REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Liga A

00:30Comunicaciones Mercedes - Ferro 90:77
00:30Libertad - San Martin 83:60
00:00Weber Bahia - Regatas -:-

ASIA: ABL

12:00CLS Knights - Mono Vampire -:-

AUSTRIA: Cup

19:00Jennersdorf - UBSC Graz -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

16:00Sitra Club - Al-Hala -:-
17:45ISSA Town - Nuwaidrad -:-

BELARUS: Premier League

15:00Borisfen - Gomel -:-
16:00Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Brest -:-
advertisement

BELARUS: Premier League Women

14:30Horizont Minsk 2 W - Rguor Minsk W -:-

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

19:30Liege W - Charleroi W -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

22:00Cearense - Minas -:-

CHINA: CBA

11:35Beijing - Xinjiang -:-
11:35Shanxi Zhongyu - Bayi Rockets -:-
11:35Tianjin - Beijing Dragons -:-

CYPRUS: Division A

17:00AEK - Apoel -:-
17:00AEL - Keravnos S. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

16:45Kolin - Ostrava -:-
17:00Decin - Svitavy -:-
17:00Pardubice - Usti n. Labem -:-
17:00USK Prague - Hradec Kralove -:-
19:00Brno - Olomoucko -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

18:00Copenhagen Wolfpack - Randers -:-
18:00N├Žstved - Stevnsgade -:-
18:00Svendborg - Horsens -:-

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

17:00Valmiera Glass Via - VEF Riga -:-
18:00Tallinna Kalev - Jekabpils -:-

EUROPE: Eurocup

16:00Unics Kazan - Unicaja -:-
17:00Lokomotiv Kuban - Cedevita -:-
17:00Turk Telekom - Trento -:-
18:00Crvena zvezda - Brescia -:-
18:00Mornar Bar - Frankfurt -:-
18:45Monaco - Galatasaray -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

17:00Neptunas - Virtus Bologna -:-
17:30Anwil Wloclawek - Ventspils -:-
17:30PAOK - Venezia -:-
19:00Ludwigsburg - Banvit -:-
19:30Avellino - Nizhny Novgorod -:-
19:30Fribourg Olympic - Hapoel Holon -:-
19:30Fuenlabrada - Bamberg -:-
19:30Le Mans - Murcia -:-
19:30Nanterre - Opava -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Second stage

15:00Saratov - Kataja -:-
17:00Balkan - Alba Fehervar -:-
17:00Lukoil Levski - Nes Ziona -:-
17:00Szolnoki Olaj - Pinar Karsiyaka -:-
17:30Bakken Bears - Leiden -:-
18:00s.Oliver Wurzburg - Z-Mobile Prishtina -:-
18:30Groningen - Sassari -:-
19:30Varese - AEK -:-

EUROPE: ABA League 2

17:00Split - Helios Domzale -:-
18:00KK Dynamic - Lovcen Cetinje -:-
18:00Rogaska - KK Primorska -:-
18:00Sutjeska - Borac -:-

EUROPE: BIBL

16:30Academic Bultex - Kozuv -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

18:00Flammes Carolo W - Olympiakos W -:-
18:00Polkowice W - Nadezhda W -:-
19:00Braine W - Bourges W -:-
19:00ESB Lille W - USK Prague W -:-
19:30Perfumerias Avenida W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

15:00Spartak Moscow W - Artego Bydgoszcz W -:-
15:30Mersin W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W -:-
16:30Fribourg W - Landes W -:-
17:00Galatasaray W - MBA Moscow W -:-
17:00Torun W - Lefkadas W -:-
17:30Miskolc W - Venezia W -:-
17:30Wisla Can-Pack W - Besiktas W -:-
18:00Gernika Bizkaia W - Uniao Sportiva W -:-
18:00UNI Gyor W - Uni Girona W -:-
19:00Nantes W - KP Brno W -:-

EUROPE: CEWL Women

17:00Zabiny Brno W - UBI Graz W -:-
17:30Hradec Kralove W - Marburg W -:-

EUROPE: WABA League Women

17:00Banovici W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
18:00Tresnjevka 2009 W - Triglav W -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

16:30Kouvot - BC Nokia -:-
16:30Salon Vilpas - Pyrinto Tampere -:-

GREECE: A2

15:00Psychikou - Marousi -:-
16:00Iraklis - Ionikos -:-

ICELAND: Premier League Women

19:15Haukar W - Stjarnan W -:-
19:15KR Reykjavik W - Breidablik W -:-
19:15Skallagrimur W - Snaefell W -:-

ITALY: A2 West

19:30Biella - Siena -:-

JAPAN: B.League

10:05Akita - Sun Rockers -:-
10:05Chiba - Hokkaido -:-
10:05Fukuoka - Diamond Dolphins -:-
10:05NeoPhoenix - Niigata -:-
10:05Osaka - Shiga -:-
10:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Brave Thunders -:-
10:05Tochigi Brex - Alvark -:-
10:05Toyama - Yokohama -:-
11:05Ryukyu - Kyoto -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

13:00Atyrau - Almaty -:-
13:00Kokshetay - Tobol Kostanay -:-
13:30Astana - Kaspiy Aktau -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

18:00Golden Eagle Ylli - Lipjani -:-
18:00Kalaja - Trepca -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

16:30Gimle W - Bergen W -:-

PHILIPPINES: Governors Cup - Play Offs

11:00Alaska Aces - Magnolia Hotshots -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

18:00Zielona Gora - Szczecin -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

15:30Aurel Vlaicu - CS Energia Targu Jiu -:-
16:00SCM Craiova - BC Steaua Bucuresti -:-
16:30Rapid Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc -:-

ROMANIA: Liga National Women

12:00Rapid Bucuresti W - CSM Oradea W -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

13:00Temp Sumz Revda - Petersburg -:-
14:00Khimki-Podmoskovie - Novosibirsk -:-
14:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Zenit Petersburg 2 -:-
16:00Burevestnik Jaroslav - Irkutsk -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00Prievidza - Svit -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

18:00Lasko - Krka -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

10:30Anyang - KCC Egis -:-
10:30Seoul Knights - Wonju DB -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

10:00KEB Hanabank W - KB Stars W -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

19:00Estela - Iraurgi SB -:-
19:00Gijon - Tormes -:-
19:00Menorca - Girona -:-
19:00Taldea - Navarra -:-
19:30Alicante - La Roda -:-
19:30Almansa - Azuqueca -:-
19:30L'Hospitalet - Vic -:-
19:30Plasencia - Peixegalego -:-
19:30Zamora - Baskonia B -:-
19:45Albacete - Real Murcia -:-
19:45Moron - Villarrobledo -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

18:00Fryshuset Basket W - AIK Basket W -:-

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup

16:00Sumdu Sumy - Dnipro -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

16:00Kozachka Zaporozhye W - Vinnytski Blyskavky W -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

23:30Aguada - Bigua 79:77
23:30Verdirrojo - Goes 75:83
23:30Defensor Sporting - Hebraica y Macabi -:-

USA: NBA

4th QuarterHouston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers 88:81
3rd QuarterSan Antonio Spurs - Phoenix Suns 61:51
03:30Los Angeles Clippers - Toronto Raptors -:-
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Detroit Pistons -:-
00:00Cleveland Cavaliers - New York Knicks -:-
00:00Indiana Pacers - Milwaukee Bucks -:-
00:00Philadelphia 76ers - Brooklyn Nets -:-
00:00Washington Wizards - Boston Celtics -:-

USA: NBA G League

00:00Lakeland Magic - Westchester 115:91
3rd QuarterNorthern Arizona Suns - Capital City Go-Go 67:72
2nd QuarterSalt Lake City Stars - Austin Toros Spurs 43:39
16:00Greensboro Swarm - Wisconsin Herd -:-
00:00Grand Rapids Drive - Texas Legends -:-
00:00Long Island Nets - Windy City Bulls -:-
00:30Raptors 905 - Oklahoma City Blue -:-

USA: NCAA

23:00Liberty - South Carolina St 79:55
00:00Furman - Char. Southern 77:69
00:00Maryland - Loyola MD 94:71
00:00Pennsylvania - Villanova 78:75
00:00St. Francis (NY) - UMass Lowell 75:69
00:00UCF Knights - Georgia Southern 95:88
00:00UMBC Retrievers - Towson 76:80ot
00:00Yale - Albany 71:63
00:30AR Little Rock - Miles College -:-
00:30Louisiana Tech - Miss. Valley St. -:-
01:00Fordham - NJIT -:-
01:00Jackson State - Fisk -:-
01:00La Lafayette - Prairie View A&M -:-
01:00Louisiana Monroe - Grambling St. -:-
01:00South Dakota St. - Savannah State -:-
01:00Wisc. Green Bay - Wisconsin-Stout -:-
02:00Minnesota - North Florida -:-
02:00New Mexico - Colorado -:-
02:00Northern Colorado - Johnson and Wales (CO) -:-
02:00Wyoming - Denver -:-
03:05Sacramento State - Holy Names -:-
20:15Troy - Carver Bible -:-
00:00Boston College - Columbia -:-
00:00Bryant University - Hartford -:-
00:00Fairleigh Dickinson - Army -:-
00:00Georgia State - UT Chattanooga -:-
00:00IUPUI - Indiana-Northwest -:-
00:00Louisville - Lipscomb -:-
00:00NC Greensboro - Coppin State -:-
00:00Rider - Norfolk State -:-
00:00Stony Brook - Long Island -:-
00:00Temple - UMass -:-
00:30Ole Miss - SE Louisiana -:-
00:30Presbyterian - VMI -:-
00:30Texas Tech - Northwestern St. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), basketball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version