REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneo Super 20

00:00Argentino - Weber Bahia 83:70
02:00Quilmes - Penarol 83:89

AUSTRALIA: NBL

02:20NZ Breakers - Sydney Kings 78:101
04:50Melbourne United - Adelaide 36ers 75:72
07:20Cairns Taipans - Illawarra Hawks -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women

03:00Sydney W - Melbourne Boomers W 75:87
04:00Canberra Capitals W - Adelaide Lightning W 79:75
Half TimePerth Lynx W - Townsville W 58:48

AUSTRIA: ABL

16:00Vienna Timberwolves - Traiskirchen -:-
17:00Klosterneuburg - Oberwart -:-
17:00Vienna - Furstenfeld -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

16:00Salzburg - St. Polten -:-
16:00Villach - Basket Flames -:-
advertisement

AUSTRIA: AWBL Women

17:00Basket Flames W - Linz Wels W -:-
18:20Vienna Timberwolves W - Duches Klosterneuburg W -:-

BELARUS: Premier League Women

13:00Horizont Minsk W - Brest W -:-
13:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Grodno W -:-
13:30Rguor Minsk W - Horizont Minsk 2 W -:-

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

10:15Deerlijk W - Rebond W -:-
14:00Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Braine W -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

17:00Bratunac - Kakanj -:-
17:00Siroki Brijeg - Vogosca Sarajevo -:-
17:00Spars Sarajevo - Gradina -:-
18:00Mrkonjic Grad - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
18:30Sloboda - Bosna -:-
19:30Student Mostar - Igokea -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

23:00Mogi - Cearense 100:72

CHILE: LNB

00:00Ancud - Deportes Castro -:-
00:00Catolica - U. De Concepcion -:-
00:00PostponedCatolica - Espanol de Talca -:-
00:00Las Animas - CD Puerto Varas -:-
00:00Leones Quilpue - Temuco -:-
00:00Osorno - Valdivia -:-
00:00Puente Alto - Espanol de Talca -:-
22:00Las Animas - Valdivia -:-
23:00Leones Quilpue - U. De Concepcion -:-
00:00Catolica - Temuco -:-
00:00Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-

CHINA: CBA

12:35Bayi Rockets - Shanghai -:-
12:35Beijing - Guangdong -:-
12:35Fujian - Zhejiang Guangsha -:-
12:35Jilin - Tianjin -:-
12:35Liaoning - Shandong -:-
12:35Nanjing Tongxi - Qingdao -:-
12:35Shanxi Zhongyu - Sichuan -:-
12:35Shenzhen - Guangzhou -:-
12:35Zhejiang Chouzhou - Beijing Dragons -:-
13:00Xinjiang - Jiangsu Dragons -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

15:30AEL - Omonia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

16:00Chance U19 W - Slovanka W -:-
16:00Technic Brno W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

13:00Bakken Bears - Horsens -:-
15:00Værløse - Svendborg -:-

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women - First stage

13:00Stevnsgade W - Aabyhoj W -:-
15:00Sisu W - Horsholm W -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

17:30Jekabpils - TAL TECH -:-

EUROPE: ABA League

16:00Zadar - Mornar Bar -:-
18:00Cibona - Cedevita -:-

EUROPE: WBBL Women

10:00Daugavpils W - Audentese W -:-
11:45Tallinn University W - Jelgava W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

15:00Forssan Alku W - Kouvottaret W -:-

FRANCE: LNB

17:30Lyon-Villeurbanne - Limoges -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague

16:30Ohrid - Kumanovo -:-

GERMANY: BBL

14:00Bayreuth - Braunschweig -:-
14:00Bremerhaven - Bamberg -:-
14:00Frankfurt - Gottingen -:-
17:00Bayern - Bonn -:-

GERMANY: Pro B

15:00Sandersdorf - ETB Wohnbau -:-
16:00Erfurt - Rhondorf -:-
16:00OrangeAcademy - Coburg -:-
17:00Weser-Ems/OTB - Wolfenbuttel -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

14:00TV Saarlouis W - Bad Aibling W -:-
15:00Flippo W - Braunschweig W -:-
15:00Wasserburg W - Chemnitz W -:-
15:00Wohnbau W - TK Hannover W -:-
16:30Keltern W - Marburg W -:-

GREECE: Basket League

15:00Panionios - Aris -:-
15:30Panathinaikos - Lavrio -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

18:00NKE-Csata W - Cegledi W -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

20:15Haukar W - Keflavik W -:-
20:15KR Reykjavik W - Snaefell W -:-
20:15Skallagrimur W - Stjarnan W -:-
20:15Valur W - Breidablik W -:-

IRELAND: SuperLeague

15:15UCC Demons - Maree -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

17:30Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Gilboa Galil -:-
19:05Nes Ziona - Hapoel Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Lega A

11:00Varese - Trento -:-
16:00Trieste - Brescia -:-
16:30Milano - Pistoia -:-
17:00Brindisi - Sassari -:-
17:30Avellino - Virtus Bologna -:-
18:00Venezia - Pesaro -:-
19:45Reggiana - Torino -:-

ITALY: A2 West

17:00Casale Monferrato - Siena -:-
17:00Scafati - Treviglio -:-

ITALY: A2 East

11:00Treviso - Fortitudo Bologna -:-
16:00Cagliari - Ravenna -:-
17:00Assigeco Piacenza - Imola -:-
17:00Baltur Cento - Roseto -:-
17:00Ferrara - Bakery Piacenza -:-
17:00Forli - Jesi -:-
17:00Udine - Poderosa Montegranaro -:-
17:00Verona - Mantova -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

15:00Venezia W - Fixi Piramis Torino W -:-
17:00Dike Napoli W - Battipaglia W -:-
17:00Lucca W - Broni W -:-
17:00San Giovanni W - Vigarano W -:-
17:00San Martino W - Empoli W -:-
18:00Schio W - Ragusa W -:-

JAPAN: B.League

4th QuarterToyama - Kyoto 93:60
2nd QuarterAkita - Fukuoka 25:18
2nd QuarterNeoPhoenix - Ryukyu 27:44
2nd QuarterOsaka - Diamond Dolphins 29:41
2nd QuarterYokohama - Shiga 21:34
07:05Alvark - Brave Thunders -:-
07:05Chiba - Niigata -:-
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Sun Rockers -:-
07:05Tochigi Brex - Hokkaido -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Rahoveci - Kalaja -:-
17:30Borea - Trepca -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

15:00Nevezis - Skycop -:-
15:20Neptunas - Juventus -:-

MEXICO: LNBP

01:00Angeles - Libertadores -:-
01:00Laguneros - Lenadores -:-
02:30Mineros de Caborca - Fuerza Regia -:-
02:30Panteras - Capitanes -:-

NETHERLANDS: DBL

13:00Zwolle - Groningen -:-
15:00Dordrecht - Den Helder -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

14:00Fyllingen - Bærum -:-
15:00Tromso - Kongsberg Miners -:-
16:00Ammerud - Nidaros Jets -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

14:00Bergen W - Ullern W -:-
15:00Hoybraten W - Tromsø W -:-

PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup

09:30Rain Or Shine Paint. - Meralco Bolts -:-
11:45Blackwater Elite - Alaska Aces -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

11:40Szczecin - Rosa Radom -:-
16:00Torun - Spojnia Stargard -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Bydgoszcz -:-
16:00Pogon Prudnik - Czarni Slupsk -:-
17:00Gornik Walbrzych - Lancut -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

14:00Wisla Can-Pack W - Basket Gdynia W -:-
16:00AZS Poznan W - Torun W -:-
16:10Sleza Wroclaw W - Lublin W -:-
17:00Gorzow W - Siedlce W -:-
17:00Widzew Lodz W - Ostrow Wielkopolski W -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

17:00Oliveirense - Ovarense -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

15:00Miercurea Ciuc - Rapid Bucuresti -:-
15:00Sighetu Marmatiei - Galati -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

10:00Astana - Zenit Petersburg -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

11:00University-Ugra - BC Samara -:-
14:00Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women

13:00Nadezhda W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W -:-
14:00Spartak Moscow W - Noginsk W -:-

SERBIA: First League

16:30Beovuk - Vojvodina Novi Sad -:-
17:00Vrsac - Mladost Admiral -:-
18:00Subotica - Borac -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00Inter Bratislava - Komarno -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

16:00Ilirija - Sencur -:-
18:00Petrol Olimpija - Hopsi Polzela -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

07:00Sonic Boom - Seoul Thunders -:-
07:00Wonju DB - Mobis Phoebus -:-
09:00KCC Egis - Seoul Knights -:-

SPAIN: ACB

11:30Joventut - Gipuzkoa -:-
16:00Baskonia - Murcia -:-
16:00Obradoiro CAB - Real Madrid -:-
16:00Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada -:-
18:15Valencia - Barcelona -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

17:00Palma Air Europa - Valladolid -:-
17:30Granada - Real Canoe -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

17:00Iraurgi SB - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

11:00Al-Qazeres W - Gernika Bizkaia W -:-
11:00Sant Adria W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-
11:30Quesos El Pastor W - Univ. Ferrol W -:-
12:00Valencia W - Uni Girona W -:-
17:00Cadi La Seu W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
17:15Bembibre W - Zaragoza W -:-
17:30Lacturale Araski W - Ensino W -:-

SWEDEN: Ligan

14:04Sodertalje - Umeå IK -:-
15:04BC Lulea - Borås -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

15:00Marbo W - Umea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SB League

15:00Geneva Lions - Regio Basel -:-
15:00SAM Massagno - Neuchatel -:-

TURKEY: Super Ligi

13:15Istanbul BB - Pinar Karsiyaka -:-
15:30Banvit - Anadolu Efes -:-
18:00Buyukcekmece - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: TBL

12:00Bandirma Kirmizi - Duzce Belediye -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

14:00Istanbul Univ. W - Canik Belediye W -:-
15:30Hatay W - Botas W -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

12:00BK Zaporozhye - Avantazh-Politechnik -:-
14:00Mykolaiv - Dnipro -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

09:30Kozachka Zaporozhye W - Frankivsk Halichina W -:-
12:00Vinnytski Blyskavky W - Kyiv Basket W -:-
14:00Rivne W - Dynamo Kyiv W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

14:00Surrey Scorchers - Worcester Wolves -:-
15:00Plymouth Raiders - Newcastle Eagles -:-
17:00Glasgow Rocks - London Lions -:-
17:30Cheshire Phoenix - London City Royals -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

13:30Sevenoaks Suns W - Sheffield Hatters W -:-
15:00Durham Palantinates W - Caledonia Pride W -:-

USA: NBA

00:00Indiana Pacers - Brooklyn Nets 132:112
00:00Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors 113:117
00:30New York Knicks - Boston Celtics 101:103
00:30Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic 116:115
01:00Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons 116:118
01:00Miami Heat - Charlotte Hornets 112:113
01:30Dallas Mavericks - Minnesota Timberwolves 140:136
02:00Denver Nuggets - Phoenix Suns 119:91
03:00Portland Trail Blazers - San Antonio Spurs 121:108
03:30Los Angeles Lakers - Houston Rockets 115:124
23:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Atlanta Hawks -:-
00:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Sacramento Kings -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), basketball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version