Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
SPAIN: ACB
17:00Granada - Breogan 84:8519:45Basquet Girona - Bilbao 81:68
19:45Gran Canaria - Joventut 97:79
19:45Palencia - Baskonia 94:101
TURKEY: Super Lig
13:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Merkezefendi 97:7316:00Çağdaş Bodrum Spor - Manisa 67:87
USA: NBA - Play Offs
01:00Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Clippers 101:9003:30Phoenix Suns - Minnesota Timberwolves 109:126
18:00Orlando Magic - Cleveland Cavaliers 112:89
20:30New Orleans Pelicans - Oklahoma City Thunder 85:106
23:00Miami Heat - Boston Celtics 84:104
AFRICA: BAL
15:00Al Ahly - City Oilers 110:7818:00Al Ahly - Bangui 94:71
ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs
18:30Tirana - Beselidhja 63:89ARGENTINA: Liga A
00:00Argentino - Quimsa 72:7400:00Ferro - Platense 84:79
01:00Zarate - San Lorenzo 54:67
01:30San Martin - Independiente de Oliva 68:63
02:00Riachuelo - Obras 96:99
00:00Gimnasia - Penarol 79:86
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East
06:00Canberra - Hornsby S. 90:5408:00Hills Hornets - BA CoE 77:76
08:00Manly W. - Sydney Comets 96:73
10:00Central Coast Crusaders - Maitland M. 70:96
10:30Albury-Wodonga Bandits - Illawarra Hawks 113:91
10:30Penrith P. - Newcastle Falcons 65:80
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 East Women
04:00Canberra W - Hornsby S. W 100:7806:00Hills Hornets W - BA CoE W 56:69
06:00Manly W. W - Sydney Comets W 87:55
08:00Central Coast W - Maitland Mustangs W 78:73ot
08:30Albury W - Illawarra Hawks W 88:52
08:30Penrith P. W - Newcastle Falcons W 75:80
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North
10:00Northside Wizards - Sunshine Coast Phoenix 76:8210:30South West Metro Pirates - Ipswich Force 93:92
10:30Townsville Heat - Cairns Marlins 89:66
11:30Darwin Salties - Gold Coast Rollers 115:97
11:30Mackay Meteors - Rockhampton Rockets 111:102
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 North Women
08:00Northside Wizards W - Sunshine Coast Phoenix W 120:4708:30South West Metro Pirates W - Ipswich Force W 77:70
08:30Townsville Flames W - Cairns W 93:44
09:30Darwin Salties W - Gold Coast Rollers W 88:75
09:30Mackay Meteorettes W - Rockhampton W 73:93
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South
10:00Bendigo Braves - Sandringham Sabres 61:11110:30Kilsyth - Nunawading 74:94
10:30Melbourne Tigers - Eltham 89:81
11:00Dandenong - Geelong 78:74
11:00Diamond Valley - Knox 72:101
11:00Hobart Chargers - Ballarat 79:88
11:00NW Tasmania - Casey Cavaliers 84:83
11:30Waverley - Ringwood 95:83
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 South Women
08:00Bendigo Braves W - Sandringham W 88:9408:30Kilsyth W - Nunawading W 75:79
08:30Melbourne Tigers W - Eltham W 70:95
09:00Dandenong Rangers W - Geelong W 83:70
09:00Diamond Valley W - Knox W 71:90
09:00Hobart Chargers W - Ballarat W 72:65
09:00Launceston W - Casey Cavaliers W 74:82
09:30Waverley W - Ringwood W 85:90
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
11:45Central Districts Lions - North Adelaide Rockets 93:11811:45South Adelaide Panthers - Eastern Mavericks 91:76
11:45West Adelaide Bearcats - Norwood Flames 110:84
11:45Woodville Warriors - Forestville Eagles 60:91
12:00Southern Tigers - Sturt Sabres 79:89
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
10:00Central Districts Lions W - North Adelaide Rockets W 93:8010:00South Adelaide Panthers W - Eastern Mavericks W 62:48
10:00Southern Tigers W - Sturt Sabres W 67:73
10:00West Adelaide Bearcats W - Norwood Flames W 60:72
10:00Woodville Warriors W - Forestville Eagles W 58:78
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West
12:00Geraldton Buccaneers - Goldfields Giants 96:94ot12:00Perry Lakes Hawks - Lakeside Lightning 94:87
12:00South West Slammers - Joondalup Wolves 63:83
12:00Warwick Senators - Perth Redbacks 124:78
12:00Willetton Tigers - East Perth Eagles 87:85
13:00Rockingham Flames - Beeliar Boodjar 83:75
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 West Women
10:00Perry Lakes Hawks W - Lakeside Lightning W 84:7710:00South West Slammers W - Joondalup Wolves W 45:106
10:00Warwick Senators W - Perth Redbacks W 93:77
10:00Willetton Tigers W - East Perth Eagles W 77:68
11:00Rockingham Flames W - Beeliar Boodjar W 79:75
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Play Offs
18:00Oberwart - Swans Gmunden 61:58AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
16:00Mistelbach - Wagram 68:58BELARUS: Premier League - 5th-8th places
11:00Impuls - Minsk 3 89:5211:30Minsk 2 - Gomel 106:68
BELARUS: Premier League - 9th-11th places
11:00Brest - Grodno GrSU 68:84BELARUS: Premier League Women - 5th-8th places
11:00BC Minsk youth W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 68:48BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
00:00Basquetbol La Paz - Carl A-Z 82:88ot01:30Pichincha Potosi - Univ. Sucre 88:74
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Losers stage
16:00Leotar Trebinje - Prijedor 100:9518:00Promo - Orlovik 69:82
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
17:00PostponedBorac Banja Luka - Mrkonjic Grad -:-17:00Igokea - Siroki Brijeg 72:63
17:00PostponedSiroki Brijeg - KK Bosna -:-
17:00PostponedSloboda - Igokea -:-
20:00Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda 88:73
BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs
00:00Vasco - Pinheiros 85:7001:00Flamengo - Botafogo RJ 78:56
20:00Cearense - Sao Jose 90:66
21:10Bauru - Pato 71:62
BRAZIL: LBF Women
23:00Blumenau W - Ponta Grossa W 45:63CANADA: Super League
00:00Windsor - West Virginia Grind 138:12822:30Newfoundland Rogues - London 108:113
00:00KW Titans - Sudbury 100:127
CHILE: LNB
01:15Catolica - Liceo Pablo Neruda 94:6001:30Leones Quilpue - Valdivia 87:71
00:00Espanol Osorno - Ancud 78:64
00:30Las Animas - Naviera Ulloa 87:75
CHILE: LNB 2
23:30Arabe Valparaiso - Colo Colo 51:83CROATIA: Premijer liga
19:00Zadar - Bosco 92:5019:50Dubrovnik - GKK Sibenka 86:75
CROATIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
16:00Osijek - Kvarner 80:66CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women - Play Offs
15:00Plamen Pozega W - Ragusa Dubrovnik W 74:7717:00Tresnjevka 2009 W - Medvescak W 56:79
CYPRUS: Division A - Play Offs
16:00Anorthosis - Keravnos S. 68:76DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage
13:00Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen 65:82ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs
15:00Rapla - TAL TECH 77:76EUROPE: ABA League 2 - Play Offs
18:00MZT Skopje - Subotica 73:78EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
19:30Belfius Mons - Yoast Utd 83:6119:30Mechelen - Den Helder 89:66
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
19:30Oostende - BAL Weert 112:60FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs
16:00Karhu Basket - Helsinki Seagulls 50:67FRANCE: French Cup
15:30Dijon - Strasbourg 83:70FRANCE: Espoirs U21
14:00Le Portel U21 - Le Mans U21 64:79FRANCE: French Cup Women
13:00Landes W - Bourges W 63:76GEORGIA: Superleague - Play Offs
13:00Rashi - Kutaisi 84:8215:30Orbi - Gau 69:73
GERMANY: BBL
17:30Bonn - Rostock 112:8917:30Ludwigsburg - Chemnitz 96:93
19:00Bamberg - Gottingen 85:76
19:00Crailsheim Merlins - Ulm 66:86
GERMANY: Pro A
18:30Bremerhaven - Trier 94:7518:30Frankfurt - Artland 91:95ot
18:30G. Dusseldorf - Kirchheim 76:79
18:30Giessen - Dresden 89:88
18:30Jena - Bochum 89:84
18:30Koblenz - PS Karlsruhe 77:93
18:30Paderborn - Nurnberger 96:98
18:30Phoenix Hagen - Bayreuth 87:63
18:30Vechta 2 - Munster 73:103
GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
18:15Apollon Patron - Lavrio 66:10418:15AS Karditsas - AEK Athens 81:79
18:15PAOK - Marousi 77:62
GREECE: Elite League - Play Out
14:00Psychikou - Esperos 66:74GREECE: Elite League - Promotion - Play Offs
14:00Iraklis - NE Megaridas 72:63HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Out
17:00Atomeromu Paks - KTE-Duna 74:8417:00OSE Lions - Kormend 101:90
17:00Szedeak - Kaposvari 89:94
HUNGARY: NB I. A - Play Offs
17:00Alba Fehervar - Szolnoki Olaj 92:8318:00Szombathely - Zalakeramia 101:63
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - 5th-8th places
18:00TFSE-MTK W - Vasas Csata W 84:89otICELAND: Premier League Women - Play Offs
17:15Keflavik W - Stjarnan W 93:65IRAN: Super League - Play Offs
13:30Zob Ahan - Tabiat 74:84ISRAEL: Liga Leumit - Play Offs
18:00Maccabi Rishon - Gilboa Galil 80:8419:15Elitzur Ashkelon - Maccabi Rehovot 78:83
ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Out
19:30Brixia W - Sanga Milano W 86:77ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Offs
16:30Mantova W - Treviso W 54:5917:00Scrivia W - Itas Alperia Bolzano W 49:47
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A - Play Out
17:00Basket Roma W - Ancona W 57:6417:00Torino Teen W - Vigarano W 59:76
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Offs
19:30Alpo VillaFranca W - Empoli W 89:7619:30Libertas Udine W - Spezia W 78:66
19:30Matelica W - Broni W 76:62
19:30Roseto W - San Salvatore Selargius W 79:65
ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B - Play Out
19:30Rovigo W - Carugate W 71:52JAPAN: B.League
05:35Shimane - Hiroshima D. 67:7106:05Akita - Hokkaido 73:65
06:05Shinshu - Yokohama 69:79
07:05Brave Thunders - Sun Rockers Shibuya 69:68
07:05Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex 55:82
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Ryukyu 83:77
07:05NeoPhoenix - Toyama 89:64
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Saga 73:65
07:35Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Kyoto 89:87
08:05Alvark - Gunma 86:90ot
08:05Nagasaki - Osaka 85:87
08:05Sendai - Ibaraki Robots 96:73
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
16:00Aktobe - Irbis Almaty 75:73KAZAKHSTAN: National League Women - Play Offs
07:00Aktobe W - Tomiris Almaty W 66:2613:00Astana W - Turan W 70:62
KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs
18:00Peja - Golden Eagle Ylli 98:86LITHUANIA: LKL
15:00Neptunas - Pieno Zvaigzdes 77:8815:20Siauliai - BC Wolves 65:91
LITHUANIA: Moteru Lyga Women - Play Offs
13:00Siauliai W - Klaipedos Neptunas W 49:70LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
18:30Amicale Steesel - Ettelbruck 83:77LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
19:30Kordall Steelers - Grengewald Hueschtert 92:9919:30Mambra Mamer - Musel Pikes 59:71
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Play Offs
18:00Grengewald Hueschtert W - Dudelange W 82:75LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
19:30Mersch W - Esch W 50:99MEXICO: CIBACOPA
03:00Angeles CDMX - Rayos de Hermosillo 105:101ot03:15Astros - Caballeros de Culiacan 95:92
04:15Halcones de Obregon - Frayles de Guasave 103:97
04:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Ostioneros de Guaymas 94:90
05:00Zonkeys de Tijuana - Venados de Mazatlan 86:78
MEXICO: LMBPF Women - Play Offs
02:00Mieleras W - Libelulas W 86:69MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
14:00Pljevlja - Podgorica 72:12115:45Decic - Primorje 83:92
18:00Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo 70:69
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
05:00Manawatu Jets - Auckland Tuatara 79:9808:30Southland Sharks - Canterbury Rams 65:87
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Offs
17:00Rabotnicki - Pelister 63:86NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga - Play Out
15:00Vardar - Ohrid 94:62NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women - Play Offs
16:00Patriot W - Basket Kam W 56:96PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup
08:00Blackwater Bossing - NorthPort 113:11511:15Converge FiberXers - Ginebra Kings 93:105
POLAND: Basket Liga
16:30Anwil Wloclawek - Torun 91:7016:30Czarni Slupsk - Gdynia 93:82
16:30Dziki Warszawa - Spojnia Stargard 70:67
16:30GTK Gliwice - Dabrowa Gornicza 73:110
16:30Lublin - Legia 92:112
16:30Ostrow Wielkopolski - Zielona Gora 126:60
16:30Slask Wroclaw - Lancut 98:79
16:30Trefl Sopot - Szczecin 92:98
POLAND: 1. Liga - Play Offs
15:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Gornik Walbrzych 86:9515:00Starogard Gdanski - Slask Wroclaw II 97:79
17:00GKS Tychy - Krosno 71:79
17:00Poli. Opolska - Bydgoszcz 74:73
PORTUGAL: LPB
15:00CD Povoa - Esgueira 82:8815:00Lusitania - FC Porto 67:98
15:00Ovarense - Galomar 89:76
15:00Portimonense - Benfica 61:105
15:00Sporting CP - Imortal 94:64
15:00Vitoria - Oliveirense 77:94
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Play Offs
20:15CA Queluz - Maia 101:84PUERTO RICO: BSN
01:00Aguada Santeros - Piratas de Quebradillas 105:8201:00Capitanes De Arecibo - Leones De Ponce 87:77
01:00Mets de Guaynabo - San German 102:92
ROMANIA: Divizia A - Play Offs
15:45CSM Oradea - Voluntari 96:7617:00Cluj-Napoca - Arges Pitesti 101:74
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Play Offs
13:00Enisey - CSKA Moscow 82:8915:00Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Zenit Petersburg 72:69
RUSSIA: Super League - 5th-8th places
09:00Dome-Springs Izhevsk - Novosibirsk 55:7812:00Barnaul - Irkutsk 58:57
SERBIA: Super League - Play Offs
15:30Vojvodina Novi Sad - FMP 65:93SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women - Play Offs
16:00Mega MIS W - ZKK Kraljevo W 90:60SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00Levice - BC Komarno 79:6718:00Prievidza - Spisski Rytieri 81:83
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - 5th-8th places
17:00CBK Kosice W - Young Angels Kosice W 62:65SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Play Offs
17:00Piestanske Cajky W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W 69:56SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
18:00Sencur - Tajfun Sentjur 98:78SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs
06:00Suwon KT - KCC Egis 73:90SPAIN: LEB Oro
16:00Oviedo - Leyma Coruna 78:83ot17:30Fuenlabrada - Gipuzkoa 81:71
18:00Ourense - San Pablo Burgos 64:91
SPAIN: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
16:00Basquet L'Horta Godella - Sant Antoni 64:6517:30Zornotza ST - Moron 72:79
18:30Albacete - Prat Joventut 69:77
18:30Ciudad de Huelva - Zamora 58:78
SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women - Play Offs
17:00Zaragoza W - Estudiantes W 62:47SWEDEN: Basketligan - Play Offs
19:04Jamtland - Borås 90:86SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
16:30Fribourg Olympic - SAM Massagno 73:72TAIWAN: SBL - Play Offs
12:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Bank of Taiwan 79:72TAIWAN: P. League+
07:30Formosa Dreamers - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers 93:6610:00New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves 74:102
TAIWAN: T1 League
07:00Kaohsiung Aquas - New Taipei CTBC DEA 99:121TAIWAN: WSBL Women - Play Offs
10:00Taipower W - Cathay Life W 65:72TURKEY: TBL - Play Offs
14:00Gaziantep - Cayirova 98:9216:00Mersin BŞB - Ankara Kolejliler 66:60
TURKEY: TB2L - Play Offs
13:30Ayos Spor - CO Basket 77:45UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
13:00Durham Palatinates W - Oaklands Wolves W 72:7016:00Essex Rebels W - Cardiff Met Archers W 94:51
18:00Leicester Riders W - Sheffield Hatters W 75:99
19:30Newcastle Eagles W - Manchester Giants W 93:49
WORLD: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3
05:55Ub 3x3 - Ulaanbaatar 3x3 21:1006:20Miami 3x3 - San Juan 3x3 14:9
06:55Amsterdam 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 21:19
07:20Vienna 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 22:20
08:05Ub 3x3 - Lausanne 3x3 21:17
08:30Miami 3x3 - Raudondvaris 3x3 22:19
09:05Amsterdam 3x3 - Partizan 3x3 21:9
09:30Vienna 3x3 - Riffa 3x3 18:19
10:05Lausanne 3x3 - Ulaanbaatar 3x3 18:21
10:30Raudondvaris 3x3 - San Juan 3x3 20:21
11:05Partizan 3x3 - Utsunomiya 3x3 19:21
11:30Riffa 3x3 - Saitama 3x3 22:14
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), basketball scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.