REFRESH

Volleyball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Serie A1

00:00Libertad Burgi - Gigantes del Sur 2:3
01:00Obras Pocito - Lomas 0:3
00:00Obras Pocito - River Plate -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Nord

12:00TI-volley - Wolfurt 3:1
14:30hotVolleys - Niederosterreich 2 3:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga South

11:00Gratwein - Liebenau 0:3
11:00UVC Graz 2 - BSM Graz 3:0
15:00Voitsberg - Wr. Neustadt 2:3
16:00SK Posojilnica 2 - Hausmannstatten 3:0

AUSTRIA: AVL Women

14:00Hartberg W - VC Tirol W 0:3
17:00SG SVS Post W - SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach W 3:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga Nord Women

10:00Dornbirn W - SG TI-Volley 2 W 3:1
10:30VC Mils W - Seekirchen W 0:3
17:00Bisamberg W - SG SVS hotVolleys W 3:1
advertisement

AUSTRIA: 2. Bundesliga South Women

15:00Jennersdorf W - Bruckl W 3:2
15:00VBK Klagenfurt 2 W - Sudstadt W 3:1
15:00Wildcats 2 W - SSV Graz W 0:3

BELGIUM: EuroMillions League

14:00Waremme - Lindemans Aalst 2:3
17:00Guibertin - Roeselare 0:3

CROATIA: Prva Liga

18:30Croatia - Mok Rovinj 3:2

CROATIA: Superliga Women

18:00Nova Gradiska W - Kastela W 0:3

CROATIA: Prva Liga Women

17:00Drenova W - Vukovar W 3:2

ENGLAND: Super 8 Women

15:30London Orcas W - Durham W 2:3

ESTONIA: Meeste Liiga

10:00Eesti Maaulikooli - Neemeco 3:2
10:00Noortekoondis - Liider 1:3
11:00Rakvere II - Valio Voru 3:0
12:00Tallin University - Parnu II 3:0
14:00Kuressaare - Kiili 3:1

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga

15:00Leka Volley - Akaa 3:0
15:00Loimu - Lakkapaa 3:0

FINLAND: Mestaruusliiga Women

15:00Nurmon Jymy W - Viesti W 1:3
15:00OrPo W - Vampula W 3:1

FRANCE: Pro A

15:00Poitiers - Montpellier 2:3
16:00Sète - Nantes 3:0
16:00Tourcoing - Paris 1:3

FRANCE: Pro A Women

14:00Beziers W - Evreux W 3:0
16:00RC Cannes W - Venelles W 3:1

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga

16:00Rottenburg - Duren 1:3
17:00Alpenvolleys Haching - United Volleys RheinMain 2:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North

15:00Schuttorf - Bocholt 3:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South

15:00Gonsenheim - Russelsheim 2 3:1

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

13:30USC Munster W - Aachen W 2:3

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga North Women

15:00Emlichheim W - Koln W 0:3
15:00Essen-Borbeck W - Bad Laer W 3:1
15:00Oythe W - Schweriner II W 3:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga South Women

15:00SV Lohhof W - Offenburg W 0:3

HUNGARY: NB I

15:30Dunaferr - Vegyesz 0:3
16:00MAV Elore SC - MAFC 3:1
16:00Penzugyor - Sumegi 3:0
16:00Szolnoki - Kecskemeti RC 0:3
16:30Debrecen - Fino Kaposvar SE 0:3

HUNGARY: NB I Women

15:00Bekescsabai W - Szombathely W 3:0
15:00MCM Kaposvari W - Nyiregyhaza W 0:3
16:00TFSE W - Vasas W 1:3

ITALY: Serie A1

17:00Milano - BCC-NEP Castellana 3:0
17:00Monza - Ravenna 3:1
17:00Padova - Latina 3:0
17:00Perugia - Modena 0:3

ITALY: Serie A2 - First stage

14:30Siena - Grottazzolina 3:0
15:00Club Italia Roma - Taviano 0:3
15:00Gioia del Colle - Mondovi 3:0
17:00Catania - Materdomini Castellana 2:3
17:00Reggio Emilia - Potenza Picena 3:1
17:00Tuscania - Monini Spoleto 3:0
18:30Brescia - Cantu 3:0
18:30Ortona - Lagonegro 2:3
18:30Roma - Santa Croce 2:3

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

16:00Bergamo W - Monza W 1:3
16:00Firenze W - Filottrano W 3:0
16:00Grima Legnano W - Novara W 0:3
16:00Modena W - Casalmaggiore W 3:1

ITALY: Serie A2 Women

15:00Mondovi W - Givova Baronissi W 3:0
16:00Barricalla Collegno W - Olbia W 3:0
16:00Caserta W - Perugia W 2:3
16:00Marsala W - S. Bernardo Cuneo W 1:3
16:00Ravenna W - Trentino W 3:0
16:00Sorelle Ramonda W - Brescia W 0:3
16:00Soverato W - Marignano W 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

14:30Eurosped Almelo W - Sliedrecht W 3:2
14:30Summa Peelpush W - Flynth Flamingos W 3:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

14:00NTNUI - Stod 2:3
15:30Randaberg - Tromsø 1:3
16:00Viking - Koll 0:3

NORWAY: Eliteserien Women

13:00Randaberg W - Oslo W 1:3
14:00Viking TIF W - Koll W 3:2

POLAND: PlusLiga

14:00GKS Katowice - Cuprum 1:3

POLAND: Liga Siatkowki Women

13:45Wroclaw W - Chemik Police W 2:3

PORTUGAL: Divisao A1

14:00Clube K - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:3

PORTUGAL: 1. Divisao Women

14:30Ponta Delgada W - Leixoes W 3:2
15:00Belenenses W - Famalicao W 2:3
15:00Castelo Maia W - Lusofona W 3:0
15:00Porto Volei W - Braga W 3:2
17:00Vilacondense W - Gueifaes W 3:1
20:00Ribeirense W - Boavista W -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A1

11:30Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti 3:0

ROMANIA: Divizia A1 Women

12:00Penicilina Iasi W - Targoviste W 0:3

RUSSIA: Vysshaya League А

12:00Groznyj - Barnaul 3:2
12:00Lokomotiv Izumrud - N. Novgorod 3:2
12:30Gazprom Stavropol - Orenburg 1:3
14:00Akademiya Kazan - MGTU Moscow 2:3

RUSSIA: Super League - Women

06:00Sakhalin W - Uralochka W 1:3
15:00Odintsovo W - Krasnodar W 3:0
15:00Saratov W - Yenisey W 2:3

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00Nitra - Presov 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League

05:00Hyundai Skywalkers - Woori 2:3

SOUTH KOREA: Volleyball League Women

07:00Hungkuk W - Expressway Co W 2:3

SWEDEN: Elitserien

15:00Orkelljunga - Lunds 3:0
16:00Tierp - Linkopings 0:3

SWEDEN: Elitserien Women

13:00Gislaved W - Lunds VK W 3:0
13:30Falkoping W - Degerfors W 3:1
14:00Lindesberg W - Linkopings W 3:2
14:00Svedala W - Hylte/Halmstad W 0:3

SWITZERLAND: NLA

16:00Nafels - Luzern 3:0
17:00Chenois - Einsiedeln 3:0
17:00TSV Jona - Schonenwerd 2:3
19:00Uni Bern - Amriswil -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA Women

16:00Aesch Pfeffingen W - Schaffhausen W 1:3
16:00Franches Montagnes W - Koniz W 0:3
16:00Volero Zurich W - Lugano W 3:0
16:30Cheseaux W - VBC Galina W 2:3
16:30NUC Volleyball W - Dudingen W 0:3

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

11:00Maliye Piyango - Halkbank 2:3

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup Women

09:00Peduniversitet-SHVSM W - Zaporizhya W 0:3
09:00Ternopil W - Novator Khmelnitsky W 3:0
11:00Regina W - Volyn Lutsk W 0:3

WORLD: Club World Championship - Play Offs

16:30Sada Cruzeiro (Bra) - Belchatow (Pol) 3:0
19:30Zenit Kazan (Rus) - Lube Civitanova (Ita) 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), volleyball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version