TPS W - Ilves W 1:4
17:00HJK W - Honka W 1:1
17:00Pallokissat Kuopio W - Aland Utd W 0:3

GABON: Championnat D1

14:00Stade Migoveen - Olympique de Mandji 1:0
15:30Mangasport - Lozo 2:0
15:30Missile - Akanda 0:0
15:30Stade Mandji - Bitam 1:2
16:00Adouma - CF Mounana 1:1
16:00Mberi Sportif - Pelican 1:1
16:00Oyem - Nguen Asuku 3:1

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

14:00Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3
16:30Poti - Samtredia 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Alzenau - Flieden 6:0
14:00Fulda - Ederbergland 3:4
14:00Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich 3:1
14:00Lohfelden - Lehnerz 3:3
14:00SV Steinbach - RW Frankfurt 1:3
14:00Vellmar - Neu-Isenburg 1:2
14:00Viktoria Griesheim - Baunatal 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Diefflen - Karbach 5:4
14:30Dudenhofen - Mechtersheim 1:1
14:30Engers - Pirmasens 3:5
14:30Idar-Oberstein - Hertha Wiesbach 2:3
14:30Jagersburg - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 4:0
14:30Kaiserslautern II - Trier 1:1
14:30Morlautern - Homburg 1:5
14:30Salmrohr - Gonsenheim 0:4
14:30TuS RW Koblenz - Pfeddersheim 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:301. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 - Walldorf II 5:1
14:30Balingen - Spielberg 2:1
14:30CfR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer 3:0
14:30FC 08 Villingen - Weinheim 4:1
14:30FC Nottingen - Bissingen 4:2
14:30Freiberg - Backnang 0:2
14:30Karlsruher II - Ravensburg 3:2
14:30Oberachern - Sandhausen II 5:5
14:30Reutlingen - Bahlinger 4:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs

14:00Brinkumer - Teutonia Ottensen 6:4
14:00Kiel II - VfL Oldenburg 1:1

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

15:00Gibraltar United - Gibraltar Phoenix 2:1

GUINEA: Ligue 1

16:00Kamsar - Kaloum Star 0:0
16:00Wakirya - Renaissance 4:1

HONG KONG: FA Cup

08:00Tai Po - Kitchee 1:2

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

16:00Selfoss - Magni 2:1
17:00Thor Akureyri - Fram 3:2

ICELAND: Division 2

14:30Grotta - Leiknir F. 3:0
15:00Fjardabyggd - Volsungur 1:2
15:00Tindastoll - Vidir 1:3

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:00PSMS Medan - Arema 2:0

IRAQ: Super League

14:30Al Bahri - Baghdad 0:2
14:30Al Diwaniya - Al Simawa 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

14:00CancelledTeramo - Vicenza -:-
16:00Paganese - Fondi 2:1
17:00Gavorrano - Cuneo 0:0
17:00Santarcangelo - Vicenza 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Play Offs

15:00Campodarsego - ArzignanoChiampo 3:4

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

17:00Lecce - Padova 0:1

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

12:00Juventus U19 - AS Roma U19 1:1
14:30Torino U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Relegation

14:00Verona U19 - Udinese U19 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

13:30Empoli U19 - Cagliari U19 1:3

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:00PostponedMoossou - Stade d Abidjan -:-
16:30Bouake - Academie de FAD 1:2

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

06:00Kofu - Oita 6:2
07:00Gifu - Albirex Niigata 2:1
07:00Kyoto - Yokohama FC 0:2
08:00Tokushima - Yamaga 1:1
08:00Verdy - Ehime 0:0

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

05:00Beleza W - Vegalta Sendai W 2:0
05:00Nippon Sport Science University W - Nojima Stella W 1:2
07:00C-Osaka W - JEF United W 0:1

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Chemelil - Sony Sugar 0:1
13:00PostponedLeopards - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00Tusker - Kakamega Homeboyz 0:2

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

14:00Spartaks - Valmiera 3:0
17:30FK Liepaja - Ventspils 1:4

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Auda - Super Nova 0:4
13:00Balvu - Tukums 2000 0:1
14:00Bebri - Grobina 1:4
14:00RTU - Alberts 2:2
15:00Rezekne - FC Daugava 1:1

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

11:00Sakuona Plikiai - Nevezis Kedainiai 1:5
16:00Kedainiai - Stumbras 0:6
16:00Kretinga - Zalgiris 0:3
16:00Viltis Vilnius - Utenis 1:0
17:00Vilniaus Vytis - Atlantas 1:7

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - Mzuni 0:0
13:30PostponedBlue Eagles - MAFCO -:-
13:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30PostponedKaronga United - Big Bullets -:-
13:30PostponedMoyale Barracks - TN Stars -:-
13:30PostponedNchalo - Silver -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Kelantan - Negeri Sembilan 0:2
15:00Perak - PKNP 4:3
15:00Selangor - Kedah 1:2
15:00Terengganu - Malacca United 1:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

15:00PostponedPenang - Felcra -:-

MALDIVES: Male League

18:00Victory - Valencia 3:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

16:30Decic - Iskra 0:3
16:30Grbalj - Mladost Podgorica 2:1
16:30OFK Petrovac - Kom Podgorica 0:1
16:30Rudar - Zeta 0:0
17:00Buducnost - Sutjeska 2:3

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

16:30Berane - FK Cetinje 2:0
16:30Bokelj - Jedinstvo 1:1
16:30Mladost Ljeskopolje - Igalo 0:0
16:30Mornar - Celik Niksic 3:0
16:30Otrant - Jezero 1:3

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Rakhine United - Mahar 1:0
10:30GFA - Southern Myanmar 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30Achilles 29 - Lienden 0:3
14:30Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels 2:2
14:30De Dijk - De Treffers 1:2
14:30Excelsior Maassluis - AFC 0:1
14:30GVVV - VVSB 2:0
14:30HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1
14:30Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 0:0
14:30Lisse - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1:0
14:30TEC - HHC 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30Capelle - Spijkenisse 1:2
13:30DVS '33 Ermelo - VVOG 1:1
13:30Harkemase Boys - ASWH 1:2
13:30Jong Groningen - ONS Sneek 1:0
13:30Magreb - VV DOVO 0:5
13:30ODIN '59 - Jong FC Twente 1:3
13:30Quick Boys - ACV Assen 3:4
13:30Scheveningen - Jong Volendam 1:0
13:30Spakenburg - Jong Almere City 1:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien

16:00Vålerenga - Lillestrom 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Honefoss 1:2
15:00Elverum - Asker 2:1
15:00Fram - Fredrikstad 1:2
15:00Raufoss - Moss 1:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Egersunds - Skeid 1:1
13:00K. Oslo - Kjelsås 2:2
13:00V. Haugesund - Nardo 3:0
13:00Vidar - Arendal 3:0
15:00Brattvag - Hodd 0:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Oppsal - Drobak-Frogn 4:1
17:00Molde 2 - Rilindja 4:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

13:00Krakeroy - Valdres 1:1
14:00Lørenskog - Ostsiden 3:2
15:00Eidsvold - Gjellerasen 3:0
15:00Selbak - Skedsmo 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00Madla IL - Assiden 2:2
12:00Sola - Pors Grenland 2:1
13:00Uradd - Tonsberg 3:5
15:00Halsen - Vindbjart 2:2
15:00Orn - Donn 3:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Sotra - Vardeneset 4:3
15:00Forde - Varegg 2:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Verdal - Brumunddal 0:2
15:00Ottestad - Kolstad 3:2
15:00Steinkjer - Loten 3:1
15:00Tynset - Gjovik-Lyn 4:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

12:00Stalkam - Harstad 3:6
13:00Korsvoll - Lyn 2:1
15:00Finnsnes - Sortland 3:0
15:00Senja - Grei 3:2
15:00Skjervoy - Melbo 3:0

NORWAY: Junior U19

12:00Stromsgodset U19 - Floro U19 3:0
14:30Tromso U19 - Åsane U19 3:1

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

11:00RØA W - Arna-Bjørnar W 2:2
13:30Kolbotn W - Klepp W 3:1
16:00Stabaek W - Sandviken W 0:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:40Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 3:0

PERU: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Melgar - Ayacucho 3:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Stallion - Ceres 2:3

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Garbarnia - Warta 1:1
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Belchatow 2:1
16:00Gwardia Koszalin - S. Wola 3:3
16:00Kluczbork - Blekitni Stargard 2:0
16:00Legionowo - Pruszkow 0:2
16:00Radomiak Radom - Wisla Pulawy 2:2
16:00ROW Rybnik - GKS Jastrzebie 2:1
16:00Rozwoj Katowice - LKS Lodz 0:2
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elblag 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Legia II - Wikielec 1:2
12:00Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz 1:3
16:00Elk - Pelikan 0:0
16:00Huragan Morag - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0:1
16:00Swit - Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0:1
16:00Warta Sieradz - LKS Lomza 0:2
16:00Zambrow - Tur Bielsk Podlaski 5:4
17:00Widzew Lodz - Polonia W. 2:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Solec K. - Jarocin 0:3
15:00Swit Skolwin - B. Gdynia 0:1
16:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - Przodkowo 1:0
16:00Gornik Konin - Gryfino 3:0
16:00Wda Swiecie - Elana Torun 0:3
16:00Wierzyca - Lech 2 1:2
17:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sroda 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Zaglebie 2 - BKS Bielsko 4:1
14:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Bielsko-Biala 2:1
16:00Falubaz Zielon. - Polkowice 0:1
16:00Gornik Z. 2 - Lechia Dzierzoniow 0:3
16:00Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2 1:1
16:00Pniowek - Brzeg 1:1
16:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stilon Gorzow 3:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Avia Swidnik - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 1:4
16:00Chelmianka Chelm - Lublin 0:2
16:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza - Spartakus Daleszyce 0:1
16:00Orleta Radzyn - Biala Podlaska 0:0
16:00Sola Oswiecim - Jaroslaw 1:1
16:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Unia Tarnow 1:1
16:00Wolka Pelkinska - R. Rzeszow 0:1
16:10Sandomierz - Karpaty Krosno 3:0
17:00S. Rzeszow - Ostrowiec 0:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Jagiellonia U19 - Wisla U19 1:2
11:00Cracovia U19 - MOSP Bialystok U19 3:0
11:00Legnica U19 - Lechia G. U19 1:0
11:00Piast U19 - Podbeskidzie U19 0:2
11:00Plock U19 - Legia U19 2:2
11:00Salos Szczecin U19 - Gornik Z. U19 0:2
11:00Warta P. U19 - Zielona G. U19 4:2
12:00Arka U19 - Lech U19 1:0
12:30LKS Lodz U19 - OKS Stomil U19 0:1
17:00Polonia W. U19 - Pruszkow U19 8:1

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

17:00Saint-Denis - Saint-Pauloise 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

15:30Voluntari - Concordia 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Afumati - Metaloglobus 2:1
09:00Foresta Suceava - Sportul Snagov 0:11
09:00Miroslava - Luceafarul Oradea 1:4
09:00Pandurii - Targu Mures 3:0
09:00Satu Mare - Arges Pitesti 0:3
09:00UTA Arad - Braila 1:5
10:30Calarasi - Chindia Targoviste 0:0
17:00Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara 2:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

15:00Ararat Moscow - Krasnogorsk 0:2

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Amagaju - Gicumbi 0:0
14:30Etincelles - Kiyovu 2:1
14:30Sunrise - Police 0:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Bezanija - Radnicki 1923 3:2
16:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Sindjelic Beograd 0:3
16:00CSK Pivara - Backa Topola 0:3
16:00Din. Vranje - Novi Pazar 1:1
16:00Metalac - Jagodina 1:0
16:00Proleter - Teleoptik 2:0
16:00Radnicki Pirot - Indjija 0:0
16:00Temnic - Sloboda 0:0

SINGAPORE: S.League

13:30Home Utd - Brunei DPMM 3:1
13:30Young Lions - Warriors 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation

16:20Senica - Skalica 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

16:00Banik Prievidza - Dubnica 0:1
16:00Borcice - Belusa 2:1
16:00Galanta - FK Nove Zamky 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

16:00Giraltovce - 1.FK Svidnik 0:5
16:00Stropkov - Lipany 0:1
16:00Vranov - Plavnica 4:3

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

16:00L. Hradok - Detva 3:0
16:00Novohrad Lucenec - R. Sobota 1:1
16:00Teplicka n. Vahom - Lip. Stiavnica 0:0
16:00Zarnovica - Oravske Vesele 0:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

16:00Raca - Lozorno 3:0
16:00Rovinka - Devinska N. Ves 5:1
16:00Slovan Bratislava B - Rohoznik 2:1
16:00Slovan Ivanka - Bahon 1:3
16:00Svaty Jur - Bernolakovo 1:3
16:00Vajnory - Slovan Most 2:4
16:10Pezinok - Petrzalka Akademia 1:3

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Drava - Brezice 4:0
15:00Fuzinar - Tabor Sezana 2:6
15:00Ilirija - NK Bravo 1:3
15:00Nafta - Jadran Dekani 6:0
15:00NK Kranj - Mura 0:5
15:00Radomlje - NK Krka 1:1
15:00Rogaska - Dob 1:2
15:00Verzej - Brda 2:4

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

10:00Suwon City - Gwangju 0:1
11:00Seongnam - Daejeon 4:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs

16:00La Coruna B - Extremadura UD 3:2aet
16:00R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada 1:1aet
16:30Elche - Murcia 3:2
17:00Gijon B - Cornella 2:0
17:50Villarreal B - Ath. Bilbao B 0:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Play Out

18:00Coruxo - Merida AD 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion - Play Offs

16:30Mensajero - Sanluqueno 0:1
16:30Naxara - L'Hospitalet 3:0
17:00AD San Juan - RSD Alcala 2:3
17:00UP Plasencia - Burlades 5:0
17:15AD Ceuta - Felanitx 2:0

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

11:00Tenerife W - Atletico Madrid W 0:2
15:00Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W 2:3pen

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00AIK Stockholm - Norrkoping 3:3
17:00Östersunds - Hacken 2:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Brage - Orgryte 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Umeå - Karlslunds 1:1
15:00Forward - Akropolis 3:4
15:00Nykopings - Syrianska 2:5

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Oskarshamns - Utsiktens 3:2
15:00Tvaakers - Angelholms 4:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Hudiksvalls 1:5
12:00Ytterhogdals - Bodens 2:2
14:00Pitea - IFK Lulea 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Skiljebo - Karlbergs 0:3
13:00Sundbybergs - Taby 1:0
15:00IFK Stocksund - Upsala 5:0
15:00Mora - Stromsbergs 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Högaborgs - Lindome 1:3
13:00Ullareds IK - Olympic 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

13:00Haninge - Sleipner 3:1
13:00Huddinge - Eskilstuna City 4:1
13:00Varmdo - Aspudden Tellus 1:2
14:00Sodertalje FK - Varmbols 0:3
15:00Motala - AFK Linkopings 1:1
15:00Sylvia - Nora 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Vanersborgs IF - Vargarda IK 0:4
14:00Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK 1:0
15:00Nordvarmland - Skoftebyns 2:0
15:00Stenungsunds - Orebro Syr. 2:2
15:00Uddevalla - Trollhättan 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

13:00Hassleholms IF - Lindsdals 3:1
13:00IFK Berga - Bromolla 0:4
14:00Assyriska IK - IFK Hassleholm 2:0
14:00Rappe GOIF - Dalstorps IF 1:1
14:00Raslatts - Asarums 4:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Kristianstads W - Eskilstuna United W 1:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Kvarnsvedens W - Ljusdals W 5:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

15:00AbandonedBavois - Zurich II 0:5
15:00Breitenrain - YF Juventus 6:3
15:00Bruhl SG - Yverdon 2:0
15:00Cham - Basel II 2:2
15:00Koniz - Old Boys 4:5
15:00Kriens - Lausanne Ouchy 6:1
15:00Nyonnais - La Chaux-De-Fonds 3:1
15:00United Zurich - Sion II 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Azzurri Lausanne - Martigny 5:1
15:00Echallens - Etoile-Carouge 1:2
15:00Fribourg - Young Boys II 4:2
15:00Lancy - Lausanne II 4:4
15:00Meyrin - Vevey 3:0
15:00Oberwallis Naters - Dudingen 5:3
15:00Portalban - Thun II 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Bassecourt - Solothurn 2:1
15:00Black Stars - Delemont 8:1
15:00Buochs - Grasshopper II 3:3
15:00Kickers Luzern - Luzern II 1:1
15:00Langenthal - Baden 0:3
15:00Schotz - Sursee 0:2
15:00Zug - Munsingen 0:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Balzers - St. Gallen II 4:6
15:00Gossau - Seuzach 2:2
15:00Hongg - Winterthur II 1:0
15:00Kosova - Eschen 5:1
15:00Mendrisio - Red Star Zurich 1:1
15:00Tuggen - Thalwil 4:0
15:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Bellinzona 1:4

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

16:00Aarau W - Yverdon W 2:3
16:00Basel W - Grasshoppers W 1:1
16:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Luzern W 0:4
16:00Zurich W - Young Boys W 3:3

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Kuktosh - Khatlon 2:0

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

11:45Chiangrai - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:2
12:00Buriram - Air Force Central 5:0
12:00Police Tero - Thai Navy 6:3
12:00Sukhothai - Ratchaburi 3:2
13:00Chonburi - Port MTI FC 0:1
13:00Pattaya - Muangthong 0:4
13:00Suphanburi - Prachuap 0:0
13:00Ubon - Bangkok Glass 0:0
14:00Bangkok Utd - Chainat 1:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:45Merw - Energetik 0:1
14:15Altyn Asyr - FC Asgabat 2:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:30Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ivano-Frankivsk 3:0
15:30Dnipro-1 - Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 8:0
15:30Hornostayivka - Tavriya 0:1
15:30Lviv - Nyva-V 0:3
15:30Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Mykolaiv 2 4:0
15:30M. Zaporozhye - Inhulets 2 2:4
15:30Nova Kakhovka - Real Pharma 1:1
15:30Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Zhytomyr 2:3
15:30Skala Stryj - Bukovyna 3:1

USA: MLS

01:00Toronto FC - FC Dallas 0:1
01:55Houston Dynamo - New York City 3:1
04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes 1:0

USA: USL

00:00North Carolina - Atlanta United 2 4:0
00:00Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem 1:0

USA: NWSL Women

03:30Portland Thorns W - Utah Royals W 2:0

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:50Navbahor Namangan - AGMK 1:0
14:53Kokand 1912 - Qizilqum 0:1
15:00Met. Bekobod - Lok. Tashkent 2:0
15:20Bukhoro - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0

VIETNAM: V-League

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Nam Dinh 5:2
11:00Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An 1:0
11:00Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa 3:0
13:00T&T Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa 4:3

WORLD: Friendly International

12:35China - Myanmar 1:0

WORLD: Toulon Tournament

14:00England U21 - China U21 2:1
16:30Qatar U19 - Mexico U21 1:4

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00NAPSA Stars - New Monze Swallows 0:1
14:00Buildcon - Red Arrows 3:2
14:00Lumwana Radiants - Green Buffaloes FC 1:1
14:00PostponedLusaka Dynamos - Nchanga Rangers -:-
14:00National Assembly - Nakambala Leopards 1:1
14:00Nkana - Kitwe United 1:0
14:00Zanaco - Kabwe 0:1

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Ngezi Platinum FC - Harare City 3:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version