REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

advertisement

AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs

17:35Alpla HC Hard - Aon Fivers 23:30

BELGIUM: Division 1 - Play Offs

19:15Bocholt - Hasselt -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG - Play Offs

15:00Dobrudja - Lokomotiv Varna -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group

18:00Porec - Vinkovci 27:24

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group

16:00Sesvete - Zamet 22:36
18:00Gorica - Umag 34:28
advertisement

DENMARK: HTH GO Ligaen Women - Play Offs

17:30Esbjerg W - Viborg W 34:36

EUROPE: Champions League - Final Four

14:15Nantes - PSG 32:28
17:00Vardar - Montpellier 27:28

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs

2nd HalfMetz W - Brest Bretagne W 16:18

FRANCE: Division 1 Women - 5th-8th places

19:00Fleury Loiret W - Chambray Touraine W 33:33

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

15:00Eurofarm Rabotnik - Ohrid 28:26

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

12:00Vardar Junior - Met. Skopje 2 36:33

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Balingen-W. - Lubeck-Schwartau 26:22
17:30Coburg 2000 - Emsdetten 28:22
17:30Dessauer - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern 27:38
17:30Elbflorenz - Nordhorn-Lingen 23:23
17:30Essen - Konstanz 33:31
17:30Hagen - Rimpar 23:22
17:30Hamm-Westfalen - Eisenach 24:28
17:30Hildesheim - Aue 28:32
17:30Rhein Vikings - Bergischer 25:28
17:30Saarlouis - Wilhelmshavener 23:35

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

17:00Bensheim-Auerbach W - Rodertal W 28:22
17:00Bietigheim W - BVB Dortmund W 25:26
17:00Blomberg-Lippe W - Göppingen W 28:34
17:00Metzingen W - Buxtehuder SV W 30:24
17:00Nellingen W - Bad Wildungen W 28:28
17:00Oldenburg W - Neckarsulmer W 46:22
17:00Thuringer W - Leverkusen W 30:24

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:00Badenstedt W - Grobenzell W 25:30
17:00Beyerohde W - Mainz W 31:22
17:00Fuchse Berlin W - Waiblingen W 27:30
17:00Halle-Neustadt W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W 29:29
17:00Herrenberg W - Kirchhof W 30:17
17:00Rosengarten W - Nurtingen W 32:22
17:00Zwickau W - Trier W 40:24

GREECE: A1 - Play Offs

16:00PAOK - A.S.E. Douka 33:20

ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs

19:15Fasano - Conversano -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Play Offs

13:30Aalsmeer - Limburg Lions -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Losers stage

17:00Maia-Ismai - Xico Andebol 31:30
18:00Boa Hora - Belenenses 30:28
18:00Sao Bernardo - Aquas Santas 32:31
21:00Arsenal - AC Fafe -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women - Relegation

14:00Mioveni W - CSM Slatina W 24:26
16:00Stiinta Bucharest W - Danubius Galati W 20:35

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - 5th-8th places

17:00Hlohovec - Presov B 27:32

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Relegation

17:00Modra - Kosice 29:20

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

17:00Gran Canaria W - BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W 25:22
18:00Castellon W - Porrino W 23:26
18:00Elche Mustang W - BM Base Villavede W -:-
18:00Malaga W - Puig d'en Valls W 24:22
18:00Valencia W - Aula Valladolid W 20:26

WORLD: Pan American Club Championship

00:00Taubate - Sag Villa Ballester 26:17

WORLD: Pan American Club Championship - Play Offs

20:00Taubate - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
22:00Pinheiros - Sag Villa Ballester -:-

WORLD: Pan American Club Championship - 5th-7th places

18:00Ovalle Balonmano - Alberta -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), handball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version