m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

advertisement

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Kabuscorp - Caala -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

60'River Plate - Nacional 1:0 [ 4/5 | 13/5 | 14/5 ]

ASIA: Asian Cup

13:30Kyrgyzstan - Philippines -:- [ 12/11 | 12/5 | 5/2 ]
13:30South Korea - China -:- [ 4/7 | 5/2 | 6/1 ]
16:00Iran - Iraq -:- [ 8/11 | 5/2 | 4/1 ]
16:00Vietnam - Yemen -:- [ 1/2 | 10/3 | 5/1 ]

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:50Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City -:- [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 2/3 ]

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Play Offs

14:00Al-Ahli Manama - Bahrain SC -:-
14:00Al-Najma - East Riffa -:-
advertisement

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

21:00Brusque - Joinville -:- [ 7/6 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]
23:00Tubarao - Hercilio Luz -:- [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

19:00Floresta EC - Guarany -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 12/5 ]
23:00Barbalha - Atletico-CE -:- [ 8/5 | 11/5 | 7/5 ]
23:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Horizonte -:- [ 21/10 | 11/5 | 11/10 ]
00:30Ferroviario - Iguatu -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 4/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

23:00America-RN - Palmeira da Una -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:30CSP - Serrano PB -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:30Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz 0:0
00:30CSA - Vitoria 1:1
00:30Nautico - Fortaleza 1:3
21:00ABC - Sergipe -:-
23:00Bahia - CRB -:-
23:30Moto Club - AE Altos -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

23:45Palmeiras U20 - Figueirense U20 1:2
17:00Atletico-MG U20 - Volta Redonda U20 -:-
19:15Gremio U20 - Audax U20 -:-
21:30Coritiba U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
23:45Corinthians U20 - Visao Celeste U20 -:-

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

14:30Mont Bleu - AS Maniema -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

33'San Carlos - Guadalupe 0:0 [ 6/11 | 14/5 | 9/2 ]
21:05Limon - Santos DG -:- [ 11/10 | 5/2 | 15/8 ]

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

14:00Anorthosis - Paralimni -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]
15:00Aris - Paphos -:- [ 3/1 | 5/2 | 8/11 ]
15:00ASIL Lysi - Ermis -:- [ 5/2 | 9/4 | 9/10 ]
15:00Omonia - Apollon -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
16:30Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca -:- [ 8/5 | 12/5 | 13/10 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

09:30Hradec Kralove - Vlasim -:-
09:30Nitra - Znojmo -:-
12:00Varnsdorf - Chrudim -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

19:45Southampton - Derby -:- [ 7/10 | 3/1 | 9/2 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

19:00Leicester U23 - Exeter U23 -:-

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

16:30Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Citizens -:-
16:30Vovovo - Royal Leopards -:-
18:30Malanti Chiefs - Mbabane Swall. -:-
16:30Green M. - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
16:30Manzini Sundowns - Tambuti -:-
18:30Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
18:30Young Buffaloes - Matsapha United -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

18:00Guingamp - Rennes -:- [ 2/1 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
18:00Monaco - Nice -:- [ 13/10 | 11/5 | 23/10 ]
18:00Nimes - Nantes -:- [ 11/8 | 9/4 | 21/10 ]
18:00Toulouse - Lyon -:- [ 17/4 | 13/5 | 8/11 ]
20:00St. Etienne - Marseille -:- [ 5/4 | 5/2 | 21/10 ]

FRANCE: Coupe de France

18:15Grenoble - Strasbourg -:- [ 7/4 | 2/1 | 7/4 ]

GREECE: Division C

13:00Amyntaio - Langadas -:- [ 12/5 | 13/5 | 5/6 ]
13:00AS Giannitsa - Veria -:-
13:00Edessaikos - Kyminion -:-
13:00Kalampaki - Panserraikos -:-
13:00Karditsa - GS Almyros -:-
13:00Meteora - Asteras Itea -:-
13:00Pierikos - Apollon Makrychori -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

19:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik -:-
21:00Fjolnir - Valur -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

17:30Yehuda - H. Nazareth -:- [ 4/11 | 16/5 | 6/1 ]
18:45Sakhnin - M. Haifa -:- [ 15/4 | 11/4 | 4/7 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Viterbese - Reggina 1914 -:- [ 5/6 | 5/2 | 11/4 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30Aglianese Calcio - Trestina -:-
13:30Bastia - Sangimignano Sport -:-
13:30Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese -:-
13:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
13:30Massese - Cannara -:-
13:30Pianese - Ponsacco -:-
13:30Real Forte Querceta - Prato -:-
13:30Sangiovannese - San Donato -:-
13:30Scandicci - Tuttocuoio -:-
13:30Viareggio - Montevarchi Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Campobasso - Santarcangelo -:-
13:30Castelfidardo - Avezzano -:-
13:30Cesena - Matelica -:-
13:30Giulianova - Sammaurese -:-
13:30Isernia - Recanatese -:-
13:30Montegiorgio - ASD Francavilla -:-
13:30Savignanese - Jesina -:-
13:30S. N. Notaresco - Agnonese -:-
13:30Vastese - Sangiustese -:-
14:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Forli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Aprilia - Trastevere Calcio -:-
13:30Cassino - Citta di Anagni -:-
13:30Castiadas - Budoni -:-
13:30Flaminia - Latina -:-
13:30Lanusei Calcio - Ladispoli -:-
13:30Monterosi FC - Lupa Roma -:-
13:30SFF Atletico - Albalonga -:-
13:30Vis Artena - Ostia Mare -:-
14:00Avellino - Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
19:30Latte Dolce - Torres -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30Altamura - Nardo -:-

ITALY: Super Cup

17:30Juventus - AC Milan -:- [ 1/2 | 31/10 | 13/2 ]

JAMAICA: Premier League

20:00Dunbeholden - Mount Pleasant -:-
20:00Portmore - Montego Bay -:-
00:00Harbour View - Cavalier -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Gor Mahia - Mount Kenya United -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

13:00Al-Anwar - Ngom Ajdabiya -:-

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Gudja - Mqabba FC -:-
17:00Marsa FC - Naxxar Lions -:-
19:15Swieqi - Sirens -:-
19:15Vittoriosa - San Gwann FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Super D1

16:30Deuz - Garde Nationale -:-
19:00Tidjikja - ASAC Concorde -:-
16:00Kaedi - Armee -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

16:00Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

76'Juarez - Tampico Madero 2:0 [ 6/7 | 13/5 | 3/1 ]
77'Necaxa - Club America 1:0 [ 3/1 | 21/10 | 12/11 ]
03:00Guadalajara - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:- [ 2/5 | 7/2 | 7/1 ]
03:00Zacatecas Mineros - Veracruz -:- [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]
03:06Tijuana - Atlante -:- [ 5/9 | 14/5 | 11/2 ]

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Abia Warriors - Go Round -:-
15:00PostponedBendel - Enyimba -:-
15:00PostponedEnugu - Katsina Utd -:-
15:00PostponedGombe - Akwa United -:-
15:00Heartland - Plateau -:-
15:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Nasarawa -:-
15:00PostponedKada - Yobe Stars -:-
15:00MFM FC - Kwara -:-
15:00Niger - Rivers United -:-
15:00PostponedRemo Stars - Wikki Tourist -:-
15:00PostponedSunshine Stars - Lobi Stars -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

15:00Benfica B - Academico Viseu -:- [ 8/11 | 12/5 | 16/5 ]

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

20:45Feirense - Sporting -:- [ 13/2 | 16/5 | 4/9 ]

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

12:30Al-Washm - Al-Ittihad FC -:- [ 4/1 | 3/1 | 1/2 ]
12:35Al-Raed - Al Ain -:- [ 1/8 | 13/2 | 10/1 ]
12:45Al Orubah - Al Wehda -:-
14:55Hajer - Al-Hilal -:- [ 6/1 | 3/1 | 2/5 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Amazulu - Kaizer -:- [ 2/1 | 7/4 | 7/5 ]
17:30Cape Town City - Free State Stars -:- [ 11/10 | 15/8 | 12/5 ]
17:30Mamelodi - Maritzburg Utd -:- [ 2/5 | 3/1 | 6/1 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

16:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - SD Tenisca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

19:30Ciudad Real - Atl. Ibanes -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

18:30Atl. Madrid - Girona -:- [ 4/11 | 7/2 | 8/1 ]
19:30Sevilla - Ath. Bilbao -:- [ 7/10 | 11/4 | 15/4 ]
20:30Leganes - Real Madrid -:- [ 5/2 | 9/4 | 11/10 ]

SRI LANKA: Champions League

10:00Air Force - Solid -:-
10:00Colombo - Matara City -:-
10:00Crystal Palace - Java Lane -:-
10:00Defenders FC - Pelicans SC -:-
10:00Red Star - Negombo Youth -:-
10:00UP Country Lions - Renown -:-
13:00Saunders - Super Sun -:-
15:00Ratnam - Blue Star -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00African Lyon - Kagera Sugar -:-
13:00Biashara Mara United - Stand U. -:-
13:00Kinondoni MC - Coastal Union -:-
13:00Mbao - Singida United -:-
13:00Ndanda - JKT Tanzania -:-
13:00Ruvu Shooting - Azam -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

13:00Gabes - Sfaxien -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor -:- [ 2/9 | 11/2 | 10/1 ]
15:30Basaksehir - Hatayspor -:- [ 1/3 | 4/1 | 8/1 ]
17:30Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor -:- [ 2/11 | 13/2 | 11/1 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

19:30Wijgmaal (Bel) - Leuven (Bel) -:-
00:00Santa Fe (Col) - Millonarios (Col) 3:1 [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 15/8 ]
07:00Calarasi (Rou) - DVTK (Hun) -:-
10:00Karvina (Cze) - Trinec (Cze) -:- [ 5/8 | 10/3 | 14/5 ]
10:00Mallorca (Esp) - FC Koln (Ger) -:- [ 2/1 | 13/5 | 1/1 ]
10:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) -:- [ 2/3 | 10/3 | 5/2 ]
10:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Vltavin (Cze) -:- [ 1/10 | 17/2 | 12/1 ]
10:00Taksony (Hun) - Budaorsi (Hun) -:- [ 6/1 | 5/1 | 1/4 ]
10:00Teplice (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) -:- [ 2/5 | 4/1 | 4/1 ]
11:00Michalovce (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk) -:- [ 1/3 | 9/2 | 9/2 ]
11:00Sion (Sui) - Din. Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
12:00Furstenwalde (Ger) - Berliner AK 07 (Ger) -:- [ 9/4 | 3/1 | 4/5 ]
12:00Győr (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun) -:- [ 4/5 | 13/5 | 5/2 ]
12:00Opava (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) -:- [ 2/5 | 4/1 | 4/1 ]
12:00Senica (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:- [ 6/11 | 7/2 | 16/5 ]
12:30Horsens (Den) - Fredericia (Den) -:-
12:30Poli Iasi (Rou) - Korona (Pol) -:-
12:30Vejle (Den) - Mezokovesd (Hun) -:-
12:30Wisla (Pol) - Sandomierz (Pol) -:- [ 2/25 | 8/1 | 16/1 ]
13:00Skalica (Svk) - Trnava (Svk) -:- [ 13/5 | 13/5 | 4/5 ]
13:00Z. Moravce (Svk) - Dubnica (Svk) -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]
13:30Gorica (Cro) - Krsko (Slo) -:- [ 2/3 | 3/1 | 14/5 ]
13:30Zizkov (Cze) - Litomericko (Cze) -:-
14:00Austria Vienna (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut) -:- [ 3/10 | 17/4 | 13/2 ]
14:00Vorskla (Ukr) - CFR Cluj (Rou) -:-
14:30Olhanense (Por) - Servette (Sui) -:- [ 8/5 | 3/1 | 11/10 ]
14:30Portimonense (Por) - Duisburg (Ger) -:- [ 8/11 | 11/4 | 11/4 ]
15:00Maribor (Slo) - Haladas (Hun) -:- [ 1/5 | 5/1 | 8/1 ]
15:00St. Pauli (Ger) - Wehen (Ger) -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]
16:00Karvina U21 (Cze) - Hermanice (Cze) -:- [ 5/6 | 7/2 | 15/8 ]
16:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze) -:- [ 5/8 | 10/3 | 14/5 ]
17:00Babelsberg (Ger) - Inter Leipzig (Ger) -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]
17:00Oldenburg (Ger) - Lotte (Ger) -:- [ 3/2 | 13/5 | 13/10 ]
17:30Rathenow (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger) -:- [ 9/10 | 11/4 | 21/10 ]
18:00Fortuna Koln (Ger) - Bonner (Ger) -:- [ 4/11 | 10/3 | 11/2 ]
18:00Furstenfeld (Aut) - Hartberg (Aut) -:- [ 16/1 | 9/1 | 2/25 ]
18:30Horst Emscher 08 (Ger) - Ennepetal (Ger) -:-
19:30St. Marys (Irl) - Cork City (Irl) -:- [ 10/1 | 8/1 | 1/10 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version