REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

12:00Comoros - Malawi -:-
12:30Seychelles - Libya -:-
13:00South Africa - Nigeria -:-
13:00Uganda - Cape Verde -:-
14:00Namibia - Guinea Bissau -:-
15:00Equatorial Guinea - Senegal -:-
15:00Gabon - Mali -:-
16:30Gambia - Benin -:-

AFRICA: African Championship Women

15:30Ghana W - Algeria W -:-
18:30Mali W - Cameroon W -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

15:00Mlila - Bel Abbes -:-
17:00MO Bejaia - MC Alger -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

14:00Santa Rita - Caala -:-
15:00Onze Bravos - ASA -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

20:10Boca Juniors - Patronato -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

20:00Ferro - Central Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

20:00Dep. Riestra - Almirante Brown -:-
20:00Flandria - Fenix -:-
20:00Talleres (R.E) - Comunicaciones -:-
20:00Tristan Suarez - Colegiales -:-
20:00UAI Urquiza - All Boys -:-
22:30Atletico Atlanta - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

20:00Berazategui - Club Lujan -:-
20:00Central Cordoba - Sportivo Barracas -:-
20:00Excursionistas - Dock Sud -:-
20:00Leandro N. Alem - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
20:00Midland - San Martin Burzaco -:-
20:00Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Armenio -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:00Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
20:00Def. de Cambaceres - Central Ballester -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

22:00Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

11:30Thailand - Indonesia -:-
12:00East Timor - Philippines -:-

AUSTRALIA: National Youth League

23:30Central Coast U21 - Newcastle Jets U21 1:3
23:30Melbourne Victory U21 - Perth Glory U21 1:1
05:00Brisbane U21 - Melbourne City U21 2:0
07:30Canberra United U21 - WS Wanderers U21 -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

17'Newcastle W - Canberra W 0:0
11:00Perth W - WS Wanderers W -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

13:00Stadlau - Neusiedl -:-
14:00Parndorf - Rapid (Am) -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

13:00BATE - Gorodeja -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00Tubize - KSV Roeselare -:-
19:30KV Mechelen - Lommel SK -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

18:30Dessel - ASV Geel -:-
19:00Deinze - Thes Sport -:-
19:00Lierse K. - RWDM 47 -:-
19:00Seraing - Heist -:-
19:00Virton - Boom -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:00La Louviere - Rebecquoise -:-
19:00Meux - RAAL La Louviere -:-
19:00OC Charleroi - Waremme -:-
19:00Wallonne Ciney - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

18:30Hades - K. FC Turnhout -:-
19:00Heur Tongeren - Hamme -:-
19:00Sint Niklaas - Hoogstraten -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

14:00Heist W - Leuven W -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

13:30Genk II W - Zulte Waregem W -:-
15:00Famkes Merkem W - Gent II W -:-
15:30St. Liege 2 W - Melsele W -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

15:00ASOS - ASPAC -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

20:00Royal Pari - Destroyers -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

12:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
12:30Gorazde - NK Vitez -:-
12:30Gradacac - Kakanj -:-
12:30Igman K. - Velez Mostar -:-
12:30Metalleghe - Zivinice -:-
12:30NK Novi Travnik - TOSK Tesanj -:-
12:30Visoko - Capljina -:-

BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA: RS

12:00Modrica - Kozara -:-
12:00Mrkonjic Grad - Drina Zvornik -:-
12:00Podrinje Janja - Tekstilac -:-
12:00Prijedor - Borac Banja Luka -:-
12:00Slavija - Sutjeska Foca -:-
12:00Sloga Crnjelovo - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Corinthians - Vasco -:-
21:00Vitoria - Atletico-PR -:-
23:00Atletico-MG - Bahia -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:30Londrina - CRB 1:2
19:00Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani -:-
19:00CSA - Avai -:-
19:00Sampaio Correa - Boa -:-
21:30Vila Nova - Criciuma -:-
23:00Oeste - Goias -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30ASFA Yennega - Rahimo -:-
15:30Bobo-Dioulasso - ASF Dioulasso -:-
15:30Majestic - ASEC Koudougou -:-
15:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - US Ouagadougou -:-
15:30US Comoe - AS Douanes -:-
17:45Kadiogo - Etoile Filante -:-
17:45Salitas - AJEB -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

20:00Palestino - A. Italiano -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin -:-

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

14:30AC Rangers - Muungano -:-
14:30Dauphins Noirs - Nyuki -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:30Din. Zagreb 2 - Sibenik -:-
12:30Dugopolje - Solin -:-
12:30Hajduk Split 2 - Lucko -:-
12:30Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo -:-
12:30Osijek 2 - Dragovoljac -:-
12:30Varazdin - Sesvete -:-
12:30Zadar - Medjimurje -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

12:30Prostejov - Trinec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

09:15Pisek - Zapy -:-
09:15Stechovice - Vltavin -:-
09:15Vysehrad - Olympia Radotin -:-
12:00Prevysov - Benesov -:-
12:30Brozany - Domazlice -:-
12:30Dobrovice - Velvary -:-
12:30Jirny - Kraluv Dvur -:-
12:30Zivanice - Litomericko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

09:15Aritma Prague - Klatovy -:-
09:15Prestice - Admira Prague -:-
12:30Cizova - MFK Dobris -:-
12:30Doubravka - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
12:30Marianske Lazne - Sobeslav -:-
12:30Rakovnik - Beroun -:-
12:30Sedlcany - Horovicko -:-
12:30Tachov - Mas Taborsko B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

09:15Brandys n. Labem - Libis -:-
09:15Motorlet Prague - Hostoun -:-
09:15Neratovice - Ostrov -:-
12:30Brezova - Kladno -:-
12:30Sous - Ostra -:-
12:30Zbuzany - Mostecky FK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

09:15Mseno - Nachod -:-
09:15Olympia HK - Kratonohy - Kolin -:-
09:15Pardubice B - Turnov -:-
09:30Prepere - Slatinany -:-
10:00Trutnov - Velke Hamry -:-
12:30Benatky - Horky nad Jizerou -:-
12:30Vysoke Myto - Cesky Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

09:15Ujezd Prague - Podoli -:-
09:15Zizkov B - CAFC -:-
09:30US Prague - Predni Kopanina -:-
10:15Branik - Kralovice -:-
12:30Dukla JM - Hostivar -:-
12:30Vysehrad B - Vrsovice -:-
13:30Tempo Prague - Treboradice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

09:15Kutna Hora - Hrebec -:-
09:30Porici n. S. - Tuchlovice -:-
09:30SK Lhota - Banik Libusin -:-
09:30Slany - Nespeky -:-
12:30Bohemia Podebrady - Vykan -:-
12:30Hvozdnice - Klicany -:-
12:30Nove Straseci - Poricany -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

12:30Blatna - Malse Roudne -:-
12:30Drazice - Cimelice -:-
12:30Hluboka nad Vltavou - Milevsko -:-
12:30Katovice - Jankov -:-
12:30Protivin - Rudolfov -:-
12:30Trebon - Cesky Krumlov -:-
12:30Zelec - Osek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

09:15Petrin Plzen - Myto -:-
12:30Bolevec - Start Tlumacov -:-
12:30Domazlice B - Rapid Plzen -:-
12:30Horni Briza - Chotikov -:-
12:30Luby - Nyrsko -:-
12:30Stribro - Rokycany -:-
12:30Vejprnice - Nepomuk -:-
12:30Zruc - Sokol Lhota -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

13:00Touzim - Kralovske Porici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

09:15Kadan - Litomericko B -:-
12:30Dobromerice - Modlany -:-
12:30FK Jilove - Brna -:-
12:30Krupka - Horni Jiretin -:-
12:30Lovosice - Zatec -:-
12:30Modra/Hrobce - Perstejn -:-
12:30Srbice - Steti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

09:15Slavia Hradec - Jicin -:-
12:30Cerveny Kostelec - Sobotka -:-
12:30Dobruska - Trebes -:-
12:30Horice - Vysoka n. Labem -:-
12:30Lazne Belohrad - Libcany -:-
12:30Novy Bydzov - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

09:00Luze - Zamberk -:-
09:15Chrudim B - Ceska Trebova -:-
09:15Holice - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
12:00Chocen - Svitavy -:-
12:00Letohrad - Hlinsko -:-
12:00Moravska Trebova - Moravany -:-
12:00Tremosnice - Lanskroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

09:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Ostrava U19 -:-
10:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 -:-
10:00Plzen U19 - Pribram U19 -:-
10:00Slovacko U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
11:00Brno U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
12:30Mlada Boleslav U19 - Zlin U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

10:00Hodonin W - Lok. Brno W -:-
12:00Hradiste W - Sparta Prague W -:-
12:00Lodenice W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women

12:00Brondby W - VSK Aarhus W -:-
12:00KoldingQ W - B93 W -:-
12:00Odense Q W - Thisted W -:-
12:30Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

14:00Arta / SIHD - Port -:-
16:00Dikhil - Hayabley -:-

ENGLAND: League One

12:00Fleetwood - Walsall -:-
15:00Accrington - Barnsley -:-
15:00Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe -:-
15:00Burton - Coventry -:-
15:00Doncaster - AFC Wimbledon -:-
15:00Luton - Plymouth -:-
15:00Oxford Utd - Gillingham -:-
15:00Peterborough - Bradford City -:-
15:00Shrewsbury - Rochdale -:-
15:00Southend - Blackpool -:-
15:00Sunderland - Wycombe -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

15:00Bury - Stevenage -:-
15:00Crewe - Tranmere -:-
15:00Exeter - Northampton -:-
15:00Forest Green - Morecambe -:-
15:00Grimsby - Crawley -:-
15:00Mansfield - Port Vale -:-
15:00MK Dons - Macclesfield -:-
15:00Newport Co - Colchester -:-
15:00Notts Co - Cheltenham -:-
15:00Oldham - Cambridge Utd -:-
15:00Swindon - Carlisle -:-
15:00PostponedYeovil - Lincoln -:-

ENGLAND: National League

12:30Braintree - Solihull Moors -:-
15:00Barrow - Eastleigh -:-
15:00Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet -:-
15:00Chesterfield - Havant & W -:-
15:00Dag & Red - AFC Fylde -:-
15:00FC Halifax - Dover -:-
15:00Gateshead - Sutton -:-
15:00Leyton Orient - Bromley -:-
15:00PostponedMaidenhead - Harrogate -:-
15:00Maidstone - Wrexham -:-
15:00Salford - Aldershot -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

15:00Alfreton - Nuneaton -:-
15:00Altrincham - York -:-
15:00Blyth - Curzon Ashton -:-
15:00Boston Utd - Southport -:-
15:00Bradford PA - Ashton Utd -:-
15:00Darlington - Hereford -:-
15:00FC United - AFC Telford -:-
15:00Guiseley - Spennymoor -:-
15:00Kidderminster - Chorley -:-
15:00Leamington - Chester -:-
15:00Stockport - Brackley -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

15:00Bath - Eastbourne Boro -:-
15:00Chelmsford - Truro -:-
15:00Chippenham - Wealdstone -:-
15:00Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City -:-
15:00East Thurrock - Hemel Hempstead -:-
15:00Gloucester - St. Albans -:-
15:00Hampton & Richmond - Dartford -:-
15:00Hungerford - Billericay -:-
15:00Slough - Woking -:-
15:00Torquay - Concord -:-
15:00Welling - Weston-super-Mare -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

15:00Bamber Bridge - Nantwich -:-
15:00Buxton - Witton -:-
15:00Gainsborough - Whitby -:-
15:00Hyde - Hednesford -:-
15:00Lancaster - Stafford -:-
15:00Matlock - Stalybridge -:-
15:00North Ferriby - Farsley -:-
15:00Scarborough - Marine -:-
15:00South Shields - Mickleover -:-
15:00Warrington - Basford -:-
15:00Workington - Grantham -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

15:00AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Bedworth -:-
15:00Alvechurch - St. Neots -:-
15:00Barwell - King’s Lynn -:-
15:00Coalville - Banbury -:-
15:00Leiston - Rushall -:-
15:00Needham Market - Stratford -:-
15:00Redditch - Lowestoft -:-
15:00Royston - Kettering -:-
15:00St. Ives - Halesowen -:-
15:00Stourbridge - Hitchin -:-
15:00Tamworth - Biggleswade Town -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

15:00Basingstoke - Merthyr T -:-
15:00Beaconsfield - Farnborough -:-
15:00Dorchester - Chesham -:-
15:00Gosport - Taunton -:-
15:00Kings Langley - Weymouth -:-
15:00Met. Police - Frome -:-
15:00Salisbury - Hartley Wintney -:-
15:00Swindon S - Harrow -:-
15:00Tiverton - Hendon -:-
15:00Walton Casuals - Poole -:-
15:00Wimborne - Staines -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

15:00AFC Hornchurch - Worthing -:-
15:00Bishop's Stortford - Whitehawk -:-
15:00Bognor Regis - Wingate & Finchley -:-
15:00Burgess Hill - Merstham -:-
15:00Carshalton - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
15:00Dorking - Brightlingsea -:-
15:00Folkestone - Potters Bar -:-
15:00Harlow - Tonbridge -:-
15:00Kingstonian - Margate -:-
15:00Leatherhead - Enfield Town -:-
15:00Lewes - Haringey -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

15:00Bristol City W - Liverpool W -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga - Promotion

11:00Elva - Kuressaare -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga - Relegation

11:00JK Jarve - Keila JK -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

19:45Italy - Portugal -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B

17:00Turkey - Sweden -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

14:00Serbia - Montenegro -:-
19:45Albania - Scotland -:-
19:45Romania - Lithuania -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

17:00Azerbaijan - Faroe Islands -:-
17:00Malta - Kosovo -:-

EUROPE: Euro U19 - First stage

09:00England U19 - Iceland U19 -:-
10:00France U19 - Lithuania U19 -:-
10:00Israel U19 - Liechtenstein U19 -:-
12:30Bulgaria U19 - Gibraltar U19 -:-
12:30Greece U19 - Romania U19 -:-
13:00Croatia U19 - Luxembourg U19 -:-
13:00Georgia U19 - Azerbaijan U19 -:-
13:15Belgium U19 - Malta U19 -:-
14:00Poland U19 - Kazakhstan U19 -:-
14:00Scotland U19 - San Marino U19 -:-
14:00Turkey U19 - Moldova U19 -:-
15:00Sweden U19 - Wales U19 -:-
16:00Czech Republic U19 - FYR Macedonia U19 -:-
19:00Serbia U19 - Northern Ireland U19 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

14:00Guardsman - TSK Simferopol -:-
14:00Kyzyltash - Inkomport -:-
14:00Ocean Kerch - Yevpatoriya -:-
16:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

00:00Golden Lion - Epinal 2:4aet
00:30Sainte-Rose - Cote Bleue -:-
13:00Bourny Laval - Oissel -:-
13:00Poitiers - Aiglon Lamentin -:-
13:00Thaon - Vieux-Habitants -:-
13:30Bastia-Borgo - Sedan -:-
14:00Avize-Grauves - Schiltigheim -:-
14:00Guipavas - Montagnarde -:-
14:00Haguenau - Sochaux -:-
14:30Limoges - Villefranche -:-
15:00Etoile Matoury - Concarneau -:-
15:00Magenta - Bobigny -:-
16:00De Volvic - Le Puy -:-
16:00Entente Crest-Aouste - Montelimar -:-
16:00Lusitanos - JA Drancy -:-
16:00Saint-Pryve - US Matoury -:-
16:00Sannois - Mtsapere -:-
17:00Andrezieux - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
17:00Annecy - Nancy -:-
17:00Biars-Bretenoux - Aurillac -:-
17:00Caennaise - Orleans -:-
17:00Chataigneraie - Tours -:-
17:00Chauray - Niort -:-
17:00Compiegne - Troyes -:-
17:00Genets - Pau -:-
17:00Hazebrouck - Gravelines -:-
17:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Cholet -:-
17:00Montceau - Lyon Duchere -:-
17:00Paray - Morteau Montlebon -:-
17:00Saint-Lo - Vitre -:-
17:00Theix - Vannes -:-
17:30Fontenay - Chateauroux -:-
17:30Gamaches - Le Havre -:-
18:00Ales - AC Ajaccio -:-
18:00Angouleme - Auxerre -:-
18:00Beaune - Grenoble -:-
18:00Canet Roussillon - Beziers -:-
18:00Chatellerault - Challans -:-
18:00Marcq en Baroeul - Boulogne -:-
18:00Montlucon - Viry-Chatillon -:-
18:00Nogent-sur-Oise - Lens -:-
18:00Pontivy - Plouvorn -:-
18:30Gueugnon - Clermont -:-
19:00Bastia - Le Mans -:-
19:00Vilaine Atlantique - Brest -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Fleury 91 W - Dijon W -:-
13:30Lille W - Bordeaux W -:-
13:30Montpellier W - Rodez W -:-
13:30Paris FC W - Metz W -:-
13:30Soyaux W - Guingamp W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

12:00Borec - Bregalnica -:-
12:00Detonit Junior - Vardar Negotino -:-
12:00Partizan Obrshani - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
12:00Sasa - Plackovica -:-
12:00Tikves - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

12:00Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa -:-
13:00Bremen II - Norderstedt -:-
13:00Kiel II - Lubeck -:-
15:00Jeddeloh - Oldenburg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

13:00Dortmund II - Bonner -:-
13:00Koln II - Kaan-Marienborn -:-
13:00Lippstadt - Dusseldorf II -:-
13:00Monchengladbach II - Wattenscheid -:-
13:00RW Essen - Rodinghausen -:-
13:00Straelen - Oberhausen -:-
13:00TV Herkenrath - Wuppertaler -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:00Aschaffenburg - Memmingen -:-
13:00Augsburg II - Rosenheim -:-
13:00Buchbach - Nurnberg II -:-
13:00PostponedGarching - Heimstetten -:-
13:00Illertissen - Burghausen -:-
13:00Pipinsried - Eichstatt -:-
13:00Schalding - Furth II -:-
13:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Schweinfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00CFC Hertha - Wismar -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

12:30Nordhausen II - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:00Bordesholm - Schilksee -:-
13:00Flensburg - TSV Kropp -:-
13:00Heider SV - VfR Neumunster -:-
13:00Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf -:-
13:00NTSV Strand 08 - Eichede -:-
13:00SC Weiche-08 II - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

12:00Bremer - Bremen III -:-
13:00Aumund-Vegesack - Leher -:-
13:00BTS Neustadt - Hastedt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

13:00Arminia Hannover - Uphusen -:-
15:00Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00Wunstorf - Hildesheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

13:30Alzenau - Bad Vilbel -:-
13:30Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
13:30Ederbergland - Flieden -:-
13:30Giessen - Hadamar -:-
13:30Hunfelder - Waldgirmes -:-
13:30Kassel - Eddersheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

12:30Neumarkt - Vach -:-
13:00Abtswind - Eltersdorf -:-
13:00ATSV - Bayern Hof -:-
13:00Aubstadt - Grossbardorf -:-
13:00Erlangen - DJK Bamberg -:-
13:00Gebenbach - Ammerthal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Dachau - SV Turkgucu Ataspor -:-
13:00Holzkirchen - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
13:00Ismaning - Unterfohring -:-
13:00Kirchanschoring - Rain/Lech -:-
13:00Kottern-St. Mang - Pullach -:-
13:00Munich 1860 II - Regensburg II -:-
13:00Nordlingen - Schwabmunchen -:-
13:00Vilzing - Schwaben Augsburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

13:00Normannia Gmund - Nottingen -:-
13:00Pforzheim - Spielberg -:-
13:30Backnang - Freiberg -:-
13:30Bahlinger - Oberachern -:-
13:30Linx - Ravensburg -:-
13:30Neckarsulmer - Bissingen -:-
13:30TSV Ilshofen - Villingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

12:00Oberhausen U19 - Rodinghausen U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

13:00Bayern W - Bremen W -:-
13:00Duisburg W - Potsdam W -:-

GREECE: Football League

13:00Apollon Pontou - Platanias -:-
13:00Chania Kissamikos - Volos NFC -:-
13:00Dramas - Irodotos -:-
13:00Ergotelis - AO Trikala -:-

GREECE: Division C

13:15Thyella D. - Foivos Kremasti -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

19:00Iztapa - Xelaju -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

21:00Marathon - Real Espana -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

12:00MTK Hungaria W - Haladas W -:-
13:00DVTK W - Astra Hungary W -:-
13:00MLE W - Győr W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

06:30Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo 3:1
17'Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar 0:0
17'PSMS Medan - Madura United 0:0
17'PS Tira - Sriwijaya 1:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Winners stage

09:00Persiraja Aceh - Madura FC -:-

IRAN: Division 1

11:00Malavan - Mes Kerman -:-
11:00Persepolis Pakdasht - Shahrdari Mahshahr -:-
12:15Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

13:30Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio -:-
13:30Siracusa - Bisceglie -:-
13:30Trapani - Virtus Francavilla -:-
15:30Catanzaro - Rieti -:-
17:30Juve Stabia - Catania -:-
17:30Rende - Vibonese -:-
17:30Viterbese - Casertana -:-
19:30Paganese - Cavese -:-
19:30Potenza - Matera -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:00ASD Verona W - Fiorentina W -:-
14:00AS Roma W - Chievo Verona W -:-
14:00Florentia W - AC Milan W -:-
14:00Juventus W - Bari W -:-
14:00Tavagnacco W - Sassuolo W -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

05:00Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2
05:00Chiba - Tochigi 0:0
05:00Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
05:00Kamatamare - Kyoto 0:2
05:00Kanazawa - Mito 3:1
05:00Kofu - Yokohama FC 0:1
05:00Kumamoto - Ehime 3:0
05:00Machida - Verdy 1:1
05:00Okayama - Omiya Ardija 0:1
05:00Yamaga - Tokushima 0:0
05:00Yamagata - Oita 1:1

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga - Relegation

12:00Super Nova - Metta/LU -:-

MALAWI: Super League

12:30Kamuzu Barracks - Azam Tigers -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

22:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

03:00Monterrey W - Santos Laguna W 2:0
16:00Guadalajara W - Queretaro W -:-
18:00Toluca W - Pachuca W -:-
21:45Club America W - Lobos BUAP W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15:00Agadir - Raja Casablanca -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

13:00Young Africans - Life Fighters -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

17:30FC Oss - Almere -:-
17:30Jong PSV - Jong AZ -:-
18:45Dordrecht - Eindhoven -:-
18:45Helmond - Waalwijk -:-
19:45Cambuur - FC Volendam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

13:30AFC - HHC -:-
13:30HFC - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
13:30Jong Almere City - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:00Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht -:-
14:30Katwijk - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:30Lienden - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30VVSB - Scheveningen -:-
17:00De Treffers - GVVV -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

13:30ASWH - Noordwijk -:-
13:30Eemdijk - ODIN '59 -:-
13:30Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys -:-
13:30Hoek - ONS Sneek -:-
13:30Lisse - Jong Groningen -:-
13:30VV DOVO - DVS '33 Ermelo -:-
13:30VVOG - Stedoco -:-
14:00Achilles 29 - Ajax (Am) -:-
16:00KVV Quick 20 - Hsc 21 -:-
17:00SJC Noordwijk - De Dijk -:-
18:00Rosmalen - Blauw Geel -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:00Auckland W - Central Football W -:-
00:30Canterbury United W - Northern Football W -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification

00:00Bermuda - El Salvador 1:0
01:00Aruba - Montserrat 0:2
02:00Belize - Puerto Rico 1:0
20:30Cuba - Dominican Republic -:-
00:00Jamaica - Suriname -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Promotion

00:15USA U20 - Costa Rica U20 4:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

13:00Institute - Linfield -:-
15:00Ballymena - Cliftonville -:-
15:00Coleraine - Glentoran -:-
15:00Crusaders - Glenavon -:-
15:00Newry City - Ards -:-
15:00Warrenpoint - Dungannon -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

14:00PostponedDundela - Portadown -:-
14:00H&W Welders - Loughgall -:-
14:00Knockbreda - Ballyclare -:-
14:00PSNI - Ballinamallard -:-
15:00Dergview - C. Rangers -:-
15:00Larne - Limavady -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen - Relegation

12:00K. Oslo - Åsane -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

21:003 De Febrero - Libertad -:-
22:50Sp. Luqueno - Dep. Capiata -:-

POLAND: Division 1

11:45Garbarnia - Warta -:-
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Tychy -:-
15:00Olsztyn - Drutex-Bytovia -:-
16:00GKS Jastrzebie - Rakow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Elana Torun - Pruszkow -:-
12:00Radomiak Radom - Ruch -:-
12:00ROW Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo -:-
12:00R. Rzeszow - S. Wola -:-
12:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Belchatow -:-
12:30Skra - Leczna -:-
16:00Pogon Siedlce - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
18:10Widzew Lodz - Rozwoj Katowice -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Biala Piska - Legionowo -:-
12:00Huragan Morag - Pelikan -:-
12:00LKS Lomza - Ostroda -:-
12:00Mazur Elk - Polonia W. -:-
12:00Ursus Warszawa - Skierniewice -:-
15:00Sulejowek - Bron Radom -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

11:00Wda Swiecie - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
12:00Swit Skolwin - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
12:00Wierzyca - Chemik Bydgoszcz -:-
12:30Jarocin - Gornik Konin -:-
12:30Mieszko - KP Starogard Gdanski -:-
16:00B. Gdynia - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Sroda -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

10:00Gornik Z. 2 - Pniowek -:-
12:00Bielsko-Biala - Stilon Gorzow -:-
12:00Foto-Higiena Gac - Kluczbork -:-
12:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - Ruch Zdzieszowice -:-
12:00LZS Agroplon Gluszyna - Zaglebie 2 -:-
12:00Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2 -:-
12:00Radzionkow - Brzeg -:-
12:00Warta Gorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
15:00Polkowice - Sleza Wroclaw -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Avia Swidnik - Sokol Sieniawa -:-
12:00Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy -:-
12:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - S. Rzeszow -:-
12:00Orleta Radzyn - Stal Krasnik -:-
12:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Lublin -:-
12:00Wolka Pelkinska - Ostrowiec -:-
12:30Chelmianka Chelm - Sandomierz -:-
13:00Sola Oswiecim - Hutnik Krakow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Belchatow U18 - Korona U18 -:-
11:30Ruch Chorzow U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-
12:00Arka U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-
12:30Jagiellonia U18 - Lech U18 -:-
13:00Legia U18 - Motor Lublin U18 -:-
13:00Zaglebie U18 - Wisla U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

11:00Maritimo U23 - Belenenses U23 -:-
15:00Guimaraes U23 - Feirense U23 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

15:00Olhanense - Armacenenses -:-
15:00Torcatense - Gil Vicente -:-
21:00Felgueiras - Pedras Salgadas -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

13:00Umm-Salal - Al-Duhail -:-
15:10Al Arabi - Qatar SC -:-
15:10Al-Gharafa - Al-Kharitiyath -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

09:00Academica Clinceni - Aerostar -:-
09:00Balotesti - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
09:00Braila - Daco-Getica Bucuresti -:-
09:00F. Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea -:-
09:00Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste -:-
09:00Pandurii - Energeticianul -:-
09:00Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni -:-
11:00Poli Timisoara - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women

12:00Targu Mures W - Ol. Cluj W -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

15:00Ayr - Morton -:-
15:00Falkirk - Partick Thistle -:-
15:00Queen of South - Inverness -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

15:00Airdrieonians - East Fife -:-
15:00Brechin - Arbroath -:-
15:00Forfar - Dumbarton -:-
15:00Montrose - Stranraer -:-
15:00Stenhousemuir - Raith -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

15:00Annan - Stirling -:-
15:00Berwick - Albion Rovers -:-
15:00Elgin - Clyde -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

14:00Whitehill Welfare - Civil Service Stroll -:-
15:00BSC Glasgow - Spartans -:-
15:00Cumbernauld Colts - Dalbeattie Star -:-
15:00Gala Fairydean - Edusport Academy -:-
15:00Gretna 2008 - East Kilbride -:-
15:00Stirling University - Kelty Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

15:00PostponedBohemians - East Fife -:-
15:00Edinburgh City - Alloa -:-
15:00Motherwell U20 - Ross County -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

12:00AFC Nove Mesto - Malzenice -:-
12:00Belusa - Sala -:-
12:00Trencianske Teplice - Kalna n. Hronom -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00Ankaran - Fuzinar -:-
13:00Drava - Brezice -:-
13:00Jadran Dekani - Dob -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

45+'Amazulu U21 - Golden Arrows U21 1:1
45+'Highlands U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 1:0
45+'Maritzburg Utd U21 - Black Leopards U21 2:1
10:00Mamelodi U21 - Supersport U21 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: National League - Play Offs

06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

15:00Malaga - Gimnastic -:-
17:00Osasuna - Tenerife -:-
17:00Reus Deportiu - Extremadura UD -:-
19:30Zaragoza - Mallorca -:-
19:45R. Oviedo - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:00R. Union - Barakaldo -:-
15:30Amorebieta - Arenas Club -:-
16:00Leioa - Mirandes -:-
17:30Gernika - R. Sociedad B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

16:00Barcelona B - Cornella -:-
16:00Ejea - Lleida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

15:30Celtiga - Ribadumia -:-
16:00Bergantinos - Ourense CF -:-
17:15Silva SD - Laracha -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

14:45Real Aviles - Caudal Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

14:45Guarnizo - Tropezon -:-
14:45UD Samano - Bezana -:-
14:45Union Montanesa Escobedo - Vimenor -:-
17:00Velarde - Ribamontan al Mar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

16:00Beasain - Portugalete -:-
16:00Lagun Onak - Sestao -:-
16:00Zamudio - San Ignacio -:-
16:30Balmaseda - Pasaia -:-
16:30Sodupe - Amurrio Club -:-
17:00SD Deusto - Somorrostro -:-
17:00SD San Pedro - Basconia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

17:00Asco - San Cristobal CP -:-
17:00Santfeliuenc - CE Europa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

15:00Jove - Orihuela -:-
15:30Atzeneta - Villarreal C -:-
16:00Acero - La Nucia -:-
17:00Saguntino - Novelda CF -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

14:45La Virgen - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
14:45Numancia B - G. Segoviana -:-
15:15Burgos Promesas - Bembibre -:-
15:30La Granja - Cebrerena -:-
15:30Santa Marta Tormes - Cristo Atletico -:-
16:00Atl. Astorga - La Baneza -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

10:15River Melilla - CP Almeria -:-
16:30Martos - Atarfe Industrial -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

15:00CD Gerena - Sevilla C -:-
16:00Ceuta - Ciudad de Lucena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:00Binissalem - Mercadal -:-
15:00Llosetense - Santanyi -:-
15:00Santa Catalina Atletico - Alcudia -:-
15:45Son Cladera - Felanitx -:-
16:00Platges de Calvia - Pena Deportina -:-
16:00San Rafael - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
16:30Manacor - Mallorca B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

16:00Las Palmas C - Union Viera -:-
16:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - SD Tenisca -:-
17:00Las Zocas - Tenerife B -:-
18:00Atletico Union Guimar - CD Buzanada -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

14:30Alesves - CD Corellano -:-
14:30Cortes - Osasuna B -:-
15:00CD Baztan - Subiza -:-
15:00Pamplona - Ezcabarte -:-
15:30Beti Onak - CD Cantolagua -:-
15:30Txantrea - AD San Juan -:-
16:00Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues -:-
16:30Huarte - Burlades -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

14:45Anguiano - Calasancio -:-
15:00CF Rapid - Haro Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W -:-
15:00Albacete W - Betis W -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

10:00PostponedJava Lane - UP Country Lions -:-
10:00PostponedNegombo Youth - Blue Star -:-
10:00PostponedNew Young's SC - Matara City -:-
10:00PostponedPelicans SC - Colombo -:-
10:00PostponedRatnam - Sri Lanka Army -:-
10:00PostponedSaunders - Red Star -:-
10:00PostponedSolid - Renown -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Relegation

13:00Karlskrona - Trollhättan -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

14:00Basel II - Yverdon -:-
14:00Sion II - Breitenrain -:-
15:00Koniz - Bavois -:-
15:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Lausanne Ouchy -:-
15:30Bruhl SG - YF Juventus -:-
16:30Wohlen - Nyonnais -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Echallens - Lancy -:-
16:00Etoile-Carouge - Vevey -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

15:00Yverdon W - Grasshoppers W -:-
15:00Zurich W - Young Boys W -:-
17:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Luzern W -:-
19:00Servette W - Basel W -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

22:00Central FC - S.A. Rangers -:-
00:00San Juan Jabloteh - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

10:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Bandirmaspor -:-
10:30Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:30Manisaspor - Bodrumspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10:30Korfez - Yomraspor -:-
10:30Tire - Erbaaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

10:30Erokspor - Ofspor -:-
10:30Karsiyaka - Catalca -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

10:30Ankara Adliyespor - Bagcilar -:-
10:30Muglaspor - Serik Belediyespor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

10:00Ahal - Energetik -:-
10:00Altyn Asyr - Merw -:-
10:00Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Balkan -:-
10:00Sagadam - FC Asgabat -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00Sumy - Metalist 1925 -:-
12:00Kramatorsk - Prykarpattya -:-
14:00Dnipro-1 - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi -:-
15:00Volyn Lutsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

12:45Al Wasl - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
12:50Al-Wahda - Ittihad Kalba -:-
15:30Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas -:-

WALES: Premier League

14:30Bala Town - Aberystwyth -:-
14:30Barry - TNS -:-
14:30Llandudno - Carmarthen -:-
14:30Llanelli - Druids -:-
17:15Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-

WALES: Division 1

14:00PostponedAmmanford - Briton Ferry -:-
14:00PostponedCwmamman United - Goytre AFC -:-
14:00Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest -:-
14:00Goytre United - Undy -:-
14:00Llantwit Major - Afan Lido -:-
14:00Pontypridd - Ton Pentre -:-
14:00PostponedPort Talbot - Penybont -:-
14:00Port Talbot - Ammanford -:-

WALES: Cymru Alliance

14:30Penrhyncoch - Holyhead -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00Argentina - Mexico 2:0
00:15Chile - Costa Rica 2:3
02:00Honduras - Panama 1:0
08:50Australia - South Korea -:-
10:00Armenia U19 - Portugal U19 -:-
11:35China U21 - Iceland U21 -:-
13:00England U18 - Ireland U18 -:-
13:00Germany U19 - Netherlands U19 -:-
17:00Belgium U18 - Netherlands U18 -:-
17:00India - Jordan -:-
20:30Scotland U21 - Turkey U21 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00Banants (Arm) - Artsakh (Arm) -:-
09:00Botosani (Rou) - Zimbru (Mda) -:-
09:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Isloch Minsk (Blr) -:-
09:30Levski (Bul) - Montana (Bul) -:-
10:00Mladost (Srb) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) -:-
10:00Tsarsko Selo (Bul) - Etar (Bul) -:-
11:00Cukaricki (Srb) - FK Vozdovac (Srb) -:-
11:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Cracovia (Pol) -:-
12:00Besiktas (Tur) - Istanbulspor (Tur) -:-
12:00Breidablik (Ice) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice) -:-
12:00Bursaspor (Tur) - Balikesirspor (Tur) -:-
12:00St. Polten (Aut) - Brno (Cze) -:-
13:00Gorica (Cro) - Krupa (Bih) -:-
13:00Rudes (Cro) - Triglav (Slo) -:-
13:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Brest (Blr) -:-
14:30Nurnberg (Ger) - Usti n. L. (Cze) -:-
15:00Maribor (Slo) - Aluminij (Slo) -:-

WORLD: World Cup Women U17

17:00USA U17 W - North Korea U17 W -:-
19:00South Korea U17 W - Canada U17 W -:-
20:00Germany U17 W - Cameroon U17 W -:-
22:00Colombia U17 W - Spain U17 W -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

13:00Bulawayo City FC - CAPS Utd -:-
13:00Harare City - ZPC Kariba -:-
13:00Herentals - Chicken Inn -:-
13:00Platinum - Ngezi Platinum FC -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version