m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » Odds

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

13:00D.R. Congo - Liberia -:- [ 1/2 | 11/4 | 9/2 ]
13:00Zimbabwe - Congo -:- [ 2/3 | 5/2 | 10/3 ]
14:00Central Africa - Guinea -:- [ 23/10 | 2/1 | 11/10 ]
15:00Benin - Togo -:- [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 9/4 ]
15:00Cape Verde - Lesotho -:- [ 4/7 | 12/5 | 9/2 ]
15:00Tanzania - Uganda -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 13/8 ]
17:00Libya - South Africa -:- [ 13/8 | 2/1 | 3/2 ]

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U23 - Qualification

13:00Zambia U23 - Malawi U23 -:-
14:00Tunisia U23 - South Sudan U23 -:-
16:30CancelledSierra Leone U23 - Cameroon U23 -:-
18:00Morocco U23 - D.R. Congo U23 -:-
18:00Senegal U23 - Guinea U23 -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:00Colon - San Lorenzo -:- [ 16/11 | 2/1 | 2/1 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

23:30Santamarina - Central Cordoba -:- [ 15/8 | 2/1 | 7/5 ]
18:05Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago -:- [ 17/10 | 2/1 | 16/11 ]
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro -:- [ 16/11 | 15/8 | 9/5 ]
20:00Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro -:- [ 11/10 | 15/8 | 12/5 ]
22:00Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine -:- [ 11/10 | 9/5 | 13/5 ]
00:00Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo -:- [ 9/10 | 21/10 | 11/4 ]
00:10Def. de Belgrano - Platense -:- [ 17/10 | 11/5 | 11/8 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

19:00Colegiales - Defensores Unidos -:-
19:00Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown -:-
19:00Flandria - UAI Urquiza -:-
19:00Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Miguel -:-
19:00Talleres (R.E) - Sacachispas -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

19:00Deportivo Merlo - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

14:00Claypole - Lugano -:-
19:00CSR Espanol - Yupanqui -:-
19:00Deportivo Muniz - Atlas -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage

14:00Ferro Gen.Pico - Cipolletti -:-
19:00Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
19:00Douglas Haig - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
19:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Antoniana -:-
19:00Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Roca -:-
19:00Racing Cordoba - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
19:00San Martin Formosa - Crucero del Norte -:-
22:30Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo Alem -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

20:10Newells Old Boys - Villa Mitre -:- [ 4/11 | 3/1 | 13/2 ]

ASIA: AFC Championship U23 - Qualification

05:00Singapore U23 - North Korea U23 -:-
08:30East Timor U23 - Japan U23 -:-
08:30Philippines U23 - China U23 -:-
09:00Mongolia U23 - Hong Kong U23 -:-
10:00Brunei U23 - Thailand U23 -:-
10:00Chinese Taipei U23 - Australia U23 -:-
10:00CancelledPakistan U23 - Tajikistan U23 -:-
11:15Turkmenistan U23 - Iraq U23 -:-
11:30Macau U23 - Myanmar U23 -:-
12:00Tajikistan U23 - India U23 -:-
12:45Laos U23 - Malaysia U23 -:-
13:00Bangladesh U23 - Palestine U23 -:-
13:00Cambodia U23 - South Korea U23 -:-
13:00Indonesia U23 - Vietnam U23 -:-
14:00Afghanistan U23 - Oman U23 -:-
14:15Kyrgyzstan U23 - Jordan U23 -:-
14:15Yemen U23 - Iran U23 -:-
14:25Maldives U23 - United Arab Emirates U23 -:-
16:00Nepal U23 - Qatar U23 -:-
16:00Sri Lanka U23 - Bahrain U23 -:-
17:15Kuwait U23 - Syria U23 -:-
17:25Lebanon U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

05:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown -:-
05:30Rockdale - Hakoah Sydney -:-
06:00Sydney Utd - Wollongong Wolves -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

08:00PostponedToowong - The Gap -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

06:00Gold Coast - Olympic FC -:- [ 12/5 | 7/2 | 2/3 ]
06:00Sunshine Coast - Western Pride -:- [ 8/1 | 5/1 | 1/5 ]

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

03:30Broadmeadow - Hamilton Olympic -:-
03:30Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

14:00Johann - Bischofshofen -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

10:00Vorderland W - Sturm W -:-
11:30Landhaus W - Altenmarkt W -:-
12:30Kleinmunchen W - Innsbruck W -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League - Relegation

15:00Tubize - KSV Roeselare -:- [ 19/10 | 11/5 | 16/11 ]

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

14:00Aalst - Knokke -:-
14:00Boom - RWDM 47 -:-
14:00RFC Liege - Seraing -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

13:30Waremme - Wallonne Ciney -:-
14:00Hamoir - Meux -:-
14:00Solieres Sport - La Louviere -:-
14:00Walhain - Tilleur -:-
15:00Acren - OC Charleroi -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

14:00Diegem - Overijse -:-
14:00Gullegem - Eppegem -:-
14:00Menen - Saint Eloois -:-
14:00Petegem - KRC Harelbeke -:-
14:00Westhoek - Ronse -:-
14:00Wijgmaal - Mandel United -:-
14:30Olsa Brakel - Dikkelvenne -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:00Duffel - Hades -:-
14:00Hamme - Temse -:-
14:00Vosselaar - Heur Tongeren -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women

14:00Gent W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

19:00Guabira - Aurora -:- [ 5/8 | 12/5 | 9/2 ]

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30Gorazde - Gradacac -:-
14:30HNK Orasje - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-
14:30Igman K. - Metalleghe -:-
14:30Kakanj - Visoko -:-
14:30NK Vitez - NK Novi Travnik -:-
14:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Velez Mostar -:-
14:30TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
14:30Zivinice - Capljina -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

18:30Bosque Formosa - Capital -:-
18:30Brasiliense - Bolamense -:-
18:30Ceilandia - Paracatu -:-
18:30Gama - Taguatinga Esporte -:-
18:30Luziania - Real FC -:-
18:30Sobradinho - Santa Maria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

19:00Itapemirim - Vitoria ES -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio

19:00Americano FC - Botafogo RJ -:-
19:00Flamengo - Fluminense -:-
19:00Madureira - Cabofriense -:-
19:00Portuguesa RJ - Resende -:-
19:00Volta Redonda - Boavista -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

19:00Criciuma - Avai -:- [ 17/10 | 11/5 | 7/5 ]
19:00Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense-SC -:- [ 5/2 | 21/10 | 12/11 ]
20:00Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano -:- [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 4/1 ]
21:00Figueirense - Joinville -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 19/4 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

00:00EC Sao Jose - Sao Luiz -:- [ 1/1 | 9/4 | 9/4 ]
19:00Juventude - Gremio -:- [ 9/4 | 9/4 | 1/1 ]
22:00Aimore - SER Caxias -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 8/5 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano - Play Offs

19:00Aparecidense - Goias -:- [ 16/5 | 13/5 | 2/3 ]
19:00Goiania - Goianesia -:- [ 4/5 | 9/4 | 3/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense - Play Offs

19:00Dom Bosco - Cuiaba Esporte -:-
20:00Araguaia - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
20:00Sinop - Luverdense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

00:00Boa - Tombense -:- [ 8/11 | 13/5 | 16/5 ]
19:00Atletico-MG - Tupynambas -:- [ 1/4 | 5/1 | 6/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

23:00Paragominas - Sao Francisco -:-
23:00SAO Raimundo PA - Castanhal -:-
19:00Paysandu - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense - Second stage

19:00Cianorte - Cascavel -:- [ 4/5 | 9/4 | 3/1 ]
19:00Coritiba - Rio Branco PR -:- [ 1/2 | 5/2 | 5/1 ]
19:00Operario - Maringa FC -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 4/1 ]
19:00Toledo - Londrina -:- [ 11/4 | 23/10 | 5/6 ]
23:00Parana - Cascavel CR -:- [ 2/3 | 12/5 | 7/2 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - Play Offs

22:00Bragantino - Ponte Preta -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

19:00Sao Paulo - Ituano -:- [ 4/7 | 5/2 | 6/1 ]
22:00Ferroviaria - Corinthians -:- [ 23/10 | 12/5 | 1/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs

19:00Sport Recife - Petrolina -:- [ 5/8 | 12/5 | 4/1 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

19:00Palmeira da Una - America-RN -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

19:00Chapadao - Aguia Negra -:-
19:00Corumbaense - Comercial MS -:-
20:00Costa Rica - 7 de Setembro -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

21:00Bahia - Salgueiro -:-
22:00Botafogo PB - Sampaio Correa -:-
22:00CSA - Sergipe -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:00ASFA Yennega - Salitas -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

14:30APEJES Academy - Bamenda -:-
14:30PostponedAvion Academy - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
14:30PostponedColombe Lobo - Bamenda -:-
14:30Colombe Lobo - New Star -:-
14:30PostponedEding Sport - Fovu Baham -:-
14:30Feutcheu - Stade Renard -:-
14:30PostponedFortuna Mfou - Stade Renard -:-
14:30Les Astres - Fovu Baham -:-
14:30PostponedTonnerre - APEJES Academy -:-
14:30PostponedUMS de Loum - Feutcheu -:-
14:30UMS de Loum - Fortuna Mfou -:-
14:30Union Douala - Tonnerre -:-
14:30PostponedUnion Douala - New Star -:-
14:30PostponedUnisport Bafang - Young Sports Academy -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Temuco -:- [ 17/10 | 9/4 | 13/10 ]
20:30Arica - Cobreloa -:-
20:30Colchagua - Club Deportes Santa Cruz -:-
20:30Dep. Concepcion - S. Wanderers -:-
20:30General Velasquez - Magallanes -:-
20:30Ind. Cauquenes - Rangers -:-
20:30Lautaro - Melipilla -:-
20:30Osorno - D. Puerto Montt -:-
20:30Pilmahue - Valdivia -:-
20:30Recoleta - San Felipe -:-

CHINA: Yi League

07:00Taizhou Yuanda - Qingdao Jonoon -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:45Tolima - U. Magdalena -:- [ 6/11 | 5/2 | 11/2 ]
21:00Ind. Medellin - Envigado -:- [ 2/3 | 13/5 | 17/4 ]
22:00Junior - Huila -:- [ 4/11 | 16/5 | 10/1 ]
23:00America De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba -:- [ 6/11 | 11/4 | 6/1 ]

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

19:00Cortulua - Pereira -:-
19:00Tigres - Atletico F.C. -:-
20:00Orsomarso - Barranquilla -:-
20:00Valledupar - Quindio -:-
20:30Real San Andres - Fortaleza -:-

CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Otoho d'Oyo - Patronage Sainte-Anne -:-

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

14:30AC Rangers - Groupe Bazano -:-
14:30Don Bosco - Dauphins Noirs -:-
14:30Mont Bleu - Dragons -:-
14:30CancelledSanga Balende - Muungano -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30San Carlos - Santos DG -:-
17:00Cartagines - Saprissa -:- [ 12/5 | 15/8 | 11/10 ]
17:05Grecia - Carmelita -:- [ 2/5 | 3/1 | 11/2 ]
21:05Limon - Guadalupe -:- [ 1/1 | 23/10 | 9/4 ]
21:55Zeledon - U.C.R. -:- [ 8/11 | 21/10 | 15/4 ]
00:00Herediano - Alajuelense -:- [ 1/1 | 2/1 | 13/5 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

14:00Brozany - Dobrovice -:-
14:00Stechovice - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:00Rakovnik - Tachov -:-
14:00Sedlcany - Sobeslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:00Benatky - Velke Hamry -:-
14:00Dvur Kralove - Slatinany -:-
14:30Caslav - Turnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:00Humpolec - Velka Bites -:-
14:00Slavoj Polna - Bystrc -:-
14:00Strani - Stara Rise -:-
14:00Zdirec n. D. - Zdar na Sazavou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

09:00Usti - Hranice -:-
09:15Havirov - Hermanice -:-
09:15Slavicin - Kozlovice -:-
14:00Bruntal - Detmarovice -:-
14:00Sumperk - Novy Jicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

14:00Motorlet Prague B - Predni Kopanina -:-
14:00Treboradice - Podoli -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

14:00SK Lhota - Poricany -:-
14:00Velim - Nespeky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

14:00Drazice - Rudolfov -:-
14:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebon -:-
14:00Jankov - Malse Roudne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

14:00Domazlice B - Chotikov -:-
14:00Sokol Lhota - Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

11:30Kralovske Porici - Nove Sedlo -:-
14:00Touzim - Hvezda Cheb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:30Litomericko B - Modlany -:-
14:00Louny - Perstejn -:-
14:00Modra/Hrobce - Horni Jiretin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

09:30Skalice - Frydlant -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:00Cerveny Kostelec - Vrchlabi -:-
14:00Dobruska - Novy Bydzov -:-
14:00Horice - Kostelec n. O. -:-
14:00Jaromer - Slavia Hradec -:-
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Lazne Belohrad -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

12:00Luze - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
13:30Chocen - Ceska Trebova -:-
13:30Hlinsko - Zamberk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Ledec nad Sazavou - Velke Mezirici B -:-
14:00Okrisky - Nova Ves -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

09:15Bohunice - Mutenice -:-
14:00Rajecko - Kurim -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

09:00Cernovir - Sokol Opatovice -:-
14:00Dolany - Kralice na Hane -:-
14:00Lutin - Jesenik -:-
14:00Medlov - Sternberk -:-
14:00Zabreh - Vsechovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

14:00Stitna nad Vlari - Nevsova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:00Frenstat p. R. - Pusta Polom -:-
14:00Krnov - Bridlicna -:-
14:00Moravan Oldrisov - Polanka -:-
14:30Dolni Datyne - Brusperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

09:45Plzen W - Liberec W -:-
14:30Dukla Prague W - Slovacko W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

12:45Fredericia - Nykobing -:- [ 1/1 | 5/2 | 13/5 ]
12:45Koge - Hvidovre -:- [ 9/10 | 13/5 | 14/5 ]
12:45Roskilde - Thisted -:- [ 4/7 | 14/5 | 5/1 ]
12:45Viborg - Helsingor -:- [ 3/4 | 13/5 | 15/4 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00Ringkobing - Tarup-Paarup -:- [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 11/5 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

12:00Avarta - Skovshoved -:- [ 9/10 | 23/10 | 3/1 ]

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

14:30Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

15:00Tottenham U18 - Southampton U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

12:30Liverpool W - Arsenal W -:-
15:00Bristol City W - Everton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

12:15Tottenham W - Sheff Utd W -:-
14:00Charlton W - Man Utd W -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Hawassa - Fasil Ketema -:-
12:00Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. - Welwalo Adigrat -:-
12:00Shire Endaselassie - Bahardar -:-
13:00Ethiopia Bunna - Dedebit -:-

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

14:00Kazakhstan - Russia -:- [ 4/1 | 5/2 | 6/7 ]
14:00Wales - Slovakia -:- [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 3/1 ]
17:00Hungary - Croatia -:- [ 9/2 | 11/4 | 3/4 ]
17:00Israel - Austria -:- [ 23/10 | 9/4 | 7/5 ]
17:00San Marino - Scotland -:- [ 40/1 | 22/1 | 1/25 ]
19:45Cyprus - Belgium -:- [ 16/1 | 7/1 | 2/11 ]
19:45Netherlands - Germany -:- [ 11/8 | 13/5 | 21/10 ]
19:45Northern Ireland - Belarus -:- [ 8/11 | 13/5 | 5/1 ]
19:45Poland - Latvia -:- [ 1/10 | 10/1 | 33/1 ]
19:45Slovenia - North Macedonia -:- [ 3/4 | 11/4 | 17/4 ]

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

16:00Ireland U21 - Luxembourg U21 -:- [ 2/9 | 5/1 | 12/1 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - Second stage

12:00England U17 - Croatia U17 -:-
16:00Denmark U17 - Switzerland U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Second stage

10:00Denmark U17 W - Iceland U17 W -:-
11:45England U17 W - Hungary U17 W -:-
14:00Finland U17 W - Austria U17 W -:-
14:00Italy U17 W - Slovenia U17 W -:-
15:15Greece U17 W - Georgia U17 W -:-
16:30Belgium U17 W - Wales U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:00Ocean Kerch - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-

EUROPE: Elite League U20

17:00Switzerland U20 - Italy U20 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

14:00Fleury-Merogis - Lens II -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Samger - Milan Bakau -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

12:00Kaiserslautern - Osnabruck -:- [ 16/11 | 9/4 | 15/8 ]
13:00Lotte - Braunschweig -:- [ 19/10 | 23/10 | 11/8 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Kiel II - Oldenburg -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 19/10 ]
13:00Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel -:- [ 14/9 | 23/10 | 17/10 ]
13:00VfL Oldenburg - Jeddeloh -:- [ 17/10 | 23/10 | 14/9 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

12:30Berliner AK 07 - Altglienicke -:-
12:30Erfurt - Nordhausen -:-
12:30Furstenwalde - Meuselwitz -:-
12:30Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

12:00FSV Frankfurt - Homburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Altludersdorf - Greifswald -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:00Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
13:00TSV Lagerdorf - Schilksee -:-
14:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

09:45HEBC Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
13:00Altona - Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
13:00Niendorfer TSV - Sasel -:-
13:30Teutonia Ottensen - Condor Hamburg -:-
14:00Pinneberg - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:00Borgfeld - Hastedt -:-
14:00Schwachhausen - Leher -:-
14:00Vatan Bremen - Bremer -:-
14:30Habenhauser - BTS Neustadt -:-
14:30SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger -:-
14:00Gifhorn - Wunstorf -:-
14:00Hannoverscher SC - Delmenhorst -:-
14:00Oythe - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00Uphusen - Hildesheim -:-
14:00Wolfenbuttel - Bersenbruck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:00Brunninghausen - Paderborn II -:-
14:00Ennepetal - TuS Haltern -:-
14:00Erndtebruck - Westfalia Herne -:-
14:00FC Gutersloh - Gievenbeck -:-
14:00Hammer SpVgg. - Schalke II -:-
14:00Holzwickeder SC - Ahlen -:-
14:00Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
14:00Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00Sprockhovel - Eintracht Rheine -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Neu-Isenburg - Giessen -:-
14:30Eddersheim - Friedberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

13:00TuS RW Koblenz - Emmelshausen -:-
14:00Jagersburg - Koblenz -:-
14:00Schott Mainz - VFB Dillingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

13:00Ammerthal - Seligenporten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Schwabmunchen - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
15:00Regensburg II - Sonthofen -:-
15:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Kirchanschoring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:00Breinig - Friesdorf -:-
14:00FC Viktoria 08 - Hurth -:-
14:00Freialdenhoven - Hennef -:-
14:15Merten - Duren -:-
14:30Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
14:30Siegburger - VfL Vichttal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:00Baumberg - Duisburg -:-
14:00Bocholt - Schonnebeck -:-
14:00Germania Ratingen - Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:00SC Velbert - Meerbusch -:-
14:00Speldorf - FC Monheim -:-
14:00SW Essen - Dusseldorf-West -:-
14:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Hilden -:-
14:00Union Nettetal - SSVg Velbert -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Havelse U19 - Osnabruck U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

10:00RW Essen U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

10:00Sand W - SGS Essen W -:-
13:00Duisburg W - Leverkusen W -:-
13:00Potsdam W - Bremen W -:-
13:00Wolfsburg W - Monchengladbach W -:-
14:00Frankfurt W - Bayern W -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki -:- [ 15/8 | 15/8 | 11/8 ]
13:00Dramas - Apollon Larissa -:-
13:00Karaiskakis - Iraklis -:- [ 21/10 | 15/8 | 5/4 ]

GREECE: Division C

09:00Katastari - Eikosimias -:-
11:15PAO Varda - Foivos Kremasti -:-
12:00Lefkimmi - Acheron Kanalaki -:- [ 4/7 | 5/2 | 17/4 ]
13:00Acharnaikos - Niki Tragano -:-
13:00Achilleas Neokesarias - Apollon Makrychori -:-
13:00AE Neapolis - E. Piraeus -:-
13:00Agioi Anargyroi - Aiolikos -:-
13:00Agios Ierotheos - PAE Egaleo -:-
13:00Alexandros Kallithea - Souli Paramythia -:-
13:00Almopos - Aris Palaiochori -:- [ 9/4 | 9/4 | 1/1 ]
13:00Ampelakiakos Salamis - Ionikos -:-
13:00Amyntaio - Meliteas Melitis -:-
13:00AO Ilisiakos - Charavgiakos -:-
13:00Apollon Eretria - Kallithea -:-
13:00Apollon Paralimniou - Alexandroupoli -:-
13:00Aspida Xanthi - Kalampaki -:-
13:00Atromitos P. - Aeek Inka -:-
13:00Enosi Lerna - Pamisos -:-
13:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
13:00Fokikos - Asteras Itea -:-
13:00Giouchtas - Atsalenios -:-
13:00Ialisos - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
13:00Kalamata - Ipato -:-
13:00Karditsa - O. Volos -:-
13:00Kavala - Alexandros Kilkis -:- [ 1/6 | 9/2 | 12/1 ]
13:00Keratsini - Episkopi -:-
13:00Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfani -:-
13:00Korinthos - Thyella Kamari -:-
13:00Kosmio - Panserraikos -:-
13:00Kronos Argyrades - Nafpaktiakos A. -:-
13:00Langadas - Veria -:-
13:00Makedonikos - A. Asteras -:-
13:00Makedonikos Foufas - Thriamvos Serviana -:- [ 2/5 | 11/4 | 13/2 ]
13:00Mandraikos - Asteras Vlachioti -:-
13:00Niki Agkathia - Edessaikos -:-
13:00Niki Volos - GS Almyros -:- [ 1/5 | 9/2 | 9/1 ]
13:00Orfeas Xanthi - Chrisoupolis -:- [ 3/1 | 9/4 | 4/5 ]
13:00Palliniakos - Paniliakos -:-
13:00Panarkadikos - Amvrysseas -:-
13:00Panegialios - Panmovriakos -:-
13:00Panthiraikos - Chalkis -:-
13:00PAO Koufalion - AS Giannitsa -:-
13:00Pellana - Panargiakos -:-
13:00PO Triglia - Kyminion -:- [ 1/6 | 5/1 | 10/1 ]
13:00Proodeftiki - Ierapetra -:-
13:00Sellana - Pierikos -:- [ 6/5 | 2/1 | 21/10 ]
13:00Sidirokastro - Aris Avato -:-
13:00Stylida - Oikonomos -:- [ 14/9 | 2/1 | 14/9 ]
13:00CancelledThesprotos - Floriada -:-
13:00Thiseas Agria - Meteora -:-
13:00Tilikratis L. - Grevena Aerata -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

18:00Malacateco - Sanarate -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Baltimore - Violette -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00Platense - CD Honduras -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

13:30Fermana - Vis Pesaro -:- [ 16/11 | 7/4 | 21/10 ]
13:30Gubbio - Renate -:- [ 12/11 | 15/8 | 14/5 ]
13:30Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza -:- [ 11/10 | 15/8 | 11/4 ]
15:30Fano - FeralpiSalo -:- [ 13/5 | 2/1 | 12/11 ]
15:30Giana Erminio - Teramo -:- [ 6/5 | 15/8 | 12/5 ]
15:30Imolese - Monza -:- [ 2/1 | 9/5 | 3/2 ]
15:30Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe -:- [ 11/10 | 15/8 | 11/4 ]
15:30Ternana - Pordenone -:- [ 19/10 | 2/1 | 11/8 ]
15:30Triestina - Sambenedettese -:-
15:30Virtus Verona - Rimini -:- [ 5/4 | 2/1 | 11/5 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio -:- [ 8/11 | 9/4 | 15/4 ]
13:30Paganese - Casertana -:-
13:30Reggina 1914 - Catania -:- [ 19/10 | 2/1 | 11/8 ]
13:30Rende - Cavese -:- [ 6/5 | 2/1 | 9/4 ]
13:30Viterbese - Vibonese -:- [ 1/1 | 2/1 | 14/5 ]
15:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -:- [ 1/1 | 2/1 | 14/5 ]
15:30Potenza - Bisceglie -:- [ 1/2 | 13/5 | 11/2 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

13:30Borgosesia - Chieri -:-
13:30Bra - Borgaro -:-
13:30Casale - Savona -:-
13:30Inveruno - Dronero -:-
13:30Lecco - Stresa Sportiva -:-
13:30Ligorna - Lavagnese -:-
14:00Folgore Caratese - Fezzanese -:-
14:00Sestri Levante - Milano City -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

13:30Caravaggio - Olginatese -:-
13:30Caronnese - Ciserano -:-
13:30Darfo Boario - Ambrosiana -:-
13:30Pontisola - Mantova -:-
13:30Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus -:-
13:30Rezzato - Como -:-
13:30Seregno - Villa Alme -:-
13:30Sondrio - Virtus Bergamo -:-
13:30Villafranca - Scanzorosciate -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

13:30Belluno - ASC St. Georgen -:-
13:30Campodarsego - Montebelluna -:-
13:30Cartigliano - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
13:30Cjarlins Muzane - Levico Terme -:-
13:30Delta Rovigo - Feltre -:-
13:30Este - Chions -:-
13:30Sandona - Tamai -:-
13:30Trento - Clodiense -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

13:30Axys Zola - OltrepoVoghera -:-
13:30Calvina - Modena -:-
13:30Ciliverghe Mazzano - Mezzolara -:-
13:30Classe - Pergolettese -:-
13:30Crema - Lentigione -:-
13:30Fanfulla - Vigor Carpaneto -:-
13:30Fiorenzuola - San Marino -:-
13:30Pavia - Adrense -:-
13:30Reggio Audace - Sasso Marconi -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

13:30Cannara - San Donato -:-
13:30Gavorrano - Aglianese Calcio -:-
13:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta -:-
13:30Massese - Pianese -:-
13:30Scandicci - Bastia -:-
13:30Tuttocuoio - Ponsacco -:-
13:30UC Sinalunghese - Sangimignano Sport -:-
13:30Viareggio - Sangiovannese -:-
14:00Montevarchi Calcio - Prato -:-
14:00Seravezza Pozzi - Trestina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

13:30Agnonese - Savignanese -:-
13:30ASD Francavilla - Forli -:-
13:30Avezzano - Jesina -:-
13:30Castelfidardo - Isernia -:-
13:30Giulianova - Campobasso -:-
13:30Matelica - Santarcangelo -:-
13:30Montegiorgio - Vastese -:-
13:30Sammaurese - Recanatese -:-
13:30S. N. Notaresco - Sangiustese -:-
14:00Cesena - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

13:30Aprilia - SFF Atletico -:-
13:30Budoni - Albalonga -:-
13:30Cassino - Latte Dolce -:-
13:30Monterosi FC - Flaminia -:-
13:30Ostia Mare - Citta di Anagni -:-
13:30Torres - Latina -:-
13:30Trastevere Calcio - Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
13:30Vis Artena - Avellino -:-
14:00Castiadas - Lanusei Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

13:30Vesuvio Ercolanese - Pomigliano -:-
14:00A.C.D. Nardo - Bitonto -:-
14:00Altamura - Gragnano -:-
14:00Citta di Fasano - SS Nola 1925 -:-
14:00Gelbison Cilento - Taranto -:-
14:00Sarnese - Picerno -:-
14:30Gravina - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00Andria - Savoia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

13:30Locri 1909 - AS Acireale -:-
13:30Portici 1906 - Messina -:-
13:30US Palmese - Bari -:-
14:00Castrovillari - Turris -:-
14:00Gela - Cittanovese -:-
14:00Igea Virtus - Roccella -:-
14:00Nocerina - Sancataldese -:-
15:00Citta di Messina - Marsala -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

11:30AS Roma W - Atalanta W -:-
14:00Juventus W - Fiorentina W -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

22:30UWI - Mount Pleasant -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

04:00Kagoshima Utd - Machida -:- [ 2/1 | 2/1 | 3/2 ]
05:00Chiba - Kyoto -:- [ 5/4 | 21/10 | 23/10 ]
05:00Tokushima - Verdy -:- [ 11/10 | 11/5 | 13/5 ]
05:00Yamagata - Ryukyu -:- [ 13/10 | 23/10 | 21/10 ]
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi -:- [ 6/5 | 23/10 | 9/4 ]

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

03:00JEF United W - Nojima Stella W -:-
04:00Kunoichi W - Beleza W -:-
04:00Nippon Sport Science University W - Urawa W -:-
04:00Parceiro Nagano W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
04:00Vegalta Sendai W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Kazakhstan Cup - Qualification

09:00FK Kyran - Igilik -:-
11:00FK Akzhayik - Kaspij Aktau -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Posta Rangers - Kenya CB -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

16:00Barrack Young Controllers - Watanga -:-
16:00Fassell - Nimba -:-
16:00Jubilee - LPRC Oiler -:-
16:00PostponedLISCR FC - MC Breweries -:-
16:00Nimba FC - Keitrace -:-
16:00NPA Anchors - Small Town -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

13:15Quatre Bornes - AS Vacoas -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

03:00Dorados - Juarez -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

14:00Berane - Kom Podgorica -:-
14:00Bokelj - Decic -:-
14:00Igalo - Otrant -:-
14:00Jezero - Arsenal Tivat -:-
14:00Ljeskopolje - Jedinstvo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

11:15Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen -:- [ 9/10 | 3/1 | 5/2 ]
13:30G.A. Eagles - Twente -:- [ 8/5 | 13/5 | 3/2 ]
15:45Roda - Maastricht -:- [ 11/10 | 13/5 | 11/5 ]

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30De Treffers - VVSB -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel -:-
13:00HBS - HV & CV Quick -:-
13:00KVV Quick 20 - GOES -:-
13:00Rosmalen - Dongen -:-
13:00USV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
13:30EVV - TEC -:-
13:30FC Oss - Oostzaan -:-
13:30UNA - Westlandia -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship - Play Offs

01:35Auckland City - Team Wellington -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Akwa United - Heartland -:-
15:00Enugu - Remo Stars -:-
15:00Enyimba - Sunshine Stars -:-
15:00Gombe - El Kanemi -:-
15:00Go Round - Yobe Stars -:-
15:00Kwara - Katsina Utd -:-
15:00Lobi Stars - Niger -:-
15:00Plateau - Abia Warriors -:-
15:00Wikki Tourist - Rivers United -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification

00:00Guadeloupe - Martinique -:-
02:00El Salvador - Jamaica -:- [ 3/2 | 11/5 | 3/2 ]
19:00British Virgin Islands - Bonaire -:-
20:00Puerto Rico - Grenada -:- [ 5/4 | 5/2 | 13/8 ]
21:00Dominican Republic - Bermuda -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 12/5 ]
22:00Canada - French Guiana -:- [ 1/5 | 11/2 | 7/1 ]
22:30Haiti - Cuba -:- [ 6/11 | 14/5 | 4/1 ]
00:00Barbados - Nicaragua -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U17 - First stage

18:30Nicaragua U17 - Cayman Islands U17 -:-
20:30Grenada U17 - United States Virgin Islands U17 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Division 1

13:30Goblen - Gench Kalemler -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Trondheims-Orn W - Arna-Bjørnar W -:-
16:00Vålerenga W - Stabaek W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Tauro - Arabe Unido -:-
02:00Santa Gema - Plaza Amador -:-
20:30Deportivo Universitario - Alianza -:-
23:00Costa del Este - Miguelito -:-
23:00Independiente - San Francisco -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:15River Plate - San Lorenzo -:- [ 7/5 | 11/5 | 9/5 ]
21:30Libertad - Sol De America -:- [ 4/5 | 9/4 | 3/1 ]
23:30Olimpia Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion -:- [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00U. de Deportes - Alianza Huanuco -:- [ 4/11 | 7/2 | 6/1 ]
16:15U. San Martin - Carlos Mannucci -:- [ 9/10 | 12/5 | 12/5 ]
21:00Dep. Municipal - Sport Boys -:- [ 8/11 | 5/2 | 3/1 ]
23:15Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio -:- [ 11/10 | 23/10 | 2/1 ]

POLAND: Division 1

14:00Warta - Tychy -:- [ 11/5 | 2/1 | 7/5 ]

POLAND: Division 2

12:05Ruch - Rozwoj Katowice -:- [ 11/10 | 9/4 | 2/1 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

10:15Pelikan - Sulejowek -:-
11:00Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki -:-
15:00W. Mazowieckie - Ursus Warszawa -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Sroda - Mieszko -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Legnica 2 - Lechia Dzierzoniow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Sandomierz - Czarni Polaniec -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Motor Lublin U18 - Slask U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00AD Oliveirense - Fafe -:-
15:00Agueda - Lusitania FC -:-
15:00Amarante - Leca -:-
15:00Armacenenses - Redondense -:-
15:00Cacadores Taipas - Felgueiras -:-
15:00Caldas - FC Alverca -:-
15:00Chaves B - Sao Martinho -:-
15:00Ferreiras - 1º Dezembro -:-
15:00Gil Vicente - Mirandes -:-
15:00Gondomar - Pedras Rubras -:-
15:00Limianos - Torcatense -:-
15:00Lusitano FCV - Paredes -:-
15:00Macao - Alcains -:-
15:00Meda - Cesarense -:-
15:00Merelinense - Mirandela -:-
15:00Montijo - Louletano -:-
15:00Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital -:-
15:00Oleiros - Sertanense -:-
15:00Oriental - Moura AC -:-
15:00Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre -:-
15:00Peniche - Fatima -:-
15:00Sanjoanense - Gafanha -:-
15:00SB Castelo Branco - Loures -:-
15:00Sintrense - Anadia -:-
15:00Sp. Espinho - Cinfaes -:-
15:00Torreense - Santa Iria -:-
15:00Vasco da Gama - Olhanense -:-
15:00Vilafranquense - Leiria -:-
15:00Vilaverdense - Trofense -:-
15:00Vizela - Maria de Fonte -:-
16:00Maritimo B - Penalva Do Castelo -:-
16:00SC Angrense - Real SC -:-
16:00SC Praiense - Pinhalnovense -:-
16:00Sporting Ideal - Casa Pia -:-
16:00U. Madeira - Coimbroes -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women

15:00Benfica W - Braga W -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

12:00Capricorne - SDEFA -:-
12:00Jeanne d'Arc - Trois Bassins -:-
12:00Saint-Denis - Saint-Louisienne -:-
12:00St. Louis - Saint-Pierroise -:-
12:00St Marienne - AS Marsouins -:-
12:00Tamponnaise - Saint-Pauloise -:-
12:30Excelsior - Sainte-Suzanne -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Energeticianul - Mioveni -:- [ 13/10 | 12/5 | 8/5 ]
11:00Sportul Snagov - Poli Timisoara -:- [ 1/5 | 5/1 | 8/1 ]
13:30Chindia Targoviste - Daco-Getica Bucuresti -:- [ 1/3 | 15/4 | 11/2 ]
16:00Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul -:- [ 10/3 | 14/5 | 5/8 ]
18:00U. Cluj - Arges Pitesti -:- [ 4/9 | 16/5 | 9/2 ]

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

08:30Ol. Cluj W - Universitatea Galati W -:-
09:00CSS Targoviste W - Universitatea Alexandria W -:-
09:00Vasas Odorhei W - Baia Mare W -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

09:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

05:00Luch - Tyumen -:- [ 8/5 | 9/5 | 21/10 ]
08:00Tomsk - M. Saransk -:- [ 11/10 | 2/1 | 3/1 ]
10:00R. Volgograd - Sibir -:- [ 9/10 | 2/1 | 15/4 ]
11:00Chertanovo M. - FC Tambov -:- [ 9/1 | 15/4 | 1/3 ]
11:00F. Voronezh - Baltika -:- [ 13/10 | 2/1 | 12/5 ]
11:00Sochi - SKA Khabarovsk -:- [ 1/1 | 11/5 | 3/1 ]
11:00Yaroslavl - Armavir -:- [ 10/11 | 2/1 | 7/2 ]
11:30Sp. Moscow 2 - Nizhny Novgorod -:- [ 13/5 | 19/10 | 5/4 ]
12:00Khimki - Zenit 2 -:- [ 5/8 | 9/4 | 6/1 ]

RWANDA: National Football league

13:30Kiyovu - Bugesera FC -:-
13:30PostponedMuhanga - Mukura Victory Sports -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:30East End Lions - East End Tigers -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

09:30Petrzalka - Inter Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

09:30Nitra B - FC Zlate Moravce B -:-
14:00Belusa - Trnava B -:-
14:00Crystal - FK Nove Zamky -:-
14:00Malzenice - Velke Ludince -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Filakovo - L. Hradok -:-
14:00Kalinovo - MSK Martin -:-
14:00Krasno - Podbrezova B -:-
14:00Lip. Stiavnica - Zarnovica -:-
14:00Namestovo - R. Sobota -:-
14:00Oravske Vesele - Poltar -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

09:30Slovan Bratislava B - Devinska N. Ves -:-
14:00Bernolakovo - Slovan Most -:-
14:00Lozorno - Raca -:-
14:00Malacky - D. Luzna -:-
14:00Rohoznik - Pezinok -:-
14:00Rovinka - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
14:00Rusovce - Tomasov -:-
14:00Vajnory - Bahon -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

14:00Beltinci - NK Krka -:-
14:00Brda - Ilirija -:-
14:45Tabor Sezana - Brezice -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U17

00:30Peru U17 - Venezuela U17 -:-
22:10Argentina U17 - Colombia U17 -:-
00:30Brazil U17 - Uruguay U17 -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

11:00Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia -:- [ 7/5 | 2/1 | 11/5 ]
15:00Gimnastic - Malaga -:- [ 13/5 | 2/1 | 6/5 ]
17:00Cadiz - Cordoba -:- [ 1/2 | 13/5 | 7/1 ]
19:00Granada - Las Palmas -:- [ 3/4 | 11/5 | 9/2 ]
19:45Gijon - R. Oviedo -:- [ 7/6 | 15/8 | 3/1 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

10:30Valladolid B - Union Adarve -:-
11:00Navalcarnero - Internacional de Madrid -:-
12:00Las Palmas B - Salmantino -:-
16:00Coruxo - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
16:00Pontevedra - Guijuelo -:-
16:00Rapido de Bouzas - La Coruna B -:-
16:30Real Madrid B - Ponferradina -:-
17:00Atl. Madrid B - Burgos -:-
17:00Leonesa - Celta Vigo B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:00R. Oviedo B - Gernika -:-
16:00Barakaldo - Gijon B -:-
16:00Izarra - Ath. Bilbao B -:-
16:00Mirandes - Torrelavega -:-
16:00Santander - R. Union -:-
16:00UD Logrones - Leioa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

11:00Ebro - Barcelona B -:-
11:00Espanyol B - Baleares -:-
11:00Levante B - Sabadell -:-
11:00Valencia B - Ejea -:-
11:00Villarreal B - Ontinyent -:-
16:00Badalona - Alcoyano -:-
16:00Teruel - Conquense -:-
17:00Cornella - Peralada -:-
17:00Lleida - Castellon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

10:30Almeria B - Melilla -:-
11:00Don Benito - Badajoz -:-
11:00Granada B - Murcia -:-
11:00Jumilla - Sevilla B -:-
11:00Linense - UD Ibiza-Eivissa -:-
11:00Malaga B - Rec. Huelva -:-
11:00Marbella - San Fernando -:-
16:00CF Talavera - Ejido -:-
16:30UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno -:-
17:00Cartagena - Villanovense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

16:00Alondras - CD Choco -:-
16:00Arosa SC - UD Ourense -:-
16:00Bergantinos - Ferrol -:-
16:00Celtiga - Arenteiro -:-
16:00Compostela - Porrino Industrial -:-
16:00Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
16:30Polvorin - Laracha -:-
16:30Somozas - Ribadumia -:-
18:00Paiosaco - Barco -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

11:00Covadonga - Lealtad -:-
15:00CD Colunga - Real Aviles -:-
15:45Marino de Luanco - Universidad Oviedo -:-
16:00Caudal Deportivo - La Madalena -:-
16:00El San Martin - Llanera -:-
16:00Praviano - Tuilla -:-
16:45San Claudio - L'Entregu -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

10:45Rinconeda Polanco - UD Samano -:-
10:45Siete Villas - Velarde -:-
16:00Tropezon - Cayon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

10:15Santuxu - Balmaseda -:-
10:30Basconia - Bermeo -:-
10:30Portugalete - Real Sociedad C -:-
11:00San Ignacio - Sodupe -:-
16:00Amurrio Club - Santurtzi -:-
16:30Sestao - Alaves B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

10:45FE Grama - UE Figueres -:-
11:00Asco - Martinenc -:-
11:00L'Hospitalet - Sant Andreu -:-
11:00Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa -:-
11:00Vilafranca - Castelldefels -:-
11:15UE Sants - Horta -:-
16:00Terrassa - Santboia -:-
17:00Granollers - Prat -:-
17:00Santfeliuenc - Cerdanyola -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

11:00Paiporta - Alzira -:-
16:00Eldense - Jove -:-
16:00Olimpic Xativa - Vilamarxant -:-
16:00Orihuela - Novelda CF -:-
16:00Rayo Ibense - Atzeneta -:-
16:00Silla CF - Acero -:-
16:30La Nucia - Saguntino -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

10:15Leganes B - RSD Alcala -:-
10:30Carabanchel - Santa Ana -:-
10:30San Fernando - Getafe B -:-
10:30Trival Valderas - Alcobendas -:-
11:00Atletico Pinto - Vicalvaro -:-
11:00Canillas - San Agustin -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Tres Cantos -:-
11:00Las Rozas - Parla -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Alcorcon B -:-
11:30Vallecano B - Villaverde San Andres -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

15:30Bupolsa - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
16:00Atl. Tordesillas - Zamora -:-
16:00Bembibre - Almazan -:-
16:00Cebrerena - Leonesa 2 -:-
16:00G. Segoviana - Burgos Promesas -:-
16:00La Baneza - Real Avila -:-
16:00Sporting Uxama - Arandina -:-
17:00Cristo Atletico - Atl. Astorga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:00Huetor Vega - Martos -:-
11:00Loja - El Palo -:-
11:00UD San Pedro - Alhaurin -:-
11:00Velez - Atarfe Industrial -:-
11:15CD Alhaurino - Huetor Tajar -:-
11:15Rincon - Torredonjimeno -:-
16:00Guadix - Mancha -:-
16:00Linares - CP Almeria -:-
17:00Antequera - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
17:00Jaen - Motril -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:00Betis B - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
11:00Cadiz B - San Roque -:-
11:00Coria C.F. - Algeciras -:-
11:00Xerez CD - Arcos CF -:-
11:30Conil - Lebrijana -:-
15:00Ceuta - CD Gerena -:-
16:00Ecija - Sevilla C -:-
16:30Atletico Espeleno - Cabecense -:-
16:30Los Barrios - CD Utrera -:-
16:30Puente Genil - Guadalcacin -:-
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Cordoba B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

11:00Pena Deportina - Alcudia -:-
11:00Son Cladera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
11:30Soller - Formentera -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00CD Buzanada - El Cotillo -:-
12:00La Cuadra - Mensajero -:-
12:00Lanzarote - Las Palmas C -:-
12:00San Fernando - Yaiza -:-
12:00SD Tenisca - Union Viera -:-
12:00Tenerife B - Club Atletico Tacoronte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

10:00CA Pulpileno - EDMF Churra -:-
10:30Lorca Deportiva - Mar Menor -:-
11:15Cartagena B - Ciudad Cieza -:-
15:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - UD Los Garres -:-
15:30Real Murcia B - Lorca FC -:-
16:00Deportiva Minera - Yeclano -:-
16:00Mazarron CF - Minerva -:-
16:15CD Algar - Club Olimpico de Totana -:-
16:30Aguilas FC - La Union -:-
16:30Huercal-Overa - Estudiantes de Murcia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:00Cacereno - CD Coria -:-
11:00Castuera - Extremadura UD B -:-
11:00Montijo - Olivenza -:-
11:00UP Plasencia - Aceuchal -:-
16:00Arroyo - CD Calamonte -:-
16:00Moralo - Pueblonuevo -:-
16:30AD Llerenense - Diocesano -:-
16:30Valdivia - RCP Valverdeno -:-
17:00Jerez CF - Valdelacalzada -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Pena - CD Cantolagua -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

10:30Yague - Autol -:-
16:00Alfaro - CF Rapid -:-
16:00Calasancio - River Ebro -:-
16:00CCD Alberite - Varea -:-
16:00Haro Deportivo - Anguiano -:-
16:00Naxara - CDFC Calzada -:-
16:00Oyonesa - Pradejon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

15:30Atletico Monzon - Sarinena -:-
15:30Villanueva CF - Binefar -:-
16:00Almudevar - Calamocha -:-
16:00Borja - Tarazona -:-
16:00Brea - Zaragoza B -:-
16:00Robres - Belchite 97 -:-
16:00Sabinanigo - CF Illueca -:-
16:00San Lorenzo Flumen - UD Casetas -:-
16:00Tamarite - San Juan Zaragoza -:-
16:00Utebo FC - La Almunia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Socuellamos - Villarrubia -:-
11:00Tomelloso CF - Villacanas -:-
16:00Albacete B - Quintanar -:-
16:00Almagro - Madridejos -:-
16:00La Solana - Guadalajara -:-
16:00Marchamalo - Azuqueca -:-
16:00Mora CF - Puertollano C.F. -:-
16:00Toledo - La Roda -:-
16:00Villarrobledo - Ciudad Real -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:00Albacete W - Real Sociedad W -:-
11:00Athletic Bilbao W - Espanyol W -:-
11:00Madrid C. W - Malaga W -:-
11:15Huelva W - EDF Logrono W -:-
12:00Sevilla W - Tenerife W -:-
15:00Vallecano W - Betis W -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

13:30Bellinzona - Breitenrain -:-
13:30Munsingen - Bavois -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

13:30Delemont - Zofingen -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:30Sanliurfaspor - Tarsus -:-
11:30Sivas Belediyespor - Kahramanmaras -:-
12:00Bandirmaspor - Anadolu Selcukspor -:-
12:00Bugsasspor - Menemen Belediye -:-
12:00Kirklarelispor - Tuzlaspor -:-
12:00Pendikspor - Karagumruk -:-
12:00Zonguldak - Fethiyespor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Bodrumspor - Hacettepe -:-
12:00Inegolspor - Manisaspor -:-
12:00Kastamonuspor - Sariyer -:-
12:00Samsunspor - Nigde Anadolu -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:30Batman Petrolspor - Erzin -:-
12:00Erbaaspor - Hopaspor -:-
12:00Ergene Velimese - Kozan -:-
12:00Gebzespor - Tire -:-
12:00Sile Yildizspor - Nazillispor -:-
12:00Silivrispor - Nevsehirspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:30Adiyamanspor - Duzcespor -:-
11:30Ofspor - Kemerspor 2003 -:-
11:30Osmaniyespor - Alibeykoy -:-
11:30Pazarspor - Karsiyaka -:-
11:30Yeni Orduspor - Sultanbeyli -:-
12:00Altindag Bld. - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
12:00Bergama Bld. - Van Buyuksehir Bld. -:-
12:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Erokspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

11:3024 Erzincanspor - Trabzon -:-
11:30Diyarbakirspor - Bayburt -:-
11:30Payasspor - Muglaspor -:-
12:00Kocaelispor - Cizrespor -:-
12:00Serik Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor -:-
12:00Turgutluspor - Golcukspor -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

19:00Defensor Sp. - Wanderers -:-
19:00Juventud - Cerro Largo -:-
19:00Nacional - Plaza Colonia -:- [ 5/8 | 13/5 | 7/2 ]
19:00Progreso - Boston River -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 7/4 ]
19:00River Plate - Cerro CA -:- [ 5/4 | 23/10 | 7/4 ]

USA: MLS

23:30New York Red Bulls - Orlando City -:- [ 2/5 | 15/4 | 6/1 ]
23:30Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew -:- [ 11/10 | 12/5 | 9/4 ]
02:30Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake -:- [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 9/1 ]
20:00New England Revolution - Cincinnati -:- [ 3/5 | 16/5 | 17/4 ]

USA: USL Championship

23:00Charlotte Independ. - Atlanta United 2 -:-
23:00Louisville City - Hartford -:-
00:00Colorado Springs - San Antonio -:-
01:30El Paso - Rio Grande -:-
02:00Orange County SC - New Mexico -:-
02:00Portland 2 - Las Vegas Lights -:-
02:30Fresno - Reno -:-
17:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Nashville SC -:-
21:00Sacramento Republic - Oklahoma City Energy -:-
22:00Bethlehem - Memphis -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

19:00Estudiantes Caracas - Aragua -:-
19:30Atl. Venezuela - Puerto Cabello -:-
20:00Estudiantes M. - Metropolitanos -:-
20:00La Guaira - Llaneros -:-
20:00Mineros - Zulia -:-
21:00Monagas - Caracas -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

03:00Fiji - Mauritius -:-
10:00Chinese Taipei - Solomon Islands -:- [ 1/3 | 7/2 | 6/1 ]
11:00Japan U18 - Czech Republic U18 -:-
12:00North Macedonia U21 - Latvia U21 -:-
14:00Kazakhstan U21 - Estonia U21 -:-
14:00Kosovo U21 - Turkmenistan U21 -:-
14:00Latvia U19 - Armenia U19 -:-
20:00France U21 - Denmark U21 -:- [ 6/11 | 5/2 | 9/2 ]

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00CancelledSarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Ham-Kam (Nor) -:-
12:00AIK Stockholm (Swe) - Brommapojkarna (Swe) -:- [ 2/5 | 10/3 | 5/1 ]
12:00KuPS (Fin) - SJK (Fin) -:- [ 4/5 | 5/2 | 13/5 ]
12:00Molde (Nor) - Östersunds (Swe) -:- [ 6/5 | 9/4 | 9/5 ]
12:00MyPa (Fin) - PEPO (Fin) -:-
12:00CancelledVärnamo (Swe) - Eskilsminne (Swe) -:-
14:00Åsane (Nor) - Nest-Sotra (Nor) -:-
14:00Hacken (Swe) - GAIS (Swe) -:- [ 3/10 | 4/1 | 6/1 ]
14:00Kongsvinger (Nor) - Degerfors (Swe) -:-
14:00Mjallby (Swe) - Hammarby (Swe) -:-
14:30Mjondalen (Nor) - Stabaek (Nor) -:-
15:00Ranheim (Nor) - Sundsvall (Swe) -:-
15:00Tromsø (Nor) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor) -:- [ 11/10 | 5/2 | 9/5 ]
17:00K. Oslo (Nor) - Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor) -:- [ 5/8 | 3/1 | 3/1 ]
17:00Viking (Nor) - Haugesund (Nor) -:- [ 8/5 | 12/5 | 13/10 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version