REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Chengdu (China), hard

06:10Khachanov K. (Rus) - Mannarino A. (Fra) 2:1
07:10Berrer M. (Ger) - Ramos A. (Esp) 1:2
07:40Troicki V. (Srb) - Ruud C. (Nor) 2:0
07:55Baghdatis M. (Cyp) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) 2:1
07:55Kravchuk K. (Rus) - Wu D. (Chn) 0:2
08:40Dimitrov G. (Bul) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 2:0
Set 2Monaco J. (Arg) - Lopez F. (Esp) 0:1 (3:6,4:3)
13:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Lorenzi P. (Ita) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Shenzhen (China), hard

07:10Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Fabbiano T. (Ita) 1:2
07:10CancelledNishioka Y. (Jpn) - Zverev A. (Ger) -:-
08:40Fognini F. (Ita) - Zverev M. (Ger) 0:2
09:30Jaziri M. (Tun) - Goffin D. (Bel) 2:1
11:50Whittington A. (Aus) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 0:2
13:00Paire B. (Fra) - Tipsarevic J. (Srb) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Tashkent (Uzbekistan), hard

07:05Nara K. (Jpn) - Pliskova Kr. (Cze) 0:2
07:10Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Broady N. (Gbr) 2:0
08:10Ozaki R. (Jpn) - Hibino N. (Jpn) 0:2
08:30Sakkari M. (Gre) - Flipkens K. (Bel) 1:2
08:45Tsurenko L. (Ukr) - Soylu I. (Tur) 2:1
10:10Allertova D. (Cze) - Tig P. M. (Rou) 2:0
10:50Shapatava S. (Geo) - Kozlova Kat. (Ukr) 0:2
11:40Voegele S. (Sui) - Schiavone F. (Ita) RETIRED 1:0

WTA - SINGLES: Wuhan (China), hard

05:10Halep S. (Rou) - Shvedova Y. (Kaz) 2:0
05:10Kasatkina D. (Rus) - Keys M. (Usa) 1:2
08:00Williams V. (Usa) - Kuznetsova S. (Rus) 0:2
09:30Konta J. (Gbr) - Suarez Navarro C. (Esp) 2:0
Set 1Kerber A. (Ger) - Kvitova P. (Cze) 0:0 (3:4)
13:30Wozniacki C. (Den) - Radwanska A. (Pol) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Chengdu (China), hard

06:15Shamasdin A./Siljestrom A. - Cabal J.S./Farah R. 2:1
08:35Inglot D./Zimonjic N. - Raja P./Sharan D. 0:2
09:45CancelledStepanek R./Thiem D. - Lajovic D./Sousa J. -:-
10:25Cerretani J./Oswald P. - Kyrgios N./Troicki V. 0:2
11:40Ramos A./Ruud C. - Lajovic D./Sousa J. 0:2
advertisement

ATP - DOUBLES: Shenzhen (China), hard

07:10Pavic M./Venus M. - Gong M-X./Zhang Z. 2:0
10:25Kukushkin M./Robert S. - Marach O./Martin F. 0:2
12:55Garcia-Lopez G./Jaziri M. - Begemann A./Paes L. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Tashkent (Uzbekistan), hard

Set 2Pliskova Kr./Sadikovic A. - Melichar N./Wongteanchai Vara. 1:0 (7:6,2:1)
Set 1Piter K./Soler-Espinosa S. - Abduraimova N./Kuwata H. 0:0 (4:4)
13:00Schuurs D./Voracova R. - Amanmuradova A./Diatchenko V. -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay

00:45Estrella V. (Dom) - Falla A. (Col) 0:2
17:00Struvay E. (Col) - Kicker N. (Arg) -:-
17:00Zormann Da Silva M. (Bra) - Bagnis F. (Arg) -:-
18:30Dutra Da Silva R. (Bra) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
18:30Falla A. (Col) - Ghem A. (Bra) -:-
18:30Hernandez J. (Dom) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
20:00Souza J. (Bra) - El Mihdawy A. (Usa) -:-
22:00Giraldo S. (Col) - Santos N. (Bra) -:-
00:00Zampieri C. (Bra) - Gonzalez A. (Col) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

10:10Albot R. (Mda) - Gombos N. (Svk) 0:2
Set 2Sidorenko A. (Fra) - Herbert P.H. (Fra) 0:1 (3:6,3:2)
13:30Mektic N. (Cro) - Mathieu P-H. (Fra) -:-
14:30Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Pavic A. (Cro) -:-
17:00Benneteau J. (Fra) - Brown D. (Ger) -:-
18:30Medvedev D. (Rus) - Darcis S. (Bel) -:-
20:00Bemelmans R. (Bel) - Millot V. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Rome 2 (Italy), clay

Set 2Gaio F. (Ita) - Bedene A. (Gbr) 0:1 (0:6,3:3)
Set 1Ymer M. (Swe) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) 0:0 (5:3)
13:30Ramirez-H.R. (Esp) - Satral J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Fucsovics M. (Hun) - Mager G. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Tiburon (USA), hard

23:00Caruso S. (Ita) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 2:1
23:15Becker B. (Ger) - Paul T. (Usa) 2:0
00:55Bellamy C. (Usa) - Novikov D. (Usa) 0:2
19:00Halys Q. (Fra) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-
20:30De Loore J. (Bel) - Fratangelo B. (Usa) -:-
22:00Kozlov S. (Usa) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-
23:00Groth S. (Aus) - Smyczek T. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Medellin (Colombia), clay

20:00Escobar G./Londero J. I. - Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. -:-
21:30Ghem A./Lizariturry J. - Mantilla F./Serrano S. -:-
21:30Mena F./Montero J. - Falla A./Struvay E. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Orleans (France), hard (indoor)

15:00Brands D./Moser F. - Chiudinelli M./Lacko L. -:-
17:00Bednarek T./Junaid R. - Knowle J./Melzer J. -:-
18:30Behar A./Vasilevski A. - Bury A./Weissborn T-S. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Rome 2 (Italy), clay

13:30De Bakker T./Haase R. - Cecchinato M./Di Meo G. -:-
13:30Marcan D./Martin A. - Portaluri G./Rodriguez C. -:-
15:00Draganja M./Draganja T. - Arnaboldi A./Sancic A. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Tiburon (USA), hard

00:30Fratangelo B./Smyczek T. - Bangoura S./Krueger M. 1:2
19:00De Waard S./Giannessi A. - Clezar G./Klein B. -:-
19:00McDonald M./McLachlan B. - Bhambri Y./Fruttero J. P. -:-
20:30King D./Tiafoe F. - Bester P./Polansky P. -:-
20:30Rola B./Zemlja G. - Nielsen F./Rubin N. -:-
22:00Halys Q./Novikov D. - Reyes-Varela M./Schnur M. J. -:-
00:30Arevalo M./Peralta J. - Paul T./Shapovalov D. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Fountain Valley (USA), hard

17:00Catarina L. (Mon) - Ismailov T. (Uzb) -:-
17:00Diep F. (Fra) - Choinski J. (Ger) -:-
17:00Fanselow S. (Ger) - Tabilo A. (Can) -:-
17:00Moreno F. (Arg) - Kalovelonis M. (Rus) -:-
18:30Daciek P. (Usa) - Johnson H. (Usa) -:-
18:30Garanganga T. (Zim) - Vinsant S. (Usa) -:-
18:30Patino L. (Mex) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-
18:30Popyrin A. (Aus) - Gosea F. (Gbr) -:-
20:00Giron M. (Usa) - Rivera C. (Usa) -:-
20:00Huang A. (Usa) - Yamacita F. (Bra) -:-
20:00Menichella S. (Usa) - Smith K. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Sabadell (Spain), clay

10:00Zhurbin A. (Rus) - Boluda-Purkiss C. (Esp) 0:2
10:30Giraldi R. M. (Esp) - Barranco C. J. (Esp) -:-
12:30Perez C. S. (Esp) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
16:30Semmler M. (Esp) - Cachin P. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 (Italy), clay

10:00Berrettini J. (Ita) - Bonadio R. (Ita) 0:2
10:00Denolly C. (Fra) - Raab D. (Ger) -:-
10:00Di Nicola G. (Ita) - Picco F. (Ita) -:-
10:00Rybakov A. (Usa) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-
11:30Basso A. (Ita) - Trusendi W. (Ita) -:-
11:30Fortuna C. (Ita) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) -:-
11:30Maden Y. (Ger) - Leonardi F. (Ita) -:-
11:30Massara A. (Ita) - Carli C. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

17:30Gonzalez M. (Par) - Ahn K. (Usa) -:-
17:30Lim A. (Fra) - Karatantcheva S. (Bul) -:-
17:30Oudin M. (Usa) - Minella M. (Lux) -:-
17:30Stollar F. (Hun) - Solovyeva V. (Rus) -:-
19:00Chang S. (Usa) - Bouzkova M. (Cze) -:-
19:00Krajicek M. (Ned) - Hibi M. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Larcher de Brito M. (Por) - Robson L. (Gbr) -:-
19:00Mertens E. (Bel) - Elbaba J. (Usa) -:-
20:30Podoroska N. (Arg) - Abanda F. (Can) -:-
20:30Reix S. (Fra) - Sanchez M. (Usa) -:-
20:30Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) - Goncalves P. (Bra) -:-
20:30Zaja A. (Ger) - Kenin S. (Usa) -:-
23:00Jaksic J. (Srb) - Cepede V. (Par) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version