m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U17 - Play Offs

14:00Nigeria U17 - Guinea U17 0:1pen
17:30Cameroon U17 - Angola U17 1:0pen

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

15:00Kukesi - Skenderbeu 2:1
15:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Tirana 0:0

ALGERIA: Algeria Cup

16:00Belouizdad - Constantine 2:0aet

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:30Petro - ASA 3:0

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

01:10Ind. Rivadavia - Midland 1:0
23:10Colon - Acassuso 3:0
advertisement

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00Jeonbuk (Kor) - Urawa (Jpn) 2:1
11:00Kashima (Jpn) - Gyeongnam (Kor) 0:1
13:00Beijing Guoan (Chn) - Buriram (Tha) 2:0
13:45Johor DT (Mys) - Shandong Luneng (Chn) 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:15Peninsula - Sunshine Coast 3:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

18:00Austria Vienna - St. Polten 2:2
18:00LASK Linz - Sturm Graz 1:2
18:00Salzburg - AC Wolfsberger 3:1

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

19:00Aalst W - Famkes Merkem W -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

16:00ASOS - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00ASPAC - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
16:00Dragons - Pantheres 2:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

20:00Always Ready - Nacional Potosi 1:2

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

16:00GOSK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2
16:00Krupa - Tuzla City 1:0
16:00Sarajevo - Mladost DK 2:0
16:00Zrinjski - Sloboda 1:0
16:00Zvijezda 09 - Celik Zenica 4:0
19:00Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 0:0

BOTSWANA: Premier League

18:00Black Forest - Gaborone Utd 1:1
18:00Security Systems - Sharps Shooting Stars 2:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

23:15Vasco - Santos 2:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

20:30Cruzeiro - MG U20 - Flamengo U20 1:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

19:00Santos W - Ponte Preta W 1:0

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

17:00CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:3

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:00Feutcheu - Fovu Baham 2:2
13:00Fortuna Mfou - Unisport Bafang 2:1
13:00Stade Renard - Eding Sport 1:1
13:00Young Sports Academy - Les Astres 0:0
15:00APEJES Academy - Dragon de Yaounde 1:3
15:00Bamenda - Tonnerre 2:0
15:00Colombe Lobo - Avion Academy 2:1
15:00Cotonsport - Union Douala 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

22:30La Equidad - Aguilas 2:2
00:30Once Caldas - Dep. Cali 4:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Aguila

20:30Fortaleza - Llaneros 1:1
21:00Valledupar - Petrolera 1:1
21:30Pereira - Jaguares de Cordoba 5:1
21:30Real Cartagena - U. Magdalena 0:0
22:00Envigado - Leones 1:1

CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - La Mancha 0:1
14:00V. Club Mokanda - Inter Club 1:0
15:00Leopard - JS Talangai 0:3
16:00Cheminots - CARA Brazzaville 1:0
16:00Diables Noirs - Otoho d'Oyo 0:0

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

14:30Mont Bleu - FC Renaissance -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

17:00Zapresic - Rijeka 1:2

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:00Othellos Athienou - Ol. Nicosia 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

16:00Pisek - Vltavin 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

16:00Perstejn - Dobromerice 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

16:00Sparta Brno - Mutenice 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

16:00Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1:0
18:30Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 3:0

DENMARK: 1st Division

16:30Naestved - F. Amager 0:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

22:30Aguila - Santa Tecla 1:1
22:30Audaz - Sonsonate 1:4
22:30FAS - Pasaquina 1:0
22:30Municipal Limeno - Metapan 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League

19:45Wolves - Arsenal 3:1
20:00Man Utd - Man City 0:2

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

14:00Middlesbrough U18 - Wolverhampton U18 2:1

ESTONIA: Cup

17:00Narva - Maardu 2:0
17:00Paide - Levadia 1:4aet

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00Inkomport - Yevpatoriya 0:5
13:00Ocean Kerch - Guardsman 3:2
16:00Krymteplytsia - Kyzyltash 3:0

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Paris FC W - Montpellier W 0:1
17:30Dijon W - Lyon W 0:4
17:30Fleury 91 W - Guingamp W 1:2
17:30Lille W - Soyaux W 1:0
17:30Metz W - Rodez W 3:1
17:30Paris SG W - Bordeaux W 6:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:00Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2
18:00Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 4:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:00AbandonedWuppertaler - Dortmund II 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

17:30Neumunster - Inter Turkspor Kiel 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Jahn Forchheim - Grossbardorf 0:3
18:00Wurzburger Kickers II - Wurzburger FV 3:5

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

17:30Pforzheim - Normannia Gmund 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

18:30PostponedHomberg - Dusseldorf-West -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

19:45Bremen - Bayern 2:3

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

19:00Malacateco - Antigua 1:1
19:00Siquinala - Guastatoya 0:3
22:45Sanarate - Petapa 4:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Tempete - Baltimore 1:0

HUNGARY: Cup

14:00Soroksar - Honved 0:3

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

20:00Volsungur - Tindastoll 3:1

INDONESIA: Piala Indonesia

09:30Pusamania Borneo - Persib 2:1

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al-Hudod - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1:0
14:00Al Karkh - Al Wasat 1:1
14:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Hussein 1:0
14:00Al Simawa - Al Bahri 3:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group

17:00H. Akko - H. Marmorek 2:1
17:00Hapoel Iksal Imad - H. Bnei Lod 0:0
17:00H. Ironi Rishon - Ramat Hasharon 1:1
17:00H. Petah Tikva - M. Nazareth 3:2

ITALY: Coppa Italia

19:45AC Milan - Lazio 0:1

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs

17:00Monza - Viterbese 2:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00Torino U19 - Napoli U19 5:2

JAPAN: YBC Levain Cup

11:00G-Osaka - Iwata 4:1
11:00Oita - Nagoya 2:2
11:00Shimizu - Yamaga 2:2
11:00Tokyo - Kashiwa 2:0
11:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu 1:1
11:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Sapporo 3:6
11:30C-Osaka - Kobe 1:0
11:30Yokohama M. - Shonan 1:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

14:00K. Almaty - Atyrau 2:0

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Leopards 1:1
13:00Kenya CB - Chemelil 1:2
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Western Stima 0:0
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Vihiga United 1:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:30Dordoi Bishkek - Alga 1:1

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

15:30Ventspils - RFS 2:0
16:00Riga FC - FK Liepaja 1:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Hegelmann Litauen - Riteriai 2 1:0
16:30Kupiskis - FC Pakruojis 2:3

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

19:00Dudelange - Niedercorn 3:1
19:00Mertert/Wasserbillig - Ettelbruck 0:3

MACAO: Elite League

12:05Macau U23 - Benfica 0:1
14:00Chao Pak Kei - Hang Sai 3:1

MAURITANIA: Super D1

17:00SNIM - Nouakchott King's 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

22:00U.N.A.M. W - Monterrey W 1:2

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

15:30Arsenal Tivat - Otrant 0:1
15:30Berane - Bokelj 2:1
15:30Igalo - Ljeskopolje 2:1
15:30Jezero - Jedinstvo 0:0
15:30Kom Podgorica - Decic 2:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0
16:00Raja Casablanca - Agadir 2:1

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

18:00Citizens - Orlando Pirates 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45Utrecht - Sittard 2:1
19:45Breda - Feyenoord 0:4

NIGER: Ligue 1

14:30SONIDEP - Tahoua -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00PostponedBendel - Enugu -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

03:00Tigres - Monterrey 0:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: First League

15:00Belasica - Shkendija 2:1
15:00Makedonija GP - Vardar 0:2
15:00Rabotnicki - Pobeda 1:2
15:00Renova - Sileks 1:0
15:00Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 1:0

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

18:00Odd 2 - Fram 3:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00Viking 2 - Bryne 2 3:2

OMAN: Professional League

14:50Al-Rustaq - Oman Club 5:2
14:50Sur Club - Mirbat 0:2
17:05Al Nahda - Dhofar 0:3

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

17:00Pogon Szczecin - Lechia 3:4
19:30Lech - Legia 1:0

POLAND: Division 1

16:00Suwalki - LKS Lodz 1:1
16:30Rakow - Podbeskidzie 2:0
17:00Chrobry Glogow - Garbarnia 3:0
17:00GKS Jastrzebie - Bytovia Bytow 4:0
18:00Odra Opole - Stal Mielec 1:1
18:00Puszcza - Termalica B-B. 1:0
18:10Sandecja - Tychy 1:3
19:00Chojniczanka - Warta 0:2
19:00Katowice - Olsztyn 1:1

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Blekitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0
16:00Elana Torun - Skra 2:1
16:00Gryf Wejherowo - Ol. Grudziadz 3:0
16:00Leczna - Pogon Siedlce 1:2
16:00ROW Rybnik - Belchatow 0:1
16:00R. Rzeszow - Ruch 1:0
16:00S. Wola - Elblag 1:0
18:00Pruszkow - Rozwoj Katowice 0:2
18:05Widzew Lodz - Radomiak Radom 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

13:00Biala Podlaska W - Katowice W 3:0
15:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Polonia Poznan W 11:0
15:00Medyk Konin W - AZS Wroclaw W 3:0
15:00Mitech Zywiec W - Olimpia Szczecin W 3:2
15:00UJ Krakow W - UKS SMS Lodz W 1:2
16:00AZS PWSZ Walbrzych W - Leczna W 2:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

11:00Maritimo U23 - Feirense U23 1:0

ROMANIA: Cup

17:45Astra - CFR Cluj 2:2

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:00Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar 1:1
17:00FK Rostov - Lok. Moscow 1:2
17:30CSKA Moscow - Anzhi 2:0
17:30Kazan - Ufa 1:1
19:00Zenit Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2:0

RUSSIA: FNL

10:00Luch - Sochi 0:1
10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki 0:1
13:00Sibir - Tomsk 1:0
13:00Tyumen - Sp. Moscow 2 1:2
14:00Krasnodar 2 - R. Volgograd 0:0
16:00M. Saransk - F. Voronezh 1:1
16:15FC Tambov - Yaroslavl 1:0
16:30Armavir - Zenit 2 1:0
17:00Chertanovo M. - Kursk 3:2
17:00Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika 0:0

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Yenisey U21 - FK Orenburg U21 2:0
11:00Arsenal Tula U21 - Sp. Moscow U21 0:5
15:00Samara U21 - Ural U21 5:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:50Abha - Al-Nahda 2:1
13:50Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain 1:0
13:50Al-Washm - Al-Shoalah 0:3
14:10Al Ansar - Al Orubah 2:0
16:50Al Jeel - Jeddah 3:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:45Home Utd - Geylang 3:0
12:45Hougang - Albirex Niigata 4:2
12:45Warriors - Tampines 1:1
13:15Brunei DPMM - Young Lions 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:30Bardejov - Dubnica 2:1
15:30Komarno - Zilina B 1:4
15:30L. Mikulas - Banska Bystrica 2:2
15:30Petrzalka - Lipany 4:1
15:30Samorin - Lok. Kosice 0:3
15:30Trebisov - Presov 2:0
18:00Pohronie - Skalica 3:0

SLOVENIA: Slovenian Cup

16:00CancelledMaribor - Aluminij -:-
16:00CancelledMura - O. Ljubljana -:-
18:30Mura - Maribor 1:1

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:00Madbacadda - Heegan -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Free State Stars - Baroka 2:2
18:30Amazulu - Supersport 2:0
18:30Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards 3:1
18:30Maritzburg Utd - Orlando 0:1
18:30Polokwane - Bloem Celtic 1:2

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:00Stellenbosch - TS Galaxy 2:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

23:15Huracan (Arg) - Emelec (Ecu) 1:2
23:15Libertad (Par) - Gremio (Bra) 0:2
23:15U. De Concepcion (Chi) - Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 3:3
01:30Atletico-MG (Bra) - Nacional (Uru) 0:1
01:30Godoy Cruz (Arg) - Sporting Cristal (Per) 2:0
23:15J. Wilstermann (Bol) - Athletico-PR (Bra) 3:2
23:15Palestino (Chi) - River Plate (Arg) 0:2
23:15Rosario (Arg) - U. Catolica (Chi) 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: National League

11:00Changwon - Busan Kyotong 0:4
11:00Cheonan City - Gyeongju KHNP 0:3
11:00Gangneung - Daejeon Korail 2:1
11:30Gimhae - Mokpo City 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga

18:30Atl. Madrid - Valencia 3:2
19:30Espanyol - Celta Vigo 1:1
19:30Leganes - Ath. Bilbao 0:1
20:30Levante - Betis 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

19:00Rayo Ibense - Olimpic Xativa 3:1

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

15:00Barcelona W - Sevilla W 6:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00AFC Eskilstuna - Östersunds 0:1
18:00AIK Stockholm - Hacken 1:0
18:00Elfsborg - Örebro 4:2
18:00Falkenbergs - Sirius 0:0
18:00Malmo FF - Hammarby 4:1

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

18:00Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor 1:0

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:00Altyn Asyr - Ahal 1:1
14:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Sagadam 1:4

UGANDA: Premier League

14:00URA SC - Mbarara City 0:0
14:30BUL - Bright Stars 1:2
14:30Express FC - Jinja 2:1
14:30Paidha Black Angels - Onduparaka FC 1:1

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group

15:00Oleksandriya - Mariupol 2:1
15:00Zorya - Lviv 2:1
16:30Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar 0:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:55Emirates Club - Al-Ahli Dubai 1:5
15:10Al Dhafra - Al Nasr 1:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Wanderers - Cerro Largo 0:0

USA: MLS

00:00New York City - Chicago Fire 1:0
00:30Columbus Crew - DC United 0:1
00:30New England Revolution - Montreal Impact 0:3

USA: USL Championship

00:30Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay 1:4

WALES: Division 1

18:30Undy - Cwmamman United 3:1
19:30Goytre United - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Nkana - Green Eagles 1:4

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version