m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

18:10San Telmo - All Boys -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

18:00Liniers - Real Pilar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Ypiranga FC - Juventude -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

19:00Jacuipense - Central SC -:-
21:00Fluminense de Feira - Salgueiro -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

23:00HFX Wanderers - Cavalry 1:2
00:00York 9 - Edmonton 0:0
advertisement

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Flora U21 -:-
16:30Rakvere - Tammeka U21 -:-
17:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Levadia U21 -:-
17:30Elva - Tartu Welco -:-
17:30Legion - JK Jarve -:-

ESTONIA: Cup

17:00Kadakas - Maksatransport -:-
17:00Lelle - TransferWise -:-
17:00Marjamaa Kompanii - Sssolutions -:-
18:00Soccernet - Vastseliina Tannem -:-

EUROPE: Euro U21

17:30Denmark U21 - Austria U21 -:-
20:00Germany U21 - Serbia U21 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup

9'Istanbul B. (Am) (Tur) - Normandie (Am) (Fra) 0:0
13:30Bavaria (Am) (Ger) - West Slovakia (Am) (Svk) -:-
15:00Hradec Kralove Region (Am) (Cze) - Southern Region-SFedU (Am) (Rus) -:-
17:00Dolnoslaski (Am) (Pol) - Castile and Leon (Am) (Esp) -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30Oulu - KTP -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30MiPK - Viikingit -:-
16:30NJS - JIPPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30Honka Akatemia - EPS -:-
16:30Tampere Utd - KaPa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:30SJK Akatemia - VIFK -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

20:15Haukar - Leiknir -:-
20:15Njardvik - Afturelding -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

20:15Kari - KFG Gardabaer -:-
20:15Selfoss - Tindastoll -:-
20:15Throttur Vogar - IR Reykjavik -:-

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Al-Hudod - Al Shorta -:-
15:00Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob -:-
17:15Al Bahri - Naft Missan -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:45FK Liepaja - Ventspils -:-

MACAO: Elite League

4'Macau U23 - Chao Pak Kei 0:0
14:00Policia - Sporting Macau -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - First stage

12:00Foakaidhoo - Da Grande -:-
17:00TC Sports Club - Club Eagles -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

14:00Desportivo Maputo - Costa do Sol -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

16:00Bukola - Kano -:-
16:00Kogi - Plateau -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup

01:00Cuba - Martinique 0:3
03:30Mexico - Canada 3:1
00:00Nicaragua - Haiti -:-

NORWAY: NM Cup

17:00Alta - Stabaek -:-
17:00Kongsvinger - Tromsø -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

19:30Central Parade - East End Tigers -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

01:30Argentina - Paraguay 1:1
00:00Uruguay - Japan -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00La Coruna - Mallorca -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

17:00Sollentuna - Umeå -:-
18:00Forward - Karlslunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

17:00Oskarshamns - Lindome -:-
18:00Ljungskile - Lunds -:-
18:00Skövde - Atvidabergs -:-
18:00Tvaakers - Trollhättan -:-
18:00Utsiktens - Assyriska IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:00Friska Viljor FC - Umeå -:-
18:00IFK Lulea - Pitea -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

18:00Eslovs - Angelholms -:-
18:00Hittarps - Prespa Birlik -:-
18:00Rosengard - Assyriska BK -:-
18:00Stafsinge - IFK Malmo -:-
18:45Ullareds IK - Onsala BK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

18:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Newroz -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:00Grebbestads - Vanersborgs IF -:-
18:00Savedalens - Lidkopings FK -:-
18:30Amal - Uddevalla -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

18:00Asarums - Dalstorps IF -:-
18:00Raslatts - Rappe GOIF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

18:00Sundsvall W - Umeå IK W -:-
18:30AIK W - Mallbackens W -:-
18:30Assi W - Moron W -:-

USA: USL League One

00:00Lansing - Toronto FC II 1:0

USA: USL League Two

23:00Dayton - Chicago United 0:2
23:00The Villages - Florida Elite 4:2
23:30Weston - Daytona 0:1
00:00Black Rock - Western Mass Pioneers 0:2
00:00Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd Phantoms 2:2
00:00Lehigh Valley - Cedar 1:3
00:00Portland Phoenix - AC Connecticut 3:1
00:30Westchester - Manhattan 0:3
01:00Long Island - Euro New York 4:1
01:00Orange County SC II - San Diego Zest 3:3
01:30Evergreen - Reading 0:2

USA: US Open Cup

00:00DC United - New York City 1:2
00:30Orlando City - New England Revolution 2:1aet
01:00FC Dallas - New Mexico 1:2
01:30Saint Louis FC - Cincinnati 1:0
04:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 4:0

WORLD: World Cup Women

17:00Cameroon W - New Zealand W -:-
17:00Netherlands W - Canada W -:-
20:00Sweden W - USA W -:-
20:00Thailand W - Chile W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Ararat Moscow (Rus) - Chertanovo M. (Rus) 2:2
LiveSirius (Swe) - Djurgarden (Swe) 1:1
12:30Elfsborg (Swe) - Örebro (Swe) -:-
13:00Malmo FF (Swe) - Sonderjyske (Den) -:-
14:00SKA Khabarovsk (Rus) - Neftci Baku (Aze) -:-
14:00Yaroslavl (Rus) - Vladimir (Rus) -:-
15:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Kursk (Rus) -:-
15:00Helsingborg (Swe) - Goteborg (Swe) -:-
16:00Kazan (Rus) - Neftekhimik (Rus) -:-
16:00Krasnodar (Rus) - FK Chayka (Rus) -:-
16:30Bamberg (Ger) - SpVgg Bayreuth (Ger) -:-
17:00Næsby (Den) - Odense (Den) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.