Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
20:00Bolton - Barnsley 2:3ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
19:30Crawley - MK Dons 3:0EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
20:00PSG - Dortmund 0:1SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
19:45Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle 2:2ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:05Talleres (R.E) - Racing Cordoba 0:0ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:35Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig 1:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Deportivo Camioneros 0:1ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
19:00Banfield 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:119:00Belgrano 2 - Racing Club 2 2:1
19:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes 2 0:1
19:00Union Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 2:1
23:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
13:00West Armenia - Urartu 1:016:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA 4:1
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
00:00Caiquetio - CDRA 4:102:00Sport Boys - Caravel 0:1
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
09:00China U17 W - Australia U17 W 3:012:00Japan U17 W - Thailand U17 W 4:0
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
11:00Nepean - Hakoah Sydney 0:4AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
18:00Weiz - Weindorf St. Anna 2:2AUSTRIA: Steiermark
18:00Hartberg (Am) - Lebring 2:018:00Ilzer SV - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur 1:1
18:00Lafnitz (Am) - Hohenhaus Schladming 5:2
18:00SV Frauental - Koflach 1:2
18:00SV Union Gnas - Furstenfeld 0:3
18:00SV Wildon - Heiligenkreuz 2:1
18:00UFC Fehring - Kalsdorf 1:1
18:00Weinland Gamlitz - Tillmitsch 0:2
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
10:00Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
00:00PostponedJuventude - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Ceara - CRB 2:200:00Ponte Preta - Amazonas 3:0
01:00Santos - Guarani 4:1
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Londrina - CSA 2:200:00Sao Bernardo - Ferroviario 5:0
BRAZIL: Serie D
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-PI 1:119:30Audax RJ - Democrata SL 0:1
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:30PostponedVeranopolis - Passo Fundo -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
23:00Gremio Anapolis - Ouvidorense 0:1BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
00:00Operario FC - Atletico MT 1:023:30Paulistano FC - Rondonopolis EC 0:9
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:00Progresso - Sao Raimundo RR 0:13BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Inter de Lages U20 - Criciuma U20 0:3BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
19:30AA Iguacu U20 - Campo Mourao U20 1:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Cruzeiro W - Palmeiras W 1:201:00America Mineiro W - Flamengo W 1:2
19:00Fluminense W - Avai Kindermann W 1:0
23:00PostponedSantos W - Gremio W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
19:00Botafogo PB W - Uniao RN W 0:1CANADA: Championship
16:00Forge - CF Montreal 1:1CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45PostponedEmat - Agri - Tchad -:-CHILE: Primera B
23:00La Serena - Arica 2:1COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
01:00Llaneros - Real Santander 4:001:30Quindio - Cucuta 1:1
CONGO DR: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
12:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-14:30Simba - Blessing 0:0
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Escorpiones - Santa Ana 1:0CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
17:00Achnas - AEL Limassol 2:017:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis 1:3
17:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa 3:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
16:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou 0:1ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Tecnico U. - Imbabura 1:1ECUADOR: Serie B
21:00Leones del Norte - Ind. Juniors 1:1EGYPT: Premier League
17:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad 4:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
14:30Al-Sekka - Petrojet 1:2ENGLAND: Professional Development League
13:00Bristol City U21 - Charlton U21 4:213:00QPR U21 - Barnsley U21 0:2
13:30Peterborough U21 - Coventry U21 1:0
19:00Colchester U21 - Watford U21 2:1
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
11:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 1:212:00Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 1:4
17:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 1:2
18:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 3:4
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:05PPJ - JaPS 2 2:0GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
17:30Osnabruck - Schalke 0:4GERMANY: Regionalliga West
18:00Wuppertaler - Dusseldorf II 1:0GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
18:00Bremen II - Oberneuland 14:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Hafia - Milo FC 2:3HONG KONG: Premier League
12:45Tai Po - Hong Kong FC 3:0ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
17:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa 3:117:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya 1:2
17:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias 2:0
17:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon 2:0
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
17:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan 1:217:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3:0
17:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon 2:0
17:00Nes Tziona - H. Kfar Saba 1:2
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
19:30Atalanta U23 - Trento 3:119:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano 1:1
19:30Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli 3:0
19:30Gubbio - Rimini 0:1
19:30Juventus U23 - Arezzo 2:0
19:30Legnago Salus - Lumezzane 1:0
19:30Pescara - Pontedera 2:2
19:30Taranto - Latina 0:0
20:00Picerno - Crotone 2:0
KENYA: Premier League
10:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars 1:113:00Posta Rangers - Talanta FC 1:0
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
17:00Al Naser - Al Arabi 0:419:15Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
15:30Grobina - BFC Daugavpils 1:316:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava 2:1
LIBYA: Premier League
16:00Abu Salim - Al Madina 1:116:00Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata 0:0
16:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer 2:0
16:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al Ittihad 0:0
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
15:00Tauras - Siauliai FA 0:415:30FK Minija - Suduva 1:2pen
15:30Riteriai - Banga 3:5aet
17:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius 6:0
17:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas 0:1
17:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris 0:5
17:00Nemunas - Sveikata 3:1
MALTA: FA Trophy
18:00Floriana - Gzira 3:2penMOROCCO: Botola Pro
20:00Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan 3:2MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:30Chinland - Mahar United 1:010:30University - Shwe Pyi Thar 6:1
NIGER: Super Ligue
16:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey 0:116:15Jangorzo - Sahel 0:1
16:15Urana - Liberte 0:0
OMAN: Professional League
15:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda 1:017:20Bahla - Al Seeb 0:1
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
00:30Encarnacion FC - Guairena 2:1PERU: Liga 2
19:00Santos - Comerciantes 0:121:30ADA Jaen - San Marcos 0:2
QATAR: Emir Cup
15:15Qatar SC - Al-Waab 2:018:00Umm-Salal - Al Bidda 3:1aet
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
17:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia 3:0ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
16:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov 2:116:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov 2:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
16:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni 4:016:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu 1:0
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
16:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti 0:216:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
16:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian 2:016:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 3:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
16:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 2:116:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni 0:1
16:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 2:5
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
16:00Bihor - Phoenix Buzias 1:116:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
16:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica 2:016:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu 4:2
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
16:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj 3:116:00PostponedTargu Mures 1898 - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
16:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei 2:016:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei 6:1
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
16:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare 0:116:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix 2:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
16:55Hajer - Al Kholood 1:117:20Al Najma - Al Safa 1:1
17:20Jeddah - Al-Faysaly 1:0
SCOTLAND: Championship - Relegation
19:45Alloa - Hamilton 2:219:45Montrose - Inverness 0:0
SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
19:45Dumbarton - Stirling 2:119:45Spartans - Peterhead 2:1
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
13:00IMT Novi Beograd - Novi Pazar 0:117:00Radnik - Javor 0:1
17:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis 3:1
18:00Vozdovac - Zeleznicar Pancevo 2:3
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
16:00Graficar Beograd - Jedinstvo U. 2:416:00Indjija - Smederevo 3:1
16:00Tekstilac Odzaci - Radnicki S. Mitrovica 2:0
18:00Macva - OFK Beograd 2:0
SEYCHELLES: Premier League
12:00La Passe - Anse Reunion 0:5SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority 0:0SOMALIA: National league
13:30Gaadiidka - Horseed 0:2SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
18:30Cape Town City - Swallows 2:018:30Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy 2:2
18:30Royal AM - Cape Town Spurs 0:1
18:30Supersport - Sekhukhune 1:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
23:00Caracas (Ven) - Penarol (Uru) 0:123:00Rosario (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra) 0:1
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
23:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) 0:223:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
19:30Muleno - Pulpileno 0:1SWEDEN: Superettan
18:00Orgryte - Helsingborg 0:1TURKEY: Turkish Cup
18:30Besiktas - Ankaragucu 1:0TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
13:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam 1:0UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Gadaffi - Maroons 3:114:00Mbarara City - URA SC 0:0
17:00Kampala City - UPDF 1:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
17:45Al-Wahda - Al Nasr 1:0USA: US Open Cup
00:00Pittsburgh - FC Tulsa 0:100:30Atlanta Utd - Charlotte Independ. 3:0
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
14:00PostponedDin. Samarkand - Olympic -:-14:00Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad 4:3
15:00OKMK - Nasaf Qarshi 3:4
VIETNAM: National League Women
10:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ha Noi W 0:510:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W 1:0
WORLD: Friendly International
16:00Peru U20 - Costa Rica U20 3:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
09:00Turkey U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W 4:010:00Croatia U16 W - Hungary U16 W 2:1
12:00Belarus U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W 5:0
16:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W 3:4
Bet on Football from your mobile with bet365!
Football | Ice hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscore.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.