REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

18:00Al Ahly - Etoile Sahel -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Play Offs

19:00Club Africain - Supersport -:-

ALBANIA: Super League

13:00Vllaznia - Partizani -:-
16:00Flamurtari - Kamza -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00UE Engordany - Inter Club Escaldes -:-
12:00Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
15:00Sant Julia - Penya -:-
17:00Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00Desportivo JGM - Kabuscorp -:-
17:30Primeiro de Agosto - Progresso da Lunda Sul -:-
advertisement

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Alashkert - Gandzasar -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship Women U19

08:00Australia U19 W - Vietnam U19 W -:-
08:00Japan U19 W - South Korea U19 W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:00Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets -:-
09:00Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

13:00Admira - Salzburg -:-
15:30Austria Vienna - Rapid Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

14:30Horn - Admira (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00LASK Juniors - Kalsdorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

12:30SV Worgl - Hard -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:30Gabala - Qarabag -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr -:-
13:00Slutsk - Isloch Minsk -:-
14:00Vitebsk - Soligorsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30Club Brugge - Antwerp -:-
17:00Anderlecht - Genk -:-
19:00Waregem - Waasland-Beveren -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

15:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Leuven -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Aalst - K. Berchem Sport -:-
14:00Chatelet - Dender -:-
14:00Hamme - Deinze -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:00Rebecquoise - RWD Molenbeek -:-
14:00Solieres Sport - Wallonne Ciney -:-
14:00Walhain - Sprimont-Comblain -:-
15:00Acren - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Boom - Westhoek -:-
14:00Londerzeel - KRC Harelbeke -:-
14:00Pepingen - Bornem -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00Tienen - Hades -:-
14:00Vosselaar - K. FC Turnhout -:-
14:00Wijgmaal - Bocholter -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

16:00ASOS - USS Krake -:-
16:00Bembereke - Agonlin -:-
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Pantheres - ASPAC -:-
16:00Police - Tonnerre -:-
16:00Requins - Soleil -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

19:00Boulevard Blazers - YMSC -:-
19:00Dandy Town Hornets - Devonshire Cougars -:-
19:00North Village Rams - X-Roads Warriors -:-
19:00Robin Hood - Flanagan's Onions -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura

01:00Bolivar - Guabira -:-
20:00J. Wilstermann - U. Sucre -:-
20:00Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero -:-
22:15San Jose - The Strongest -:-
00:30Sport Boys - Petrolero de Yacuiba -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:00GOSK Gabela - Zeljeznicar -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

14:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Zvijezda 09 -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

14:30Sharps Shooting Stars - Township Rollers -:-
18:00Security Systems - Gaborone Utd -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

20:00Atletico-PR - Sport Recife -:-
20:00Bahia - Vitoria -:-
20:00Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG -:-
20:00Gremio - Palmeiras -:-
20:00Santos - Atletico GO -:-
20:00Sao Paulo - Flamengo -:-
22:00Chapecoense-SC - Fluminense -:-
22:00Ponte Preta - Avai -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Luverdense - Goias -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

23:00CSA - Fortaleza -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:15Vereya - Septemvri Sofia -:-
17:30Bistritsa - Beroe -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Botev Galabovo - Oboriste -:-
14:00Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30AJEB - US Comoe -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

13:00Bujumbura C. - Delta Star -:-
14:00Musongati - Flambeau de l'Est -:-
15:00Inter Star - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:00Asia Euro United - Western Phnom Penh -:-
12:00Boeung Ket - United CMAC -:-
12:00Electricite Du Cambodge - Cambodia Tiger -:-

CANADA: U Sports

01:00Ryerson - RMC -:-
01:30Toronto - Queens -:-
18:00Concordia - Sherbrooke -:-
18:00UQTR - Montreal -:-
19:15Acadia - Memorial -:-
19:15Cape Breton - Mount Allison -:-
19:15Laurentian - Trent -:-
19:15Moncton - Saint Marys -:-
19:15Nipissing - UOIT -:-
19:15StFX - Dalhousie -:-
20:00McMaster - Algoma -:-
20:15Guelph - Windsor -:-
20:15Laurier - Brock -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30San Luis - Antofagasta -:-
16:00S. Wanderers - Everton -:-
19:30U. De Concepcion - O'Higgins -:-
22:00Curico Unido - U. Espanola -:-
00:30U. De Chile - Palestino -:-

CHILE: Primera B

23:00Iberia - Copiapo -:-
19:30Valdivia - U. Calera -:-
21:00Arica - Rangers -:-
21:00Cobreloa - Magallanes -:-
21:00Cobresal - La Serena -:-
22:30Coquimbo - D. Puerto Montt -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Suning -:-
12:35Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
12:35Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng -:-
12:35Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:30Tolima - Bucaramanga -:-
00:00La Equidad - Ind. Medellin -:-
01:45Junior - Santa Fe -:-
21:15Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali -:-
23:15Millonarios - Once Caldas -:-
23:30Petrolera - Tigres -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

17:30Popayan - Real Cartagena -:-
21:00Atletico F.C. - Barranquilla -:-
21:30Cucuta - Leones -:-
00:00Real Santander - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Herediano - Alajuelense -:-
18:00Grecia - U.C.R. -:-
18:00Saprissa - Limon -:-
20:00Guadalupe - Liberia -:-
21:00Carmelita - Zeledon -:-
23:00Santos De Guapiles - Cartagines -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:00Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 -:-
18:00Rijeka - Osijek -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

14:00Hajduk Split 2 - Sesvete -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Ol. Nicosia - Ermis -:-
17:00Apollon - Aris -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Plzen - Brno -:-
17:00Slavia Prague - Liberec -:-
17:00Zlin - Mlada Boleslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

09:15Zizkov - Znojmo -:-
14:30Varnsdorf - Frydek-Mistek -:-
14:30Vlasim - Mas Taborsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

14:30Benatky - Domazlice -:-
14:30Brozany - Chrudim -:-
14:30Stechovice - Litomericko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

09:15Unicov - Valasske Mezirici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Meteor Prague - Novy Bor -:-
14:30Hostoun - Neratovice -:-
14:30Louny - Cesky Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:00Caslav - Turnov -:-
14:30Pardubice B - Chrastava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

13:30Breclav - Tasovice -:-
13:30Polna - Stara Rise -:-
13:30Strani - Blansko -:-
13:30Sumperk - Tisnov -:-
13:30Vrchovina - Velka Bites -:-
13:30Zdar na Sazavou - Rosice -:-
13:30Zdirec n. D. - Havlickuv Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:15Opava B - Brumov -:-
09:15Slavicin - Havirov -:-
13:30Bohumin - Sternberk -:-
13:30Frydlant n. O. - Dolni Benesov -:-
13:30Kozlovice - Usti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

09:30Teplice U21 - Dukla Prague U21 -:-
10:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Pribram U21 -:-
10:00Karvina U21 - Zlin U21 -:-
10:00Trinec U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

11:00Hobro - Nordsjaelland -:-
13:00Lyngby - Odense -:-
15:00Helsingor - Brondby -:-
17:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:30Brabrand - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:30Esbjerg - F. Amager -:-
13:30Roskilde - Fredericia -:-
13:30Skive - Koge -:-
13:30Thisted - Nykobing -:-
13:30Vejle - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 3

12:30Ringkobing - Kjellerup -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

17:30Ind. del Valle - Fuerza A. -:-
17:30LDU Quito - Delfin -:-
18:00El Nacional - Barcelona SC -:-
19:45Dep. Cuenca - Macara -:-
22:00Emelec - U. Catolica -:-
22:00Guayaquil City - Clan Juvenil -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Luis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango -:-
22:00FAS - Aguila -:-
23:00Santa Tecla - Audaz -:-
00:00Metapan - Alianza FC -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Everton - Arsenal -:-
16:00Tottenham - Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

12:00Ipswich - Norwich -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:05Chelsea U23 - West Ham U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:00Elva - Infonet Tallinn II -:-
11:00Maardu - Rakvere -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - First stage

10:00France U17 - Belarus U17 -:-
11:00Scotland U17 - Andorra U17 -:-
11:00Spain U17 - Albania U17 -:-
13:00Croatia U17 - Liechtenstein U17 -:-
14:00Estonia U17 - Denmark U17 -:-
16:00Slovenia U17 - Kazakhstan U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - First stage

12:00Faroe Islands U19 W - Moldova U19 W -:-
12:00Italy U19 W - France U19 W -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

12:00Israel U17 W - Croatia U17 W -:-
12:00Russia U17 W - Sweden U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00Rubin Yalta - Ocean Kerch -:-
13:00TSK Simferopol - Krymteplytsia -:-
13:00Yevpatoriya - Kyzyltash -:-
14:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Kafa -:-

EUROPE: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second stage

15:00Finland W - Serbia W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

14:00Nice - Strasbourg -:-
16:00Troyes - Lyon -:-
20:00Marseille - PSG -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

13:30FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:30Pobeda - Vardar -:-
13:30Rabotnicki - Pelister -:-
13:30Shkendija - Shkupi -:-
13:30Sileks - Renova -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

13:30Vellazerimi - Teteks -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

16:00Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

12:30FC Koln - Bremen -:-
14:30Freiburg - Hertha -:-
17:00Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

12:30Aue - Regensburg -:-
12:30Kaiserslautern - Duisburg -:-
12:30Nurnberg - Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Zwickau - Jena -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg -:-
13:00St. Pauli II - Luneburger Hansa -:-
13:00Wolfsburg II - Altona -:-
14:00Hildesheim - Norderstedt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Babelsberg - Bautzen -:-
12:30BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig -:-
12:30Furstenwalde - Cottbus -:-
12:30Lokomotive Leipzig - Auerbach -:-
12:30Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Aachen - RW Essen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

13:00Mannheim - Offenbach -:-
13:00Worms - Ulm -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Munich 1860 - Bayern II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Altludersdorf - 1.FC Frankfurt -:-
13:00Brieselang - Wismar -:-
13:00CFC Hertha - Strausberg -:-
13:00Hansa Rostock II - Seelow -:-
13:00Zehlendorf - Schwerin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Merseburg - Jena II -:-
13:00Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Eichede - Neumunster -:-
13:00Kiel II - Todesfelde -:-
13:00TSV Lagerdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III -:-
13:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Vorwarts-Wacker -:-
13:00Wedeler TSV - Pinneberg -:-
14:00Sasel - Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00Wandsbeker Concordia - Teutonia Ottensen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

10:00Geestemunde - Leher -:-
12:30BTS Neustadt - Vatan Bremen -:-
14:00Hastedt - Schwachhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger -:-
14:00Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Gottingen -:-
14:00Sulingen - Bersenbruck -:-
14:00Uphusen - Arminia Hannover -:-
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Wunstorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Ahlen - Schalke II -:-
14:00Bielefeld II - Ennepetal -:-
14:00Brunninghausen - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
14:00FC Gutersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00Paderborn II - SC Hassel -:-
14:00Siegen - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:00TuS Haltern - Sprockhovel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Gonsenheim - Idar-Oberstein -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00DJK Bamberg - Ammerthal -:-
14:00Erlangen - Eltersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Bergisch Gladbach - Hurth -:-
14:00Breinig - Merten -:-
14:00Euskirchen - Pesch -:-
14:00FC Viktoria 08 - VfL Vichttal -:-
14:00Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath -:-
14:30Hennef - Alfter -:-
14:30Hilal Bergheim - Wesseling-Urfeld -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00Bocholt - Baumberg -:-
14:00FC Monheim - Dusseldorf-West -:-
14:00Germania Ratingen - SSVg Velbert -:-
14:00Hilden - Homberg -:-
14:00Jahn Hiesfeld - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
14:00Straelen - Speldorf -:-
14:00SW Essen - Cronenberger -:-
14:00Vohwinkel - Schonnebeck -:-
14:30SC Dusseldorf - Krefeld-Fischeln -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:00Karlsruher U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
12:00Mainz U19 - Heidenheim U19 -:-
12:00Nurnberg U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
13:00Furth U19 - Wehen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Arminia Klosterhardt U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 -:-
12:00Preussen Munster U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00Bechem United - Great Olympics -:-
16:00Berekum Chelsea - Tema Youth -:-
16:00Bolga AllStars - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00Elmina Sharks - All Stars -:-
16:00Hearts Of Oak - Inter Allies -:-
16:00Liberty - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00WAFA - Medeama -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:00Asteras T. - Panionios -:-
16:15Platanias - AEL Larissa -:-
16:15Smyrnis - Xanthi -:-
18:30Olympiakos - PAOK -:-

GREECE: Division C

10:00Panthiraikos - Tamyniakos -:-
11:30Diagoras - Keratsini -:-
12:30Ionikos - Ialisos -:-
12:30Thyella D. - Aiolikos -:-
13:00Diagoras Agias - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
13:30Ierapetra - Fostiras -:-
14:00A. Asteras - Edessaikos -:-
14:00Agios Ierotheos - Palaiochora -:-
14:00Almopos - Langadas -:-
14:00Amaliadas - Panopoulou - Pylou Tsiklitiras -:-
14:00Amvrysseas - Achilleas Farsalon -:-
14:00AO Ilisiakos - PAE Egaleo -:-
14:00Apollon Paralimniou - Doxa Proskiniton -:-
14:00Aris Avato - Aetos Orfani -:-
14:00Aris Palaiochori - Karitsa -:-
14:00Asteras Itea - GS Almyros -:-
14:00Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata -:-
14:00Atsalenios - Mylopotamos -:-
14:00Chalkis - Ermis Kiveriou -:-
14:00Chrisoupolis - M. Alexandros Xiropotamos -:-
14:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Leonidio -:-
14:00Digenis Neochori - Velouchi -:-
14:00E. Piraeus - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
14:00Ermis Amyntaio - Skoufas Kompoti -:-
14:00Ermis Z. - Irodotos -:-
14:00Karagiannia - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
14:00Kavala - Didymoteicho -:-
14:00Kranoulas - Kastoria -:-
14:00Lefkimmi - Panlefkadios -:-
14:00Loutraki - Zevgolatiou -:-
14:00Makedonikos - Kardias -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Karperi - Orfeas Xanthi -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Philippos Alexandreia -:-
14:00Naousa - Kilkisiakos -:-
14:00Opountios Martinou - Niki Volos -:-
14:00O. Volos - Sellana -:-
14:00Pallixouriakos - Paniliakos -:-
14:00Panargiakos - Aittitos Spata -:-
14:00PAO Varda - Zakynthos -:-
14:00Pelopas Kiatou - Proodeftiki -:-
14:00Pierikos - Iraklis -:-
14:00Sidirochori - Elpis Skoutareos -:-
14:00Thesprotos - Filippiada -:-
14:00Tilikratis L. - Asteras Parapotamos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

01:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco -:-
18:00Sanarate - Xelaju -:-
18:30Antigua - Guastatoya -:-
19:00Marquense - Municipal -:-
21:00Coban Imperial - Suchitepequez -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

23:00Racing Haitien - Petit-Goave -:-
21:00Capoise - Real du Cap -:-
21:00Eclair des Gonaives - Don Bosco -:-
21:00Juventus - Baltimore -:-
21:00Mirebalais - Racing des Gonaives -:-
21:00Sud-Est - Cavaly -:-
23:00Tempete - America des Cayes -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00UPNFM - CD Honduras -:-
21:00Juticalpa - Platense -:-
21:00Real Sociedad - Vida -:-
23:00Olimpia - Real Espana -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:30Cegledi - Budafoki -:-
13:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - Szeged -:-
13:30Vac - Gyirmot -:-
14:00Zalaegerszeg - Soroksar -:-
16:00Bekescsaba - Szolnoki -:-
16:00Csakvari - Budaorsi -:-
16:00Győr - Kazincbarcika -:-
16:00Siofok - Nyiregyhaza -:-
16:00Soproni VSE - MTK Budapest -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

07:30Perseru Serui - Persipura -:-
09:00Persela - Persib -:-
12:30Persija Jakarta - Padang -:-

IRAN: Division 1

12:15Rafsanjan - Mes -:-
12:30Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Ashkelon - M. Petach Tikva -:-
18:15Sakhnin - H. Haifa -:-

ITALY: Serie A

11:30Chievo - Verona -:-
14:00AC Milan - Genoa -:-
14:00Atalanta - Bologna -:-
14:00Benevento - Fiorentina -:-
14:00Spal - Sassuolo -:-
14:00Torino - AS Roma -:-
17:00Udinese - Juventus -:-
19:45Lazio - Cagliari -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

13:30Carrarese - Arzachena -:-
13:30Olbia - Cuneo -:-
15:30Gavorrano - Lucchese -:-
15:30Livorno - Giana Erminio -:-
15:30Monza - Arezzo -:-
15:30Pro Piacenza - Prato -:-
19:30Alessandria - Pisa -:-
19:30Viterbese - Siena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

13:30Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe -:-
13:30Renate - Sudtirol -:-
15:30FeralpiSalo - Gubbio -:-
17:30Fano - Modena -:-
17:30Pordenone - Mestre -:-
17:30Reggiana - Fermana -:-
17:30Santarcangelo - Teramo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:00Borgaro - Folgore Caratese -:-
14:00Borgosesia - Calcio Derthona -:-
14:00Casale - Olginatese -:-
14:00Castellazzo - Como -:-
14:00Chieri - Varesina -:-
14:00Inveruno - Bra -:-
14:00OltrepoVoghera - Gozzano -:-
14:00Pavia - Arconatese -:-
14:00Seregno - Pro Sesto -:-
14:00Varese - Caronnese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:00Calcio Romanese - Ciserano -:-
14:00Ciliverghe Mazzano - Trento -:-
14:00Crema - Virtus Bergamo -:-
14:00Darfo Boario - Pergolettese -:-
14:00Dro - Pontisola -:-
14:00Grumellese - Lumezzane -:-
14:00Lecco - Milano City -:-
14:00Pro Patria - Caravaggio -:-
14:00Rezzato - Scanzorosciate -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:00Abano - Adriese -:-
14:00Calvi Noale - Mantova -:-
14:00Delta Rovigo - Campodarsego -:-
14:00Legnago Salus - Este -:-
14:00Liventina - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
14:00Montebelluna - Clodiense -:-
14:00Virtus Verona - Ambrosiana -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:00Colligiana - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
14:00Forli - Castelvetro -:-
14:00Imolese - Trestina -:-
14:00Lentigione - Vivi Altotevere -:-
14:00Mezzolara - Romagna Centro -:-
14:00Sammaurese - Rimini -:-
14:00Sangiovannese - Fiorenzuola -:-
14:00Tuttocuoio - Sasso Marconi -:-
14:00Vigor Carpaneto - Correggese -:-
14:00Villabiagio - Pianese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:00Argentina - Albissola -:-
14:00Finale - Lavagnese -:-
14:00Massese - Unione Sanremo -:-
14:00Ponsacco - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
14:00Real Forte Querceta - Viareggio -:-
14:00Rignanese - San Donato -:-
14:00Savona - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:00Sestri Levante - Ligorna -:-
14:00Valdinievole Montecatini - Scandicci -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:00Agnonese - Recanatese -:-
14:00ASD Francavilla - L Aquila -:-
14:00Castelfidardo - Campobasso -:-
14:00Fabriano Cerreto - Avezzano -:-
14:00Monticelli - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:00Nerostellati Pratola - San Marino -:-
14:00Sangiustese - Matelica -:-
14:00San Nicolo - Jesina -:-
14:00Vis Pesaro - Vastese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:00Albalonga - Ostia Mare -:-
14:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Monterosi FC -:-
14:00Aprilia - Nuorese -:-
14:00Flaminia - Cassino -:-
14:00Lanusei Calcio - Trastevere Calcio -:-
14:00Latte Dolce - Latina -:-
14:00Lupa Roma - Tortoli -:-
14:00San Teodoro - Rieti -:-
14:00SFF Atletico - Budoni -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:00Audace Cerignola - Turris -:-
14:00Aversa - Potenza -:-
14:00Francavilla - Taranto -:-
14:00Nerostellati Frattese - Altamura -:-
14:00Picerno - Fulgor Molfetta -:-
14:00Pomigliano - Cavese -:-
14:00San Severo - Gragnano -:-
14:00Sarnese - Manfredonia -:-
15:00Gravina - Nardo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:00Ebolitana - Portici 1906 -:-
14:00Igea Virtus - Cittanovese -:-
14:00Isola Capo Rizzuto - Paceco -:-
14:00Messina - Troina -:-
14:00Palazzolo - Roccella -:-
14:00Sancataldese - Nocerina -:-
14:00US Palmese - Gela -:-
14:00Vesuvio Ercolanese - AS Acireale -:-
14:00Vibonese - Gelbison Cilento -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:00Inter U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-
13:00Napoli U19 - Juventus U19 -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:00ASEC Mimosas - WAC -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:30Cavalier - Tivoli -:-
21:30Montego Bay - Sandals SC -:-
21:30Portmore - Humble Lions -:-
21:30Reno - UWI -:-

JAPAN: J-League

09:00Urawa - G-Osaka -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba -:-
06:00Kamatamare - Yamagata -:-
06:00Kanazawa - Kyoto -:-
06:00Kumamoto - Tokushima -:-
06:00Okayama - Kusatsu -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00Kaisar - Atyrau -:-
10:00Ordabasy - FC Astana -:-
11:00Tobol - Okzhetpes -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Nakumatt - Bandari -:-
14:15Rangers - Zoo Kericho -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

12:00Jelgava - Metta/LU -:-
14:00Riga FC - RFS -:-
16:00FK Liepaja - Ventspils -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

13:30Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley - Al Islah -:-
13:30Tadamon - Tripoli -:-
14:00Nejmeh SC - Safa -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

14:00Linare - Lioli -:-
14:00Liphakoe Football Club - Lesotho -:-
14:00LMPS - Majantja -:-
14:00Sefotha-Fotha - Matlama -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Darnes -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Jonava - Atlantas -:-
12:00Stumbras - Utenis -:-
12:00Suduva - Zalgiris -:-
12:00Trakai - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

15:00Benfica - Victoria Rosport -:-
15:00Differdange - UNA Strassen -:-
15:00Dudelange - Fola -:-
15:00Esch - Petange -:-
15:00Jeunesse Esch - Niedercorn -:-
15:00Mondorf - Racing Luxembourg -:-
15:00Rodange - Hostert -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - Blue Eagles -:-
13:30MAFCO - Mzuni -:-
13:30Masters Security - Dwangwa United -:-
13:30Moyale Barracks - Mighty Wanderers -:-
13:30Red Lions - Silver -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Mosta FC - Floriana -:-
16:15Sliema - Hibernians -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

13:00Xewkija - Xghajra -:-
14:00Attard - Kercem Ajax -:-
14:00Gudja - Rabat Ajax -:-
14:00Marsa FC - Santa Lucia -:-
14:00Zurrieq - Qrendi -:-
15:00Victoria Hotspurs - Birzebbuga -:-
16:15Mgarr - Mqabba FC -:-
16:15Pembroke - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
16:15San Gwann FC - St. George's FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Championnat D1

16:00Nouakchott King's - Ksar -:-
17:30Nouadhibou - Teissir dAtar -:-
18:00Police - Deuz -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00Queretaro - Santos Laguna -:-
01:00Tigres - Toluca -:-
01:06Pachuca - Puebla -:-
03:00Club America - Necaxa -:-
18:00U.N.A.M. - Monterrey -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

01:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Murcielagos -:-
01:00UAEM Potros - Atl. San Luis -:-
02:00Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora -:-
02:00Tampico Madero - Atlante -:-
03:00Dorados - Zacatepec -:-
18:00Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Dinamo-Auto - S. Tiraspol -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:00Mladost Podgorica - Buducnost -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

12:30Berane - Mladost Ljeskopolje -:-
12:30Bokelj - Otrant -:-
12:30FK Cetinje - Jezero -:-
12:30Igalo - Ibar -:-
12:30Jedinstvo - Celik Niksic -:-
12:30Mornar - Lovcen -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00RAC Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
17:00Khouribga - Safi -:-

MOROCCO: Elite 2

15:00Fes - Dcheira -:-
15:00Jeunesse - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
15:00USM Oujda - Sidi Kacem -:-

MYANMAR: National League

10:00Ayeyawady - Zwekapin United -:-
10:00Hantharwady United - Southern Myanmar -:-
10:00Rakhine United - Magwe -:-
10:00CancelledYangon United - Nay Pyi Taw -:-
10:30Yadanarbon - Shan United -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

11:30PSV - Heracles -:-
13:30Alkmaar - Utrecht -:-
13:30Feyenoord - Ajax -:-
15:45Heerenveen - Vitesse -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Be Quick 1887 -:-
13:00HV & CV Quick - Westlandia -:-
13:00JVC '31 Cuijk - Oostzaan -:-
13:00KVV Quick 20 - EVV -:-
13:30Blauw Geel - De Meern -:-
13:30Dongen - Rosmalen -:-
13:30Hsc 21 - USV Hercules -:-
13:30Jong De Graafschap - HBS -:-
13:30Jong Vitesse - UNA -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

01:00Hamilton - Tasman United -:-
02:00Southern United - Auckland City -:-
02:00Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs -:-
04:35Canterbury - Waitakere -:-

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Diriangen - Chinandega -:-
02:00Esteli - Ferretti -:-
18:00Real Madriz - UNAN-Managua -:-
22:00Ocotal - Juventus Managua -:-
22:00San Francisco - Managua FC -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Molde - Haugesund -:-
17:00Sandefjord - Strömsgodset -:-
17:00Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
17:00Stabaek - Tromsø -:-
17:00Viking - Vålerenga -:-
19:00Brann - Rosenborg -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

12:00Åsane - Tromsdalen -:-
12:00Elverum - Sandnes -:-
12:00Jerv - Bodo/Glimt -:-
12:00Strømmen - Ull/Kisa -:-
17:00Kongsvinger - Mjondalen -:-
17:00Levanger - Floro -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

12:00Molde U19 - Haugesund U19 -:-
14:00Rosenborg U19 - Sarpsborg U19 -:-
15:00Sandefjord U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 -:-
16:30Kristiansund U19 - Lilleström U19 -:-

OMAN: Professional League

13:55Al-Shabab - Mirbat -:-
14:00Al Nasr - Al-Salam -:-
14:00Al Suwaiq - Muscat -:-
15:15Al Nahda - Dhofar -:-
16:15Oman FC - Fanja SC -:-
17:00Al-Midhaibi - Al Oruba -:-
17:00Saham - Sohar -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Miguelito - San Francisco -:-
00:00Plaza Amador - Tauro -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:10Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu -:-
22:00Sol De America - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
00:10Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30A. Lima - Union Comercio -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00JP Voltes - Davao Aguilas -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

14:30Arka - Jagiellonia -:-
17:00Wisla - Legia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

14:00Puszcza - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
16:00Sosnowiec - Olsztyn -:-
16:45Katowice - Ruch -:-

POLAND: Division 2

11:00Pruszkow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
16:00Belchatow - Kluczbork -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

10:00Pogon Szczecin II - Gryfino -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Legnica 2 - Piast Zmigrod -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Spartakus Daleszyce - MKS Trzebinia Siersza -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Gornik Z. U19 - Slask W. U19 -:-
11:00Odra Opole U19 - Arka U19 -:-
11:00OKS Stomil U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-
15:00Pruszkow U19 - R. Rzeszow U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

13:00Mitech Zywiec W - AZS Wroclaw W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:00Tondela - Belenenses -:-
18:00Aves - Benfica -:-
20:15Sporting - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

11:15Arouca - Gil Vicente -:-
15:00Benfica B - U. Madeira -:-
16:00FC Porto B - Varzim -:-
16:00Santa Clara - Guimaraes B -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

14:30Guadalupe - Coruchense -:-
15:00AD Oliveirense - Torcatense -:-
15:00Aguias do Moradal - Marinhense -:-
15:00Alcanenense - Sacavenense -:-
15:00Alianca de Gandra - Cesarense -:-
15:00Atletico Arcos - Camara de Lobos -:-
15:00Caldas - SC Lusitania -:-
15:00Canelas 2010 - Gondomar -:-
15:00Casa Pia - Almancilense -:-
15:00Cinfaes - Sousense -:-
15:00Coimbroes - Amarante -:-
15:00Dezembro - Mafra -:-
15:00Estrela Vendas Novas - Montijo -:-
15:00Felgueiras - Trofense -:-
15:00Ferreira de Aves - Maritimo B -:-
15:00Gafanha - Anadia -:-
15:00GD Braganca - CDC Montalegre -:-
15:00Leiria - Sertanense -:-
15:00Loures - Torreense -:-
15:00Lusitano FCV - Sourense -:-
15:00Lusitano VRSA - Farense -:-
15:00Merelinense - Fafe -:-
15:00Moncarapachense - Operario -:-
15:00Mortagua - Agueda -:-
15:00Nogueirense - SB Castelo Branco -:-
15:00Oleiros - Fornos de Algodres -:-
15:00Olhanense - Moura AC -:-
15:00Oriental - Castrense -:-
15:00Pedras Rubras - Sanjoanense -:-
15:00Pedras Salgadas - Minas de Argozelo -:-
15:00Pero Pinheiro - Sintrense -:-
15:00Pinhalnovense - Louletano -:-
15:00Sao Martinho - Mirandela -:-
15:00Sp. Espinho - Salgueiros -:-
15:00Sporting Ideal - Armacenenses -:-
15:00Vilafranquense - Electrico -:-
15:00Vilaverdense - Mondinense -:-
15:00Vizela - Aroes -:-
15:30Camacha - Freamunde -:-
16:00SC Praiense - Fatima -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Astra - Voluntari -:-
18:45FCSB - Poli Timisoara -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:30AFC Hermannstadt - Braila -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Ural - Akhmat Grozny -:-
14:30CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-
17:00Anzhi - Arsenal Tula -:-

RUSSIA: Division 1

13:00Sp. Moscow 2 - Tyumen -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Center

12:00Lipetsk - T. Moscow -:-
12:00R. Volgograd 2 - Khimik Novomoskovsk -:-
15:00FK Strogino Moscow - Penza -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

06:00Ural U21 - Akhmat Grozny U21 -:-
10:00Anzhi U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30Gicumbi - Marines -:-
14:30Miroplast - Kiyovu -:-
14:30Police - Amagaju -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

14:00Juvenes/Dogana - Domagnano -:-
14:00Pennarossa - Faetano -:-

SCOTLAND: Betfred Cup - Play Offs

14:30Rangers - Motherwell -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

14:00Partizan - Backa -:-
18:00Crvena zvezda - Mladost -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:30Novi Pazar - Temnic -:-
13:30Radnicki 1923 - Sloboda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Presov - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

13:30Trebisov - Komarno -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Nitra B - Dubnica -:-
13:00Crystal - FK Nove Zamky -:-
13:00Dun. Streda B - Nemsova -:-
13:00FC Zlate Moravce B - Banovce n. Bebravou -:-
13:00Gabcikovo - Trnava B -:-
13:00MFK Topolcany - Puchov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:001.FK Svidnik - Sabinov -:-
13:00B. Nova Ves - Vranov -:-
13:00Plavnica - Giraltovce -:-
13:00Snina - Stropkov -:-
13:00Svit - V. Revistia -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

13:00Detva - Krasno -:-
13:00Lip. Stiavnica - Dukla Banska Bystrica -:-
13:00Nova Bana - Novohrad Lucenec -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Petrzalka Akademia - Pezinok -:-
14:00Bahon - Slovan Ivanka -:-
14:00Bernolakovo - Svaty Jur -:-
14:00D. Luzna - Tomasov -:-
14:00Lozorno - Raca -:-
14:00Rohoznik - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
14:00Slovan Most - Vajnory -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

18:00Krsko - Rudar -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00NK Kranj - NK Bravo -:-
14:00Radomlje - Jadran Dekani -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Baroka - Bidvest Wits -:-
14:30Chippa United - Cape Town City -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30Jomo Cosmos - Real Kings -:-
14:30Pretoria U. - Black Leopards -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women - Play Offs

00:15Colo Colo W - Osasco Audax W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic - Championship Group

07:00Gangwon - Jeonbuk -:-
07:00Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic - Relegation Group

07:00Gwangju - Sangju Sangmu -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League Challenge

07:00Anyang - Busan -:-
07:00Seongnam - Daejeon -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

11:00Villarreal - Las Palmas -:-
15:15Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid -:-
17:30Leganes - Ath. Bilbao -:-
19:45Real Madrid - Eibar -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00R. Oviedo - Cordoba -:-
15:00Valladolid - Lugo -:-
17:00Gimnastic - Alcorcon -:-
17:00Vallecano - Gijon -:-
19:00Almeria - Reus Deportiu -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:00Atl. Madrid B - Ferrol -:-
11:00Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
11:00Union Adarve - Real Madrid B -:-
15:30Navalcarnero - La Coruna B -:-
16:00Cerceda - Toledo -:-
16:00G. Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Coruxo -:-
17:00CF Talavera - Valladolid B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00Gijon B - Amorebieta -:-
16:00Gernika Club - Caudal Deportivo -:-
16:00Izarra - Ath. Bilbao B -:-
16:00Santander - Barakaldo -:-
17:00R. Sociedad B - Tudelano -:-
17:00UD Logrones - Leioa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Formentera - Hercules -:-
11:00Mallorca - Villarreal B -:-
11:00Peralada - Pena Deportina -:-
11:00Zaragoza B - Baleares -:-
16:00Badalona - Saguntino -:-
16:00Olot - Llagostera -:-
16:00Sabadell - Ontinyent -:-
17:00Lleida - Cornella -:-
17:00Valencia B - Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:00Granada B - Cartagena -:-
11:00Las Palmas B - Jumilla -:-
11:00Marbella - Badajoz -:-
11:00Melilla - Rec. Huelva -:-
17:00Ejido - Extremadura UD -:-
17:00Merida AD - Lorca Deportiva -:-
17:00San Fernando - Murcia -:-
17:00Villanovense - Linense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division

10:30Alcorcon B - Getafe B -:-
10:30Almeria B - Huetor Vega -:-
10:30Atl. Onubense - Xerez CD -:-
10:30Colmenar - RSD Alcala -:-
10:30CP Parla - Atletico Pinto -:-
10:30Elche CF Ilicitano - Orihuela -:-
10:30La Union - Lorca FC B -:-
10:30Los Yebenes San Bruno - Internacional -:-
10:30Pinatar - Muleno -:-
10:30Portugalete - SD Deusto -:-
10:30San Fernando - Trival Valderas -:-
11:00Alcobendas - Santa Ana -:-
11:00Aurrera de Vitoria - Real Sociedad C -:-
11:00Berceo - CD Calahorra -:-
11:00Castelldefels - Palamos CF -:-
11:00Castilleja CF - Algeciras -:-
11:00Castuera - Cacereno -:-
11:00CD Calamonte - UP Plasencia -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Tres Cantos -:-
11:00CD Utrera - Lebrijana -:-
11:00CE Europa - Pobla Mafumet -:-
11:00Cerdanyola - Granollers -:-
11:00CF Gava - Espanyol B -:-
11:00Guadalcacin - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
11:00Leganes B - Vallecano B -:-
11:00L Entregu Club de Futbol - Roces -:-
11:00L'Hospitalet - Santboia -:-
11:00Logrones Promesas - Haro Deportivo -:-
11:00Mancha - Atarfe Industrial -:-
11:00Ourense CF - Laracha -:-
11:00Paterna - Recambios Colon -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - El Alamo -:-
11:00Prat - Santfeliuenc -:-
11:00Rayo Ibense - Paiporta -:-
11:00San Agustin - SR Villaverde Boetticher -:-
11:00Socuellamos - Guadalajara -:-
11:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Alcudia -:-
11:00Varea - SD Logrones -:-
11:00Velez - Malagueno -:-
11:00Vilafranca - Horta -:-
11:00Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu -:-
11:00Villarrobledo - Albacete B -:-
11:15Azuaga - Pueblonuevo -:-
11:30Gijon Industrial - Condal -:-
11:30Rincon - Antequera -:-
11:30Valdefierro - Utebo FC -:-
12:00AD Ceuta - CD Alcala -:-
12:00Atletico Union Guimar - CD Marino -:-
12:00El Cotillo - Santa Ursula -:-
12:00Estrella - Las Zocas -:-
12:00Mensajero - La Cuadra -:-
12:00Vera - Las Palmas C -:-
12:30Los Llanos - Lanzarote -:-
15:00Llanera - Atletico de Lugones -:-
15:00Praviano - Union Club Ceares -:-
15:30Carinena - Atletico Monzon -:-
15:30CD River Ega - CD Cantolagua -:-
15:30Mosconia - Covadonga -:-
15:30Robres - Binefar -:-
15:30Serverense - Platges de Calvia -:-
15:45CD Colunga - Llanes -:-
15:45CD Corellano - CD Baztan -:-
15:45Cirbonero - Iruna -:-
16:00Alfaro - Agoncillo -:-
16:00Almazan - Unionistas de Salamanca -:-
16:00Alondras - Boiro -:-
16:00Anguiano - Yague -:-
16:00Arenteiro - CD Choco -:-
16:00Arnedo - River Ebro -:-
16:00Bala Azul - UD Los Garres -:-
16:00Becerril - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
16:00Bembibre - La Virgen -:-
16:00Bermeo - Santurtzi -:-
16:00Brea - Ejea -:-
16:00Calasancio - Villegas -:-
16:00Cartagena B - EDMF Churra -:-
16:00Casalarreina - Tedeon -:-
16:00Castro - Vimenor -:-
16:00CD Bunol - La Nucia -:-
16:00Cebrerena - Arandina -:-
16:00CF Salmantino - Real Avila -:-
16:00Club Siero - R. Oviedo B -:-
16:00Diocesano - Montijo -:-
16:00Ferriolense - San Rafael -:-
16:00Guadix - Loja -:-
16:00Idoya - Burlades -:-
16:00Linares - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
16:00Marchamalo - Villarrubia -:-
16:00Marino de Luanco - Valdesoto -:-
16:00Pedroneras - Azuqueca -:-
16:00Pradejon - Naxara -:-
16:00Real Aviles - El San Martin -:-
16:00Real Burgos - Cristo Atletico -:-
16:00Real Murcia B - CA P. -:-
16:00Reus Deportiu B - UE Figueres -:-
16:00Sabinanigo - Belchite 97 -:-
16:00Sarinena - Borja -:-
16:00Selaya - UD Samano -:-
16:00Tamarite - CF Illueca -:-
16:00Tarazona - Almudevar -:-
16:00Terrassa - Asco -:-
16:00Teruel - La Almunia -:-
16:00Tropezon - Laredo -:-
16:00Trujillo - CP Amanecer -:-
16:00Tuilla - Langreo -:-
16:00Villacanas - Mora CF -:-
16:00Villarreal C - Olimpic Xativa -:-
16:15Barco - CD Cultural Areas -:-
16:15Celtiga - Compostela -:-
16:15Minerva - Huercal-Overa -:-
16:30Arosa SC - Barbadas-Bentraces -:-
16:30Atletico Albericia - Textil Escudo -:-
16:30Bergantinos - Somozas -:-
16:30CD Almazora - Borriol -:-
16:30Crevillente - Novelda CF -:-
16:30Deportiva Minera - E.G. El Palmar -:-
16:30Fraga - Caspe -:-
16:30La Baneza - Bupolsa -:-
16:30Madridejos - Tomelloso CF -:-
16:30Miguelturreno - Almagro -:-
16:30Oyonesa - Vianes -:-
16:30Quintanar - La Roda -:-
16:30San Roque - Cadiz B -:-
16:30SD Negreira - Ribadumia -:-
16:30Sevilla C - Cabecense -:-
16:30Villalonga - Silva SD -:-
16:30Yeclano - Mar Menor -:-
16:45Aguilas FC - UCAM Murcia B -:-
16:45Santa Amalia - Olivenza -:-
17:00Aceuchal - Valdivia -:-
17:00Arcos CF - Sanluqueno -:-
17:00Atletico Espeleno - Puente Genil -:-
17:00Castellon - Levante UD B -:-
17:00CD Coria - Extremadura UD B -:-
17:00Ciudad Cieza - Estudiantes de Murcia CF -:-
17:00Eldense - Torre Levante -:-
17:00Jerez CF - Arroyo -:-
17:00Los Barrios - CD Gerena -:-
17:00Moralo - Don Benito -:-
17:00Noia - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
17:00UD Almansa - Atl. Ibanes -:-
17:00UD San Pedro - Torredonjimeno -:-
17:00Villacarrillo - Maracena -:-
17:15Motril - Jaen -:-
17:30Roda - Silla CF -:-
18:00Collerense - Manacor -:-
18:00Huetor Tajar - El Palo -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

10:30Blue Star - Pelicans SC -:-
10:30Java Lane - Colombo -:-
10:30Matara City - Renown -:-
10:30Navy - Crystal Palace -:-
10:30Saunders - Solid -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Merreikh Club Nyala - Hay al-Arab -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Goteborg - Östersunds -:-
14:00Sundsvall - Norrkoping -:-
16:30Djurgarden - Hacken -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:00Trelleborgs - Atvidabergs -:-
16:30Östers - Falkenbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Team TG FF - Akropolis -:-
14:00Vasalunds - IFK Lulea -:-
15:00Assyriska FF - Sollentuna -:-
15:00Västerås SK - Enskede -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Mjallby - Angelholms -:-
16:00Rosengard - Utsiktens -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

15:00Luzern - Young Boys -:-
15:00Sion - Lugano -:-
15:00St. Gallen - Lausanne -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

15:00Wohlen - Wil -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

13:30Lausanne II - Fribourg -:-
14:00Thun II - Oberwallis Naters -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Delemont - Kickers Luzern -:-
15:00Grasshopper II - Bassecourt -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Stand U. - Young Africans -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

11:45Port MTI FC - Muangthong -:-
11:45Thai Navy - Sisaket -:-
12:00Chonburi - Bangkok Glass -:-
12:00Pattaya - Chiangrai -:-
13:00Bangkok Utd - Ratchaburi -:-
13:00Suphanburi - Buriram -:-
13:00Tero Sasana - Sukhothai -:-
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon -:-
14:00Thai Honda FC - Super Power FC -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:00Ben Guerdane - Kairouanaise -:-
14:00Bizertin - Stade Gabesien -:-
14:00CO Medenine - Stade Tunisien -:-
15:00PostponedEtoile Sahel - Sfaxien -:-
15:00PostponedZarzis - Club Africain -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:00Sivasspor - Bursaspor -:-
14:30Kayserispor - Konyaspor -:-
17:30Galatasaray - Fenerbahce -:-

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

11:00Giresunspor - Manisaspor -:-
11:00Umraniyespor - Gaziantep -:-
13:30Elazigspor - Samsunspor -:-
13:30Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB -:-
16:00Boluspor - Balikesirspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1

11:30Erbaaspor - Manisa -:-
12:30Altindag Bld. - Catalca -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2

13:00Turgutluspor - Erciyesspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3

12:30Osmaniyespor - Ankara Adliyespor -:-
13:00Tekirdagspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
13:00Utas Usakspor - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Stal Kamianske - Ch. Odessa -:-
15:00Mariupol - Zorya -:-
17:30Dyn. Kyiv - Shakhtar -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:00Helios - Balkany Zorya -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Bukovyna - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-
13:00Hornostayivka - Mykolaiv 2 -:-
13:00Nova Kakhovka - Inhulets 2 -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:30Boston River - Wanderers -:-
20:30Cerro CA - Danubio -:-
20:30El Tanque Sisley - Fenix -:-
22:00Penarol - Defensor Sp. -:-

USA: MLS

21:00Atlanta United - Toronto FC -:-
21:00DC United - New York Red Bulls -:-
21:00FC Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
21:00Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire -:-
21:00Montreal Impact - New England Revolution -:-
21:00New York City - Columbus Crew -:-
21:00Philadelphia Union - Orlando City -:-
21:00Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
21:00Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
21:00San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota -:-
21:00Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids -:-

USA: NASL - Fall Season

00:30North Carolina - San Francisco Deltas -:-
02:00Edmonton - Miami FC -:-
21:00Jacksonville A. - New York Cosmos -:-

USA: USL - Play Offs

23:05Rochester - Charlotte Independ. -:-
00:00Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Cincinnati -:-
01:30San Antonio - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
01:30Swope Park - Phoenix Rising -:-
01:45Reno - Oklahoma City Energy -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Estudiantes M. - JBL Zulia -:-
20:30Anzoategui - Atl. Venezuela -:-
20:30Aragua - Trujillanos -:-
20:30Caracas - Lara -:-
20:30Metropolitanos - Monagas -:-
20:30Mineros - Dep. Tachira -:-
20:30Portuguesa - La Guaira -:-
20:30Zamora - Carabobo -:-
20:30Zulia - Atl. Socopo -:-

VIETNAM: V-League

11:00Than Quang Ninh - Thanh Hoa -:-
11:30Long An - Sai Gon FC -:-
12:30T&T Ha Noi - Can Tho -:-

WORLD: World Cup U17 - Play Offs

12:30Spain U17 - Iran U17 -:-
15:30Germany U17 - Brazil U17 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

19:00USA W - South Korea W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Kabwe - Green Buffaloes FC -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version