REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

15:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu -:-
18:00Tirana - Laci -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Championship Group

11:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma -:-
11:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group

15:00Ordino - Encamp -:-
15:00UE Engordany - Inter Club Escaldes -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30Académica - Interclube -:-
15:30Caála - Progresso da Lunda Sul -:-
15:30Desportivo Huila - Sagrada -:-
15:30Domant - Progresso -:-
16:00Kabuscorp - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
18:00Luanda - Onze Bravos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

18:30Sportivo Belgrano - Los Andes -:-
20:30Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba -:-
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Boca Unidos -:-
21:00Union Mar del Plata - Atletico Parana -:-
23:00Ind. Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown -:-
23:00Patronato - Villa Dálmine -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

15:00UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Merlo -:-
17:00Acassuso - Atletico Atlanta -:-
18:05Almirante Brown - Brown Adrogue -:-
20:05Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Armenio -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

15:00Berazategui - Laferrere -:-
15:00Midland - Excursionistas -:-
19:30Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Merlo -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

19:30CSR Espanol - Deportivo Muniz -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

01:35Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia E.R. 1:1
15:00Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
20:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Alianza Cutral Co -:-
20:00Deportivo Mandiyu - Sportivo Patria -:-
20:00Ferro Gen.Pico - General Belgrano -:-
20:00Formosa - Union Sunchales -:-
20:00Libertad de Sunchales - Velez de San Ramon -:-
20:15Deportivo Maipu - Tiro Federal -:-
20:309 de Julio Morteros - Gutierrez Mendoza -:-
20:30Andino - San Lorenzo Alem -:-
20:30Concepcion - Antoniana -:-
21:00Union Aconquija - AH Zapla -:-
21:00Union Villa Krause - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:10Independiente - Coronel Moldes -:-

ARGENTINA: Super Cup

01:10River Plate - Atl. Huracan 0:1

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:40Alashkert - Mika -:-
12:00Gandzasar - Pyunik -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:00Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
08:00Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-

AUSTRALIA: NSW Premier League

06:00Blacktown - Manly Utd -:-
06:00Blacktown Spartans - Parramatta Eagles -:-
06:00Sydney Utd - APIA Tigers -:-
10:00Sydney Olympic - Marconi -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victorian Premier League

06:00Werribee City - Avondale Heights SC -:-
07:00Heidelberg - Melbourne Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

06:15Ipswich Knights - Queensland Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland State League

08:00Moreton Bay Utd - Brisbane U21 -:-

AUSTRALIA: T-League

05:00Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras -:-
05:30Northern Rangers - South Hobart -:-

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

06:00Cooma - Canberra FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

05:30Adamstown Rosebud - Hamilton Olympic Warriors -:-
05:30Maitland - Newcastle Jets U21 -:-
05:30South Cardiff - Weston Bears -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

08:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Team Wellington (Nzl) -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

15:30Altach - Austria Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

09:30Neuberg - Donaufeld Wien -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

16:00Hochst - Bizau -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:35East Riffa - Al-Shabbab -:-
17:50Manama Club - Al-Hala -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Vitebsk - Naftan -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

17:00Gent - Club Brugge -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Relegation - Play Offs

19:00Lierse - Cercle Brugge -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

14:00Mechelen - Tubize -:-

BELGIUM: Belgium Third Division Group A

14:00Bornem - Geants -:-
14:00Eendracht Zele - Izegem -:-
14:00Gullegem - Dender -:-
14:00Londerzeel - Deinze -:-
14:00Olsa Brakel - Boom -:-
14:00Saint Eloois - Zeehaven -:-
14:00Torhout - Temse -:-
14:00VV Coxyde - Oudenaarde -:-

BELGIUM: Belgium Third Division Group B

14:00Bocholter - Oosterwijk -:-
14:00Grimbergen - Capellen -:-
14:00Hasselt - Berchem -:-
14:00La Calamine - Tienen -:-
14:00St. Gilloise - Vervietois -:-
14:00UR La Louviere - Diegem -:-
14:00Vise - Sprimont-Comblain -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

15:00PostponedAgonlin - USS Krake -:-
15:00PostponedAvrankou Omnisport - ASPAC -:-
15:00PostponedBuffles du Borgou - Ayema -:-
15:00PostponedDragons - ASOS -:-
15:00PostponedMogas - Police -:-
15:00PostponedPantheres - Bembereke -:-
15:00PostponedTonnerre - Energie Sports -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura

00:15J. Wilstermann - U. Pando 1:0
20:30Sport Boys - Bolivar -:-
20:30The Strongest - Real Potosi -:-
23:00Blooming - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg -:-
15:30Mladost Velika Obarska - Slavija -:-
15:30Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
15:30Velez Mostar - Zrinjski -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

20:00Palmeiras - Santos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara - Play Offs

20:00Vasco - Botafogo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Play Out

20:00Boavista - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

20:00Gremio - Internacional -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

20:00Atletico-MG - Caldense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano - Play Offs

20:00Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs

20:00Fortaleza - Ceara -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - Play Offs

20:00Operario - Coritiba -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - Relegation

20:00Nacional PR - Rio Branco SC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

20:00Aparecidense - Goias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

20:00Central-PE - Santa Cruz -:-
20:00Sport Recife - Salgueiro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Final Stage

20:00Figueirense - Joinville -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

20:00Cuiaba - Rondonopolis -:-
22:30Luverdense - Operário-MT -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

20:00Comercial MS - Ivinhema -:-

BULGARIA: A PFG - Championship Group

15:00Lok. Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
18:00Litex Lovech - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: B PFG

15:00Botev Vratsa - Gorna -:-
15:00Dobrudzha - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
15:00Montana - Botev Galabovo -:-
15:00PFC Burgas - Sozopol -:-
15:00Septemvri - Razlog -:-
15:00Vereya - Chernomorets Burgas -:-
18:00Rakovski 2011 - Vereya -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Bankuy Sport -:-
20:00Bobo Sport - Kozaf -:-
20:00Canon du Sud - US Comoe -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:30Dragon Douala - Botafogo -:-
13:30New Star - Fovu Baham -:-
15:30APEJES Academy - Les Astres -:-
15:30Cotonsport - Unisport Bafang -:-
15:30Lion Blesse - Panthere -:-
15:30Njalla Quan - Tonnerre -:-
15:30UMS de Loum - Canon Yaounde -:-
15:30Union Douala - Bamboutos FC -:-
15:30Young Sports Academy - Cosmos de Bafia -:-

CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Huachipato - Arica 1:0
16:00A. Italiano - O'Higgins -:-
16:00Cobreloa - Colo Colo -:-
16:00U. De Chile - Nublense -:-
20:30Cobresal - Barnechea -:-
20:30U. Catolica - Deportes Iquique -:-

CHILE: Primera B - Clausura

20:00Coquimbo - San Felipe -:-
20:00L. Schwager - Rangers -:-
20:30S. Morning - Curico Unido -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:35Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F -:-
08:35Shanghai SIPG - Henan Construction -:-
12:35Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:00Guangzhou - Jiangsu Sainty -:-

CHINA: Jia League

08:00Qingdao Hainiu - Shenzhen Ruby -:-
08:30Wuhan Zall - Hunan Xiangtao -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:00Ind. Medellin - Junior 1:2
02:00Santa Fe - Jaguares de Cordoba 3:0
20:00Aguilas - Once Caldas -:-
22:00Petrolera - Atl. Nacional -:-
23:00Dep. Cali - Patriotas -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Leopard - Diables Noirs -:-

CONGO DR: Super Ligue - Final Stage

14:30Mazembe - MK Etancheite -:-
15:30Motema Pembe - Vita Club -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

03:00Herediano - Cartagines 1:0
03:00Saprissa - U.C.R. 2:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:00Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
18:00Rijeka - Istra 1961 -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:30Lucko - Segesta -:-
15:30NK Bistra - Dragovoljac -:-
15:30Rudes - Zaprešić -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Relegation Group

15:00AEL Limassol - Doxa -:-
15:00Nea Salamis - Ayia Napa -:-
15:00Othellos Athienou - Achnas -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga

16:45Sparta Prague - Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:00Znojmo - Zizkov -:-
16:30Most - Pardubice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Meteor Prague - Vysehrad -:-
09:15Prevysov - Chomutov -:-
14:00Jirny - Admira Prague -:-
16:00Lounovice - Pisek -:-
16:00Union 2013 - Stechovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Sigma Olomouc B - Opava B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Malse Roudne - Aritma Prague -:-
09:30Karlovy Vary - Hvezda Cheb -:-
16:00Susice - Rokycany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

16:00Brozany - Novy Bor -:-
16:00Neratovice - Zatec -:-
16:00Uvaly - Libis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

16:00Kutna Hora - Trutnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

15:00Mutenice - Havlickuv Brod -:-
15:00Pelhrimov - Velke Mezirici -:-
15:00Stara Rise - Rosice -:-
15:00Tasovice - Slavoj Polna -:-
15:00Zdar na Sazavou - Blansko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Slavicin - Valasske Mezirici -:-
15:00Liskovec - Velke Karlovice -:-
15:00Urcice - Prerov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Championship Group

13:00Sparta Prague W - Slovacko W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

13:00Sonderjyske - Aalborg -:-
16:00Brondby - Vestsjaelland -:-
18:00Randers - FC Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen

14:00AB Kopenhagen - Roskilde -:-
14:30Vejle - Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division East

12:00Avarta - Helsingor -:-
12:00F. Amager - Nykobing -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division West

12:00Svendborg - Jammerbugt -:-
12:00Thisted - Ringkobing -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

17:30El Nacional - Dep. Cuenca -:-
17:30LDU Loja - Dep. Quito -:-
18:00Aucas - Emelec -:-
20:00River Plate Ecuador - U. Catolica -:-
22:30Barcelona SC - LDU Quito -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Alianza FC - Juventud Ind. -:-
22:00Dragon - Aguila -:-
22:00FAS - UES -:-
22:00Pasaquina - Metapan -:-
22:00Santa Tecla - Atletico Marte -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Everton - Manchester Utd -:-
16:00Arsenal - Chelsea -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

14:00Arsenal W - Sunderland W -:-
14:00Birmingham W - Chelsea W -:-
18:00Liverpool W - Manchester City W -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women

14:00Millwall W - Durham W -:-
14:00Watford W - Everton W -:-
14:00Yeovil W - London Bees W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

17:00Paris SG W (Fra) - Wolfsburg W (Ger) -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

14:30FC Suduroy - Streymur -:-
15:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn -:-
15:00Klaksvik - Argir -:-
15:00TB Tvoroyri - Fuglafjordur -:-
15:00Vikingur - Runavik -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

14:00VPS - Lahti -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen North

14:00YPA - Santa Claus -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen South

14:00NJS - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen East

16:30Viikingit - JIPPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen West

14:00Åbo - ESC -:-
14:00BK-46 - MuSa -:-
14:00GrIFK - MaPS -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

14:00Haka - HJK -:-
14:00HIFK - Inter Turku -:-
14:00KuPS - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
14:00Mariehamn - Oulu -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00St. Etienne - Montpellier -:-
16:00Lens - Monaco -:-
20:00Reims - Lyon -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:00Metz W - Guingamp W -:-
14:00Montpellier W - Juvisy W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

15:00Bregalnica - Sileks -:-
15:00Met. Skopje - Teteks -:-
15:00Pelister - Renova -:-

GABON: Championnat D1

14:00Stade Migoveen - Mangasport -:-
16:00FC Libreville - Missile -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:30Interior - Serrekunda -:-
17:30Ports Authority - Banjul -:-
17:30Wallidan - Armed Forces -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Paderborn - Bremen -:-
16:30Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30FSV Frankfurt - Aalen -:-
12:30Heidenheim - St. Pauli -:-
12:30Union Berlin - Ingolstadt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Dresden - Duisburg -:-
13:00Stuttgart II - Unterhaching -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Bremen II - ETSV Weiche -:-
13:00Hamburger SV II - FT Braunschweig -:-
13:00VfR Neumunster - Meppen -:-
14:00Luneburger Hansa - Wolfsburg II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Berliner AK 07 - Jena -:-
12:30Magdeburg - Bautzen -:-
12:30Neustrelitz - Auerbach -:-
12:30Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo -:-
12:30Plauen - Union Berlin II -:-
12:30Zwickau - Hertha II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Altludersdorf - Schönberg -:-
13:00Hansa Rostock II - Lichtenberg -:-
13:00Hurturkel - Zehlendorf -:-
13:00Neubrandenburg - Brandenburger -:-
13:00Pommern Greifswald - Furstenwalde -:-
13:00Strausberg - Rathenow -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Chemnitzer FC II - Sandersdorf -:-
13:00Cottbus II - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00Eisenach - Oberlausitz -:-
13:00Erfurt II - Markranstadt -:-
13:00Halle - Schott Jena -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Todesfelde - Angeln -:-
14:00Henstedt-Ulzburg - Hartenholm -:-
14:00Meldorf - Neumunster -:-
14:00Schilksee - Altenholz -:-
15:00Kiel II - Bordesholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

09:45Condor Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen -:-
09:45Paloma - Victoria Hamburg -:-
13:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:00Grohn - Vatan Bremen -:-
14:00Grolland - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:00Schwachhausen - Habenhauser -:-
14:30Leher - Sparta Bremerhaven -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Drochtersen / Assel - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00Hildesheim - Wunstorf -:-
14:00Osnabruck II - Teutonia U. -:-
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00Uphusen - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Ottersberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Ahlen - Ennepetal -:-
14:00Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00Neuenkirchen - VfB Huls -:-
14:00Roland Beckum - Gutersloh -:-
14:00Stadtlohn - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
14:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck -:-
14:00Zweckel - Sprockhovel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Flieden - Steinbach -:-
14:00Lehnerz - Stadtallendorf -:-
14:00Wehen II - Sp. Seligenstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Gonsenheim - Betzdorf -:-
14:30Saarbrucken II - Saar Saarbrucken -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Erlangen - Weiden -:-
14:00Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Raisting - Landshut -:-
14:00Unterhaching II - Unterfohring -:-
16:00Pipinsried - Bogen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Aachen II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00Bergheim - FC Viktoria 08 -:-
14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Bonner -:-
14:00Eilendorf - Erftstadt -:-
14:00Germania Windeck - VfL Leverkusen -:-
14:00Hurth - Euskirchen -:-
14:15Bruhl - Freialdenhoven -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00Baumberg - Bosinghoven -:-
14:00Duisburg II - Hilden -:-
14:00Homberg - Oberhausen II -:-
14:00Honnepel-Niedermormter - SW Essen -:-
14:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Sonsbeck -:-
14:00Kapellen-Erft - Velbert -:-
14:00Krefeld-Fischeln - Germania Ratingen -:-
14:00TuRU Düsseldorf - Bocholt -:-
14:00Wuppertaler - Nievenheim -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00Erfurt U19 - Meppen U19 -:-
10:00St. Pauli U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
13:00Kiel U19 - Hannover U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Frankfurt U19 - Munich 1860 U19 -:-
10:00Freiburg U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
12:00Mainz U19 - Saarbrucken U19 -:-
13:00Nurnberg U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Bielefeld U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
10:00Bonner U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
10:00Monchengladbach U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
10:00Schalke U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-
10:00Viktoria Köln U19 - Köln U19 -:-
10:00Wuppertaler U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-
12:00Preussen Munster U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Freiburg W - Leverkusen W -:-
13:00Herforder W - Bayern W -:-
13:00Jena W - Duisburg W -:-
13:00Sand W - Potsdam W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Aduana Stars - Bechem United -:-
16:00All Stars - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00Brong Ahafo - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00Great Olympics - Hearts Of Oak -:-
16:00Heart Of Lions - Liberty -:-
16:00New Edubiase - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas - Medeama -:-

GREECE: Super League

13:00PAOK - Giannina -:-
15:15Asteras T. - Panthrakikos -:-
15:15Levadiakos - Atromitos -:-
15:15Platanias - Panetolikos -:-
17:30Panionios - Olympiakos -:-

GREECE: Football League - Group 1 - Play Out

15:00Acharnaikos - Psachna -:-
15:00Episkopi - Panegialios -:-
15:00Kallithea - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-

GREECE: Football League - Group 2 - Play Out

14:30Pierikos - Karditsa -:-
14:30Tyrnavos - Aiginiakos -:-
14:30Zakynthos - A. Asteras -:-

GREECE: Football League - Play Offs

16:00Iraklis - AEK -:-
16:00Panachaiki - AEL Larissa -:-
16:00Smyrnis - O. Volos -:-

GREECE: Football League 2 - Group A

15:00Alexandroupoli - Thyella F. -:-
15:00Ampelokipoi - Dramas -:-
15:00Aris - Evros S. -:-
15:00Eleftheroupolis - Apollon Arnaia -:-
15:00Ethnikos N. A. - Akropotamos -:-
15:00Kampaniakos - Giannitsa -:-
15:00Kastoria - Byzantio -:-
15:00Kavala - Panserraikos -:-

GREECE: Football League 2 - Group B

15:00Feraios - Neokaisareias -:-
15:00Karaiskakis - Opountios Martinou -:-
15:00Kozani - Filippiada -:-
15:00CancelledMakrochori - Pyrsos -:-
15:00Thesprotos - Anagennisi Arta -:-
15:00Trikala F.C. - Lefkadia 3:0
15:00Tsaritsani - Pyrasos -:-
15:00Vataniakos - Agias -:-

GREECE: Football League 2 - Group C

15:00Achaiki - Vyzas -:-
15:00Aiolikos FC - Kalamata -:-
15:00Ermis Kiveriou - Panarkadikos -:-
15:00CancelledMandraikos - PAO Varda -:-
15:00Neas M. - Magoulas -:-
15:00Panelefsiniakos F.C. - Loutraki -:-
15:00CancelledZakynthiakos - Kymi -:-

GREECE: Football League 2 - Group D

15:00Giouchtas - Ierapetra -:-
15:00Glyfada - Nea I. -:-
15:00Ionikos - Kroussonas -:-
15:00Irodotos - AO Ilisiakos -:-
15:00Kissamikos - Kifisias -:-
15:00Kyanos A. V. - Atromitos P. -:-
15:00Triglia R. - E. Piraeus -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

18:00Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
19:00Coatepeque - Marquense -:-
19:00Halcones - Malacateco -:-
22:00Guastatoya - Xelaju -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Horoya - Kamsar -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00Motagua - Vida 2:1
02:00Real Espana - Real Sociedad 1:1
02:00Victoria - Olimpia 1:1

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

15:30Győr - Puskas Academy -:-
17:30Honved - Debrecen -:-

INDIA: I-League

12:00Royal Wahingdoh - Mumbai -:-

INDONESIA: Super Liga

09:30Gresik - PSM Makassar -:-
13:00Persebaya - Balikpapan -:-

IRAN: Pro League

13:30Peykan - Tractor-Sazi -:-
14:00Saipa - Persepolis -:-
14:30Foolad - Zob Ahan -:-
14:30Naft Tehran - Malavan -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al Najaf - Duhok -:-
14:00Al Talaba - Naft Missan -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

11:00Glenville - Firhouse -:-
11:00St Mochta’s - Arklow -:-
14:30Killester Utd - Dunboyne -:-
15:00University College Cork - North End United -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

18:55B. Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Atalanta - Empoli -:-
14:00Genoa - Cesena -:-
14:00Lazio - Chievo -:-
14:00Parma - Palermo -:-
14:00Torino - Juventus -:-
14:00Verona - Sassuolo -:-
17:00Fiorentina - Cagliari -:-
19:45Napoli - Sampdoria -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

14:00Ancona - Pisa -:-
14:00Carrarese - Spal -:-
14:00Forli - Savona -:-
14:00Grosseto - Prato -:-
14:00Pistoiese - Gubbio -:-
14:00Pro Piacenza - L Aquila -:-
14:00Reggiana - San Marino -:-
14:00Santarcangelo - Ascoli -:-
14:00Teramo - Pontedera -:-
14:00Tuttocuoio - Lucchese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Acqui - Caronnese -:-
14:00Borgosesia - Vallée d´Aoste -:-
14:00Chieri - Novese -:-
14:00Cuneo - OltrepoVoghera -:-
14:00Derthona - Bra -:-
14:00Pro Settimo - Argentina -:-
14:00Sancolombano - RapalloBogliasco -:-
14:00Sporting Bellinzago - Sestri Levante -:-
14:00Vado - Asti -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Caravaggio - Pergolettese -:-
14:00Castellana - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
14:00Inveruno - Folgore Caratese -:-
14:00Lecco - Villafranca -:-
14:00Montichiari - Ciserano -:-
14:00Pontisola - Castiglione -:-
14:00Seriate - Pro Sesto -:-
14:00Sondrio - MapelloBonate -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00ArzignanoChiampo - Montebelluna -:-
14:00Belluno - Ripa Fenadora -:-
14:00Biancoscudati Padova - Kras -:-
14:00Clodiense - Sacilese -:-
14:00Dro - Legnago Salus -:-
14:00Fontanafredda - Tamai -:-
14:00Giorgione - Altovicentino -:-
14:00Mezzocorona - Union Pro -:-
14:00Triestina - Mori -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Abano - Castelfranco -:-
14:00Bellaria Igea - Mezzolara -:-
14:00Correggese - Montemurlo -:-
14:00Este - Fortis Juventus -:-
14:00Fidenza - S.P. Padova -:-
14:00Fiorenzuola - Piacenza -:-
14:00Formigine - Thermal Abano -:-
14:00Imolese - Ribelle -:-
14:00Porto Tolle - Rimini -:-
14:00Scandicci - Romagna Centro -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Colligiana - Flaminia -:-
14:00Foligno - Poggibonsi -:-
14:00Gavorrano - Ponsacco -:-
14:00Massese - Pianese -:-
14:00Rieti - San Donato -:-
14:00SanGiovanni - Gualdo Casacastalda -:-
14:00Villabiagio - Trestina -:-
14:00Vivi Altotevere - Siena -:-
14:00Voluntas Spoleto - Bastia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Agnonese - Matelica -:-
14:00Amiternina - Jesina -:-
14:00Celano - Campobasso -:-
14:00Civitanovese - Fermana -:-
14:00Fano - Vis Pesaro -:-
14:00Giulianova - Chieti -:-
14:00Recanatese - Castelfidardo -:-
14:00Sambenedettese - Maceratese -:-
14:00Termoli - San Nicolo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Anziolavinio - Budoni -:-
14:00Aprilia - Selargius -:-
14:00Cynthia - Astrea -:-
14:00Fondi - Castelli Romani -:-
14:00Isola Liri - Viterbese -:-
14:00Nuorese - Arzachena -:-
14:00Olbia - San Cesareo -:-
14:00Ostia Mare - Terracina -:-
14:00Palestrina - Sora -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00Bisceglie - Gallipoli -:-
14:00Brindisi - Pomigliano -:-
14:00Cavese - Andria -:-
14:00Francavilla - Arzanese -:-
14:00Gelbison Cilento - Sarnese -:-
14:00Manfredonia - Potenza -:-
14:00Puteolana - Grottaglie -:-
14:00San Severo - Taranto -:-
14:00Scafatese - Monopoli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:00Gioiese - Agropoli -:-
14:00HinterReggio - Akragas -:-
14:00Marcianise - Montalto Uffugo -:-
14:00Nerostellati Frattese - Battipagliese -:-
14:00Noto - Roccella -:-
14:00Orlandina - Sorrento -:-
14:00Rende - Leonfortese -:-
14:00Tiger Brolo - Due Torri -:-
14:00Torrecuso - Neapolis -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:00PostponedAS Denguélé - SO Armée -:-
17:00PostponedASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-
17:00Bouake - Sewe Sport -:-
17:00Jeunesse Club - ASEC Mimosas -:-
17:00PostponedStella Abidjan - Jeunesse Club -:-
17:00Tanda - AS Denguélé -:-

JAPAN: J-League - First stage

06:00G-Osaka - Albirex Niigata -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

45+'Avispa Fukuoka - Gifu 1:1
Half TimeOkayama - Sapporo 0:1
Half TimeTochigi - Ehime 0:1
Half TimeVerdy - Kusatsu 0:0
Half TimeV-Varen Nagasaki - Oita 0:0
Half TimeYokohama FC - Tokushima 0:1
06:00Kamatamare - C-Osaka -:-
06:00Kyoto - Kitakyushu -:-
08:00Chiba - Iwata -:-
08:00Kumamoto - Kanazawa -:-
08:00Omiya Ardija - Mito -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

45+'Kunoichi W - JEF United W 0:0
Half TimeSayama W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:0
05:00Speranza W - Yunogo W -:-
Half TimeUrawa W - Vegalta Sendai W 0:2

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Thika Utd. - Nairobi City -:-
13:00Ushuru - Gor Mahia -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Drita - Besa Peje -:-
13:00Kosova Vushtrri - Drenica -:-
13:00Trepca Mitrovice - Trepca 89 -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:55Kazma SC - Yarmouk -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

14:00Spartaks - Ventspils -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

13:00Utenis - Zalgiris -:-
15:00Granitas K. - Spyris Kaunas -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Niedercorn - Dudelange -:-
15:00Rumelange - Grevenmacher -:-
15:00Wiltz - Differdange -:-
17:00Hostert - Mondorf -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Airborne Rangers - Red Lions -:-
13:30Big Bullets - Surestream -:-
13:30EPAC United - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuni -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:45DRB-Hicom - Penang -:-
13:45NS Matrix - Johor DT II -:-

MALTA: Premier League - Second stage

16:00Floriana - Naxxar Lions -:-
18:00Hibernians - Balzan Youths -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

13:00Cercle De Joachim - Port Louis -:-
13:00Chamarel - Petite Rivière -:-
13:00Entente Boulet - Pamplemousses -:-
13:00La Cure Sylvester - Curepipe Starl. -:-
13:00Riviere Du Rempart - Quatre Bornes -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Monterrey - Monarcas 1:0
02:06Pachuca - Puebla 2:1
03:00Atlas - Leon 3:2
18:00Toluca - Tijuana -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Atl. San Luis - Correcaminos 2:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

15:00Buducnost - Sutjeska -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Jadida - Wydad Casablanca -:-
19:15Moghreb Tétouan - Chabab Rif Hoceima -:-

MOROCCO: Elite 2

16:00Dcheira - Union de Mohammédia -:-
16:00Houara - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
16:00Jeunesse - Fes -:-
16:00RAC Casablanca - Meknes -:-
16:00Sale - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
16:00Tadla - Tanger -:-
16:00Union Ait Melloul - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
16:00US Témara - Widad Temara -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:30Ferroviario Beira - Costa do Sol -:-
14:30Ferroviario Maputo - 1º de Maio de Quelimane -:-
14:30Ferroviario Nampula - Chibuto -:-
14:30Ferroviario Quelimane - Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:-
14:30Ferroviário Velha - HCB Songo -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

11:00African Stars - Rebels -:-
11:00Black Africa - Civics -:-
11:00Blue Waters - Touch & Go -:-
11:00Eleven Arrows - Benfica -:-
11:00Mighty Gunners - United Stars -:-
11:00Orlando Pirates - Julinho Sporting -:-
11:00Tura Magic - Tigers -:-
11:00UNAM - Citizens -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:30Dordrecht - Cambuur -:-
13:30Groningen - Feyenoord -:-
13:30Zwolle - Ajax -:-
15:45Twente - Alkmaar -:-

NIGERIA: Premier League

16:00Abia Warriors - Shooting Stars -:-
16:00Akwa - Dolphin -:-
16:00Bayelsa - Gabros -:-
16:00Enugu - El Kanemi -:-
16:00Enyimba - Sharks -:-
16:00Kano - Taraba -:-
16:00Kwara - Nasarawa -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Giwa -:-
16:00Sunshine Stars - Wikki -:-
16:00Warri - Heartland -:-

NORWAY: Tippeligaen

14:30Aalesund - Tromsø -:-
17:00Haugesund - Molde -:-
17:00Lilleström - Stabaek -:-
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt -:-
17:00Strömsgodset - Sandefjord -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:00Åsane - Bryne -:-
17:00Bærum - Hodd -:-
17:00Kristiansund - Strømmen -:-
17:00Levanger - Sandnes -:-
17:00Nest-Sotra - Sogndal -:-
17:00Ranheim - Follo -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:30Finnsnes - Skeid -:-
14:30Grorud - Harstad -:-
15:30Kjelsås - Mjolner -:-
15:30Senja - K. Oslo -:-
16:30Ullern - Tromsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Gjovik-Lyn - Jeloy -:-
15:00Halden - Orn -:-
17:00Moss - Raufoss -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 3

14:00Sola - Fana -:-
14:00Vindbjart - Arendal -:-
15:00Eidsvold - Donn -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 4

15:00Forde - Traeff -:-
15:00Ham-Kam - Byåsen -:-
15:00Strindheim - Brumunddal -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Arna-Bjørnar W - Vålerenga W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Arabe Unido - Plaza Amador 1:1
00:00Chepo - San Francisco 1:2
00:00Chiriqui - Tauro 0:0
00:00Chorrillo - Miguelito 0:2
00:00Independiente - Alianza 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:40Cerro Porteno - Guarani 2:0
22:30San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

12:00Piast - Podbeskidzie -:-
14:30Lechia - Leczna -:-
17:00Wisla - Korona -:-

POLAND: Division 1

11:30Arka - Plock -:-
15:30Termalica B-B. - Olsztyn -:-

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Blekitni Stargard - Pruszkow -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:00Arouca - Ferreira -:-
16:00Nacional - Penafiel -:-
17:00Benfica - FC Porto -:-
19:15Boavista - Setubal -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

11:00Sporting B - Oriental -:-
11:15Atletico - FC Porto B -:-
15:00Academico Viseu - Guimaraes B -:-
15:00Chaves - Aves -:-
15:00Tondela - Portimonense -:-
16:00Braga B - Covilha -:-
16:00Leixoes - Santa Clara -:-
16:00Maritimo B - Farense -:-
16:00Oliveirense - U. Madeira -:-
16:00Trofense - Olhanense -:-

ROMANIA: Liga I

16:30Otelul - V. Constanta -:-
19:00Astra - Gaz Metan -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

11:30Sp. Moscow - Kazan -:-
14:00FK Rostov - Dyn. Moscow -:-
16:30Zenit Petersburg - Arsenal Tula -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:00Al Shabab - Al Orubah -:-
19:00Al Ahli SC - Al-Fateh -:-
19:00Al-Faysaly - Al Nasr Riyadh -:-
19:00Al-Raed - Al-Hilal -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

12:30Dundee Utd - Celtic -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00OFK Beograd - Rad -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Trnava - Podbrezova -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - West - Relegation Group

09:30S. Bratislava B - Trnava B -:-
15:00Pohronie - Samorin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - East - Relegation Group

15:00Lok. Kosice - D. Kubin -:-
15:00R. Sobota - Kosice B -:-
15:00Trebisov - Moldava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

15:00Levice - Puchov -:-
15:00Neded - Dun. Streda B -:-
15:00Trnava C - Topolcany -:-
15:00V. Ludince - Piestany -:-
15:00Vrable - Komarno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

09:30Michalovce B - Sabinov -:-
15:00B. Nova Ves - Vysoke Tatry -:-
15:00Giraltovce - Lipany -:-
15:00Haniska - Plavnica -:-
15:00Presov B - Vranov -:-
15:00Stropkov - Humenne -:-
15:00V. Opatske - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
15:00V. Revistia - Snina -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

09:30Bytca - Rakytovce -:-
09:30CancelledKremnicka - Brusno -:-
15:00Kalinovo - Makov -:-
15:00Krasno - L. Hradok -:-
15:00Zarnovica - Nova Bana -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Raca - Rovinka -:-
15:30D. Luzna - Rohoznik -:-
15:30Lozorno - Kralova -:-
15:30Slovan Most - Inter Bratislava -:-
15:30Slov. Grob - Ivanka -:-
15:30Stupava - Bernolakovo -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Somali Fruit - Gaadiidka -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:00Jomo Cosmos - Maluti Fet College -:-
14:00Witbank - Baroka -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

14:00Mamelodi - Vasco Da Gama -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic

06:00Gwangju - Seoul -:-
06:00Jeonnam - Jeonbuk -:-
06:00Seongnam - Jeju -:-
08:00Suwon - Daejeon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League Challenge

06:00Sangju Sangmu - Suwon City -:-
08:00Anyang - Gyeongnam -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division

11:00Malaga - La Coruna -:-
16:00Almeria - Eibar -:-
18:00Sevilla - Vallecano -:-
20:00Celta Vigo - Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division

11:00Las Palmas - Valladolid -:-
15:00Sabadell - Santander -:-
15:30Llagostera - Gijon -:-
17:00Huelva - Girona -:-
17:15Zaragoza - Numancia -:-
20:00Leganes - Mirandes -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:00Gijon B - Zamora -:-
16:00Leonesa - Langreo -:-
17:00Burgos - Murcia -:-
17:00Real Aviles - Atl. Astorga -:-
17:00R. Oviedo - Tropezon -:-
17:00Somozas - Compostela -:-
17:00UD Logrones - Celta Vigo B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

10:30Ath. Bilbao B - Getafe B -:-
10:30Trival Valderas - Fuenlabrada -:-
11:00Las Palmas B - Tudelano -:-
15:00Socuellamos - R. Sociedad B -:-
16:00Huesca - Conquense -:-
17:00Barakaldo - Toledo -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

10:30Alcoyano - Olot -:-
11:00Elche B - Olimpic Xativa -:-
11:00L'Hospitalet - Mallorca B -:-
16:00Gimnastic - Huracan -:-
16:00Sant Andreu - Eldense -:-
16:00Villarreal B - Lleida -:-
17:00Badalona - Zaragoza B -:-
17:00Hercules - Cornella -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:00Arroyo - Melilla -:-
17:00Betis B - Lucena -:-
17:00Cadiz - Cartagena -:-
17:00Jaen - Linense -:-
17:00La Hoya Lorca - Cacereno -:-
17:00La Roda - El Palo -:-
17:00Villanovense - Cordoba B -:-
17:30Marbella - Almeria B -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Hilal Obied - Atbara -:-
18:00Al-Nsor - Ahli Shendi -:-

SWAZILAND: MTN Premier League

14:30Manzini Wanderers - Green M. -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Halmstad - Elfsborg -:-
14:00Sundsvall - Djurgården -:-
16:30AIK Stockholm - Örebro -:-
16:30Kalmar - Hacken -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Assyriska FF - IK Frej -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Umeå - Motala -:-
14:00Nykopings - IFK Lulea -:-
15:00Forward - Pitea -:-
16:00Brage - Vasalunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Hollvikens - Norrby -:-
15:00Kristianstads - Eskilsminne -:-
16:00Landskrona - Husqvarna -:-
16:00Trelleborgs - Qviding -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Ostersund IFK - Valbo FF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Osterlen FF - Lindsdals -:-
16:00BW 90 - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Ekero - Orebro Syr. -:-
15:00Sleipner - Värmdö -:-
16:00AFK Linkopings - Sylvia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Stenungsunds - Skövde -:-
16:00Trollhättan - Karlslunds -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

13:45Pitea W - Örebro W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

12:45Basel - Luzern -:-
12:45St. Gallen - Vaduz -:-
15:00Grasshoppers - Young Boys -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

14:00Schaffhausen - Wohlen -:-
14:00Servette - Lausanne -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Ruvu Stars -:-
14:00Tanzania Prisons - Mgambo -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

12:00Buriram - Siam Navy -:-
12:00Osotsapa - Chainat -:-
13:00Bangkok Glass - Chonburi -:-
14:00Muangthong - Bangkok Utd -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

15:00Bizertin - Stade Gabèsien -:-
15:00Esperance Tunis - Djerba -:-
15:00Gabes - Sfaxien -:-
15:00Kairouanaise - Gafsa -:-
15:00Metlaoui - Stade Tunisien -:-
15:00Monastir - Club Africain -:-
15:00Zarzis - Etoile Du Sahel -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:00Balikesirspor - Erciyesspor -:-
11:00Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediye -:-
14:00Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor -:-
17:00Galatasaray - Gaziantepspor -:-

TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig

14:00Samsunspor - Manisaspor -:-
16:30Osmanlispor - Kayserispor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 2. Lig White Group

13:30Anadolu Selcukluspor - Turgutluspor -:-
13:30Bayrampasa - Hacettepe -:-
13:30Iskenderun - Fethiyespor -:-
13:30Keciorengucu - Tarsus -:-
13:30Menemen Belediye - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
13:30Ofspor - Umraniyespor -:-
13:30Pendikspor - Aydinspor -:-
13:30Tavsanli Linyitspor - Trabzon -:-
13:30Tokatspor - Kartalspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 2. Lig Red Group

13:30Bandirmaspor - Hatayspor -:-
13:30Bugsasspor - Sariyer -:-
13:30Diyarbakir BB - Inegolspor -:-
13:30Duzyurtspor - Kahramanmaras -:-
13:30Goztepe - Kirklarelispor -:-
13:30Gumushanespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
13:30Pazarspor - Golbasispor -:-
13:30Tepecik - Altay -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1

13:30Bursa Niluferspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
13:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor -:-
13:30Evrenseki - Ankara Adliyespor -:-
13:30Gaziosmanpasa - Corum -:-
13:30Kirikhanspor - Nigde Bld. -:-
13:30Kizilcabolukspor - Bozuyukspor -:-
13:30Tire - Catalca -:-
13:30Trabzon Akcaabat - Tutap Sekerspor -:-
13:30Zonguldak - Tuzlaspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2

12:30Aksarayspor - Dardanelspor -:-
13:30Arsinspor - Y. Diyarbakirspor -:-
13:30Cankiri - Tekirova Belediyespor -:-
13:30Cine M. - Yesil Bursa -:-
13:30Derince Bld. - Erzincan -:-
13:30Halide E. - Golcukspor -:-
13:30Maltepespor - Eyupspor -:-
13:30Sancaktepe - Denizli Belediye -:-
13:30Sivas 4 Eylul - Payas Bld. -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3

09:00Bayburt - Anadolu Uskudar -:-
13:30Ankarademirspor - Silivrispor -:-
13:30Bergama Bld. - Belediye Vanspor -:-
13:30Beylerbeyi - Sandıklıspor -:-
13:30Erzin - Erzurum BB -:-
13:30Etimesgut - Sakaryaspor -:-
13:30Gungoren - Kayseri Sekerspor -:-
13:30Kahramanmaras Bld - Ayvalikgucu -:-
13:30Orhangazispor - Balcova Yasamspor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
12:00M. Zaporozhye - Metalist Kharkiv -:-
15:00Dnipro - Mariupol -:-
17:30Shakhtar - Dyn. Kyiv -:-

UKRAINE: Division 2

14:00Bukovyna - Naftovik -:-
14:00Nyva Ternopil - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:55Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai -:-
15:00Al Shabab - Al Fujairah -:-
17:45Al Wasl - Ajman -:-
17:45Bani Yas - Al Dhafra -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

19:30Cerro CA - Atenas -:-
19:30Defensor Sp. - El Tanque Sisley -:-
19:30Fenix - Rampla Juniors -:-
19:30Juventud - Danubio -:-
19:30Tacuarembo - River Plate -:-
22:00Rentistas - Club Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

00:30Columbus Crew - Philadelphia 4:1
00:30New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake 4:0
01:30Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 4:4
03:30Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United 1:2
22:00New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-

USA: North American Soccer League - Spring Season

00:30Atlanta - New York Cosmos 0:0
00:30Indy Eleven - Carolina 1:1
00:30Tampa Bay - Jacksonville A. 3:2
01:00Minnesota - San Antonio 2:2

USA: USL

00:00Pittsburgh - Toronto FC 2 5:1
00:35Louisville City - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:0
01:00Oklahoma City Energy - Saint Louis 1:2
02:00Austin - Colorado Springs 1:0
03:10Real Monarchs - Los Angeles 2 0:1
03:40Arizona United - Portland 2 0:2
19:05Rochester - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
20:00Wilmington Hammerheads - Charleston -:-
23:00Vancouver 2 - Seattle 2 -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W 2:2
22:00Boston Breakers W - Houston Dash W -:-
23:00Sky Blue W - Washington W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Professional Football League

13:00Met. Bekobod - Bunyodkor -:-
13:00Shortan Guzor - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

20:30Portuguesa - Caracas -:-
21:00Anzoategui - Estudiantes M. -:-
21:00Atl. Venezuela - Mineros -:-
21:00Carabobo - Trujillanos -:-
21:00Dep. Petare - Metropolitanos -:-
21:00Dep. Tachira - Zamora -:-
21:00Llaneros - Aragua -:-
21:00Tucanes - Lara -:-
21:00Zulia - La Guaira -:-

VIETNAM: V-League

10:30BHTS Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa -:-
11:00Dong Nai - Long An -:-

WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group

13:00Bangor - Rhyl -:-
13:00Connah's Q. - Prestatyn -:-
13:00Druids - Carmarthen -:-

WALES: Premier League - Championship Group

13:00Airbus - Newtown -:-
13:00Bala Town - TNS -:-
13:00Port Talbot - Aberystwyth -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00CAPS Utd - ZPC Kariba -:-
14:00Chapungu Utd - Hwange -:-
14:00Dongo - Highlanders -:-
14:00Tsholotsho - Buffaloes -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version