m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Algeria Cup

16:00Annaba - Setif 2:0
16:45Belouizdad - Hussein Dey 0:1

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:10Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 3:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

00:05Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

21:00Talleres (R.E) - UAI Urquiza 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00Yupanqui - Argentino de Rosario 2:1
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage

00:00Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:2
00:00Villa Mitre - Gimnasia E.R. 0:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage

00:00AH Zapla - Antoniana 1:0
00:00Ferro Gen.Pico - Deportivo Roca 0:0

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualification

07:30Shandong Luneng (Chn) - Ha Noi FC (Vie) 4:1
10:00Hiroshima (Jpn) - Chiangrai (Tha) 1:0pen
10:00Kashima (Jpn) - Newcastle Jets (Aus) 4:1
10:30Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) - Perak (Mys) 5:1
15:00Al-Gharafa (Qat) - Zob Ahan (Irn) 2:3
15:00Al Nasr Riyadh (Sau) - AGMK (Uzb) 4:0
15:00Al Nasr (Uae) - Pakhtakor (Uzb) 1:2
15:00Al-Rayyan (Qat) - Saipa (Irn) 3:1

BANGLADESH: Premier League

09:00BJMC - Bashundara Kings 0:0
10:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad 2:2

BELGIUM: Super League Women

19:30Gent W - St. Liege W 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

23:00Pelotas - Aimore 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

23:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario FC 4:0
00:10Operario Ltda - Sinop 0:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

23:00Independente - Bragantino 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:00Santos - Guarani 3:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

23:00Piaui - Flamengo PI 0:1

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

22:15Londrina - Parana 2:1pen

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

10:30Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 3:2
13:00Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv 1:1
15:30CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 2:1

BURUNDI: Ligue A

11:30Bujumbura C. - Flambeau de l'Est 2:0
13:00Flambeau du Centre - Les Lierres 3:0
13:00Kayanza - Musongati 1:2
14:00Rukinzo - Le Messager 0:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:30Dep. Cali - U. Magdalena 2:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

23:00Leones - Atletico F.C. 4:2
01:00Chico - Fortaleza 3:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

00:15Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

14:00El Gounah - Pyramids 2:1

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45QPR - West Brom 2:3

ENGLAND: League One

19:45Accrington - Oxford Utd 4:2
19:45Barnsley - Burton 0:0
19:45Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 1:1
19:45Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon 3:4
19:45Sunderland - Gillingham 4:2

ENGLAND: League Two

19:45Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd 2:0
19:45Notts Co - Newport Co 1:4
19:45Oldham - Morecambe 1:2
19:45Port Vale - Tranmere 1:2

ENGLAND: National League

19:45AFC Fylde - Havant & W 6:2
19:45Boreham Wood - Wrexham 0:2
19:45Ebbsfleet - Hartlepool 0:0
19:45Maidstone - FC Halifax 0:1
19:45Sutton - Barnet 0:0

ENGLAND: National League North

19:45Altrincham - Spennymoor 0:2
19:45Ashton Utd - AFC Telford 3:4
19:45Stockport - Southport 3:2

ENGLAND: National League South

19:45Woking - Hemel Hempstead 3:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

19:45Workington - Witton 0:2

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

19:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford 2:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

19:30Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals 3:4
19:45Chesham - Basingstoke 2:1
19:45Kings Langley - Salisbury 1:1
19:45Staines - Tiverton 2:4

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

19:45Whitehawk - Burgess Hill 4:1
19:45Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford 2:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

19:00Sheff Utd U23 - Sheff Wed U23 0:2

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Leicester U18 - Arsenal U18 0:5

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

16:30Manzini Sea Birds - Green M. 0:0
16:30Royal Leopards - Mbabane Citizens 2:0

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

20:00Liverpool - Bayern 0:0
20:00Lyon - Barcelona 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

13:00Din. Zagreb U19 - Lok. Moscow U19 2:1pen
15:00Hertha U19 - PSG U19 2:1
17:00Chelsea U19 - Monaco U19 3:1
17:00PAOK U19 - Tottenham U19 0:1

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

15:00HJK - Honka 2:3

HUNGARY: Cup

17:30Ajka - Debrecen 2:3

INDONESIA: Piala Indonesia

08:00Persigo Gorontalo - Persebaya 1:4
12:00Bhayangkara Utd - PSIS Semarang 1:1

IRAN: Division 1

10:45Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia 1:0
10:45Baderan Tehran - Khooneh Be Khooneh 2:1
10:45Gol Gohar - Malavan 0:0
10:45Mes Kerman - Qashqai Shiraz 5:0
10:45Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr 1:2
10:45Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan 2:2
11:15Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr 0:1

IRAQ: Super League

13:45Erbil - Al Wasat 1:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

19:30Rimini - Ternana 1:1

ITALY: Serie A Women

16:30PostponedSassuolo W - Bari W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

01:35Cavalier - Waterhouse 1:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

00:00Toluca W - Veracruz W 1:2
01:00Guadalajara W - Tigres W 0:0
03:00Monterrey W - Atlas W 1:0

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:00Buducnost - Mornar 5:0
13:00Iskra - Titograd 2:3
13:00Lovcen - Sutjeska 1:3
13:00OFK Petrovac - Grbalj 3:3
13:00Rudar - Zeta 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

13:00Jong Heracles - Jong FC Twente 1:1

OMAN: Professional League

13:30Al Suwaiq - Al Nahda 1:0
16:05Oman Club - Muscat 1:1
16:15Majees SC - Al-Shabab 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:45Nacional Asuncion - Sol De America 0:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Alianza Huanuco - AD Cantolao 0:0

RWANDA: National Football league

13:30Bugesera FC - Marines 0:0
13:30Police - Muhanga 3:1
13:30Rayon Sport - Etincelles 1:0
13:30Sunrise - Mukura Victory Sports 0:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

12:50Al Mojzel - Al Taee 2:1
12:50Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab 1:3
13:10Al Orubah - Hajer 0:1
15:15Al Jeel - Al Ain 1:1
15:15Al-Nahda - Najran 1:0

SCOTLAND: League Two

19:45Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers 1:0

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

19:45Inverness - Ross County 3:2pen

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

18:00Teungueth - Mbour Petite Cote 1:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:30Mamelodi - Polokwane 1:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

00:30Melgar (Per) - Caracas (Ven) 2:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:30Chapecoense-SC (Bra) - U. Calera (Chi) 1:1

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

13:00African Lyon - Simba 0:3
13:00Coastal Union - Azam 1:1
13:00Mwadui - Biashara Mara United 2:1
13:00Ruvu Shooting - Kagera Sugar 0:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00Dyn. Moscow (Rus) - I. Pavlodar (Kaz) 2:0
08:00Samara (Rus) - Kolding (Den) 2:1
11:00Bardejov (Svk) - FK Humenne (Svk) 2:1
11:00Trakai (Ltu) - Nevezis Kedainiai (Ltu) 2:1
13:30Zapresic (Cro) - Varazdin (Cro) 1:2
14:00Bytovia Bytow (Pol) - Karpaty (Ukr) 1:3
14:00Dyn. Moscow (Rus) - Ordabasy (Kaz) 2:1
14:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 3:2
14:00Sibenik (Cro) - Medjimurje (Cro) 1:2
14:00Sp. Moscow (Rus) - Orenburg (Rus) 1:1
14:00Zenit 2 (Rus) - Okzhetpes (Kaz) 1:2
14:30Kazan (Rus) - Tobol (Kaz) 0:1
14:30Ufa (Rus) - Lokomotiv Tbilisi (Geo) 0:1
15:00Vålerenga (Nor) - Kalju (Est) 3:0
16:00Mattersburg (Am) (Aut) - Inter Bratislava (Svk) 2:3
17:00Cartagena (Esp) - CSKA Moscow (Rus) 1:3
17:00CancelledÖsters (Swe) - Karlskrona (Swe) -:-
17:00Östers (Swe) - Rappe GOIF (Swe) 4:0
17:00Skiljebo (Swe) - Vasteras IK (Swe) 0:0
18:00Degerfors (Swe) - Linkoping City (Swe) 0:1
18:00Ismaning (Ger) - Buchbach (Ger) 3:3
18:30BSF (Den) - Avarta (Den) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version