REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

13:00Kastrioti - Kukesi 1:2
13:00Laci - Teuta 0:3

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Constantine - Medea 0:0
17:45Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger 0:1
17:45MO Bejaia - Mlila 0:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba 2:0
23:00Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P. 1:0
01:15Colon - River Plate 1:0
17:15Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2:0
19:30Lanus - Patronato 3:1
21:45Boca Juniors - Rosario 0:0
00:00Newells Old Boys - Tigre 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

01:00Atl. Rafaela - Olimpo 2:0
16:00Los Andes - Guillermo Brown 0:0
22:00Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia 0:0
00:00Santamarina - Temperley 0:1
00:05Platense - Brown Adrogue 0:0
00:05Villa Dalmine - Quilmes 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

17:05Atletico Atlanta - Fenix 2:0
19:30Acassuso - Barracas Central 0:0
19:30Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos 0:1
19:30Deportivo Espanol - All Boys 1:1
19:30Flandria - CA Estudiantes 1:1
19:30UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 2:1
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

17:00Deportivo Merlo - Leandro N. Alem 2:1
19:30Argentino de Quilmes - Laferrere 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

19:30Argentino de Rosario - Argentino de Merlo 0:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

01:30Chaco For Ever - San Martin Formosa 1:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:00Artsakh - Lori 2:3
12:00Shirak - Ararat 1:0

ASIA: AFC Championship U19

10:00Saudi Arabia U19 - Malaysia U19 2:1
13:00Tajikistan U19 - China U19 1:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:50Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City 1:2

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Hartberg - Rapid Vienna 3:0
16:00LASK Linz - Altach 1:1
16:00Salzburg - Innsbruck 1:1

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

13:30Innsbruck (Am) - Kapfenberg 3:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

17:00Wiener Linien - Mattersburg (Am) 2:2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

14:00WSC Wels - Stadl Paura 2:2
14:30Weiz - Kalsdorf 3:1
15:00Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger 1:1
18:00Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

13:30Reichenau - Hohenems 3:2
14:00Langenegg - Kitzbuhel 2:3
15:00Dornbirn - SV Worgl 4:1

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Gabala - Neftci Baku 3:1
16:00Qarabag - Sabail 1:0

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

14:30Bahrain SC - Al-Shabbab -:-
14:30PostponedMalkia - Al-Hala -:-
17:15Al-Budaiya - Al-Muharraq -:-
17:15PostponedBusaiteen - Al-Rifaa -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00FC Minsk - Din. Minsk 3:3
15:00BATE - Gorodeja 3:2
17:00Soligorsk - Neman 1:0

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Energetik-BGU - Volna Pinsk 2:1
12:00Naftan - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1
13:00Belshina - Slavia Mozyr 0:2
13:00JUA Zhitkovichi - Smorgon 1:0
13:00Lida - Chimik Svetlogorsk 4:0
13:00Mikashevichi - FC Slonim 1:2
13:30Baranovici - FK Chist 2:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

17:00Mouscron - St. Liege 0:0
19:00Antwerp - Lokeren 2:1
19:00Kortrijk - St. Truiden 3:1
19:30Genk - Eupen 2:1

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00KSV Roeselare - St. Gilloise 1:1
19:30Tubize - Lommel SK 0:2

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

18:30Dessel - Thes Sport 2:1
19:00Chatelet - ASV Geel 2:0
19:00Dender - RWDM 47 0:1
19:00Lierse K. - Deinze 2:2
19:00Virton - Seraing 0:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00Couvin-Mariembourg - Walhain 0:0
19:00Meux - Waremme 2:2
19:00OC Charleroi - La Louviere 1:4
19:00RAAL La Louviere - Hamoir 2:2
19:00Wallonne Ciney - Acren 4:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:00Dikkelvenne - Menen 1:1
19:00KRC Gent - Petegem 2:3
19:00Overijse - Gullegem 1:0
19:00Ronse - Mandel United 0:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30Bocholter - K. FC Turnhout 2:0
18:30Hades - Patro Eisden 1:1
19:00Heur Tongeren - Hoogstraten 0:3
19:00Sint Niklaas - Spouwen-Mopertingen 3:4
19:00Temse - Hasselt 1:1

BELGIUM: Super League Women

14:00Heist W - Gent W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

13:00Aalst W - Zulte Waregem W 2:2
14:00Femina Woluwe W - Famkes Merkem W 4:0
14:00Genk II W - Gent II W 1:1
14:00Massenhoven W - Club Brugge W 3:1
14:00Moldavo W - SG-Tertre Hautrage W 1:2
15:00Melsele W - GBA Kontich W -:-
15:30St. Liege 2 W - Tongeren W -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

00:00Somerset - BAA -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

20:00U. Sucre - Royal Pari 0:1
22:15The Strongest - Guabira 6:0

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:00Tuzla City - Mladost DK 0:1
14:00Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar 0:1
14:00Zvijezda Brgule - GOSK Gabela 1:0
16:00Sarajevo - Sloboda 1:0

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

13:30Gorazde - TOSK Tesanj 0:0
13:30Gradacac - Capljina 5:0
13:30HNK Orasje - Velez Mostar 1:3
13:30Igman K. - Zivinice 3:0
13:30Metalleghe - Visoko 2:1
13:30NK Novi Travnik - Bratstvo Gracanica 1:2
13:30NK Vitez - Kakanj 0:4

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

13:30Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja 0:0
13:30Kozara - Borac Banja Luka 1:2
13:30Mrkonjic Grad - Modrica 2:0
13:30Slavija - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1:1
13:30Sloga Crnjelovo - Prijedor 2:0
13:30Sutjeska Foca - Tekstilac 0:1

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:45Extension Gunners - Miscellaneous 3:1
15:00BR Highlanders - Security Systems 3:2
15:00Gaborone Utd - Prisons XI Gaborone 3:0
15:00Police XI - Orapa United 3:1
15:00Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Notwane 0:2
15:00Sharps Shooting Stars - Black Forest 2:1
19:00Centre Chiefs - Township Rollers 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

20:00America MG - Gremio 1:1
20:00Botafogo RJ - Bahia 0:1
23:00Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR 0:0
23:00Sport Recife - Vasco 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15CRB - Goias 2:0
00:30Sao Bento - Criciuma 0:0
01:30Ponte Preta - Figueirense 2:1
20:30Avai - Oeste 1:1
20:30Boa - Guarani 2:1
20:30Vila Nova - Juventude 1:0
23:00Fortaleza - Paysandu 1:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

13:00Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia 3:1
15:15Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More 2:1
18:00Ludogorets - Levski 2:1

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Chernomorets Balchik - Strumska Slava 2:1
14:00Lok. Gorna - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:2
14:00Lok. Sofia - Litex Lovech 1:1
14:00Nesebar - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:2
14:00Tsarsko Selo - Pomorie 4:1
16:00Montana - Kariana Erden 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30ASF Dioulasso - USFA -:-
16:30AS Police - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
16:30Rahimo - AS Douanes -:-
16:30US Comoe - ASFA Yennega 2:2
18:45Etoile Filante - US Ouagadougou -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

14:00Bujumbura C. - Aigle Noir FC -:-
14:00Kayanza - Ngozi City -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Cape Breton - StFX 3:0
23:15Dalhousie - Acadia 0:4
23:15Saint Marys - Moncton 1:2
01:00Saskatchewan - Mount Royal 4:1
01:15Laval - Concordia 3:1
01:15Sherbrooke - UQTR 1:1
01:15Western - Guelph 0:1
01:15Windsor - York 0:1
02:30UFV - UNBC 1:0
19:15Saint Marys - Mount Allison 14:2aet
19:15UNB - Memorial 6:0
20:00Algoma - McMaster 2:5
20:15Carleton - Queens 4:0
20:15UOIT - Trent 1:0
20:15Waterloo - Brock 2:2
21:00Thompson Rivers - Victoria 4:1
21:00UBC Okanagan - UBC 0:2
22:15Alberta - MacEwan 4:1
22:30Ryerson - Laurentian 3:1
23:15Acadia - UPEI 2:2

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00U. Espanola - Deportes Temuco 2:1
16:00O'Higgins - Colo Colo 1:1
19:00Curico Unido - Palestino 0:0
21:30U. Calera - Huachipato 0:2
00:00U. Catolica - U. De Concepcion 1:0

CHILE: Primera B

20:00Magallanes - Melipilla 0:2

CHINA: Super League

12:35Chongqing Lifan - Hebei 4:4
12:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe 6:1
12:35Guizhou Zhicheng - Dalian Yifang F.C. 3:0
12:35Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0
12:35Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian 1:1

CHINA: Jia League

08:30Beijing Baxy - Nei Mongol 1:0
08:30Heilongjiang Lava - Zhejiang Yiteng 1:1
08:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Huanghai 1:3
08:30Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian 2:1
09:00Xinjiang Tianshan - Shijiazhuang 1:3
12:30Liaoning - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0
12:30Wuhan Zall - Meizhou Hakka 3:1

CHINA: Yi League - Play Offs

08:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Sichuan Annapurna 0:0
12:35Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Changan 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

21:15Jaguares de Cordoba - Ind. Medellin 0:2
23:30Bucaramanga - Chico 3:0
00:00Santa Fe - La Equidad 0:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Winners stage

21:00Valledupar - Quindio 1:3

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

15:30AS Vita Club - St Eloi Lupopo -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Rudes - Osijek 1:4
16:30Istra 1961 - Din. Zagreb 1:4

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:00Kustosija - Medjimurje 2:1
14:00Lucko - Sesvete 0:0
14:00Varazdin - Zadar 2:2

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Paralimni - Anorthosis 1:1
16:00Apollon - Ermis 5:0
17:00AEK Larnaca - Doxa 3:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Anagennisi - Voroklinis 2:2
13:30Chloraka - Paeek 3:0
13:30Karmiotissa - Sotiras 2:1
13:30Ol. Nicosia - M.E.A.P. Nisou 2:0
13:30Thoi Lakatamias - Ayia Napa 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:00Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 1:1
16:00Ostrava - Karvina 1:1
16:00Pribram - Jablonec 0:6
16:00Slovacko - Teplice 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Trinec - Chrudim 2:1
14:30Prostejov - Vitkovice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Pisek - Vysehrad 2:1
09:15Prevysov - Zapy 0:3
14:30Dobrovice - Vltavin 0:2
14:30Velvary - Kraluv Dvur 0:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Frydek-Mistek - Otrokovice 1:3
13:30Hulin - Lisen 2:3
13:30Rymarov - Vyskov 1:1
13:30Uhersky Brod - Odra Petrkovice 2:3
13:30Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:30Cizova - Horovicko 2:1
14:00Marianske Lazne - Admira Prague 3:0
14:30Doubravka - Aritma Prague 1:0
14:30MFK Dobris - Beroun 2:3
14:30Sobeslav - Mas Taborsko B 4:3
14:30Tachov - Jindrichuv Hradec 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Motorlet Prague - Ostrov 2:1pen
09:15Tatran Rakovnik - Ostra 0:2
09:15Zbuzany - Nymburk 2:0
14:30Brezova - Neratovice 1:0pen
14:30Sous - Libis 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Mseno - Slatinany 7:1
09:15Olympia HK - Kratonohy - Turnov 4:2
09:30Prepere - Benatky 1:2
14:00Pardubice B - Caslav 2:1pen
14:30Cesky Brod - Kolin 0:1
14:30Nachod - Velke Hamry 1:2
14:30Trutnov - Dvur Kralove 2:3pen
14:30Vysoke Myto - Horky nad Jizerou 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

13:30Breclav - Humpolec 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

13:30Vsetin - Hermanice 4:0
14:30HFK Olomouc - Hranice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Ujezd Prague - Treboradice 2:1
09:15Zizkov B - Motorlet Prague B 0:1
09:30Dukla JM - CAFC 3:1
09:30Hostivar - Predni Kopanina 0:7
09:30US Prague - Tempo Prague 1:1
09:30Vrsovice - Podoli 0:0
09:45Branik - Admira Prague B 0:2
14:30Kralovice - Vysehrad B 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Kutna Hora - Banik Libusin 4:3pen
09:15Vykan - Hrebec 3:1
14:30Bohemia Podebrady - Spartak Pribram 0:1
14:30Nove Straseci - Tuchlovice 1:2
14:30Porici n. S. - Velim 1:2
14:30Slany - Klicany 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

11:00Rudolfov - Milevsko 3:1
14:30Blatna - Sokol Lom 1:1
14:30Drazice - Katovice 3:2
14:30Osek - Cesky Krumlov 3:3
14:30Protivin - Malse Roudne 2:1
14:30Zelec - Olesnik 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:30Chotikov - Nepomuk 2:0
14:30Domazlice B - Bolevec 5:1
14:30Horni Briza - Rokycany 0:1pen
14:30Luby - Myto 1:3
14:30Nyrsko - Sokol Lhota 2:3pen
14:30Stribro - Petrin Plzen 0:1
14:30Vejprnice - Start Tlumacov 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

14:00Lomnice - Horni Slavkov 2:4
14:30Chodov - Nove Sedlo 4:1
14:30Frantiskovy Lazne - Kralovske Porici 3:0
18:00Hvezda Cheb - Citice 7:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15Kadan - Perstejn 3:1
13:30Lovosice - Vilemov 1:0pen
14:30FK Jilove - Dobromerice 0:1
14:30Horni Jiretin - Zatec 5:4
14:30Krupka - Brna 2:1pen
14:30Srbice - Modlany 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

09:30Zelezny Brod - Skalice 2:3
13:00Hradek nad Nisou - Sedmihorky 3:1
14:00Ceska Lipa - Visnova 1:1
14:00Chrastava - Doksy 0:1
14:00Novy Bor - Frydlant 2:1
14:00Rovensko p. Tr. - Bily Kostel nad Nisou 1:7

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Slavia Hradec - Novy Bydzov 2:1
14:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Dobruska 1:2pen
14:30Kostelec n. O. - Jicin 2:0
14:30Libcany - Vrchlabi 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:15Holice - Svitavy 2:1pen
14:00Tremosnice - Letohrad 1:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

13:30Bystrice n. Pern. - Namest n. Oslavou 3:0
13:30Chotebor - Nova Ves 1:2
13:30Trebic - Ledec nad Sazavou 1:5
13:30Zirovnice - Okrisky 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

13:30Kurim - Start Brno 1:2
13:30Mutenice - Moravsky Krumlov 5:0
13:30Rousinov - Bosonohy 2:1
13:30Svratka Brno - Bohunice 1:3
13:30Vojkovice - SK Krumvir 2:6

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

13:30Kralice na Hane - Zabreh 4:1
13:30Litovel - Jesenik 0:3
13:30Mohelnice - Dolany 4:3
13:30Vsechovice - Velke Losiny 1:0
13:30Zelatovice - Sternberk 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:00Holesov - Hluk 3:1
14:00Morkovice - Brumov 2:3
14:00Provodov - Nevsova 6:1
14:00Skastice - Borsice 10:1
14:00Velke Karlovice - Jurinka 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

13:00Bilovec - Polanka 3:0
13:00Celadna - Hlubina 1:1
13:00Cesky Tesin - Frenstat p. R. 1:0
13:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krnov 2:0
13:00Petrovice - Bridlicna 1:4
13:00Stara Bela - Brusperk 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Pribram U19 2:3
10:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Dukla Prague U19 3:1
10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Slavia Prague U19 0:4
11:30Plzen U19 - Brno U19 6:2
12:00Slovacko U19 - Pardubice U19 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

09:30Dukla Prague W - Slavia Prague W 0:5
10:00Lok. Brno W - Sparta Prague W 0:9
10:00Plzen W - Hradec Kralove W 3:4
12:00Liberec W - Slovacko W 2:0

DENMARK: Superliga

15:00Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1:4

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

12:00Vejgaard - Jammerbugt 1:1
12:30Kjellerup - Odder 2:2
13:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand 2:0
14:00Sydvest - Skive 2:3

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00Hellerup - Bronshoj 1:1
13:00Hillerod - AB Kopenhagen 3:2
13:00Marienlyst - Vanløse 0:3
13:00Middelfart - Avarta 1:2
14:00B.93 - Skovshoved 3:3

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women

12:00Brondby W - B93 W 4:0
12:00KoldingQ W - BSF W 2:2
13:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Odense Q W 2:0
14:30Thisted W - VSK Aarhus W 2:3

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

22:00Atletico San Francisco - Vega Real 2:1

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

01:15El Nacional - U. Catolica 1:3
22:00Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 3:4
00:10LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Al Ittihad - Petrojet 1:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

12:30Chelsea - Manchester Utd 2:2
15:00Bournemouth - Southampton 0:0
15:00Cardiff - Fulham 4:2
15:00Manchester City - Burnley 5:0
15:00Newcastle - Brighton 0:1
15:00West Ham - Tottenham 0:1
15:00Wolves - Watford 0:2
17:30Huddersfield - Liverpool 0:1

ENGLAND: Championship

12:00Blackburn - Leeds 2:1
15:00Aston Villa - Swansea 1:0
15:00Brentford - Bristol City 0:1
15:00Hull - Preston 1:1
15:00Ipswich - QPR 0:2
15:00Nottingham Forest - Norwich 1:2
15:00Reading - Millwall 3:1
15:00Rotherham - Bolton 1:1
15:00Stoke - Birmingham 0:1
15:00Wigan - West Brom 1:0
17:30Derby - Sheffield Utd 2:1

ENGLAND: League One

15:00Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon 2:0
15:00Bradford City - Rochdale 0:2
15:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd 0:0
15:00Charlton - Barnsley 2:0
15:00Doncaster - Gillingham 3:3
15:00Luton - Walsall 2:0
15:00Peterborough - Accrington 0:1
15:00Plymouth - Burton 2:3
15:00Portsmouth - Fleetwood 1:0
15:00Shrewsbury - Sunderland 0:2
15:00Southend - Coventry 1:2
15:00Wycombe - Scunthorpe 3:2

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Bury - Notts County 4:0
15:00Crawley Town - Newport 4:1
15:00Forest Green - Cheltenham 1:1
15:00Grimsby Town - Exeter 0:0
15:00Lincoln City - Cambridge Utd 1:1
15:00Macclesfield - Carlisle 2:1
15:00MK Dons - Northampton 1:0
15:00Morecambe - Colchester 0:1
15:00Oldham - Port Vale 0:1
15:00Stevenage - Crewe 0:1
15:00Swindon - Mansfield 0:0
15:00Yeovil - Tranmere 0:0

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

15:00PostponedAlfreton - Leamington -:-
15:00PostponedAshton Utd - Guiseley -:-
15:00PostponedBlyth Spartans - Stockport -:-
15:00Brackley - Spennymoor 4:1
15:00PostponedChorley - Altrincham -:-
15:00Curzon Ashton - Telford 2:1
15:00Darlington - Boston 1:0
15:00PostponedHereford - Southport -:-
15:00Kidderminster - United of Manchester 1:2
15:00Nuneaton - Bradford PA 0:6
15:00PostponedYork - Chester -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

15:00PostponedConcord - Eastbourne -:-
15:00Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet 2:1
15:00East Thurrock - Hungerford 2:1
15:00PostponedGloucester - Woking -:-
15:00PostponedHampton & Richmond - Welling -:-
15:00PostponedHemel Hempstead - Wealdstone -:-
15:00PostponedSlough - Truro -:-
15:00PostponedTorquay - St. Albans -:-

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

15:00Bamber Bridge - Basford 0:4
15:00Buxton - North Ferriby 2:2
15:00PostponedGainsborough - Warrington -:-
15:00Lancaster - Scarborough Athletic 0:6
15:00Matlock - Hednesford 3:3
15:00Nantwich - Workington 0:0
15:00South Shields - Gainsborough 1:0
15:00PostponedSouth Shields - Marine -:-
15:00Stafford - Hyde 1:3
15:00Stalybridge - Farsley 2:2
15:00Whitby - Mickleover 4:0
15:00PostponedWitton - Grantham Town -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Chesham - Tiverton 1:1
15:00Farnborough - Salisbury 0:3
15:00Frome - Gosport 2:0
15:00Harrow Borough - Dorchester 4:1
15:00Hartley Wintney - Kings Langley 0:0
15:00Hendon - Wimborne 3:2
15:00Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield 0:1
15:00Staines Town - Basingstoke 0:3
15:00PostponedTaunton - Walton Casuals -:-
15:00Weymouth - Walton Casuals 3:2

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00Banbury - Royston 0:1
15:00Bedworth - Alvechurch 0:2
15:00Biggleswade Town - Coalville 3:0
15:00Halesowen - Needham Market 1:1
15:00PostponedHitchin - Coalville -:-
15:00Kings Lynn - AFC Rushden 1:1
15:00Lowestoft - Barwell 0:0
15:00Rushall - St Ives 4:1
15:00Stratford - Leiston FC 3:2

ENGLAND: Bostik League

15:00Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals 3:0
15:00Bognor - Margate 0:0
15:00Carshalton - Potters Bar 1:0
15:00Dorking - Wingate & Finchley 3:0
15:00Enfield Town - Whitehawk 6:0
15:00Hornchurch - Tonbridge 0:2
15:00Kingstonian - Harlow Town 7:0
15:00Lewes - Folkestone 2:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:00Manchester City U23 - Chelsea U23 1:4

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

12:00Birmingham U23 - Bolton U23 1:2
17:00Hull U23 - Sheffield Wed U23 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

11:00Arsenal U18 - Reading U18 4:2
11:00Brighton U18 - Fulham U18 1:2
11:00West Brom U18 - Derby U18 1:5
11:00West Ham U18 - Chelsea U18 0:5
12:00Southampton U18 - Leicester U18 0:1
12:00Tottenham U18 - Aston Villa U18 5:4
12:00Wolverhampton U18 - Liverpool U18 0:3
12:30Sunderland U18 - Manchester United U18 0:7
13:00Everton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 7:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

12:30Dunston - Gateshead 0:4
15:00Aldershot - Kettering 2:0
15:00Alfreton - St. Neots 4:0
15:00Barnet - Braintree 4:2
15:00Billericay - Taunton 2:2
15:00Blyth Spartans - York 0:1
15:00Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Red. 2:2
15:00Chippenham Town - Maidenhead 1:1
15:00Chorley - Barrow 3:2
15:00Concord - Dover 0:1
15:00Eastbourne - Slough 1:2
15:00Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond 0:1
15:00Ebbsfleet - Worthing 4:0
15:00Fylde - Chesterfield 1:3
15:00Gloucester - Bromley 0:1
15:00Guiseley - Stourbridge 3:1
15:00Haringey Borough - Poole Town 2:1
15:00Harrogate - Wrexham 0:0
15:00Hartlepool - Kidsgrove Athletic 1:0
15:00Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City 1:1
15:00Hitchin - Leatherhead 1:1
15:00Maidstone - Leyton Orient 2:0
15:00Marine - Salford 1:2
15:00Metropolitan Police - Havant & W 1:0
15:00Southport - Ashton Utd 2:1
15:00Stockport - Altrincham 2:0
15:00Torquay - Winchester 4:1
15:00Warrington - Halifax 2:2
15:00Wealdstone - Sutton 1:2
15:00Weston - Bath City 1:0
15:00Witton - Solihull 0:2
15:00Woking - Welling 1:0

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev 3:3
11:00Paide - Parnu JK Vaprus 2:1
14:00Narva - Flora 1:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Elva - Santos Tartu 1:0
11:00Maardu - Keila JK 9:0
11:00Rakvere - Tartu Welco 1:1

EUROPE: Euro U17 - First stage

10:00Faroe Islands U17 - Israel U17 0:6
14:15Spain U17 - FYR Macedonia U17 1:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

12:00Sweden U17 W - Georgia U17 W 1:1
16:00Netherlands U17 W - Latvia U17 W 9:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

12:00Ekenas - Oulu 3:2
12:00Haka - Klubi 04 5:0
12:00HIFK - KPV 2:1
12:00JJK Jyvaskyla - AC Kajaani 1:2
12:00KTP - Jaro 0:0

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group

16:00Aland Utd W - Honka W 2:0
16:00HJK W - PK-35 Vantaa W 1:2
16:00Jypk W - TPS W 5:1

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Relegation Group

13:00Ilves W - ONS Oulu W 3:0
13:00TiPS W - Pallokissat Kuopio W 4:1

FRANCE: Ligue 1

16:00PSG - Amiens 5:0
19:00Caen - Guingamp 0:0
19:00Dijon - Lille 1:2
19:00Nantes - Toulouse 4:0
19:00Reims - Angers 1:1
19:00Strasbourg - Monaco 2:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Brest - Lorient 3:2

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

16:00Pontarlier - Hyeres 0:3
17:00Athletico M. - Martigues 2:2
17:00Frejus - Nice II 1:3
17:00Marseille Endoume - Annecy 1:1
17:00Monaco II - Marseille II 2:1
17:00Monts - Jura Sud 1:1
17:00Saint Priest - Lyon II 1:0
18:00Toulon - Grasse 1:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

16:00Nimes II - Le Puy 1:1
17:00Andrezieux - Trelissac 4:1
17:00Colomiers - Blois 1:0
17:00Les Herbiers - Bordeaux II 0:0
17:00Romorantin - Moulins-Yzeure 0:1
17:00Sete - St Etienne II 1:1
17:00Stade Bordelais - Stade Montois 2:1
17:30Bergerac - Saint-Pryve 0:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

17:00Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne 3:2
17:00Le Havre II - Vitre 2:0
17:00Poissy - Nantes II 0:0
17:00Saint-Malo - Oissel 1:0
17:00Stade Briochin - Chartres 0:0
17:00Vannes - Furiani Agliani 0:2
18:00Lorient II - Granville 0:1
18:00Paris SG II - Mantes 2:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

16:00Schiltigheim - Creteil 1:0
17:00ASM Belfort - Arras 0:0
17:00Epinal - IC Croix 1:2
17:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Haguenau 1:1
17:00Lens II - Fleury-Merogis 2:2
17:00Lusitanos - Lille II 2:4
17:00Sainte-Genevieve - Bobigny 3:0
17:00Sedan - Reims II 1:0

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Guingamp W - Lille W 3:0
13:30Montpellier W - Metz W 11:0
13:30Paris SG W - Dijon W 2:0
13:30Rodez W - Fleury 91 W 0:0
13:30Soyaux W - Paris FC W 0:2

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

13:30KF Gostivar - FK Korab 1:1
13:30Pelister - FK Skopje 1:0
13:30Teteks - Gench Kalemler 2:0
13:30Vellazerimi - Labunishta 0:0

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

12:30Bolnisi - Samtredia 4:2

GERMANY: Bundesliga

14:30Augsburg - RB Leipzig 0:0
14:30Leverkusen - Hannover 2:2
14:30Nurnberg - Hoffenheim 1:3
14:30Stuttgart - Dortmund 0:4
14:30Wolfsburg - Bayern 1:3
17:30Schalke - Bremen 0:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:00Bielefeld - Furth 2:3
12:00Heidenheim - Magdeburg 3:0
12:00Kiel - FC Koln 1:1

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Fortuna Koln - Cottbus 3:1
13:00Grossaspach - Meppen 1:0
13:00Hallescher - Unterhaching 1:1
13:00Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen 2:0
13:00Lotte - Osnabruck 0:0
13:00Munich 1860 - Braunschweig 2:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

11:00Wolfsburg II - Hannover II 1:0
12:00Hamburger SV II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Hertha II - Chemnitzer 1:3
12:30Oberlausitz - Halberstadt 0:0
12:30Rathenow - Bautzen 4:1
14:00Bischofswerdaer - BFC Dynamo 0:6

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Aachen - Straelen 4:0
13:00Dortmund II - Verl 1:2
13:00Dusseldorf II - Kaan-Marienborn 1:1
13:00Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath 4:0
13:00Wiedenbruck - Koln II 0:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Balingen - Worms 2:0
13:00Hessen Dreieich - Stuttgart II 2:1
13:00Mannheim - Homburg 5:1
13:00Saarbrucken - Mainz II 3:2
13:00Stadtallendorf - Walldorf 1:4
13:00Steinbach Haiger - Elversberg 3:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

12:00Nurnberg II - Aschaffenburg 1:2
13:00Burghausen - Eichstatt 2:2
13:00Heimstetten - Pipinsried 2:2
13:00Rosenheim - Schalding 0:1
13:00Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt II 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Brandenburger - TB Berlin 1:2
13:00Hansa Rostock II - Strausberg 4:1
13:00Torgelower Greif - Greifswald 1:0
13:00Wismar - Malchower 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

12:15Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Halle 1:4
13:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2
13:00Chemie Leipzig - Krieschow 2:1
13:00Inter Leipzig - Askania Bernburg 2:0
13:00Wismut Gera - Nordhausen II 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

12:30SC Weiche-08 II - Neumunster 0:5
13:00Eutin - Inter Turkspor Kiel 4:0
13:00Flensburg - Todesfelde 3:3
13:00TSV Kropp - Heider SV 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

12:00Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Bremer - Geestemunde 7:1
13:00Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Braunschweig II - Delmenhorst 4:1
15:00Uphusen - Oythe 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Alzenau - Hunfelder 5:1
14:00Friedberg - Giessen 2:2
14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Flieden 4:2
14:00Hadamar - Neu-Isenburg 9:0
14:00Waldgirmes - Kassel 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Diefflen - Hassia Bingen 2:1
14:30Idar-Oberstein - VFB Dillingen 4:1
14:30Jagersburg - Engers 1:1
14:30Karbach - Kaiserslautern II 1:1
14:30Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen 1:2
14:30Pfeddersheim - TuS RW Koblenz 2:2
14:30Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1
16:00Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach 0:0
16:00Trier - Rochling 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:30Spvgg Ansbach 09 - Neumarkt 5:1
14:00Erlangen - Seligenporten 1:4
14:00Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger Kickers II 1:2
15:00Gebenbach - Wurzburger FV 1:5
15:00Grossbardorf - Abtswind 2:1
15:00Sand - Aubstadt 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Kirchanschoring - Nordlingen 1:1
13:00Rain/Lech - Munich 1860 II 1:1
14:00Regensburg II - Pullach 4:2
14:00Schwaben Augsburg - Kottern-St. Mang 1:1
15:00Hankofen-Hailing - Dachau 2:2
15:00Sonthofen - Vilzing 0:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Goppinger SV - Reutlingen 2:0
13:00Normannia Gmund - Villingen 1:2
13:00Pforzheim - Backnang 1:0
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Freiberg 2:4
14:30Bahlinger - Spielberg 2:0
14:30Neckarsulmer - Ravensburg 1:1
14:30Oberachern - Bissingen 3:0
14:30TSV Ilshofen - Linx 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Homberg - Hilden 3:3
15:00SC Velbert - Bocholt 0:3

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

10:00RB Leipzig U19 - Hannover U19 2:0
12:00Dresden U19 - Union Berlin U19 3:2
12:00Magdeburg U19 - Jena U19 2:1
12:00St. Pauli U19 - Wolfsburg U19 1:4
13:00Niendorfer TSV U19 - Osnabruck U19 6:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 2:0
12:00Bayern U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19 1:1
13:00Ingolstadt U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:1

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00Koln U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 0:1
12:00Bochum U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 3:0
13:00Preussen Munster U19 - RW Essen U19 0:2

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

15:00Europa FC - St Josephs 2:3
17:15Glacis United - Gibraltar Phoenix 1:3

GREECE: Super League

14:00Panathinaikos - Panionios 1:0
16:15Giannina - Panetolikos 0:2
17:00Smyrnis - AEK 0:2
18:30AEL Larissa - Lamia 1:2

GREECE: Division C

13:30Palliniakos - Foivos Kremasti 2:1

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

19:00Siquinala - Iztapa 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:15CD Honduras - Vida 1:1

HONG KONG: Premier League

07:30Guangzhou R&F U19 - Lee Man Warriors 2:1
07:30Southern District - Eastern AA 0:2
10:30Yuen Long - Dreams 5:1

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

16:00Debrecen - Paks 2:1
16:00DVTK - Ujpest 1:2
16:00Haladas - MOL Vidi 0:2
16:00Kisvarda - Mezokovesd 1:2
16:00MTK Budapest - Honved 1:1
18:30Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros 1:0

INDIA: ISL

15:00Kerala Blasters - Delhi Dynamos 1:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30Arema - Bali United 3:1
12:30Madura United - Persipura 2:2
12:30Persib - Persebaya 1:4

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Sanat-Naft - Tractor-Sazi 2:1

IRAQ: Super League

13:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al-Hudod 0:1
13:00Baghdad - Al Talaba 0:3
13:00Naft Missan - Al Diwaniya 4:1
15:00Al Minaa - Al Zawraa 2:1
15:15Al Najaf - Al Naft 2:2
17:00Al Hussein - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

15:00M. Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera 4:0
17:00Shmona - H. Haifa 1:1
17:15Yehuda - H. Tel Aviv 0:0
18:30H. Beer Sheva - H. Raanana 2:0

ITALY: Serie A

14:00AS Roma - Spal 0:2
17:00Juventus - Genoa 1:1
19:30Udinese - Napoli 0:3

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Ascoli - Carpi 1:0
14:00Cittadella - Brescia 2:2
14:00Cosenza - Foggia 2:0
17:00Crotone - Padova 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

19:45Triestina - Ternana 1:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Paganese - Catania 2:4
13:30Trapani - Rieti 3:0
15:30Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio 1:0
17:30Matera - Casertana 2:2
19:30Juve Stabia - Monopoli 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Stresa Sportiva - Dronero 1:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Belluno - Feltre 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Ponsacco - Gavorrano 2:0
14:00San Donato - Seravezza Pozzi 2:2
14:00Sangiovannese - Bastia 3:1
14:00Trestina - Massese 1:0
14:00UC Sinalunghese - Montevarchi Calcio 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Sangiustese - Castelfidardo 2:0
14:00ASD Francavilla - Agnonese 3:1
14:00Forli - Giulianova 2:2
14:00Matelica - Avezzano 3:0
14:00Recanatese - Montegiorgio 3:1
14:00Santarcangelo - Cesena 0:4

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Latte Dolce 0:3
14:00Lupa Roma - Ostia Mare 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Udinese U19 - Napoli U19 2:3
12:00Fiorentina U19 - Inter U19 2:1
14:00Cagliari U19 - Atalanta U19 0:2
14:00Empoli U19 - Sassuolo U19 3:3
16:00AC Milan U19 - Torino U19 2:1

ITALY: Primavera 2

09:45Cittadella U19 - Salernitana U19 2:1
10:00Livorno U19 - Frosinone U19 2:0
14:00Bologna U19 - Verona U19 2:1
14:00Brescia U19 - Venezia U19 2:3
14:00Carpi U19 - Spezia U19 2:2
14:00Foggia U19 - Cosenza U19 5:2
14:00Lazio U19 - Ascoli U19 2:1
14:00Parma U19 - Padova U19 1:2
14:00Perugia U19 - Crotone U19 3:0
14:00Pescara U19 - Benevento U19 3:1
14:00Spal U19 - Cremonese U19 1:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

13:00Bari W - Sassuolo W 0:4
14:00AC Milan W - Tavagnacco W 1:0
14:00Atalanta W - ASD Verona W 0:1
14:00Chievo Verona W - Fiorentina W 0:5
14:00Orobica W - Florentia W 0:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30Lys Sassandra - ASEC Mimosas 0:1
16:30WAC - ASI d'Abengourou 0:1
19:00Racing d'Abidjan - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1

JAPAN: J-League

06:00Shimizu - Hiroshima 2:0
06:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 2:3
07:00G-Osaka - Yokohama M. 2:1
08:00Shonan - Sapporo 2:2
08:00Urawa - Kashima 3:1
11:00Kawasaki - Kobe 5:3
11:00Tokyo - C-Osaka 0:1

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

07:00Kyoto - Albirex Niigata 0:2

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

05:00C-Osaka W - Urawa W 1:2
06:00Beleza W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

14:00FC Astana - Ordabasy 1:1

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:45Drenica - Liria 1:0
13:45Ferizaj - Drita 0:2
13:45KF Ballkani - Flamurtari 1:0
14:00Prishtina - Kek-U 3:0

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:45Al Salmiya - Kazma SC 1:1
15:45Al Shabab - Al Tadamon 0:4
18:05Al Kuwait - Al Naser 4:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

10:00Kant - Ilbirs 2:1
10:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Akademiy Futbola 3:0

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

11:00Riga FC - Jelgava 2:0
13:00Ventspils - Spartaks 1:1
15:00FK Liepaja - Metta/LU 0:1

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30Safa - Tripoli 0:0
14:00Al Ahed - Al Ghazieh 2:0

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Galaxy - Linare 0:0
14:00Majantja - Liphakoe 1:1
14:00Mazenod - Matlama 0:4
14:00Sefotha-Fotha - Likhopo 0:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

12:00Banga - Stumbras 2 2:0
12:00Dainava Alytus - Kupiskis 6:0
12:00Dziugas Telsiai - Utenis 1:0
12:00FC Pakruojis - Zalgiris 2 2:0
12:00Nevezis Kedainiai - FK Panevezys 1:2
12:00Trakai 2 - Vilniaus Vytis 3:2

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

17:00Dudelange - Niedercorn 4:1

MALAWI: Super League

13:30PostponedBig Bullets - Civil -:-
13:30PostponedKamuzu Barracks - Red Lions -:-
13:30Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles 0:0
13:30Karonga United - Red Lions 2:0
13:30PostponedMAFCO - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30MAFCO - TN Stars 2:0
13:30Nchalo - Dwangwa United 1:3

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

14:00Johor DT - Terengganu 2:2

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta 0:4
16:15Birkirkara - Tarxien 2:0

MALTA: Division 1

14:00Zejtun Corinthians - Mqabba FC 0:1
16:15Lija Athletic - Gudja 4:1

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Atlas - Veracruz 4:3
23:00Queretaro - Cruz Azul 2:0

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00UAEM Potros - Zacatepec 0:1
02:00Atl. San Luis - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
03:00Tampico Madero - Leones Negros 4:1
03:00Venados - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1:1
22:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados 2:3

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

17:00Atlas W - Leon W 3:0

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nisporeni 0:1
16:00Zimbru - Zaria Balti 3:1

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:30Iskra - Zeta 1:2
12:30Lovcen - Mornar 0:1
12:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska 1:0
12:30Rudar - Grbalj 0:0
15:00Buducnost - OFK Titograd 2:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:1
18:00Marrakech - Difaa El Jadidi 2:1
20:00Tanger - Chabab Rif Hoceima 1:1

MOROCCO: Elite 2

15:00Jeunesse - Tadla 1:0
16:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Khemis Zemamra 2:2
16:00Fes - Dcheira 1:1
16:00RAC Casablanca - Maghreb Fez 1:1
16:00Sale - Kenitra 1:1
16:00Salmi - Sidi Kacem 2:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

17:30Excelsior - Vitesse 2:0
17:30PSV - FC Emmen 6:0
19:45Heerenveen - Ajax 0:4
19:45Utrecht - Alkmaar 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 0:1
13:30GVVV - Spakenburg 3:2
13:30Scheveningen - Jong Almere City 0:3
14:00IJsselmeervogels - HFC 1:0
14:30HHC - Lienden 1:1
14:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC 3:2
14:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk 1:2
17:00Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht 0:1
17:00VVSB - De Treffers 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30Ajax (Am) - Harkemase Boys 0:2
13:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Lisse 9:1
13:30Jong Volendam - JVC '31 Cuijk 6:1
13:30Noordwijk - Achilles 29 4:0
13:30Stedoco - SJC Noordwijk 5:1
14:00ASWH - VV DOVO 1:0
14:00Jong Groningen - Hoek 2:2
14:00ONS Sneek - ODIN '59 2:0
14:00Quick Boys - Eemdijk 6:3
16:00De Dijk - VVOG 3:3
17:00HV & CV Quick - HBS 2:0
18:00TEC - EVV 2:0
18:00Westlandia - UNA 2:4

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

04:00Eastern Suburbs - Hawke's Bay 5:0

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

01:00Canterbury United W - Southern United W 3:1
02:00WaiBOP W - Central Football W 0:1

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Diriangen - Ferretti 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

15:00Ards - Linfield 2:1
15:00Ballymena - Dungannon 1:1
15:00Cliftonville - Warrenpoint 3:1
15:00Coleraine - Crusaders 1:0
15:00Glentoran - Glenavon 1:2

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

15:00Dergview - Loughgall 1:3
15:00Larne - C. Rangers 4:0
15:00Portadown - Dundela 0:4

NORWAY: Eliteserien

14:30Molde - Sarpsborg 08 2:2
17:00Sandefjord - Strömsgodset 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Alta - Moss 3:0
14:00Asker - Baerum Sportsklubb 4:2
14:00Elverum - Odds 2 3:2
14:00Grorud - Fredrikstad 0:0
14:00Nybergsund - Honefoss 1:2
14:00Raufoss - Fram 3:2
14:00Stabaek 2 - Mjolner 1:4

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Arendal - Flekkeroy 3:4
14:00Brattvag - Nardo 1:4
14:00Egersunds - V. Haugesund 1:1
14:00Hodd - Kjelsås 2:1
14:00Vålerenga 2 - K. Oslo 1:3
14:00Vidar - Stjordals Blink 4:2
17:00Skeid - Bryne 2:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

12:00Drobak-Frogn - Rilindja 2:3
12:00KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo 1:1
12:00Kristiansund 2 - Ready 0:2
12:00Oppsal - Follo 3:0
12:00Spjelkavik - Molde 2 3:1
12:00Traeff - Hødd 2 3:0
12:00Ullern - Herd 1:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

12:00Eidsvold - Lørenskog 4:1
12:00Halden - Ostsiden 7:0
12:00Krakeroy - Skjetten 2:1
12:00Selbak - Lillestrom 2 2:2
12:00Skedsmo - Bjornevatn 6:1
12:00Strømsgodset 2 - Vestfossen 6:1
12:00Valdres - Gjellerasen 1:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

12:00Assiden - Pors Grenland 2:8
12:00Halsen - Orn 1:3
12:00Madla IL - Sandefjord 2 3:1
12:00Sola - Uradd 3:0
12:00Staal Jorpeland - Donn 1:4
12:00Start 2 - Tonsberg 2:2
12:00Vindbjart - Egersunds 2 7:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

12:00Forde - Brann 2 4:4
12:00Fyllingsdalen - Brodd 3:1
12:00Oystese - Sotra 2:6
12:00Sogndal 2 - Tertnes 1:0
12:00Stord - Lysekloster 0:2
12:00Varegg - Vardeneset 5:2
12:00Viking 2 - Fana 1:2

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

12:00Brumunddal - Ottestad 4:0
12:00Byåsen - Rosenborg 2 2:2
12:00Levanger 2 - Melhus -:-
12:00Loten - Gjovik-Lyn 0:0
12:00Steinkjer - Kolstad 5:1
12:00Tynset - Orkla 1:2
12:00Verdal - Tillerbyen 1:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

12:00Floya - Junkeren 3:3
12:00Frigg - Finnsnes 6:1
12:00Harstad - Sortland 3:1
12:00Melbo - Grei 2:1
12:00Skarp - Korsvoll 3:3
12:00Skjervoy - Lyn 3:2
12:00Stalkam - Senja 1:2

NORWAY: Junior U19

13:00Viking U19 - Sandefjord U19 6:0
15:00Ull/Kisa U19 - Start U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

14:00Arna-Bjørnar W - RØA W 2:0
14:00Avaldsnes W - Sandviken W 0:0
14:00Lyn W - Stabaek W 2:3
14:00Trondheims-Orn W - Vålerenga W 1:3

PAKISTAN: Premier League

09:00SNGPL - National Bank of Pakistan 3:3
11:30Baloch Nushki - PCAA 0:0

PALESTINE: West Bank League

14:00Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu 0:2
16:00Al Khaleel - Jabal Al Mukaber 2:0

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

02:00Arabe Unido - Tauro 0:0
00:00Alianza - Miguelito 1:1
00:00Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 2:1
00:00Santa Gema - Plaza Amador 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:303 De Febrero - Dep. Capiata 0:0
22:00Diaz - Deportivo Santani 4:0
00:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 0:0

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Huancayo - Ayacucho 3:3
19:00Binacional - U. de Deportes 0:1
21:30Garcilaso - Union Comercio 1:0
23:45Sport Rosario - U. San Martin 0:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:30Sosnowiec - Legnica 3:1
17:00Slask - Arka 1:2
19:30Lech - Korona 2:1

POLAND: Division 1

14:00LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie 2:0
14:30Olsztyn - Puszcza 2:2
15:00Drutex-Bytovia - Odra Opole 1:1
16:45Tychy - Rakow 0:0
17:00Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka 2:1

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce 3:2
14:00Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo 2:1
14:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Leczna 0:3
14:30Skra - Blekitni Stargard 1:0
16:00Belchatow - Elana Torun 0:0
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - R. Rzeszow 3:4
17:00Ruch - Widzew Lodz 1:3
18:45Elblag - ROW Rybnik 0:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Elk - Skierniewice 0:3
13:00Biala Piska - Polonia W. 1:1
13:00Huragan Morag - Sokol Aleksandrow L. 0:1
14:00LKS Lomza - Bron Radom 3:4
14:00Zambrow - Legionowo 3:1
16:00Swit - Mazowiecki 7:0
17:00Ostroda - Pelikan 2:2
17:00Sulejowek - Ursus Warszawa 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Koszalin 1:2
13:00Wda Swiecie - Kleczew 4:5
14:00Gornik Konin - Sroda 3:1
14:00Jarocin - Pogon Szczecin II 3:0
14:00Wierzyca - Lech 2 1:4
15:00Swit Skolwin - KKS Kalisz 0:1
16:00B. Gdynia - Koszalin 1:2
17:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - KP Starogard Gdanski 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Radzionkow - Polkowice 1:1
12:00Warta Gorzow - Sleza Wroclaw 2:3
13:00Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie 2 1:0
13:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Brzeg 2:1
13:00Gornik Z. 2 - Kluczbork 1:1
13:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Lechia Dzierzoniow 2:4
13:00Piast Zmigrod - Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0
13:00Pniowek - Legnica 2 0:0
13:00Stilon Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa 1:0
13:00Wolka Pelkinska - Hutnik Krakow 5:1
14:00Avia Swidnik - Biala Podlaska 1:1
14:00Orleta Radzyn - Wisla Pulawy 2:0
14:00Sola Oswiecim - Spartakus Daleszyce 1:0
14:00S. Rzeszow - Lublin 2:2
14:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Czarni Polaniec 2:1
14:30Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Krasnik 1:3
18:29Ostrowiec - Sandomierz 3:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Arka U18 1:1
11:00Slask U18 - Korona U18 1:4
11:00Torun U18 - Zaglebie U18 0:2
11:00Wisla U18 - Belchatow U18 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

10:00Biala Podlaska W - UKS SMS Lodz W 0:1
10:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Katowice W 4:1
10:00Medyk Konin W - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W 3:3
10:00Mitech Zywiec W - AZS Wroclaw W 1:2
10:00UJ Krakow W - Mks Olimpia Szczecin W 1:1
16:00Polonia W - Leczna W 0:8

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Aves U23 - Braga U23 2:1
11:00Belenenses U23 - Sporting U23 0:3
11:00Maritimo U23 - Setubal U23 3:2
11:00Portimonense U23 - Guimaraes U23 1:2

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

15:00Amora - Belenenses 3:4aet
15:00CD Cova da Piedade - Portimonense 2:1
15:00Valenciano - Guimaraes 0:7
16:00Sp. Espinho - Academico Viseu 4:3pen
20:45Loures - Sporting 1:2

QATAR: Premier League

15:25Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha 0:3
15:25Umm-Salal - Qatar SC 1:1
17:35Al-Rayyan - Al-Gharafa 1:1

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

17:00Excelsior - Petite-Ile 3:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

14:00FC Hermannstadt - Astra 0:2
19:00FC Viitorul - Sepsi 2:3

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Balotesti - Pandurii 2:1
09:00Braila - Aerostar 3:3
09:00Mioveni - Luceafarul Oradea 2:1
09:00Poli Timisoara - Politehnica Timisoara 1:2
09:00Sportul Snagov - Metaloglobus 3:0
09:00UTA Arad - Energeticianul 1:1
10:00Academica Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste 0:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

09:30Orenburg - Yenisey 0:0
12:00Ural - Samara 1:1
14:30Ufa - Kazan 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL

12:30Sp. Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. 0:2
13:00Yaroslavl - Luch 0:0
14:00F. Voronezh - FC Tambov 0:0
14:00Khimki - Tyumen 2:1
14:00Kursk - Tomsk 0:0
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - Armavir 1:0
14:00R. Volgograd - M. Saransk 1:1
15:00Baltika - Krasnodar 2 1:4
15:00Sochi - Sibir 4:1
15:00Zenit 2 - SKA Khabarovsk 0:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

12:00Kaluga - Lipetsk 2:0
12:00Kvant - D. Bryansk 0:1
12:30Saratov - R. Volgograd 2 4:0
13:00Ryazan - Krasnogorsk 2:1
13:00Salyut-Belgorod - Saturn Ramenskoye 1:0
14:00FK Strogino Moscow - T. Moscow 0:1

RUSSIA: PFL - West

11:00Znamya Truda - Veles Moscow 0:1
12:00Kolomna - Vladimir 2:1
12:00Pskov 747 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka 1:2
13:00Leningradets - Dnepr Smolensk 4:1

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Ural U21 - Samara U21 2:1
12:00Din. Moscow U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21 1:2
12:00Krasnodar U21 - Akhmat Grozny U21 2:1

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Etincelles - Rayon Sport 0:1
14:30Gicumbi - Espoir 0:0
14:30Kirehe - Kiyovu 0:2
14:30Mukura Victory Sports - Sunrise 1:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Cailungo - Cosmos 2:1
14:00Domagnano - Fiorentino 0:0
14:00Juvenes/Dogana - Murata 2:2
14:00Tre Fiori - Folgore 2:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:50Al-Ettifaq - Al Ahli SC 6:2
17:45Al Shabab - Al-Hilal 0:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

15:00Celtic - Hibernian 4:2
15:00Hearts - Aberdeen 2:1
15:00Livingston - Dundee FC 4:0
15:00Motherwell - St. Johnstone 0:1
15:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock 1:2

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Alloa - Partick Thistle 1:0
15:00Dundee Utd - Inverness 1:1
15:00Dunfermline - Queen of South 0:1
15:00Morton - Falkirk 1:0
15:00Ross County - Ayr 2:1

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Arbroath - Dumbarton 3:1
15:00East Fife - Brechin 3:1
15:00Montrose - Airdrieonians 0:3
15:00Raith - Stranraer 2:1
15:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar 1:2

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00Dalbeattie Star - Edinburgh University 2:3

SCOTLAND: Highland League

15:00Forres Mechanics - Buckie Thistle 7:2
15:00Fort William - Inverurie Loco Works 1:7
15:00Keith - Nairn County 2:1

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

15:00Albion Rovers - Formartine Utd 0:2
15:00Beith - Linlithgow Rose 4:0
15:00Berwick - Gretna 2008 3:1
15:00Brora Rangers - Coldstream 6:0
15:00Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot 1:1
15:00Cowdenbeath - Clyde 2:1
15:00Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow 1:4
15:00Deveronvale - Stirling University 1:2
15:00East Kilbride - Spartans 3:1
15:00Edinburgh City - Civil Service Stroll 1:0
15:00Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh 1:2
15:00Elgin - Whitehill Welfare 2:0
15:00Gala Fairydean - East Stirlingshire 2:0
15:00Peterhead - Kelty Hearts 3:2
15:00Rothes - Annan 0:1
15:00Stirling - Queen's Park 1:2

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00FK Vozdovac - Mladost 1:1
18:00Crvena zvezda - Rad 3:1
18:00Napredak - Radnik 1:1
18:00Proleter - Macva 1:0
18:00Radnicki Nis - Zemun 2:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Javor 0:0
13:30Radnicki 1923 - Backa Topola 2:2
16:00Borac - Becej 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

12:45Trnava - Senica 4:1
16:00Dun. Streda - Podbrezova 3:2
16:00Sered - Ruzomberok 3:1
16:00Slovan Bratislava - Z. Moravce 3:1
16:00Trencin - Nitra 0:1
16:00Zilina - Michalovce 2:2

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

13:30Komarno - Pohronie 1:1
13:30Lipany - Banska Bystrica 0:0
13:30Presov - Dubnica 1:0
16:00Poprad - Bardejov 5:2
17:00Skalica - Petrzalka 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

10:00Trencianske Teplice - Belusa 2:1

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:00FC Kosice - Presov B 5:0
13:00Gelnica - FK Humenne 2:0
13:00Spisska Nova Ves - Giraltovce 3:1
13:00Vranov - B. Nova Ves 4:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

13:00Cadca - Oravske Vesele 0:0
13:00L. Hradok - Kalinovo 3:1
13:00R. Sobota - Krasno 1:0
13:00Zvolen - Novohrad Lucenec 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

14:00Bahon - Raca 2:1
14:00Devinska N. Ves - Bernolakovo 1:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:00Mura - Rudar 2:1
15:00Gorica - Maribor 0:3
17:00Aluminij - Domzale 0:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00Ankaran - Beltinci 2:0
14:00Bilje - Ilirija 1:2
14:00Bravo - Brda 3:1
14:00Brezice - Radomlje 1:4
14:00Dob - Nafta 2:0
14:00Fuzinar - Jadran Dekani 1:1
14:00Rogaska - NK Krka 1:3

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:00Tshakhuma - Mbombela 2:0
14:30Ajax Cape Town - Ubuntu Cape Town 0:0
14:30Royal Eagles - TS Galaxy 0:0
14:30TS Sporting - Stellenbosch 0:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

14:30Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits 0:1
17:00Mamelodi - Bloem Celtic 1:0
19:15Baroka - Golden Arrows 2:0
19:15Maritzburg Utd - Highlands 2:1
19:15Orlando - Chippa United 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Daegu - Jeonnam 2:1
06:00Gyeongnam - Sangju Sangmu 2:1
06:00Jeju - Seoul 1:0
06:00Jeonbuk - Incheon 3:2
06:00Suwon - Pohang 2:0
06:00Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Real Madrid - Levante 1:2
15:15Valencia - Leganes 1:1
17:30Villarreal - Atl. Madrid 1:1
19:45Barcelona - Sevilla 4:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00R. Oviedo - Osasuna 2:1
17:00Alcorcon - Granada 1:0
17:00Las Palmas - Numancia 3:0
19:00Cordoba - La Coruna 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

16:00Valladolid B - Leonesa 0:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:00CD Vitoria - Barakaldo 0:1
15:30Amorebieta - R. Oviedo B 1:2
16:00Ath. Bilbao B - Mirandes 1:3
17:00Leioa - Gernika 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

17:30Barcelona B - Villarreal B 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

15:30Union Club Ceares - Marino de Luanco 0:1
15:45Lealtad - El San Martin 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

15:30Cayon - Naval Reinosa 4:0
15:45Ribamontan al Mar - Tropezon 2:2
16:00Guarnizo - Bezana 1:2
16:00Union Montanesa Escobedo - UD Samano 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

16:00Amurrio Club - San Ignacio 0:0
16:00Beasain - Lagun Onak 4:1
16:00Bermeo - Pasaia 2:0
16:00Zamudio - Portugalete 0:4
16:30Real Sociedad C - Somorrostro 3:3
17:00SD San Pedro - Santuxu 0:1
17:30Balmaseda - Sestao 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

15:00PostponedJove - Villarreal C -:-
15:30PostponedAtzeneta - Paiporta -:-
16:00PostponedAcero - Elche CF Ilicitano -:-
18:00Vilamarxant - Alzira -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:00Numancia B - Burgos Promesas 3:0
16:00Bembibre - Real Avila 1:1
16:00La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:30Atarfe Industrial - River Melilla 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Soller 4:0
15:00Santanyi - Ferriolense 0:1
16:00Esporles - Platges de Calvia 1:1
16:30Alcudia - Mallorca B 2:1
17:00Felanitx - Manacor 1:1
17:00Poblense - Son Cladera 5:0
17:30Murense - Llosetense 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:30Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca 1:0
12:30Union Viera - Ibarra 1:0
16:30Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Tenerife B 2:2
17:00Atletico Union Guimar - Tamaraceite 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

17:00Huercal-Overa - Deportiva Minera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:00Cortes - Huarte 0:1
15:30AD San Juan - Valle Egues 2:0
15:30Beti Onak - Pena 0:3
15:30CD Baztan - Burlades 1:1
15:30Txantrea - Subiza 2:2
15:45Alesves - Pamplona 3:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

15:30CF Rapid - CCD Alberite 4:2
17:30Yague - Agoncillo 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

17:00Ciudad Real - Albacete B 1:0
17:00Villacanas - Socuellamos 0:3

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

09:30PostponedValencia W - Sevilla W -:-
15:30Vallecano W - Albacete W 2:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

12:00Malmo FF - Hammarby 2:1
15:00Dalkurd - Örebro 1:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Degerfors - Östers 1:3
15:00GAIS - Landskrona 3:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Nykopings - Carlstad 2:2
13:00Sandvikens - Umeå 0:2
14:00Sollentuna - Rynninge 1:0
15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Forward 1:1
15:00Linkoping City - Assyriska FF 2:1
15:00Team TG FF - Västerås SK 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Lunds - Husqvarna 2:0
14:00Mjallby - Karlskrona 2:1
14:00Oddevold - Ljungskile 1:0
15:00Atvidabergs - Angelholms 2:2
15:00Oskarshamns - Grebbestads 2:2
15:00Skövde - Torns 1:1
15:00Utsiktens - Tvaakers 0:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Gaellivare Malmberget - Friska Viljor FC 0:5
13:00Harnosands - Kramfors-Alliansen 2:5
13:00Hudiksvalls - IFK Lulea 5:2
13:00IFK Ostersund - Gottne IF 1:0
13:00IFK Umea - Ytterhogdals 2:2
13:00Pitea - Bodens 1:2
13:00Taftea IK - Timra 2:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:00Gute - Upsala 3:1
12:00Karlbergs - Norrtalje 1:0
12:00Mora - Bollnas 0:4
12:00Skiljebo - Valbo FF 2:0
12:00Sundbybergs - Lidingo IFK 2:2
12:00Taby - Stromsbergs 3:3
12:00Vasalunds - IFK Stocksund 2:0

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00FBK Karlstad - Skoftebyns 1:1
14:00Gauthiod - Hisingsbacka 7:4
14:00Orebro Syr. - Vanersborgs FK 6:1
14:00Stenungsunds - Vargarda IK 3:2
14:00Trollhättan - Karlstad 1:3
14:00Uddevalla - Torslanda 3:1
14:00Vanersborgs IF - Nordvarmland 0:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

12:45Vaxjo DFF W - Hammarby W 5:1
14:00Kalmar W - Bunkeflo W 0:3
14:00Kristianstads W - Göteborg W 1:5

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Kungsbacka W - Uppsala W 0:0
13:00Örebro W - Asarum W 1:3
14:00Kvarnsvedens W - Sundsvall W 5:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Luzern - Thun 0:2
18:00Zurich - Young Boys 3:3

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:00Lausanne - Schaffhausen 2:0
17:00Rapperswil - Kriens 1:2
18:00Servette - Aarau 3:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

14:00Basel II - Cham 2:2
14:00Nyonnais - Lausanne Ouchy 1:4
15:00Bavois - YF Juventus 2:0
15:00Breitenrain - Bruhl SG 6:2
15:00Zurich II - Sion II 0:2
16:30Bellinzona - Wohlen 3:2
16:30Yverdon - La Chaux-De-Fonds 8:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

14:00Lausanne II - Fribourg 3:0
15:00Young Boys II - Etoile-Carouge 1:2
16:00Bulle - Azzurri Lausanne 2:2
16:30Lancy - Oberwallis Naters 2:1
16:30Vevey - Martigny 1:1
19:00Chenois - Meyrin 3:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Black Stars - Grasshopper II 3:3
15:00Schotz - Zofingen 2:2
15:00Solothurn - Old Boys 4:1
15:00Zug - Langenthal 0:3
17:15Goldau - Delemont 1:1
19:00Bassecourt - Biel 1:3

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

13:00St. Gallen II - Tuggen 3:3
15:00Baden - Linth 1:1
15:00Hongg - Winterthur II 0:2
15:00Red Star Zurich - Eschen 4:2
15:00Thalwil - Gossau 1:0
15:00United Zurich - Mendrisio 0:0

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

17:00Grasshoppers W - Young Boys W 0:4
19:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Zurich W 1:2
19:00Luzern W - Servette W 7:0
19:00Yverdon W - Basel W 0:0

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al Jaish - Al Wahda 0:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

11:00Tanzania Prisons - Singida United 0:0
13:00Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania 0:0
13:00Young Africans - Alliance 3:0

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

23:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - S.A. Rangers -:-
01:00San Juan Jabloteh - Police -:-
20:30PostponedNorth East Stars - Defence Force -:-
20:30W Connection - Central FC -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:30Monastir - Hammam-Lif 1:2
14:30Stade Gabesien - Etoile Sahel 2:2
14:30US Tataouine - Bizertin 1:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Kasimpasa - Akhisar Belediye 5:0
14:00Basaksehir - Kayserispor 1:0
17:00Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 0:0

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:00Genclerbirligi - Adanaspor 0:0
17:30Balikesirspor - Boluspor 0:1
17:30Gaziantep - Umraniyespor 0:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

12:00FC Asgabat - Merw 2:2
12:00Sagadam - Ahal 1:3

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00Bright Stars - Villa 0:0
14:00Mbarara City - Maroons 2:0
14:00Vipers - Nyamityobora 1:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Mariupol - Zorya 3:2
15:00Vorskla - Dyn. Kyiv 0:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00Kramatorsk - Balkany 1:2
13:00Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1:1
13:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Dnipro-1 1:1
13:00Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn Lutsk 1:3
13:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Metalist 1925 0:3

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Cherkashchyna-Ak. - Minaj 3:0
13:00Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Nova Kakhovka 2:2
13:00Nikopol - Kremin 1:4
13:00Real Pharma - Krystal 1:2
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Vinnytsya 2:0
14:00Veres-Rivne - Kalush 1:1

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Lviv U21 - A. Kiev U21 2:0
10:00Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Ch. Odessa U21 1:0
13:00Oleksandriya U21 - Karpaty U21 1:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:00Al Sharjah - Ajman 1:1
14:05Al-Wahda - Al Dhafra 2:4
16:45Al-Ain - Al-Jazira 1:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

19:00Club Nacional - Penarol 1:1

USA: USL - Play Offs

03:30Phoenix Rising - Portland 2 3:0
21:00Cincinnati - Nashville SC 2:1pen
22:00Real Monarchs - Reno 0:1
00:00Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 0:1
00:00Pittsburgh - Bethlehem 2:3pen
00:30Louisville City - Indy Eleven 4:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League - Championship Group

12:00Met. Bekobod - Bunyodkor 1:0
12:00Navbahor Namangan - Bukhoro 1:0
14:00Pakhtakor - Lok. Tashkent 1:3

WALES: Premier League

14:30Carmarthen - Bala Town 1:2
14:30Druids - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:1
14:30Llandudno - Aberystwyth 0:1
19:30TNS - Connah's Q. 3:0

WALES: FA Cup

14:00Briton Ferry - Caerau Ely 1:0
14:30Bangor City - Mold Alexandra 4:2
14:30Berriew FC - Penrhyncoch 3:2
14:30Buckley - Brymbo 3:1
14:30Caersws - Holywell 3:2aet
14:30Cambrian & Clydach - Port Talbot 5:0
14:30Coedpoeth - Ruthin 2:3
14:30Conwy Borough - Rhyl 1:2
14:30Cwmamman United - Dinas Powys 4:0
14:30Cwmbran Celtic - Ammanford 3:0
14:30Cwmbran Town - Afan Lido 3:2
14:30Denbigh - Holyhead Town 9:3
14:30Garden Village - Blaenrhondda 1:2
14:30Gresford - Brickfield 4:3aet
14:30Guilsfield - Rhostyllen 2:0
14:30Hawarden Rangers - Llanfair United 2:3
14:30Holyhead - Corwen 4:2
14:30Llandrindod - Aberbargoed -:-
14:30Llangefni - Borth 2:0
14:30Llanidloes - Pontypridd 1:2
14:30Llanrhaedr - Flint 1:2
14:30Llay Welfare - Rhydymwyn 2:0
14:30Panteg - Penybont 1:3
14:30Penycae - Airbus 0:4
14:30Pontyclun - Llantwit Major 3:1
14:30Prestatyn - New Brighton Villa 5:1
14:30Pwllheli - Porthmadog 0:3
14:30Radnor - Goytre AFC 1:2
14:30STM Sports - Haverfordwest 1:2
14:30Sully - Brecon 3:1
14:30Ton Pentre - Pencoed 3:1
14:30Trefelin - Swansea University 1:2
14:30Treharris Athletic - Cornelly 3:2
14:30Undy - Monmouth 3:4
14:30West End - Caldicot 0:6
14:30Ynysddu - Taffs Well 2:1
17:30Llandudno Amateurs - Nantlle Vale FC 2:4aet

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00Dramas (Gre) - Iraklis (Gre) 0:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Chicken Inn - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:1
14:00Ngezi Platinum FC - Chapungu Utd 0:0
14:00Nichrut - Platinum 0:1
14:00ZPC Kariba - CAPS Utd 1:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version