REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

advertisement

ASIA: Asia League

1st PeriodDaemyung - Anyang 1:1
07:30Tohoku F. Blades - High 1 -:-

AUSTRIA: EBEL

16:30Dornbirn - Klagenfurt -:-
16:30Fehervar AV19 - Salzburg -:-
16:30Innsbruck - Znojmo -:-
16:30Medvescak Zagreb - Bolzano -:-
16:30Vienna - Linz -:-
16:30Villach - Graz -:-

CANADA: OHL

00:00Erie Otters - Ottawa 67s 3:2ot
00:05Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds 6:0
00:05Sudbury Wolves - Kingston Frontenacs 2:0
00:07Soo Greyhounds - Hamilton Bulldogs 4:3
00:30Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm 5:2
19:00Flint Firebirds - Barrie Colts -:-
19:00Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers -:-
19:00Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67s -:-
19:00North Bay Battalion - Kingston Frontenacs -:-
19:05Sarnia Sting - London Knights -:-
21:00Erie Otters - Windsor Spitfires -:-
23:05Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes -:-

CANADA: WHL

01:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Calgary Hitmen 3:4ot
02:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers 8:3
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Spokane Chiefs 8:2
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Kootenay Ice 4:3ot
02:00Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors 2:3
02:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Tri-City Americans 2:3ot
03:00Vancouver Giants - Portland Winterhawks 1:2ot
03:05Victoria Royals - Kelowna Rockets 1:5
22:00Prince George Cougars - Swift Current Broncos -:-
23:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Kootenay Ice -:-
23:00Regina Pats - Everett Silvertips -:-
00:00Vancouver Giants - Kelowna Rockets -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

23:00Charlottetown Islanders - Rimouski Oceanic 5:4
23:00Moncton Wildcats - Shawinigan Cataractes 7:2
23:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 0:5
00:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Quebec Remparts 4:1
19:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-
19:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles -:-
20:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
20:00Moncton Wildcats - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
21:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies -:-
21:00Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs -:-
advertisement

CANADA: LNAH

00:30Berlin BlackJacks - Jonquiere Marquis -:-
00:30Riviere-du-Loup 3L - Saint-Georges -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:00Acadia - UPEI 3:5
23:00Saint Marys - UNB 2:3ot
23:00StFX - Dalhousie 2:1
00:00Carleton - Laurier 6:5
00:00McGill - Lakehead 5:7
00:00Ottawa WGK - Waterloo 5:4ot
00:00RMC - Guelph 0:4
00:30Concordia - Ryerson 6:4
00:30Nipissing - Western 6:2
00:30Queens - Brock 3:1
00:30UOIT - York 1:6
00:35Laurentian - Toronto 2:1ot
01:00Saskatchewan - Lethbridge 4:0
02:00Alberta - Mount Royal 3:2ot

CANADA: CWHL Women

23:00Les Canadiennes W - Markham Thunder W 5:1
03:00Calgary Inferno W - Vanke Rays W 2:0
17:30Calgary Inferno W - Vanke Rays W -:-
18:30Les Canadiennes W - Markham Thunder W -:-
19:10Worcester Blades W - Toronto Furies W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

14:00Sparta Praha - Kometa Brno -:-
14:30Chomutov - Trinec -:-
14:30Zlin - Olomouc -:-
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK -:-
15:30Plzen - Litvinov -:-
16:00Pardubice - Karlovy Vary -:-
16:00Vitkovice - Liberec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

12:30Olomouc U20 - Salzburg U20 -:-

EUROPE: Continental Cup - Second round

12:00Vikingar - Urdin -:-
13:00Jesenice - Crvena zvezda -:-
16:00Donbass - Kurbads -:-
17:00Renon - MAC Ujbuda -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

10:30Karhu HT - Hunters -:-
11:30HCIK - Laser HT -:-
13:00JHT - Giants -:-
14:00Riemu - FPS -:-
15:00S-Kiekko - Pyry -:-
15:00Titaanit - Hokki -:-
15:20Jarvenpaa - D-Kiekko -:-

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga

10:30KooKoo U20 - Ilves U20 -:-
14:00Ässät U20 - Jyväskylä U20 -:-
14:00Espoo U20 - IFK Helsinki U20 -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

10:45Sport W - Kuortane W -:-
13:15Rauman Lukko W - TPS Turku W -:-
13:20KJT W - KalPa W -:-
15:00Hämeenlinna W - Kärpät W -:-
15:20Blues Espoo W - Ilves W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

15:00Rouen - Amiens -:-
16:00Lyon - Gap -:-
17:30Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Mulhouse -:-
18:00Angers - Bordeaux -:-
18:00Anglet - Grenoble -:-
18:00Strasbourg - Nice -:-

GERMANY: DEL

13:00Ingolstadt - Bremerhaven -:-
13:00Wolfsburg - Munchen -:-
15:30Köln - Eisbaren Berlin -:-
15:30Nurnberg - Augsburg -:-
16:00Krefeld - Mannheim -:-
18:00Schwenninger - Iserlohn -:-
18:00Straubing - Düsseldorf -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

15:00Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel -:-
15:00Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth -:-
16:00Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim -:-
16:00Lausitzer Fuchse - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
17:30Heilbronner - Freiburg -:-
17:30Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer -:-
17:30Tolzer Lowen - Ravensburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

15:00Preussen - Hannover -:-
17:00Harzer F. - Leipzig -:-
17:30Essen - Erfurt -:-
17:30Fuchse Duisburg - Herner -:-
18:00EC Hannover - Trappers -:-
18:00Rostock - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

16:00Rosenheim - Peiting -:-
17:00Landshut - Memmingen -:-
17:00Regensburg - Lindau -:-
17:00Selber - Hochstadter EC -:-
17:00Sonthofen - EHC Waldkraiburg -:-
17:30Weiden - Riessersee -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

15:00Brasov - Fehervari Titanok -:-
16:30Gyergyoi - Vasas -:-
16:50Vienna II - Ujpest -:-
17:30DEAC - Ferencvaros -:-
17:40Hokiklub Budapest - Csikszereda -:-

ITALY: IHL

17:30Fiemme - Pergine -:-

NORWAY: Get-ligaen

16:00Stjernen - Ringerike -:-
16:00Storhamar - Frisk Asker -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

13:00Hasle/Loren - Narvik -:-
15:00PostponedNidaros - Storhamar II -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

16:00Bytom - Katowice -:-
16:00Tychy - Gdansk -:-
16:00Zaglebie - Torun -:-
17:00MMKS Podhale - Opole -:-
17:30Krakow - Unia Oswiecim -:-

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

09:00Sportul Studentesc - CSM Galati -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

15:00Cherepovets - Magnitogorsk -:-
15:00St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow -:-
15:00Yaroslavl - Ekaterinburg -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

04:00Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2:5
04:00Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 2:10
Break TimeSibirskie Snaipery - Sarmaty 1:0
10:00Kunlun Junior - Russkie Vityazi -:-
11:00HC MVD - Krylya Sovetov -:-
11:00HC Riga - Loko -:-
11:00Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak -:-
11:00SKA-Varyagi - Almaz -:-
12:00Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

10:00Angarsk - Izhevsk -:-
11:00Krasnoyarsk - Perm -:-
12:30Yugra - Kazzinc-Torpedo -:-
13:00Tyumen - Karaganda -:-
15:00Penza - Bars -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B - First stage

11:00Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov -:-
15:00Chelny - Cheboksary -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Belgorod - Novomoskovsk U20 -:-
11:00Bryansk - Golden Dogs -:-
11:00HC Rostov - Dizelist -:-
11:00Rossosh - Lipetsk -:-
14:00Progress Glazov - Metallurg Cherepovets -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

09:00Ufa W - Sverdlovsk Region W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga

14:00L. Mikulas - Trencin -:-
15:00Nove Zamky - Zilina -:-
15:00Poprad - Nitra -:-
16:00Kosice - DVTK -:-
16:30Detva - Zvolen -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Slovakia U20 -:-

SPAIN: LNHH

21:00Barcelona - Jaca -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

13:00Linkopings - Skelleftea -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

15:00Ornskoldsvik - Bodens -:-
15:00Tegs - Kiruna -:-
15:00Vännäs - Asploven -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

15:00Kalmar - Helsingborgs -:-
15:00Morrums GoIS - Hanhals -:-
15:00Tyringe - Halmstad -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

15:00Arboga - Grums -:-
15:00Borlange - Koping -:-
15:00Skövde - Malungs -:-
15:00Tranås - Forshaga -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

15:00Huddinge - Hudiksvalls -:-
15:00Nyköping - Enkopings -:-
15:00Tyreso Hanviken - Väsby -:-
15:00Vallentuna - Segeltorps IF -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

11:00HV 71 W - Leksands W -:-
12:00Djurgardens W - Lulea W -:-
15:40SDE HF W - Modo W -:-
16:30Linkopings W - Brynas W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

12:30Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne -:-
12:30Bern - Fribourg -:-
12:30Chaux-de-Fonds - Davos -:-
12:30Kloten - Biel -:-
12:30Langnau - Zürich -:-
12:30Olten - Rapperswil -:-
14:45Academy Zug - Servette -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

11:00Bilyi Bars - Kherson -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

16:00Cardiff - Fife -:-
16:00Sheffield - Manchester -:-
17:00Dundee - Nottingham -:-
18:00Guildford - Belfast -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup

17:15Coventry - Milton Keynes -:-

USA: NHL

00:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Chicago Blackhawks 1:4
00:00Florida Panthers - Detroit Red Wings 3:4ot
00:00Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens 4:3ot
00:00Toronto Maple Leafs - St. Louis Blues 1:4
01:00Minnesota Wild - Tampa Bay Lightning 5:4ot
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Nashville Predators 0:3
03:00Vancouver Canucks - Boston Bruins 2:1ot
03:00Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks 3:1
03:30San Jose Sharks - New York Islanders 4:1
00:00Chicago Blackhawks - Tampa Bay Lightning -:-
00:00New York Rangers - Calgary Flames -:-

USA: AHL

23:00Charlotte Checkers - Hershey Bears 0:2
00:00Belleville Senators - Rochester Americans 5:4ot
00:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Chicago Wolves 5:3
00:00Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets 3:4
00:05Binghamton - Cleveland Monsters 0:4
00:05Providence Bruins - Bridgeport Sound Tigers 5:2
00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:6
01:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild 3:1
02:00Stockton Heat - San Jose Barracuda 2:5
02:05Colorado Eagles - Ontario Reign 5:3
02:05Tucson Roadrunners - Rockford IceHogs 3:5
03:30San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors 5:4
20:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
20:00Manitoba Moose - San Antonio Rampage -:-
21:00Chicago Wolves - Milwaukee Admirals -:-
23:00San Jose Barracuda - Stockton Heat -:-

USA: ECHL

23:00Manchester Monarchs - Reading Royals 4:3pen
00:00Adirondack Thunder - Brampton Beast 2:3
00:00Florida Everblades - Norfolk Admirals 6:1
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:4
00:05Worcester Railers - Maine Mariners 4:1
00:30Fort Wayne Komets - Kalamazoo Wings 3:5
00:35Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears 1:4
00:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers 4:1
00:35Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye 4:3ot
01:05Allen Americans - Wichita Thunder 1:4
02:05Rapid City Rush - Kansas City 2:3
02:10Idaho - Utah Grizzlies 1:2
19:00Brampton Beast - Adirondack Thunder -:-
20:00Maine Mariners - Newfoundland -:-
20:05South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
22:05Rapid City Rush - Kansas City -:-
22:05Tulsa Oilers - Allen Americans -:-

USA: SPHL

00:05Roanoke Dawgs - Knoxville Ice Bears 4:3ot
00:30Macon Mayhem - Fayetteville Marksmen 3:2
01:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Birmingham Bulls 2:3
01:10Quad City Storm - Peoria Rivermen 4:3ot
01:15Evansville Thunderbolts - Huntsville Havoc 3:6

USA: USHL

01:05Cedar Rapids RoughRiders - Youngstown Phantoms 3:1
01:05Green Bay Gamblers - Chicago Steel 3:5
01:05Sioux-City - Waterloo Black Hawks 2:4
01:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Madison Capitols 2:1
01:05Tri-City Storm - Des Moines Buccaneers 6:2
01:07Central Illinois - USA U18 3:1
21:05Green Bay Gamblers - Dubuque Fighting Saints -:-
23:05Tri-City Storm - Omaha Lancers -:-

USA: NWHL Women

00:30Boston Pride W - Connecticut Whale W -:-
20:00Metropolitan Riveters W - Minnesota Whitecaps W -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

09:00Finland U16 - Germany U16 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), hockey scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version