m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

16:05Bird D. (Jam) - Mohammed N. (Tri) 1:2
16:05Garcia I. (Pur) - Del Olmo T. (Usv) 2:0
16:05Obando A. (Hon) - Turino O. (Cub) 2:0
16:05Rodriguez M. (Pan) - Mallory R. (Ber) 2:0
16:15Quiros S. (Cos) - Joseph K. (Atg) 2:0
17:20Diaz A. (Pur) - Elien K. (Usv) 2:0
17:25Turcios K. (Hon) - Rivera Granja O. (Cub) 2:1
17:35Flores J. (Cos) - Maginley J. (Atg) 1:2
17:35Gomez J. G. (Pan) - Manders G. (Ber) 1:2
19:00Phillips R. (Jam) - Duke A. (Tri) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Halle (Germany), grass

11:10Gojowczyk P. (Ger) - Gasquet R. (Fra) 0:2
11:10Pella G. (Arg) - Goffin D. (Bel) 0:2
11:10Struff J-L. (Ger) - Djere L. (Srb) 2:0
12:20Fritz T. (Usa) - Bautista R. (Esp) 0:2
12:35Coric B. (Cro) - Munar J. (Esp) 2:0
12:35Molleker R. (Ger) - Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) 1:2
14:05Seppi A. (Ita) - Moraing M. (Ger) 2:0
14:15Tsonga J-W. (Fra) - Paire B. (Fra) 2:0
16:30Basilashvili N. (Geo) - Berrettini M. (Ita) 0:2
16:40Federer R. (Sui) - Millman J. (Aus) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

11:35Alexandrova E. (Rus) - Martic P. (Cro) 0:2
11:40Yastremska D. (Ukr) - Goerges J. (Ger) 1:2
13:05Pliskova Kr. (Cze) - Tomova V. (Bul) 2:0
13:15Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Swiatek I. (Pol) 2:0
13:45Osaka N. (Jpn) - Sakkari M. (Gre) 2:1
14:25Dart H. (Gbr) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass

10:05Juvan K. (Slo) - Jabeur O. (Tun) 0:2
10:10Lepchenko V. (Usa) - Sevastova A. (Lat) 0:2
10:10Zheng S. (Chn) - Stosur S. (Aus) 0:2
12:10Rogers S. (Usa) - Zhang S. (Chn) 2:0
12:25Martincova T. (Cze) - Anisimova A. (Usa) 1:2
13:10Azarenka V. (Blr) - Garcia C. (Fra) 1:2
15:00Badosa G. P. (Esp) - Riske A. (Usa) 2:1
15:40Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Sharapova M. (Rus) 0:2
17:35Kerber A. (Ger) - Bonaventure Y. (Bel) 2:1
17:55Cornet A. (Fra) - Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

19:15CancelledArcila S./Vega Q. - Del Olmo T./Elien K. -:-
19:15Arcila S./Vega Q. - Armstrong R./Del Olmo T. 2:0
19:30CancelledObando A./Turcios K. - Rivera Granja O./Turino O. -:-
Set 3Obando A./Zuniga Mendoza G. - Perez Y./Turino O. 1:1 (4:6,7:6,4:4)
20:00CancelledGomez J. G./Gomez L. - Simons T./Towlson N. -:-
20:05Flores J./Nunez P. - Bedminster C./Maginley J. 2:0
20:20Gomez L./Rodriguez M. - Manders G./Towlson N. 2:0
20:30Pagon D./Phillips R. - Duke A./Mohammed N. 2:0
20:30CancelledPagon D./Phillips R. - Chung R./Duke A. -:-
advertisement

ATP - DOUBLES: Halle (Germany), grass

12:40Haase R./Nielsen F. - Mektic N./Skugor F. 0:2
13:55Pella G./Sousa J. - Goffin D./Herbert P.H. 0:2
15:05CancelledZverev A./Zverev M. - McLachlan B./Struff J-L. -:-
15:15Ebden M./Kudla D. - McLachlan B./Struff J-L. 0:2
15:40Marach O./Melzer J. - Demoliner M./Sharan D. 2:0
18:20Krawietz K./Mies A. - Brown D./Puetz T. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

11:40Jurak D./Srebotnik K. - Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. 1:2
14:20Buzarnescu M./Watson H. - Atawo R./Kichenok L. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Mallorca (Spain), grass

13:40Bolsova Zadoinov A./Wang Y. - Aoyama S./Krunic A. 0:2
15:20Marozava L./Sanders S. - Adamczak M./Kalashnikova O. 1:2
17:00Ninomiya M./Voracova R. - Krawczyk D./Olmos G. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blois (France), clay

09:05Iakovlev Y. (Fra) - Guinard M. (Fra) 0:2
09:05Vervoort M. (Ned) - Eysseric J. (Fra) 0:2
09:10Sakamoto P. (Bra) - Blancaneaux G. (Fra) 1:2
10:10Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Arguello F. (Arg) 1:2
10:25Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Cachin P. (Arg) 0:2
11:40Muller A. (Fra) - Sels J. (Ned) 2:1
12:25Torebko P. (Ger) - Coria F. (Arg) 0:2
14:05Tatlot J. S. (Fra) - Hamou M. (Fra) 2:0
15:45Hernandez-Fernandez J. (Dom) - Martinez P. (Esp) 0:2
17:45Lamasine T. (Fra) - Griekspoor S. (Ned) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Bratislava (Slovakia), clay

09:05CancelledForejtek J. (Cze) - Mansouri S. (Tun) -:-
09:10Bangoura S. (Usa) - Vrbensky M. (Cze) 2:0
09:10Forejtek J. (Cze) - Kalenichenko D. (Ukr) 2:0
09:10Lehecka J. (Cze) - Gerch L. (Ger) 0:2
10:50Karatsev A. (Rus) - Kolar Z. (Cze) 0:2
11:05Rondoni P. (Ita) - Hassan B. (Ger) 1:2
11:05Safwat M. (Egy) - Patael B. (Isr) 2:0
13:15Balazs A. (Hun) - Vanneste J. (Bel) 2:0
14:10Arevalo M. (Sal) - Laaksonen H. (Sui) 2:1
14:10Miedler L. (Aut) - Klein L. (Svk) 2:1
16:15Ojeda L. R. (Esp) - Gombos N. (Svk) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Fergana (Uzbekistan), hard

06:10Korda S. (Usa) - Khabibulin T. (Kaz) 2:0
06:10Manafov V. (Ukr) - Rawat S. (Ind) 0:2
06:10Neuchrist M. (Aut) - Zakharov A. (Rus) 2:0
07:05Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Voronin D. (Rus) 2:0
07:40King E. (Usa) - Nabiev O. (Uzb) 2:0
07:40Yang T-H. (Tpe) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) 2:0
08:05Huesler M. (Sui) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) 0:2
08:40Kravchuk K. (Rus) - Crepatte B. (Fra) 1:2
08:55Artunedo Martinavarro A. (Esp) - Cid Subervi R. (Dom) 0:2
09:30Fayziev S. (Uzb) - Vukic A. (Aus) 1:2
10:25Sekiguchi S. (Jpn) - Barrios T. (Chi) WO -:-
10:35Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Celikbilek A. (Tur) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

11:10Ito T. (Jpn) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) 1:2
11:10Rosol L. (Cze) - Ofner S. (Aut) 2:1
11:15Lacko L. (Svk) - Menendez A. (Esp) 2:0
12:40Kwon Soon W. (Kor) - Hoyt E. (Gbr) 2:0
13:10Polmans M. (Aus) - Koepfer D. (Ger) 0:2
13:40Broady L. (Gbr) - Napolitano S. (Ita) 0:2
13:40Donskoy E. (Rus) - Bolt A. (Aus) 0:2
14:25Choinski J. (Gbr) - Klein B. (Gbr) 1:2
14:50Krueger M. (Usa) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 2:0
15:25Soeda G. (Jpn) - Galovic V. (Cro) 2:0
16:25Duckworth J. (Aus) - Barrere G. (Fra) 0:2
16:25Jubb P. (Gbr) - Monteiro T. (Bra) 2:1
18:20Granollers M. (Esp) - Giron M. (Usa) 2:0
18:55Novak D. (Aut) - Kubler J. (Aus) 2:0
19:45Majchrzak K. (Pol) - Sugita Y. (Jpn) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Parma (Italy), clay

09:10Bonadio R. (Ita) - Lenz J. (Ger) 0:2
09:10Bortolotti M. (Ita) - Maggioli E. (Ita) 2:1
09:10Daniel T. (Jpn) - Grills J. (Aus) 1:2
11:00Collarini A. (Arg) - Grigelis L. (Ltu) 2:0
11:20Di Nicola G. (Ita) - Escoffier A. (Fra) 2:0
11:50Basso A. (Ita) - Forti F. (Ita) 2:1
12:45Robert S. (Fra) - Fatic N. (Bih) 0:2
14:40Dellien H. (Bol) - Vavassori A. (Ita) 0:2
16:00Berrettini J. (Ita) - Petrovic D. (Srb) 2:0
17:40Zeppieri G. (Ita) - Lorenzi P. (Ita) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Blois (France), clay

10:00CancelledGuinard M./Rinderknech A. - Cornea V. V./Jecan M. A. -:-
15:40Sels J./Van Rijthoven T. - Doumbia S./Varillas J. P. 2:0
15:45Gonzales R./Vardhan V. - Denolly C./Muller A. 0:2
17:15Ortega-Olmedo R./Ramirez-H.R. - Galdos S./Siljestrom A. WO -:-
17:25Cornut-Chauvinc A./Martineau M. - Tatlot J. S./Wallart E. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Bratislava (Slovakia), clay

10:00CancelledKlec I./Sproch D. - Cornea V. V./Jecan M. A. -:-
12:40Lammons N./Sancic A. - Granollers G./Oliveira G. 2:0
12:45Gille S./Vliegen J. - Heller P./Martos Gornes S. 2:0
15:00Klec I./Sproch D. - Kopriva V./Vrbensky M. 2:0
16:50Jahn J./Karatsev A. - Safwat M./Weissborn T-S. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Fergana (Uzbekistan), hard

12:05Khabibulin T./Manafov V. - Gabashvili T./Setkic A. 2:0
12:05Fomin S./Yevseyev D. - Cacic N./Yang T-H. 0:2
12:35King E./Reese H. - Karimov A./Sultanbekov A. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

17:25Broady L./Clayton S. - Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. 0:2
17:45Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Bolt A./Purcell M. 1:2
19:15CancelledArends S./Pel D. - Erlich J./Huey T. C. -:-
19:15Arends S./Pel D. - Caruso S./Mager G. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Parma (Italy), clay

13:40Bortolotti M./Puodziunas S. - Behar A./Escobar G. 0:2
15:10Banes M./Clezar G. - Bega A./Collarini A. 0:2
15:15Bonadio R./Heyman C. - Frigerio L./Virgili A. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Martos (Spain), hard

15:40Echazu M. (Per) - Saito T. (Jpn) 1:2
15:40Mridha J. (Swe) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) 2:1
17:55Angele J. F. (Fra) - Roelofse R. (Rsa) 1:2
Set 2Olivetti A. (Fra) - Bothwell P. (Irl) 1:0 (7:6,1:1)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Orlando (USA), clay

16:05Ravichander I. (Usa) - Kirkov V. (Usa) 0:2
16:15Mayo K. (Usa) - Heck H. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Tulsa (USA), hard

19:55Zhu E. (Usa) - Hamilton G. (Usa) 2:1
20:05Ponwith N. (Usa) - Brouwer G. (Ned) 0:2
20:30Gonzalez A. (Col) - Bushamuka W. (Drc) 2:0
Set 2Cressy M. (Usa) - Alvarez N. (Per) 1:0 (6:3,3:3)
Set 1McNally J. (Usa) - Adams H. (Usa) 0:0 (2:0)
21:55Ritschard A. (Usa) - Sigouin B. (Can) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

14:00Schoofs B. (Ned) - Brengle M. (Usa) 2:1
14:20Swan K. (Gbr) - Parmentier P. (Fra) 2:0
14:40Wickmayer Y. (Bel) - Peng S. (Chn) 2:1
16:05Kumkhum L. (Tha) - Niculescu M. (Rou) 1:2
16:15Taylor G. (Gbr) - Smitkova T. (Cze) 0:2
16:30Blinkova A. (Rus) - Begu I. (Rou) 2:0
17:45Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Li A. (Usa) 2:0
17:50Osuigwe W. (Usa) - Zhu L. (Chn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Stare Splavy (Czech Republic), clay

12:10Pantuckova M. (Cze) - Paar L. (Rou) 1:2
12:30Hradecka L. (Cze) - Galfi D. (Hun) 2:1
14:05Lansere S. (Rus) - Rogowska O. (Aus) 2:1

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

LiveHonduras - Cuba 2:0
16:05Jamaica - Trinidad and Tobago 2:1
16:05Panama - Bermuda 2:1
16:05Puerto Rico - United States Virgin Islands 3:0
16:15Costa Rica - Antigua and Barbuda 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), tennis scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.