m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

14:00Kampala City (Uga) - African Stars (Nam) -:-
17:00Cote d'Or (Sey) - Fomboni (Com) -:-
19:00Al Ahly (Egy) - Atlabara (Ssu) -:-
20:00USM Alger (Alg) - SONIDEP (Nig) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

17:00Santoba (Gui) - Niger (Nga) -:-
18:00Ahli Shendi (Sud) - Bandari (Ken) -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

18:00Kukesi - Partizani -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00Arba - Skikda -:-
17:00Arzew - Amal Bou Saada -:-
17:00Medea - Harrach -:-
17:00Relizane - Saida -:-
20:00Eulma - ASM Oran -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00PostponedPetro - Progresso -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:15Instituto - Sarmiento Junin 2:3
23:05Atl. Rafaela - Tigre -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

00:00Los Andes - Villa San Carlos 1:0
19:30Tristan Suarez - Fenix -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

19:30El Porvenir - Laferrere -:-
19:30Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Merlo -:-
19:30Sportivo Italiano - San Martin Burzaco -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

18:10Austria II - Lafnitz -:-
18:10FC Juniors - A. Lustenau -:-
18:10Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering -:-
18:10Horn - Vorwarts Steyr -:-
18:10Innsbruck - Amstetten -:-
18:10Ried - Grazer -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

17:30Traiskirchen - Drassburg -:-
18:00Mattersburg (Am) - Neustadt -:-
18:00Neusiedl - Marchfeld -:-
18:00Rapid (Am) - Wiener Viktoria -:-
18:30Admira (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-
18:30Wiener - Bruck Leitha -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:00Bad Gleichenberg - St. Anna -:-
18:00Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger -:-
18:00Vocklamarkt - Allerheiligen -:-
18:00Weiz - WSC Wels -:-
18:00Wels - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

18:30FC Zirl - Reichenau -:-
18:30Kufstein - Telfs -:-
19:00Schwaz - Kitzbuhel -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

18:00Bischofshofen - USK Anif -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Isloch Minsk - Slutsk -:-
17:45Dnyapro - FC Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:30Genk - Anderlecht -:-

BELGIUM: Cup - Qualification

19:00Verlaine - Bambrugge -:-
19:30Leuven - Wetteren -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

19:30Gent W - St. Liege W -:-
19:30Leuven W - Genk W -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B

00:30Universitario Beni - Torre Fuerte -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

01:30Bragantino - Coritiba 1:1
23:15Atletico GO - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Boa - Tombense 0:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

23:00Corinthians U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:00Tsarsko Selo - Beroe -:-
18:30Arda - Cherno More -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30PostponedAS Police - ASF Dioulasso -:-
16:30PostponedRoyal - Kozaf -:-
18:45PostponedKadiogo - USFA -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:30Lethbridge - Alberta -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30U. Espanola - O'Higgins -:-

CHINA: Yi League

12:30Suzhou Dongwu - Hubei Chufeng Heli -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

00:00Ind. Medellin - Aguilas 1:2
02:00Santa Fe - America De Cali 1:2

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

00:00Real Cartagena - Barranquilla 2:1

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:30Dragovoljac - Medjimurje -:-
16:30Sesvete - Solin -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00Nea Salamis - Paphos -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Ostrava - Slovacko -:-
17:00Sigma Olomouc - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:00Hradec Kralove - Chrudim -:-
17:00Jihlava - Lisen -:-
18:00Brno - Vitkovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

17:00Kraluv Dvur - Pisek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:30Otrokovice - Ostrava B -:-
16:00Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina -:-
16:30Kromeriz - Unicov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

17:00Rokycany - Katovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

17:00Loko K. Vary - Karlovy Vary B -:-
17:15Nove Sedlo - Kralovske Porici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:30Opava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 2:0
PenaltiesPribram U19 - Pardubice U19 2:2

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Hobro - Odense -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Aston Villa - Everton -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Ipswich U23 - Leeds U23 -:-
13:00Watford U23 - Sheff Wed U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Qualification

12:00Southend U23 - Fleetwood U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

Half TimeTottenham U23 - Derby U23 0:2
13:00Middlesbrough U23 - Swansea U23 -:-
19:00Arsenal U23 - Everton U23 -:-
19:00Blackburn U23 - Wolves U23 -:-
19:00Leicester U23 - Brighton U23 -:-
19:00Man City U23 - Chelsea U23 -:-
19:00Newcastle U23 - Man Utd U23 -:-
19:00West Brom U23 - Sunderland U23 -:-
19:00West Ham U23 - Reading U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

16:45Kuressaare - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:30Flora U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:30JK Jarve - Legion -:-
16:30Rakvere - Elva -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30HIFK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30Haka - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30Jazz Pori - Honka Akatemia -:-
16:30SalPa - P-Iirot Rauma -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00AC Ajaccio - Paris FC -:-
19:00Chambly - Chateauroux -:-
19:00Clermont - Auxerre -:-
19:00Le Havre - Grenoble -:-
19:00Le Mans - Lorient -:-
19:00Niort - Caen -:-
19:00Rodez - Orleans -:-
19:00Sochaux - Nancy -:-

FRANCE: National

19:00Beziers - Pau -:-
19:00Boulogne - Concarneau -:-
19:00Cholet - Creteil -:-
19:00GFC Ajaccio - Bastia-Borgo -:-
19:00Le Puy - Avranches -:-
19:00Lyon Duchere - Laval -:-
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche -:-
19:00Red Star - Dunkerque -:-
19:00Toulon - Bourg Peronnas -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

14:00Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30FC Koln - Dortmund -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Aue - Stuttgart -:-
17:30Darmstadt - Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Ingolstadt - Rostock -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

17:15Heider SV - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
17:15SC Weiche-08 - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

18:00Hertha II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
18:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Rathenow -:-
18:30Cottbus - Auerbach -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

17:45TuS Haltern - Dortmund II -:-
18:00Verl - Bonner -:-
18:30RW Essen - Wattenscheid -:-
18:30Wuppertaler - Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:15SpVgg Bayreuth - Rosenheim -:-
18:00Heimstetten - Schalding -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

17:00Hansa Rostock II - TB Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

18:00Sandersdorf - Eilenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

18:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Dassendorf -:-
18:30Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Suderelbe -:-
19:00Hamburger SV III - TuS Osdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

17:30Schwachhausen - Bremer -:-
18:30Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

18:00Waldgirmes - Fernwald -:-
19:00Bad Vilbel - TUS Dietkirchen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:00Hertha Wiesbach - Diefflen -:-
18:30Hassia Bingen - Eisbachtal -:-
18:30Mechtersheim - Schott Mainz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Bamberg - Sand -:-
17:30Bayern Hof - Eltersdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

17:00Pipinsried - Kottern-St. Mang -:-
17:00Schwabmunchen - Ingolstadt II -:-
18:30Landsberg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

18:00Stuttgarter Kickers - Sandhausen II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

18:30Breinig - Eilendorf -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

18:15Bayern W - Frankfurt W -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

19:30Magpies - Lions Gibraltar -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

19:00Olafsvik - Fjolnir -:-
20:15Grotta - Fram -:-
21:00Throttur - Keflavik -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:30Barito Putera - Persipura 0:4
27'PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar 0:1

INDONESIA: Liga 2

08:15PSBS Biak Numfor - Persik Kediri -:-
08:30Sulut Utd - Madura FC 0:0
09:30BaBel United - Cilegon United 3:0
09:30Blitar United - PSCS Cilacap 0:1
09:30Persis Solo - Mitra Kukar 1:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30Machine Sazi - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
15:40Peykan - Padideh Khorasan -:-
16:45Foolad - Sanat-Naft -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

19:45Bohemians - Longford -:-
19:45Derry City - Dundalk -:-
19:45Galway - Cork City -:-
19:45UC Dublin - St. Patricks -:-
20:00Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:00Pisa - Benevento -:-

JAPAN: J-League

11:00Kashima - G-Osaka 2:2
65'Sagan Tosu - Kobe 0:4
67'Urawa - Yamaga 1:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

16:00Drenica - KF Llapi -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00FK Panevezys - Riteriai -:-
18:00PostponedZalgiris - Suduva -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Kretinga - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-
16:00Siauliai FA - Jonava -:-
17:00FK Atmosfera - Kupiskis -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

14:00Johor DT - PKNP -:-
14:00Negeri Sembilan - Terengganu -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

15:30Soni - Real Bamako -:-
17:00AS Bamako - Tombouctou -:-
19:00ASOM - USFAS Bamako -:-

MALTA: Premier League

17:30Gzira - Hamrun -:-
17:30Sirens - Senglea Athletics -:-
19:30Birkirkara - Floriana -:-
19:45Valletta - Santa Lucia -:-

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura

02:30Leones Negros - Zacatepec 1:3
00:00Atlante - UAEM Potros -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

22:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Canamy -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:00Tijuana W - Santos Laguna W 4:2
00:00Toluca W - Club America W 1:2
01:00Leon W - Pachuca W 1:1
03:00Monterrey W - Juarez W 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Breda - Cambuur -:-
19:00Den Bosch - Eindhoven -:-
19:00Dordrecht - Jong Ajax -:-
19:00FC Oss - Jong AZ -:-
19:00G.A. Eagles - Jong Utrecht -:-
19:00Graafschap - FC Volendam -:-
19:00Helmond - Almere -:-
19:00Roda - Nijmegen -:-
19:00Telstar - Excelsior -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:30Heerenveen W - PSV W -:-
18:30PEC Zwolle W - Den Haag W -:-
18:30Twente W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF League

23:00Waterhouse - Herediano 1:1
01:00Forge - Olimpia 1:0
03:00Alianza FC - Tauro 2:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

18:15Floya - Skjervoy -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

18:00Start U19 - Rosenborg U19 -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00River Plate - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Liga 2

21:30Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atl. -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

19:30Jagiellonia - Wisla -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:00Setubal - Moreirense -:-
21:15Rio Ave - Aves -:-

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

19:00Benfica B - Oliveirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Maritimo U23 - Aves U23 3:1
16:00Belenenses U23 - Estoril U23 -:-
18:00Guimaraes U23 - Sporting U23 -:-
20:15Famalicao U23 - Braga U23 -:-

QATAR: Premier League

15:20Al Arabi - Al Ahli Doha -:-
17:30Al-Rayyan - Umm-Salal -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Poli Iasi - Chindia Targoviste -:-
19:00U Craiova - Astra -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

16:00D. Bryansk - Khimki 2 -:-
16:00Krasnogorsk - Kvant -:-
16:00Saratov - R. Volgograd 2 -:-
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Lipetsk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

17:00SKA Rostov - Dynamo Stavropol -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

11:00Ural 2 - Tyumen 3:3
14:00Chelyabinsk - Ulyanovsk -:-
14:00Lada SOK - Lada Togliatti -:-
14:00Nosta - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-
14:00Zvezda Perm - Ufa 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

14:00Rodina Moscow - Vladimir -:-
15:00Olimp Khimki - Dolgoprudny -:-
15:00Pskov 747 - Zenit 2 -:-
16:30Luki-Energiya - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
19:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Znamya Truda -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Ufa U19 - Zenit Petersburg U19 0:2
Half TimeTambov U19 - Din. Moscow U19 0:0

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:00Al-Hilal - Abha -:-
17:10Al-Taawon - Al-Hazem -:-
18:50Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Raed -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

19:05Morton - Partick Thistle -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

19:45Cumbernauld Colts - Bonnyrigg Rose -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Kolubara - Novi Pazar -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

18:00Podbrezova - Banska Bystrica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

18:00Senica - Z. Moravce -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:00Cape Umoya United - Swallows -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:15River Plate (Arg) - Cerro Porteno (Par) 2:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

01:30Corinthians (Bra) - Fluminense (Bra) 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

69'Gyeongnam - Suwon 2:0

SOUTH KOREA: National League

09:00Daejeon Korail - Cheonan City 3:2
11:00Gangneung - Changwon 3:0
11:00Mokpo City - Busan Kyotong 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga

19:00Granada - Sevilla -:-
21:00Levante - Villarreal -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Albacete - Girona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

17:45Real Aviles - Covadonga -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

19:45Bezana - Torrelavega -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

18:15Hittarps - Stafsinge -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:30Lidkopings FK W - Umeå IK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Grasshoppers - Winterthur -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

19:00Schotz - Baden -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

18:00Boluspor - Adana Demirspor -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:30Besiktas - Goztepe -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

14:00Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets -:-
15:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Lviv -:-
15:00Minaj - Kremin -:-
16:00MFC Metalurh - Metalist 1925 -:-
16:30Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:00Alliance - Tavriya -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

10:00Oleksandriya U21 - Desna U21 5:0
15:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Vorskla U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

16:15Al Nasr - Ittihad Kalba -:-
16:15Al-Wahda - Al Fujairah -:-
18:30Al-Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:00Atenas - Bella Vista -:-

USA: MLS

02:30Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota 1:0

USA: USL Championship

00:00Pittsburgh - Loudoun -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00Lansing - North Texas 4:1
21:00Toronto FC II - Greenville -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Aragua - Monagas -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

20:30Universidad Central - Ciudad Vinotinto -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Khanh Hoa 4:2

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Pho Hien - Dak Lak 2:0

WALES: Premier League

19:45Bala Town - TNS -:-
19:45Barry - Aberystwyth -:-
19:45Caernarfon - Connah's Q. -:-
19:45Druids - Airbus -:-
19:45Penybont - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
20:00Carmarthen - Newtown -:-

WALES: FAW Championship North & Mid

18:30Corwen - Prestatyn -:-
19:45Colwyn Bay - Flint -:-

WALES: FAW Championship South & Mid

19:30Briton Ferry - Ammanford -:-
19:30Cwmamman United - Cwmbran Celtic -:-
19:30Taffs Well - Swansea University -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

07:00Mathare Utd. (Ken) - Leopards (Ken) 4:1
09:00Wazito (Ken) - Kenya CB (Ken) 1:1
14:00Kabale Sharp (Uga) - Mbarara City (Uga) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

Half TimeThailand W - Malaysia W 5:0

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

17:30Madrid C. W (Esp) - Vallecano W (Esp) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.