REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Division 1

18:00Kabylie - USM Alger 1:1
18:00MC Alger - MO Bejaia 4:1

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

23:00Patronato - Olimpo 3:4
01:15Colon - Tigre 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:00All Boys - Los Andes 0:1
01:05Douglas Haig - Chacarita Juniors 0:0
02:00Central Cordoba - Santamarina 3:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

19:30PostponedArgentino de Merlo - Berazategui -:-
89'Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Barracas 1:0
84'San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

81'Central Ballester - General Lamadrid 0:2
19:30PostponedDeportivo Paraguayo - Claypole -:-
85'Victoriano A. - Juventud Unida S. M. 1:1
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:00Rosario - Canuelas -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

13:00Banants - Pyunik 0:1

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00G-Osaka (Jpn) - Adelaide United (Aus) 3:3
11:00Suwon (Kor) - Kawasaki (Jpn) 0:1
12:35Jiangsu Suning (Chn) - Jeju (Kor) 1:2
13:00Eastern AA (Hkg) - Guangzhou (Chn) 0:6
13:00Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) - Al-Taawon (Sau) 4:4
16:30Al-Fateh (Sau) - Esteghlal Khuzestan (Irn) 1:1
16:45Esteghlal (Irn) - Al-Ahli Dubai (Uae) 1:1
17:00Al-Jazira (Uae) - Lekhwiya SC (Qat) 1:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

05:30Olympia Warriors - Hobart Zebras 1:1

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

05:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow 0:0

AUSTRIA: Erste Liga

17:30Liefering - Neustadt 2:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Florian 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

87'Waregem - Gent 0:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

87'KSV Roeselare - Kortrijk 2:2
86'St. Gilloise - Lierse 1:3
87'St. Liege - Waasland-Beveren 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

00:00Aparecidense - Vila Nova 2:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Second stage

00:30Amadense - Sergipe -:-
00:30Boca Junior - Itabaiana -:-
00:30Confianca - Frei Paulistano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense - Second stage

00:00Flamengo PI - AE Altos 0:0

CHINA: Yi League

08:30Jilin Baijia - Dalian Boyang 2:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

00:00Leones - Pereira 0:1
02:00Quindio - Real Santander 1:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Belupo - Din. Zagreb 2:1
19:00Rijeka - Osijek 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

17:30Slavia Prague - Zlin 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

74'Chelsea - Southampton 3:1

ENGLAND: Championship

73'Wolves - Huddersfield 0:1

ENGLAND: League One

74'Walsall - Port Vale 0:0

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League

74'Dover - Macclesfield 1:2
73'Maidstone - Lincoln City 0:0

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

72'Stalybridge - Harrogate 2:1

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Watford U23 - Leeds U23 2:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:00Levadia - Kalju 1:1
17:00Paide - Tammeka 1:1
17:00Tulevik - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:1
18:00Flora - Narva 4:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:30Addis Ababa Ketema - Adama City -:-
13:00Arba Menche - Defence Force 1:1
13:00Awassa - Ethiopia Bunna 0:1
13:00Jimma Aba Bunna - Welayta Dicha 1:0
15:30EEPCO - Sidama Bunna -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

57'Angers - Guingamp 1:0

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

13:00Dila Gori - Poti 1:0
13:00Gagra - Chikhura 0:2
13:00Khoni - Bolnisi 1:0
13:00Rustavi - Zugdidi 3:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:30SpVgg Bayreuth - Nurnberg II 1:4

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

18:15NTSV Strand 08 - Schonkirchen 3:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

17:45Salmrohr - Diefflen 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

18:00Weiden - Amberg 2:0

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

72'Monchengladbach - Frankfurt 1:1

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

18:30Lincoln - St Josephs 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1

07:30Perseru Serui - Balikpapan 2:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

69'Derry City - Limerick 1:1

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

17:45Sakhnin - M. Tel Aviv 1:3
19:00M. Haifa - H. Beer Sheva 0:1

ITALY: Serie B

11:30Salernitana - Bari 0:0
14:00Ascoli - Avellino 2:0
14:00Brescia - Ternana 2:1
14:00Entella - Latina 0:1
14:00Frosinone - Spezia 2:0
14:00Pisa - Pro Vercelli 1:1
14:00Spal - Cittadella 2:1
17:00Cesena - Benevento 4:1
86'Carpi - Trapani 2:1
84'Perugia - Verona 1:1

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

02:00Arnett Gardens - Montego Bay 1:1

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:30Al Tadamon - Al Sahel 1:0
18:05Al Jahra - Al Kuwait 0:4
18:05Burgan - Khaitan 1:2

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Utenis - Zalgiris 0:4
18:00Suduva - Stumbras 2:0

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:45ATM FA - Kuantan 4:3
09:45Perlis - Negeri Sembilan FA 1:1
09:45UiTM - PKNP 1:1
13:15Sabah - PDRM FA 1:3
14:00Johor DT II - Terengganu 1:2
14:00Kuala Lumpur - MISC-MIFA 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Jong Utrecht - Den Bosch 5:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U17 - First stage

23:00Honduras U17 - Curacao U17 3:0
01:30Panama U17 - Haiti U17 0:0
52'Canada U17 - Cuba U17 0:1
22:30Costa Rica U17 - Suriname U17 -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

17:00Loten - Kongsvinger 0:4
18:15Tynset - Orkla 3:1

PALESTINE: West Bank League

14:00Shabab Yatta - Wadi Al-Nes 2:5

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:10Diaz - Independiente F.B.C. 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

15:00UTA Arad - Satu Mare 2:0

ROMANIA: Cup

18:00Astra - Poli Timisoara 4:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30FK Rostov - Ufa 1:0
17:30Sp. Moscow - Ural 1:0

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye

16:00Syzran - Kirov 2:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Arsenal Tula U21 - Samara U21 2:0
10:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Lok. Moscow U21 2:0
12:00FK Orenburg U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:1
13:00Kazan U21 - Terek U21 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

15:00Namestovo - Detva 3:0

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

12:30Elman - M. United -:-
12:30Gaadiidka - Heegan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:30Bidvest Wits - Supersport 0:1
18:30Bloem Celtic - Highlands 1:1
18:30Cape Town City - Kaizer 3:2
18:30Chippa United - Maritzburg Utd 2:3
18:30Mamelodi - Ajax Cape Town 2:0
18:30Polokwane - Golden Arrows 3:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

21:15Deportes Iquique - Zamora -:-
23:30Atl. Tucuman - J. Wilstermann -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Gijon - Espanyol 1:1
87'Granada - Malaga 0:1
45'Atl. Madrid - Villarreal 0:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

17:30Athletic Bilbao W - Barcelona W 0:4

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Al-Merreikh - Al Merreikh Club Nyala -:-
18:00Khartoum - Hay Al Wadi -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

17:00Kvarnsvedens W - Göteborg W 3:3

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Ahal -:-
14:00Merw - FC Asgabat -:-
14:00Sagadam - Energetik -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Kampala City - Vipers 1:2

WALES: Division 1

18:15Goytre United - Penybont 0:2

WORLD: Slovakia Cup

10:00Russia U18 - Ireland U18 0:0
10:00Slovakia U18 - Hungary U18 1:0
14:00Czech Republic U18 - Turkey U18 0:1
14:00USA U18 - Belarus U18 2:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version