m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » LIVE

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

8'Cameroon - Comoros 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

8'Bruck Leitha - St. Polten (Am) 0:0
8'Leobendorf - Wiener 0:0
8'Wiener Linien - Marchfeld 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

Half TimeStadl Paura - Lendorf 1:1
8'Union Gurten - Volkermarkt 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

49'Seekirchen - Langenegg 1:0
48'USK Anif - Kufstein 0:0
38'Altach (Am) - Reichenau 0:0

CROATIA: 2. HNL

38'Bijelo Brdo - Zadar 1:0
38'Kustosija - Solin 0:0
38'Lucko - Osijek 2 0:0
38'Sibenik - Dragovoljac 1:0
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

47'Usti nad Orlici - Zapy 0:1
49'Zivanice - Kraluv Dvur 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

48'Frydek-Mistek - Velke Mezirici 1:0
47'Hodonin - Otrokovice 1:0
Half TimeHulin - Hlucin 2:1
54'Lisen - Vyskov 1:0
55'Rymarov - Vrchovina 1:2
51'Uhersky Brod - Kromeriz 0:1
Half TimeValasske Mezirici - Dolni Benesov 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

Half TimeDoubravka - MFK Dobris 0:2
Half TimeKlatovy - Horovicko 0:1
47'Marianske Lazne - Cizova 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

Awaiting
updates
Sous - Zbuzany 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Brezova - Hostoun 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

Half TimeVysoke Myto - Mseno 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

47'Blansko - Lanzhot 1:0
49'Breclav - Bzenec 4:0
Awaiting
updates
Nove Sady - Rosice 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

Awaiting
updates
Prerov - Bohumin 1:1
Awaiting
updates
Vsetin - Frydlant n. O. 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

68'Tempo Prague - CAFC 1:1
Awaiting
updates
Vysehrad B - Admira Prague B 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bohemia Podebrady - Nove Straseci 2:0
Half TimeHvozdnice - Banik Libusin 2:0
Awaiting
updates
Porici n. S. - Vykan 8:0
Half TimeSlany - Kutna Hora 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

Half TimeBlatna - Osek 0:1
Half TimeCesky Krumlov - Olesnik 0:2
Half TimeKatovice - Cimelice 0:2
Half TimeSokol Lom - Milevsko 0:0
Half TimeZelec - Protivin 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bolevec - Rapid Plzen 0:1
49'Luby - Horni Briza 0:0
50'Start Tlumacov - Rokycany 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Stribro - Nyrsko 0:0
Half TimeVejprnice - Zruc 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Citice - Stara Role 3:0
46'Frantiskovy Lazne - Horni Slavkov 2:0
50'Nova Role - Chodov 1:0
47'Zlutice - Nejdek 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

83'Lovosice - Kadan 3:4
48'Dobromerice - Zatec 0:0
Half TimeFK Jilove - Steti 1:1
52'Srbice - Krupka 0:3
48'Vilemov - Brna 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Hradek nad Nisou 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Ceska Lipa - Novy Bor 0:0
51'Chrastava - Visnova 0:1
Half TimeDoksy - Sedmihorky 2:1
Half TimeRovensko p. Tr. - Zelezny Brod 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

47'Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Libcany 2:2
Half TimeJicin - Sobotka 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

75'Holice - Moravska Trebova 2:2
Awaiting
updates
Letohrad - Lanskroun 1:0
77'Tremosnice - Moravany 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

Awaiting
updates
Bystrice n. Pern. - Sapeli Polna 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Chotebor - Pribyslav 0:1
Awaiting
updates
HFK Trebic - Kosetice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Sperice - Pelhrimov 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Zirovnice - Namest n. Oslavou 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Bosonohy - Sparta Brno 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Moravska Slavia - Ivancice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Rousinov - Start Brno 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Svratka Brno - Moravsky Krumlov 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Tisnov - Vojkovice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

Awaiting
updates
Hnevotin - Zelatovice 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Litovel - HFK Olomouc B 0:1
Awaiting
updates
Mohelnice - Velke Losiny 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

Half TimeBrumov - Luhacovice 2:0
Half TimeSkastice - Holesov 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Velke Karlovice - Borsice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

Awaiting
updates
Cesky Tesin - Senov 1:0
Awaiting
updates
Haj ve Slezsku - Hlubina 0:0
Awaiting
updates
Petrovice - Celadna 0:0
52'Stara Bela - Bilovec 0:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

53'Skive - Dalum IF 2:0
8'Brabrand - Vejgaard 0:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

52'Bronshoj - BK Frem 1:1

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

51'Thisted W - KoldingQ W 0:1

ENGLAND: League One

8'AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham 0:0
8'Bradford City - Blackpool 0:0
8'Burton - Accrington 0:0
8'Coventry - Oxford Utd 0:0
8'Luton - Doncaster 0:0
8'Peterborough - Southend 0:0
8'Plymouth - Bristol Rovers 0:0
8'Rochdale - Scunthorpe 0:0
8'Shrewsbury - Portsmouth 0:0

ENGLAND: League Two

8'Carlisle - Cambridge Utd 0:1
8'Cheltenham - Northampton 0:0
8'Colchester - Tranmere 0:0
8'Crawley - Lincoln 0:0
8'Grimsby - Bury 0:0
8'Macclesfield - Stevenage 0:0
8'Mansfield - Crewe 0:0
8'MK Dons - Yeovil 0:0
8'Notts Co - Exeter 0:0
8'Port Vale - Forest Green 0:0
8'Swindon - Morecambe 0:0

ENGLAND: National League

8'Barrow - Harrogate 0:0
8'Boreham Wood - Aldershot 0:0
8'Braintree - Bromley 0:0
8'FC Halifax - Solihull Moors 0:0
8'Hartlepool - Wrexham 0:0
8'Maidstone - Ebbsfleet 0:0
8'Salford - Barnet 0:0

ENGLAND: National League North

8'Ashton Utd - Blyth 0:0
8'Brackley Town - Kidderminster 1:0
8'Chorley - Leamington 0:0
8'Curzon Ashton - FC United 0:0
8'Hereford - Guiseley 0:0
8'Nuneaton - Darlington 0:0
8'Southport - Bradford PA 0:0
8'Spennymoor - Alfreton 0:0
8'York - Boston Utd 0:0

ENGLAND: National League South

8'Billericay - Hungerford 0:0
8'Concord - Torquay 0:0
8'Dartford - Hampton & Richmond 0:0
8'Eastbourne Boro - Bath 0:0
8'Hemel Hempstead - East Thurrock 0:0
8'Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet 0:0
8'St. Albans - Gloucester 0:0
8'Truro - Chelmsford 0:0
8'Wealdstone - Chippenham 0:0
8'Weston-super-Mare - Welling 0:0
8'Woking - Slough 0:0

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

8'Bamber Bridge - Farsley 0:0
8'Buxton - Scarborough 0:0
8'Gainsborough - Marine 0:0
8'Lancaster - Hednesford 0:0
8'Matlock - Mickleover 0:0
8'Nantwich - Grantham 0:0
8'South Shields - Hyde 0:0
8'Stafford - Warrington 0:0
8'Whitby - Workington 0:0
8'Witton - Basford 0:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

8'Banbury - Biggleswade Town 0:0
8'Barwell - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0:0
8'Halesowen - Leiston 0:0
8'Hitchin - Bedworth United 0:0
8'Kettering - St. Neots 0:0
8'Lowestoft - Rushall 0:0
8'Needham Market - Coalville 0:0
8'Redditch - Tamworth 0:0
8'Royston - Stourbridge 0:0
8'Stratford - King’s Lynn 0:1

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

8'Basingstoke - Met. Police 0:0
8'Farnborough - Tiverton 0:0
8'Harrow - Frome 0:0
8'Hendon - Hartley Wintney 0:0
8'Kings Langley - Wimborne 0:0
8'Merthyr T - Staines 2:0
8'Salisbury - Chesham 0:0
8'Taunton - Poole 1:0
8'Walton Casuals - Dorchester 0:0
8'Weymouth - Swindon S 0:0

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

8'AFC Hornchurch - Bishop's Stortford 0:0
8'Bognor Regis - Leatherhead 0:0
8'Burgess Hill - Margate 0:0
8'Carshalton - Brightlingsea 0:0
8'Corinthian-Casuals - Dorking 0:0
8'Folkestone - Worthing 0:0
8'Haringey - Enfield Town 0:0
8'Merstham - Harlow 0:0
8'Whitehawk - Tonbridge 0:0
8'Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar 0:0

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

8'AFC Telford - Leyton Orient 0:0
8'Stockport - AFC Fylde 0:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

46'Defence Force - Jimma Aba Jifar 0:1

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

46'Georgia - Switzerland 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U19 - Qualification - Second stage

49'France U19 - Switzerland U19 2:1
Half TimeGreece U19 - England U19 1:0
52'Italy U19 - Ukraine U19 2:1
53'Russia U19 - Romania U19 0:0
8'Netherlands U19 - Slovenia U19 0:0
8'Scotland U19 - Cyprus U19 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage

8'Netherlands U17 - Israel U17 0:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Second stage

8'France U17 W - Northern Ireland U17 W 1:0

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

63'Montpellier W - Guingamp W 0:0

IRELAND: Division 1

38'Cabinteely - Limerick 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

80'Arzachena - Pontedera 3:0
75'Cuneo - Alessandria 0:0
81'Gozzano - Novara 0:0
77'Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli 2:0
82'Lucchese - Pro Patria 1:1
79'Pistoiese - Olbia 1:3

ITALY: Serie A Women

78'Florentia W - Bari W 2:0
Half TimeASD Verona W - Sassuolo W 0:2
Half TimeOrobica W - AC Milan W 0:1
50'Tavagnacco W - Chievo Verona W 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

79'Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse 1:5
74'Jong Almere City - Scheveningen 0:2
50'Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 0:0
49'Spakenburg - GVVV 1:0
38'HFC - IJsselmeervogels 1:0
38'Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:1
38'Lienden - HHC 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

79'Eemdijk - Quick Boys 1:3
61'Harkemase Boys - Ajax (Am) 1:0
70'Hoek - Jong Groningen 0:3
78'Lisse - DVS '33 Ermelo 1:1
76'ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 2:0
78'VV DOVO - ASWH 1:3
73'VVOG - De Dijk 1:2

NIGERIA: NPFL

8'Bendel - MFM FC 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

8'Ards - Crusaders 0:1
8'Ballymena - Warrenpoint 0:0

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

54'Klepp W - Avaldsnes W 1:0
52'Lyn W - Fart W 0:0

POLAND: Division 1

49'Olsztyn - Rakow 0:1

POLAND: Division 2

54'Pogon Siedlce - ROW Rybnik 2:0
51'Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo 2:0
51'Skra - Pruszkow 1:1

RWANDA: National Football league

80'Etincelles - Espoir 2:0
84'Kirehe - Amagaju 2:1
70'Musanze - Gicumbi 1:2

SCOTLAND: Championship

8'Dundee Utd - Alloa 0:1

SCOTLAND: League One

8'Airdrieonians - Forfar 0:0
8'East Fife - Brechin 0:0
8'Montrose - Stenhousemuir 0:0
8'Raith - Dumbarton 0:0
8'Stranraer - Arbroath 0:0

SCOTLAND: League Two

8'Clyde - Annan 0:0
8'Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park 0:0
8'Elgin - Albion Rovers 0:0
8'Stirling - Berwick 0:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

49'Buducnost Dobanovci - Metalac 1:1
51'Indjija - Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0
48'Novi Pazar - Backa Topola 0:0
51'Radnicki 1923 - Becej 1:0
48'Sindjelic Beograd - Javor 1:0
50'Sloboda - Teleoptik 2:2

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

52'Banska Bystrica - Komarno 1:1
52'Bardejov - Pohronie 0:1
51'Dubnica - Samorin 0:1
55'Lipany - Poprad 1:0
50'L. Mikulas - Trebisov 0:1
53'Presov - Zilina B 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

80'Real Kings - Stellenbosch 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

8'Elche - Alcorcon 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

8'Durango - Calahorra 0:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

8'Levante W - Atletico Madrid W 0:0

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

8'Luzern W - Servette W 0:0

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

50'Rukh Vynnyky - Balkany 0:0
8'Volyn Lutsk - Kramatorsk 0:0

WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group

38'Cardiff Metropolitan - Carmarthen 0:0
38'Llanelli - Druids 0:0

WALES: Premier League - Championship Group

38'Barry - Caernarfon 1:0

WALES: Division 1

38'Afan Lido - Goytre AFC 1:0
38'Cwmbran Celtic - Cambrian & Clydach 0:0
38'Pontypridd - Llantwit Major 0:0
38'Ton Pentre - Undy 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International

55'Montenegro U18 - Finland U18 2:1
8'Jordan - Syria 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

51'AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe) 0:2
50'Brann (Nor) - Sogndal (Nor) 2:0
Half TimeBryne (Nor) - Arendal (Nor) 1:1
52'Fredrikstad (Nor) - Falkenbergs (Swe) 2:0
48'Sandnes (Nor) - Jerv (Nor) 0:0
8'Raufoss (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 0:0
8'Strömsgodset (Nor) - Start (Nor) 0:0
8'Zenit Petersburg (Rus) - Austria Vienna (Aut) 0:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version