m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

10:00Garin Ch. (Chi) - Chardy J. (Fra) -:-
11:30Ymer M. (Swe) - Jarry N. (Chi) -:-
13:00Ramos A. (Esp) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -:-
14:30Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Newport (USA), grass

16:00Bublik A. (Kaz) - Troicki V. (Srb) -:-
16:00Ebden M. (Aus) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-
16:00Granollers M. (Esp) - Thompson J. (Aus) -:-
17:30Ivashka I. (Blr) - Eubanks C. (Usa) -:-
17:30Sandgren T. (Usa) - Mannarino A. (Fra) -:-
19:00Andreozzi G. (Arg) - Zverev M. (Ger) -:-
19:00Isner J. (Usa) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) -:-
20:30Humbert U. (Fra) - Ramanathan R. (Ind) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

15:30Balazs A. (Hun) - Krajinovic F. (Srb) -:-
16:30Vesely J. (Cze) - Mayer L. (Arg) -:-
17:30Djere L. (Srb) - Lorenzi P. (Ita) -:-
18:00Fognini F. (Ita) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

12:00Juvan K. (Slo) - Begu I. (Rou) -:-
13:30InterruptedLepchenko V. (Usa) - Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) 1:1
14:30Arruabarrena-V. L. (Esp) - Siegemund L. (Ger) -:-
16:00Bonaventure Y. (Bel) - Pliskova Kr. (Cze) -:-
18:00Fourlis J. (Aus) - Kuzmova V. (Svk) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Lausanne (Switzerland), clay

11:00Han X.Y. (Chn) - Samsonova L. (Rus) -:-
12:30Vikhlyantseva N. (Rus) - Gavrilova D. (Aus) -:-
14:30Pera B. (Usa) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
16:30Cornet A. (Fra) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
advertisement

ATP - DOUBLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

11:00Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Dellien H./Londero J. I. -:-
12:30Garin Ch./Vega Hernandez D. - Delbonis F./Zeballos H. -:-
14:00Cuevas P./Duran G. - Demoliner M./Jarry N. -:-
14:00Eriksson M./Goransson A. - Ymer E./Ymer M. -:-
15:30Huey T. C./Nielsen F. - Gille S./Vliegen J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Newport (USA), grass

19:00Ebden M./Lindstedt R. - Bublik A./Istomin D. -:-
20:30Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. U. H. - Klahn B./Kudla D. -:-
20:30Granollers M./Stakhovsky S. - Erlich J./Sitak A. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

15:00Rublev A./Vasilevski A. - Haase R./Oswald P. -:-
15:00Podlipnik-Castillo H./Weissborn T-S. - Brkic T./Pavic A. -:-
16:30Andujar P./Granollers G. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I. -:-
18:00Marach O./Melzer J. - Cacic N./Lajovic D. -:-
19:00Krajinovic F./Zimonjic N. - Sancic A./Serdarusic N. -:-
19:30Mayer L./Molteni A. - Neis F./Stebe C-M. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

09:00CancelledBogdan A./Shinikova I. - Krunic A./Mattek-Sands B. -:-
12:00Bara Irina M./Tig P. M. - Bucsa C./Thombare P. -:-
13:30Bogdan E./Cadantu A. - Cristian J. A./Ruse G. -:-
15:00Begu I./Olaru I.R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Lausanne (Switzerland), clay

11:00Raina A./Van der Hoek R. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E. -:-
12:30Barthel M./Knoll X. - Sugnaux T./Waltert S. -:-
14:00Potapova A./Sizikova Y. - In-Albon Y./Perrin C. -:-
16:30Lechemia E./Wacanno E. - Pera B./Teichmann J. B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Amersfoort (Netherlands), clay

09:00Clezar G. (Bra) - Kamke T. (Ger) -:-
09:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Kolar Z. (Cze) -:-
09:00Kuhn N. (Esp) - Gakhov I. (Rus) -:-
10:30Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) -:-
10:30Martinez P. (Esp) - Maamoun K.M. (Egy) -:-
12:00Rune H. (Den) - Masur D. (Ger) -:-
12:30Bellucci T. (Bra) - Sels J. (Ned) -:-
12:30Benchetrit E. (Fra) - De Schepper K. (Fra) -:-
14:00Sijsling I. (Ned) - Tatlot J. S. (Fra) -:-
17:30Griekspoor T. (Ned) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Gatineau (Canada), hard

23:40Draxl L. (Can) - Arconada J. (Arg) 2:0
15:00Menezes J. (Bra) - Harris A. (Aus) -:-
15:00Redlicki Mi. (Usa) - Sela D. (Isr) -:-
15:00Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) -:-
16:30Kubler J. (Aus) - Moriya H. (Jpn) -:-
16:30Mansouri S. (Tun) - Gombos N. (Svk) -:-
18:00Draxl L. (Can) - King D. (Bar) -:-
21:00Polansky P. (Can) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard

06:00Chung Y. (Kor) - Leshem E. (Isr) -:-
06:00Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) - Mena F. (Arg) -:-
06:00Rodionov J. (Aut) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) -:-
07:30Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) -:-
07:30Yevseyev D. (Kaz) - Miedler L. (Aut) -:-
09:00Rawat S. (Ind) - Viola M. (Ita) -:-
09:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
09:00Vukic A. (Aus) - Yang T-H. (Tpe) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Benedetto (Italy), clay

12:00Bonadio R. (Ita) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) -:-
12:00Hernandez-Fernandez J. (Dom) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) -:-
12:00Zeppieri G. (Ita) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-
13:30Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Gaio F. (Ita) -:-
16:00Marcora R. (Ita) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
18:00Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Dutra Da Silva R. (Bra) -:-
18:30Quinzi G. (Ita) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
19:30Guinard M. (Fra) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) -:-
20:15Giannessi A. (Ita) - O'Connell C. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Amersfoort (Netherlands), clay

11:00Prashanth V./Vardhan V. - Denolly C./Puodziunas S. -:-
14:00Ignatik U./Rola B. - Blancaneaux G./Martos Gornes S. -:-
14:00Escobar G./Verbeek S. - De Jong J./Nijboer R. -:-
15:30Begemann A./Lenz J. - Johnson H./Johnson Y. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Gatineau (Canada), hard

23:30Neuchrist M./Pasha N. - Collard S./Holt B. 1:2
18:00Janvier M./Matsui T. - Fruttero J. P./Gonzales R. -:-
18:00Lawson A./Polmans M. - Imai S./Saraiva B. -:-
19:30Hach H./Novikov D. - Banes M./Santillan A. -:-
19:30Couacaud E./Sakharov G. - Harris A./Li Z. -:-
21:00Gombos N./Ilkel C. - Reese H./Shamasdin A. -:-
21:00Hoyt E./Mansouri S. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B. -:-
22:30InterruptedMaytin R./Withrow J. - King D./Polansky P. 1:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard

09:00Galiev B./Ilhan M. - Marchenko I./Oliveira G. -:-
10:30Chung Y./Nam J. S. - Fayziev S./Sultanov K. -:-
10:30Golubev A./Nedovyesov A. - Khabibulin T./Manafov V. -:-
10:30Ofner S./Setkic A. - Crepatte B./Rinderknech A. -:-
12:00Barrientos N./Mena F. - Kadhe A./Yevseyev D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Benedetto (Italy), clay

09:00Galan Riveros D. E./Giraldo S. WO - Descotte M. F./Wu Tung-Lin -:-
13:30Gomez E./Martinez L. D. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. -:-
13:30Basso A./Trusendi W. - Siljestrom A./Walkow S. -:-
15:00Balzerani R./Forti F. - Cid Subervi R./Hernandez-Fernandez J. -:-
15:00Bonadio R./Vanneste J. - Galdos S./Varillas J. P. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Gandia (Spain), clay

15:00Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - Chepelev A. (Rus) -:-
15:00Bertola R. (Sui) - Eysseric J. (Fra) -:-
15:00Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-
15:00Skatov T. (Kaz) - Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) -:-
15:00Vives Marcos P. (Esp) - Martinez Arjona S. (Esp) -:-
16:30Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Gomez A. (Col) -:-
16:30Oliver Moratalla V. (Esp) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) -:-
16:30Ore I. A. (Usa) - Correia J. (Bra) -:-
16:30Planelles Ripoll G. (Esp) - Bellucci M. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Gubbio (Italy), clay

10:30Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Ceppellini A. (Ita) -:-
10:30Baldoni S. (Ita) - Ricca G. (Ita) -:-
10:30Maiga R. (Sui) - De Giorgio P. (Ita) -:-
12:00Frinzi M. (Ita) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) -:-
12:00Passaro F. (Ita) - Bresciani L. (Ita) -:-
12:00Procopio A. (Ita) - Tresca G. (Ita) -:-
13:30Galoppini D. (Ita) - Moroni F. (Ita) -:-
13:30Villanueva G. (Arg) - Barclay D. (Aus) -:-
15:00Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Miceli M. (Ita) -:-
15:00Rizzuti G. (Ita) - De Bernardis A. (Ita) -:-
17:30Giacalone O. (Ita) - Di Nicola G. (Ita) -:-
20:00Virgili A. (Ita) - Gerini T. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Iowa City (USA), hard

16:00Adamson A. (Usa) - Gonzalez A. (Col) -:-
16:00Bangoura S. (Usa) - Rapp A. (Usa) -:-
16:00Gomes G. (Usa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) -:-
16:00Oosterbaan P. C. (Usa) - McNally J. (Usa) -:-
17:30Habib H. (Leb) - Lebedev A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Perez A. (Usa) - Smith E. (Usa) -:-
17:30Ross G. (Usa) - Brown A. (Usa) -:-
17:30Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Al Allaf K. (Syr) -:-
19:00Findel-Hawkins J. (Gbr) - Peck J. (Can) -:-
19:00Touliatos P. (Usa) - Dostanic S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Uzhylovsky V. (Ukr) - Sarkar S. (Usa) -:-
19:00Zhu E. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Kassel (Germany), clay

10:30Furness E. (Fra) - Frawley J. (Aus) -:-
10:30Guenther V. (Ger) - Reboul F. (Fra) -:-
10:30Rosenkranz M. (Ger) - Antonescu V. (Rou) -:-
12:00Gengel M. (Cze) - Echazu M. (Per) -:-
12:00Lazarov A. (Bul) - Fatic N. (Bih) -:-
12:00Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Hardt N. (Dom) -:-
12:00Zahraj P. (Ger) - Okala J. (Fra) -:-
13:30Daljev P. (Srb) - Moreno F. (Arg) -:-
13:30Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
13:30Wessels L. (Ger) - Bossel A. (Sui) -:-
15:00Netuschil M. (Ger) - Mora M. (Fra) -:-
16:30Doumbia S. (Fra) - Pena Lopez M. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Berkeley (USA), hard

23:00Zhang Y. (Chn) - Hibi M. (Jpn) 0:2
00:10Cabrera L. (Aus) - Shimizu A. (Jpn) 0:2
Set 2Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 0:1 (4:6,4:2)
20:00Jaksic J. (Srb) - Subhash N. (Usa) -:-
20:00Khazaniuk D. (Isr) - Arconada U. M. (Usa) -:-
20:00Manasse M. (Usa) - Vickery S. (Usa) -:-
20:00Swan K. (Gbr) - Baptiste H. (Usa) -:-
20:00Volynets K. (Usa) - Dolehide C. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Biarritz (France), clay

10:00Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) - Schoofs B. (Ned) -:-
10:00Ramialison I. (Fra) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) -:-
10:00Zimmermann K. (Bel) - Saez L. O. (Esp) -:-
11:30Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) - Yerolymos M. (Fra) -:-
11:30Sanesi G. (Ita) - Bencheikh L. (Fra) -:-
11:30Tomova V. (Bul) - Rosca I. L. (Rou) -:-
13:00Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Shapatava S. (Geo) -:-
13:00Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Kovinic D. (Mne) -:-
14:30Lim A. (Fra) - Le Bihan K. (Fra) -:-
16:00Garcia-Perez G. (Esp) - Parry D. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Nur-Sultan (Kazakhstan), hard

06:00Abduraimova N. (Uzb) - Doroshina O. (Rus) -:-
06:00Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) - Gasanova A. (Rus) -:-
06:00Okamura K. (Jpn) - Talbi S. (Blr) -:-
06:00Wang X. (Chn) - Cengiz B. (Tur) -:-
07:30Arn G. (Hun) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) -:-
07:30Kostic N. (Srb) - Detkovskaya D. (Kaz) -:-
07:30Sharipova S. (Uzb) - Monova P. (Rus) -:-
07:30Zakarlyuk M. (Ukr) - Ekshibarova V. (Isr) -:-
08:00Oz I. (Tur) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) -:-
09:00Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) - Zakharova A. (Rus) -:-
09:00Omae A. (Jpn) - Koval V. (Rus) -:-
09:30Palkina K. (Kgz) - Savinykh V. (Rus) -:-
11:30Yashina E. (Rus) - Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) -:-
13:30Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Danilina A. (Kaz) -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

06:00Armenia - Albania -:-
06:00Ireland - Andorra -:-
06:00Liechtenstein - Iceland -:-
06:00San Marino - Kosovo -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.