REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

01:10Muller G. (Lux) - Baghdatis M. (Cyp) 1:2
20:00Isner J. (Usa) - Baghdatis M. (Cyp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

10:30Goffin D. (Bel) - Thiem D. (Aut) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

12:00Nadal R. (Esp) - Fognini F. (Ita) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Kitzbuhel (Austria) - Qualification, clay

10:30Mathieu P-H. (Fra) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
11:30Montanes A. (Esp) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -:-
12:00Struff J-L. (Ger) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
13:00Dutra Da Silva R. (Bra) - Berlocq C. (Arg) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Washington (USA) - Qualification, hard

15:00Pella G. (Arg) - Quigley E. (Usa) -:-
15:00Zhang Z. (Chn) - King D. (Bar) -:-
15:30Gonzalez A. (Col) - Smith J-P. (Aus) -:-
16:30Zverev M. (Ger) - Harrison R. (Usa) -:-
17:00Niki T. (Jpn) - Matosevic M. (Aus) -:-
18:00Dodig I. (Cro) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) -:-
advertisement

WTA - SINGLES: Baku (Azerbaijan), hard

08:00Tig P. M. (Rou) - Gasparyan M. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Stanford (USA) - Qualification, hard

00:00Tatishvili A. (Usa) - Chan Y-J. (Tpe) 2:1
18:00Dabrowski G. (Can) - Date Krumm K. (Jpn) -:-
19:30Doi M. (Jpn) - Boserup J. (Usa) -:-
21:00Bondarenko K. (Ukr) - Martic P. (Cro) -:-
21:00Tatishvili A. (Usa) - Gibbs N. (Usa) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Washington (USA) - Qualification, hard

16:30Mestach A.S. (Bel) - Paszek T. (Aut) -:-
18:00Sasnovich A. (Blr) - Broady N. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Glushko J. (Isr) -:-
19:30Kulichkova E. (Rus) - Marand S. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

Set 2Butorac E./Sitak A. - Fleming C./Muller G. 0:1 (3:6,5:4)

ATP - DOUBLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

12:00Marach O./Qureshi A. U. H. - Bury A./Istomin D. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

09:50Murray J./Peers J. - Cabal J.S./Farah R. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Baku (Azerbaijan), hard

09:30Gasparyan M./Panova A. - Diatchenko V./Savchuk O. -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Astana (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

06:30Kukushkin M. (Kaz) - Donskoy E. (Rus) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Biella (Italy), clay

10:00Kicker N. (Arg) - Martin A. (Svk) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Lexington (USA), hard

18:00Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Millman J. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Nanchang (China), hard

10:00Jankovic J. (Srb) - Chang K-C. (Tpe) -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Lexington (USA), hard

01:00Ball C./Klein B. - O’Brien D./Roelofse R. 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Nanchang (China), hard

11:30Chan C-W./Wang Y. - Chang K-C./Zheng S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Edwardsville (USA), hard

17:15King E. (Usa) - Thompson C. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Xativa (Spain), clay

17:30Tatlot Johan S. (Fra) - Checa-Calvo J. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Lexington (USA), hard

18:00Crawford S. (Usa) - Hibino N. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Sobota-Rokietnica (Poland), clay

13:40Cetkovska P. (Cze) - Ostapenko J. (Lat) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version