REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

advertisement

CANADA: OHL

00:00Kitchener Rangers - Oshawa Generals 3:4ot
00:00Owen Sound Attack - Guelph Storm 3:2
00:05Sarnia Sting - London Knights -:-

CANADA: WHL

01:00Saskatoon Blades - Edmonton Oil Kings 6:3
Break TimeKootenay Ice - Kelowna Rockets 1:3
Break TimeRed Deer Rebels - Kamloops Blazers 2:0
1st PeriodSeattle Thunderbirds - Prince George Cougars 1:2
1st PeriodVictoria Royals - Portland Winterhawks 1:2

CANADA: QMJHL

14:00Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats -:-
23:00Halifax Mooseheads - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles -:-
23:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-
00:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies -:-
00:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada -:-
00:00Victoriaville Tigres - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
00:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-

CANADA: CWHL Women

11:30Vanke Rays W - Les Canadiennes W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

16:30Benatky - Kladno -:-
16:30Jihlava - Kadan -:-
16:30Vsetin - AZ Havirov -:-
17:00Poruba - Usti -:-
17:00Prerov - Ceske Budejovice -:-
17:00Slavia Prague - Prostejov -:-
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga

16:00Koprivnice - Sumperk -:-
17:00Bilina - Mostecti Lvi -:-
17:00DS Ceske Budejovice - Havl. Brod -:-
17:00HC Vrchlabi - Trutnov -:-
17:00Jablonec - Dvur Kralove -:-
17:00Moravske Budejovice - Tabor -:-
17:00Novy Jicin - Orlova -:-
17:00Nymburk - Letnany -:-
17:00Pelhrimov - Pisek -:-
17:00Risuty - Klatovy -:-
17:00Sokolov - Decin -:-
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin -:-
17:30Opava - Zdar nad Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Winners stage

17:30Kometa Brno U20 - Pardubice U20 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Losers stage

16:30Olomouc U20 - AZ Havirov U20 -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

18:30Bregenzerwald - Zeller Eisbaren -:-

EUROPE: EHT Finland Women

13:30Sweden W - Switzerland W -:-
17:00Japan W - Germany W -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

16:30IFK Helsinki - SaiPa -:-
16:30JYP - Hämeenlinna -:-
16:30KalPa - Sport -:-
16:30Kärpät - KooKoo -:-
16:30TPS Turku - Jukurit -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

16:30Hermes - LeKi -:-
16:30IPK - KeuPa -:-
16:30Jokipojat - Kettera -:-
16:30K-Vantaa - Koovee -:-
16:30SaPKo - Peliitat -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

16:30RaaheK - JHT -:-

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga

16:30Ässät U20 - Ilves U20 -:-
16:30Sport U20 - Tappara U20 -:-
17:00Espoo U20 - Lukko U20 -:-
17:00Hämeenlinna U20 - Jokerit U20 -:-
17:00Jukurit U20 - Jyväskylä U20 -:-
17:00KooKoo U20 - SaiPa U20 -:-
17:00Pelicans U20 - IFK Helsinki U20 -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

17:00Kurbads - Mogo -:-

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

16:30Csikszereda - CSM Galati -:-
16:30Steaua Bucharest - Gyergyoi -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

11:30Kunlun - Barys Astana -:-
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

15:30Bars - Heilongjiang -:-
16:00Penza - Tseng Tou -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B - First stage

12:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HC Rostov -:-
15:30Cheboksary - Junior Kurgan -:-
15:30Chelny - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

14:00HC Rostov - Polot -:-
15:00Rossosh - Tverichi -:-
16:00Belgorod - Progress Glazov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:30MHK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
16:30Trnava - Pov. Bystrica -:-
17:00Bratislava - Skalica -:-
17:00Dubnica - Presov -:-
17:00Martin - Michalovce -:-
17:00Topolcany - Nove Zamky B -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

19:15Medvescak Zagreb 2 - Zagreb -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

18:00BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK -:-
18:00Leksands - Sodertalje -:-
18:00Modo - Tingsryds -:-
18:00Oskarshamn - AIK -:-
18:00Pantern - Almtuna -:-
18:00Västerås - IF Bjorkloven -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

18:00Asploven - Kalix -:-
18:00Kiruna - Kiruna AIF -:-
18:00Lejon - Bodens -:-
18:00Ostersund - Tegs -:-
18:00Vännäs - Ornskoldsvik -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

18:00Dalen - Kallinge/Ronneby -:-
18:00Kalmar - Kristianstads -:-
18:00Morrums GoIS - Helsingborgs -:-
18:00Troja/Ljungby - Nybro -:-
18:00Tyringe - Hanhals -:-
18:00Vimmerby - Halmstad -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

18:00Arboga - Forshaga -:-
18:00Borlange - Lindlovens -:-
18:00Kumla - Malungs -:-
18:00Skövde - Grums -:-
18:00Surahammar - Koping -:-
18:00Tranås - Mariestad -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

18:00Huddinge - Enkopings -:-
18:00Nyköping - Segeltorps IF -:-
18:00Sollentuna - Hudiksvalls -:-
18:00Tyreso Hanviken - Trangsunds -:-
18:00Vallentuna - Hammarby -:-
18:00Visby-Roma - Väsby -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Challenge Cup - Play Offs

19:30Sheffield - Guildford -:-

USA: NHL

00:00Boston Bruins - Arizona Coyotes 4:3
00:00Buffalo Sabres - Los Angeles Kings 4:3ot
00:00Carolina Hurricanes - Toronto Maple Leafs 1:4
00:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Vancouver Canucks 2:3
00:30Washington Capitals - Detroit Red Wings 6:2
01:00Minnesota Wild - Montreal Canadiens 7:1
01:00Nashville Predators - Ottawa Senators 3:1
3rd PeriodSt. Louis Blues - Florida Panthers 3:3
01:00Winnipeg Jets - Chicago Blackhawks 6:3
2nd PeriodColorado Avalanche - Edmonton Oilers 1:5
00:00New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights -:-

USA: AHL

3rd PeriodMilwaukee Admirals - Grand Rapids Griffins 4:2
Break TimeTucson Roadrunners - Colorado Eagles 0:0
00:00Toronto Marlies - Syracuse Crunch -:-
00:00Utica Comets - Providence Bruins -:-
00:05Rochester Americans - Binghamton -:-
00:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton -:-
00:30Laval Rocket - Belleville Senators -:-

USA: ECHL

22:30Newfoundland - Maine Mariners -:-
00:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears -:-
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
00:05Wheeling Nailers - Allen Americans -:-
00:05Worcester Railers - Manchester Monarchs -:-
00:15Brampton Beast - Kalamazoo Wings -:-
00:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Tulsa Oilers -:-

USA: USHL

00:35Sioux-City - Fargo Force 2:4

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00USA U17 - Slovakia U17 7:2
18:20Italy U16 - Austria U16 -:-
21:30Slovakia U17 - Russia U17 -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 IA

12:00Norway U20 - France U20 -:-
15:30Latvia U20 - Germany U20 -:-
19:00Belarus U20 - Austria U20 -:-

WORLD: WCH U20 IB

12:00Ukraine U20 - Italy U20 -:-
15:30Poland U20 - Japan U20 -:-
19:00Slovenia U20 - Hungary U20 -:-

WORLD: World Junior A Challenge

Break TimeUSA U19 - Czech Republic U19 3:0
21:00USA U19 - Canada U19 -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), hockey scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version