m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » Odds

advertisement

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:45MC Alger - Belouizdad -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 4/1 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

01:10Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe -:-

ASIA: Asian Cup

13:30Japan - Uzbekistan -:- [ 2/3 | 13/5 | 9/2 ]
13:30Oman - Turkmenistan -:- [ 4/11 | 16/5 | 10/1 ]
16:00Lebanon - North Korea -:- [ 5/9 | 11/4 | 11/2 ]
16:00Saudi Arabia - Qatar -:- [ 16/11 | 19/10 | 9/4 ]

AUSTRALIA: W-League

08:30Canberra W - Melbourne Victory W -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

23:00Tubarao - Hercilio Luz -:- [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]
21:00Criciuma - Figueirense -:- [ 13/10 | 9/4 | 17/10 ]
23:00Avai - Metropolitano -:- [ 4/7 | 11/4 | 15/4 ]
23:00Chapecoense-SC - Marcilio Dias -:- [ 1/3 | 4/1 | 5/1 ]
advertisement

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

23:00Barbalha - Atletico-CE -:- [ 8/5 | 11/5 | 7/5 ]
23:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Horizonte -:- [ 21/10 | 11/5 | 11/10 ]
00:30Ferroviario - Iguatu -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 4/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

23:00America-RN - Palmeira da Una -:-
23:00Potiguar - CE Forca E Luz -:-
23:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Globo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:30CSP - Serrano PB -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

23:00Bahia - CRB -:-
23:30Moto Club - AE Altos -:-
23:00Ceara - Sampaio Correa -:-
23:00Confianca - Salgueiro -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

23:45Corinthians U20 - Visao Celeste U20 -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Cartagines - Zeledon -:-
02:00Herediano - Grecia -:-
02:05Alajuelense - U.C.R. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

13:00Presov - Ostrava -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Man Utd U23 - Jong PSV -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Debub Police - Sidama Bunna -:-
12:00Dire Dawa - St. George -:-
12:00Welwalo Adigrat - Bahardar -:-
14:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hawassa -:-

FRANCE: National

19:30Bourg Peronnas - Laval -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

19:30Gibraltar United - Lincoln -:-

IRAN: Division 1

10:30Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi -:-
10:30Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
10:30Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar -:-
10:30Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht -:-
10:30Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr -:-
10:30Qashqai Shiraz - Malavan -:-
10:30Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

11:00MS Kafr Qasim - Shmona -:- [ 9/2 | 11/4 | 1/2 ]
17:00M. Tel Aviv - H. Akko -:- [ 1/5 | 5/1 | 8/1 ]
18:30H. Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 12/5 ]

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:00Harbour View - Cavalier -:-
20:00Humble Lions - Waterhouse -:-
00:00Tivoli - Arnett Gardens -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Bandari - Posta Rangers -:-
12:00Chemelil - Leopards -:-
12:00Zoo Kericho - Kariobangi Sharks -:-

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

01:00Cruz Azul - Leon -:- [ 5/4 | 11/5 | 11/5 ]
01:00Queretaro - Dorados -:- [ 3/4 | 5/2 | 15/4 ]
03:00Correcaminos - UAEM Potros -:- [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 14/5 ]
03:00Leones Negros - U.N.A.M. -:- [ 11/5 | 23/10 | 5/4 ]

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

14:00Raja Casablanca - Moghreb Tetouan -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00El Kanemi - Kano -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

12:25Al-Qaisumah - Al-Fateh -:-
12:25Al-Shoalah - Al Batin -:-
12:35Al-Hazem - Al Jeel -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U20

20:10Venezuela U20 - Colombia U20 -:-
22:30Chile U20 - Bolivia U20 -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

16:00River Melilla - UD San Pedro -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

18:30Real Sociedad - Betis -:- [ 5/4 | 21/10 | 12/5 ]
19:30Espanyol - Villarreal -:- [ 7/6 | 5/2 | 11/5 ]
20:30Barcelona - Levante -:- [ 1/8 | 7/1 | 18/1 ]

SRI LANKA: Champions League

10:00New Young's SC - Navy -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

15:30Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa -:-
17:30Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Poli Iasi (Rou) - Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) -:-
12:00Brondby (Den) - Roskilde (Den) -:-
12:00Esbjerg (Den) - Sonderjyske (Den) -:-
13:00Plzen (Cze) - Usti n. L. (Cze) -:-
14:00Basel (Sui) - Puskas Academy (Hun) -:-
14:00Kazan (Rus) - Viitorul Constanta (Rou) -:-
14:00Yanbian (Chn) - Xamax (Sui) -:-
14:30Luzern (Sui) - FCSB (Rou) -:-
14:30Munich 1860 (Ger) - Bielefeld (Ger) -:-
15:00Hallescher (Ger) - Ingolstadt (Ger) -:-
00:00Santa Fe (Col) - Atl. Nacional (Col) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

11:00South Africa W - Sweden W -:-
17:00Scotland W - Norway W -:- [ 5/1 | 4/1 | 1/3 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version