REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

01:05CA Estudiantes - Almirante Brown -:-

ASIA: Asian Games Women

09:00Japan W - Vietnam W -:-
12:30Chinese Taipei W - Maldives W -:-
12:30Indonesia W - South Korea W -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

13:00Home Utd (Sin) - April (Prk) -:-

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

10:30APIA Tigers - Melbourne Victory -:-
10:30Avondale FC - Devonport -:-
10:30Broadmeadow - Bentleigh -:-
10:30Cairns - Sydney FC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Vasco - Ceara -:-
advertisement

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Avai - Juventude -:-
23:15Brasil de Pelotas - Paysandu -:-
23:15Criciuma - Coritiba -:-
23:15Londrina - Ponte Preta -:-
00:30Boa - Figueirense -:-
00:30CRB - Fortaleza -:-
00:30Goias - Sao Bento -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

01:00Cuiaba Esporte - Acreano -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

12:35Dalian Yifang F.C. - Shandong Luneng -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:30Envigado - La Equidad -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

01:30Pereira - Cucuta -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00JS Talangai - Nico-Nicoye -:-
16:00Tongo FC Jambon - Poto-Poto -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

15:30Rudar Labin - NK Krk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

16:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice -:-
17:00Lanskroun - Pardubice -:-
17:00Marianske Lazne - Usti n. L. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

09:15Slovacko U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-
10:00Zlin U21 - Ostrava U21 -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

01:15El Nacional - Guayaquil City -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00Al Ahly - Wadi Degla -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Derby - Ipswich -:-
19:45QPR - Bristol City -:-
19:45Rotherham - Hull -:-
19:45Swansea - Leeds -:-

ENGLAND: League One

19:45AFC Wimbledon - Walsall -:-
19:45Blackpool - Coventry -:-
19:45Bradford City - Burton -:-
19:45Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth -:-
19:45Charlton - Peterborough -:-
19:45Doncaster - Shrewsbury -:-
19:45Luton - Southend -:-
19:45Oxford Utd - Accrington -:-
19:45Plymouth - Wycombe -:-
19:45Rochdale - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

19:45Cambridge Utd - Exeter -:-
19:45Carlisle - Port Vale -:-
19:45Colchester - Crewe -:-
19:45Crawley Town - Swindon -:-
19:45Forest Green - Stevenage -:-
19:45Lincoln City - Bury -:-
19:45Macclesfield - Cheltenham -:-
19:45Milton Keynes - Grimsby Town -:-
19:45Morecambe - Northampton -:-
19:45Newport - Notts County -:-
19:45Tranmere - Mansfield -:-
19:45Yeovil - Oldham -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North

19:45PostponedChester - Kidderminster -:-

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

19:45Bamber Bridge - Workington -:-
19:45Farsley - South Shields -:-
19:45Gainsborough - Mickleover -:-
19:45Lancaster - Warrington -:-
19:45Nantwich - Buxton -:-
19:45North Ferriby - Whitby -:-
19:45Scarborough Athletic - Matlock -:-
19:45Stafford - Grantham Town -:-
19:45Stalybridge - Marine -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

16:30Jarva-Jaani - Aksi Wolves -:-
16:30Kadrina - Narva -:-
16:30Maardu - Sillamae -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

20:00BATE (Blr) - PSV (Ned) -:-
20:00Benfica (Por) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
20:00Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Salzburg (Aut) -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

17:30Worms - Ulm -:-
18:30Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:00Bayern II - Nurnberg II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

18:00Eutin - Todesfelde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:00Koblenz - Schott Mainz -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

19:00Grotta - Vestri -:-
20:15Huginn - Fjardabyggd -:-
20:15Kari - Afturelding -:-
20:15Throttur Vogar - Vidir -:-
20:15Tindastoll - Hottur -:-
20:15Volsungur - Leiknir F. -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie C

19:30Juventus U23 - Cuneo -:-

LIECHTENSTEIN: Liechtenstein Cup

19:00Triesenberg - Balzers B -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:00Koralas Klaipeda - NFA Kaunas -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

03:00Santos Laguna W - Leon W -:-
03:00Tijuana W - Toluca W -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

19:00Alcides - VVOG -:-
19:00GVVV - TEC -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

18:00Mjondalen - Åsane -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

16:00Alta - Odds 2 -:-

NORWAY: Norway Cup Women

17:00Kolbotn W - Klepp W -:-
17:00Trondheims-Orn W - Sandviken W -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:10Libertad - Nacional Asuncion -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:00Lech U19 - Jagiellonia U19 -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

19:45Livingston U20 - Forfar 1:0

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Michalovce - Zilina -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:30Bardejov - Inter Bratislava -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

21:00Bahia (Bra) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
21:00Caracas (Ven) - Atletico-PR (Bra) -:-
21:00Dep. Cuenca (Ecu) - Fluminense (Bra) -:-
21:00Junior (Col) - Colon (Arg) -:-
21:00Santa Fe (Col) - Millonarios (Col) -:-
23:30Defensa y Justicia (Arg) - Banfield (Arg) -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

17:30Hassleholms IF - Trelleborgs -:-
17:30Karlbergs - Dalkurd -:-
17:30PostponedLunds - Malmo FF -:-
17:30Skoftebyns - Falkenbergs -:-
17:30Stromsbergs - Sirius -:-
17:30Team TG FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

23:00San Juan Jabloteh - Central FC -:-
23:00W Connection - Sando -:-
00:00Point Fortin - S.A. Rangers -:-

USA: USL

00:00New York Red Bulls 2 - North Carolina -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

18:30Ruthin - Denbigh -:-
19:30Bangor City - Porthmadog -:-
19:30Buckley - Gresford -:-
19:30Llanrhaedr - Airbus -:-
19:30Prestatyn - Rhyl -:-
19:45Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

01:00Jamaica - Barbados -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version