REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00Bel Abbes - Harrach 1:0
16:00Hussein Dey - Biskra 2:1
16:00JS Kabylie - Medea 3:0
16:00Oran - Constantine 1:1
16:00Paradou - Setif 4:2
16:00Saoura - USM Alger 3:2
16:00Tadjenant - MC Alger 1:1
16:00USM Blida - Belouizdad 2:2

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Colon - Patronato 4:0
01:15Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:30Santamarina - Ferro 2:1
01:00Sarmiento Junin - Atl. Rafaela 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

01:05Platense - Talleres (R.E) 3:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

19:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Central Cordoba 1:1
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

19:30Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Rosario 3:0
19:30Lugano - Liniers 0:5
19:30Puerto Nuevo - CSR Espanol 1:2

ASIA: AFC Cup

13:00Johor DT (Mys) - Song Lam Nghe An (Vie) 3:2
13:00Tampines (Sin) - Persija Jakarta (Ina) 2:4
14:30Al Ahed (Leb) - Manama Club (Bah) 3:1
16:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) - Al Suwaiq (Oma) 2:0
16:00Malkia (Bah) - Al Jazeera Amman (Jor) 1:2
16:45Al Jaish (Syr) - Al Zawraa (Irq) 1:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:30North Pine - Brisbane K. 3:2

AUSTRIA: Erste Liga

17:30Innsbruck - Hartberg 0:0
17:30Kapfenberg - Wattens 2:3
17:30Liefering - BW Linz 1:1
17:30Neustadt - A. Lustenau 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

18:00Austria (Am) - Schwechat 6:0
18:30Mannsdorf - Traiskirchen 3:0
18:30Neusiedl - Horn 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Gleisdorf - LASK Juniors 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

17'Atletico GO - Guarani 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Imperatriz - America-RN 0:0
00:00Macapa - Rio Branco 0:3
00:00Vitoria da Conquista - Treze 0:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

16:30Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 1:0

CHINA: FA Cup

08:00Wuhan Chufeng Heli - Guangzhou R&F 0:2
08:30Dalian Boyang - Tianjin Quanjian 0:3
08:30Liaoning - Dalian Yifang F.C. 1:4
08:30Shenyang Urban FC - Henan Jianye 2:1
09:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai 2:1pen
12:30Suzhou Dongwu - Hebei 0:4

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

02:00Pasto - Chico 3:0

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

00:00Real Santander - Cucuta 0:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila Women

20:30Fortaleza W - La Equidad W -:-
21:00Santa Fe W - Pasto W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:10Hradec Kralove - Olympia Prague 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Sparta Prague U19 - Teplice U19 4:1

DENMARK: 1st Division

17:00Esbjerg - Vejle 0:1
18:00Nykobing - Viborg 3:3

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Derby - Cardiff 3:1
19:45Nottingham Forest - Barnsley 3:0

ENGLAND: League One

19:45Bradford - Milton Keynes 2:0
19:45Bristol Rovers - Wigan 1:1
19:45Doncaster - Blackburn 0:1
19:45Oldham - Southend 0:3
19:45Rochdale - Plymouth 1:1
19:45Shrewsbury - Peterborough 3:1

ENGLAND: League Two

19:45Coventry - Lincoln City 2:4
19:45Morecambe - Cambridge Utd 0:0
19:45Newport - Accrington 2:1
19:45Yeovil - Forest Green 0:0

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League

19:45Bromley - Barrow 0:0
19:45Gateshead - Ebbsfleet 2:5
19:45Leyton Orient - Maidenhead 0:1
19:45Torquay - Guiseley 3:4
19:45Tranmere - Solihull 1:2

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

19:45Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton 2:1
19:45PostponedNuneaton - Boston -:-
19:45Spennymoor - Telford 1:2

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

19:45Bognor - Chelmsford 0:1
19:45Braintree - Oxford City 0:0
19:45Concord - Hungerford 1:0
19:45Poole Town - Whitehawk 1:1
19:45Welling - Bath City 0:2
19:45Weston - Truro 0:2

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League

19:45Biggleswade Town - Dunstable Town 0:2
19:45Bishop's Stortford - Merthyr Town 4:0
19:45Kettering - Tiverton 2:3
19:45Royston - Slough 0:4
19:45St Ives - Chesham 0:2

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

19:45PostponedAltrincham - Marine -:-
19:45Barwell - Stourbridge 1:1
19:45Grantham Town - Warrington 0:0
19:45Lancaster - Buxton 1:1
19:45Matlock - Ashton Utd 1:2
19:45Nantwich - Shaw Lane 2:3
19:45PostponedStalybridge - Workington -:-
19:45Whitby - Rushall 2:3
19:45Witton - Farsley 1:4

ENGLAND: Bostik League

19:45Billericay - Harlow Town 2:0
19:45Dorking - Harrow Borough 0:4
19:45Leiston FC - Needham Market 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Tottenham U18 - Arsenal U18 9:0

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

19:30Arsenal W - Liverpool W 3:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

19:45Liverpool - AS Roma 5:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00Auxerre - Reims 1:4
19:00Brest - Clermont 1:0
19:00Le Havre - Nancy 3:0
19:00Nimes - Lorient 1:0
19:00Niort - GFC Ajaccio 4:1
19:00Orleans - Bourg Peronnas 5:1
19:00Paris FC - Chateauroux 0:0
19:00Tours - Quevilly Rouen 2:2
19:00Valenciennes - Sochaux 2:2

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

15:00Borec - Kozuv Gevgelija 2:0
15:00Bregalnica - Tikves 5:0
15:00Gorno Lisiche - Lok. Skopje 3:1
15:00KF Gostivar - Novaci 2:0
15:00Plackovica - Osogovo 3:2
15:00Sasa - Pobeda Valandovo 3:0
15:00Teteks - Zajazi 4:2

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Brikama U. - Marimoo -:-
19:00Ports Authority - Steve Biko -:-
19:00Real Banjul - Armed Forces -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

17:30Luneburger Hansa - Braunschweig II 4:0
17:30Oldenburg - Lubeck 2:3
18:00St. Pauli II - Egestorf-Langreder 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:30Bonner - Rodinghausen 5:2
18:30Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern 1:0
18:30Wegberg-Beeck - Koln II 2:1
18:30Wiedenbruck - RW Essen 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

18:00Elversberg - TSV Steinbach 1:1
18:00Koblenz - Mannheim 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:15Garching - Buchbach 3:2
17:15Pipinsried - Bayern II 1:4
18:00Augsburg II - Nurnberg II 1:0
18:00Illertissen - Munich 1860 0:2
18:00Ingolstadt II - Burghausen 1:4
18:00Memmingen - Furth II 3:2
18:00Rosenheim - Seligenporten 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

17:30Jena II - Wismut Gera 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:45Flensburg - VfR Neumunster 2:1
17:45Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Heider SV 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

17:30Rugenbergen - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:0
18:30Vorwarts-Wacker - Pinneberg 3:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:30Lehnerz - Baunatal 2:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Ammerthal - Gebenbach 1:3
18:00DJK Bamberg - Erlangen 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

17:15Kottern-St. Mang - Pullach 2:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - RB Leipzig U19 0:3

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

18:30Lincoln - Europa FC 1:3

INDONESIA: Liga 2

09:00Blitar United - PSBS Biak Numfor 3:1
09:30Persibat Batang - Aceh United 1:1
10:00Pekanbaru - Rembang 1:0
14:30Persiraja Aceh - Persik Kendal 0:0

IRELAND: League Cup

19:45Shamrock Rovers - Longford 0:1
19:45Shelbourne - Drogheda 7:2

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

17:30H. Kfar Saba - H. Petah Tikva 0:2
17:30H. Marmorek - M. Herzliya 1:0
17:30Ironi Nesher - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:2
17:30Ramat Hasharon - H. Bnei Lod 3:1

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

02:35Portmore - Waterhouse 1:0pen

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Palanga - Suduva 0:2
18:00Trakai - Kauno Zalgiris 2:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:45PostponedJohor DT II - Kuantan -:-
09:45UKM - Sabah 3:2
14:00MISC-MIFA - PDRM FA 2:3
14:00Penang - Terengganu 2 0:0

MAURITANIA: Super D1

16:45Nouakchott King's - Tidjikja 0:2
18:45Police - Kedia -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

17:30AFC - HHC 0:3
19:00Lisse - De Treffers 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

19:15Harkemase Boys - Magreb 5:1

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League

13:00Jong Den Haag - Jong Feyenoord 2:2
13:00Jong Heracles - Jong Nac Breda 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Championship Group

18:30PSV W - Ajax W 2:6
18:30Twente W - Heerenveen W 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Relegation Group

18:30Den Haag W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W 3:1
18:30VV Alkmaar W - Achilles 29 W 4:2

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:30ASGNN - SONIDEP -:-
16:30Entente - Racing FC de Boukoki -:-
16:30Olympic Niamey - Douanes Niamey -:-
16:30Tahoua - ASFAN -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women U17

00:30CancelledMexico U17 W - Haiti U17 W -:-
03:00CancelledNicaragua U17 W - Puerto Rico U17 W -:-
00:30CancelledCosta Rica U17 W - Bermuda U17 W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Promotion Group

19:45Newry City - H&W Welders 0:3

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship - Relegation Group

19:45Dergview - Larne 1:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

18:00Ham-Kam - Sandnes 0:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:00Grorud - Odds 2 3:1

PALESTINE: West Bank League

14:30Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Jabal Al Mukaber 0:0
17:30Shabab Alsamu - Wadi Al-Nes 2:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:50Sp. Luqueno - Dep. Capiata 1:2

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Leczna - Chrobry Glogow 2:1
18:00Ol. Grudziadz - Stal Mielec 2:2
18:00Olsztyn - Ruch 2:2

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:00Academica Clinceni - Arges Pitesti 2:4
15:00AbandonedUTA Arad - Politehnica Timisoara 0:0

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

16:30Kaluga - T. Moscow 1:2

RUSSIA: PFL - East

10:00Chita - Dynamo Barnaul 0:0
11:00Zenit Irkutsk - Omsk 2:3

SCOTLAND: Championship

19:45Livingston - Inverness 0:1

SCOTLAND: League Two

19:45Berwick - Stenhousemuir 2:2

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

19:00Whitehill Welfare - Hawick Royal Albert 3:1

SCOTLAND: Highland League

20:00Cove Rangers - Nairn County 0:3
20:00Strathspey Thistle - Fraserburgh 1:4

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

16:00Sered - Bardejov 6:0
16:30Poprad - Komarno 1:1
18:00Skalica - Spisska Nova Ves 4:0

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:00Batroolka FC - Banaadir 1:2
13:00PostponedBatroolka FC - Elman -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:30Ajax Cape Town - Baroka 1:0
18:30Bloem Celtic - Chippa United 0:0
18:30Golden Arrows - Kaizer 3:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

17'Lara (Ven) - Millonarios (Col) 1:0

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Al-Ahly Merowe - Kober 0:1
15:00Merikh Kosti - Hilal El Obied 1:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna 0:2
18:00Värnamo - Varbergs 2:0

SYRIA: Syria Cup

11:00PostponedAl Mohafaza - Al Jihad SC -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Kampala City - URA SC 7:2
14:30Soana - Proline 1:3
14:30UPDF - BUL 1:0
14:30Vipers - Masavu 3:1

USA: USL

23:30Penn - Nashville SC -:-
00:00Atlanta United 2 - Charleston -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:00Neftchi Fargona - Met. Bekobod 0:0
16:00Buxoro - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Mineros - Carabobo 3:3

WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group

19:45Prestatyn - Barry 0:0

WALES: Division 1

18:45PostponedCwmamman United - Undy -:-
18:45Monmouth - Caerau Ely 2:3
19:30Goytre AFC - Goytre United 0:0
19:30PostponedTon Pentre - Afan Lido -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version